*Taco in a bag and water for will be available for purch
ase as well as other concessions. *No outside food please!
*This is a family event\, students may not be dropped off\, they must
attend with an adult.
DTEND:20190405T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190405T183000
LOCATION:Horizon West Cafeteria
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Family Movie Night
UID:e5fa633e-7b48-423d-8407-86b226114f76
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190408T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190408T190000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting
UID:dec76ea1-f4f3-48fb-8671-3319177f00c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190409T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190409T183000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:CANCELED: Robert Asp PTAC meeting
UID:8354e456-6825-4e8e-8269-a2a4cbee97a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190409T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190409T183000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:NEW DATE: Ellen Hopkins PTAC/School and District Title I Advisory C
ommittee meeting
UID:b3fbb46b-62ea-4a22-88f8-a9e1f1e22479
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190409T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190409T183000
LOCATION:S.G. Reinertsen Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC meeting
UID:08b724e5-ed0c-4d4e-b465-663c4399d433
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190411T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190411T070000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee meeting
UID:4dbc8af0-ac46-43d8-adc3-323d875607e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190411T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190411T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC Family Night
UID:be82b898-6881-475e-a680-06f9cecabbb8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Call 218-284-3400 to register or register online at https://com
munityed.moorheadschools.org
DTEND:20190411T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190411T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Keys to Kindergarten
UID:7444e591-cc55-4d50-89b6-20e6cf398211
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190411T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190411T183000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds PTAC meeting
UID:f7a599a5-361c-4298-a65b-3e52378f9416
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Call 218-284-3800 for appointment.
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20190412
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190412
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening
UID:fd39ad21-ca9f-429f-830c-ab616337be12
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190412T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190412T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Probstfield Early Learning Center Fantastic Friday for Families
UID:6f18443b-94e8-4bc7-befd-86928bbb6dcc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190415T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190415T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Commons
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon and Moorhead High Jazz Band Concert
UID:1d78dfc3-9952-4b4f-8fca-0a7f413bb9a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20190416
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190416
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Grade 4 Learning Bank Fargo Moorhead Symphony performance
UID:f21d472a-6283-45a5-8aa4-f5704a937fd6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190416T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190416T150000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Safe and Healthy Learners meeting
UID:48f797d0-1d26-4ba2-9f9d-97ccabf24413
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190416T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190416T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School West Campus Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon PTAC/School and District Title I Advisory Committee meeting
UID:4ca80d3c-c94d-4ba4-83cb-2e944045b580
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20190417
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190417
LOCATION:Bemidji
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Region 8AA String Solo/Ensemble Contest
UID:194e2d77-3f57-4655-b963-e8116ae1d0d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190417T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190417T120000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Special Education Parent Advisory Committee meeting
UID:ec6d1510-6c38-4a02-9879-bb2d3640d142
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190417T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190417T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp School Carnival
UID:c6000aa6-1e65-45aa-9036-62bbca1a3184
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190418T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190418
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School for Students
UID:9ba0e25b-420c-48a8-98f3-094d1bd8faf4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190418T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190418T080000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Half-Day Teacher Professional Development and PLC
UID:39d231d7-8269-44ee-b14b-5d1d6d0442bc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190418T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190418T120000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Staff Development Committee meeting
UID:329c2d9f-9ce9-4e97-b894-9e5152031812
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190419T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190419
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:abe29ec1-faa6-441c-83e0-eafa30528491
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190419T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190419
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School and District Offices Closed
UID:2bc801af-d699-4ee8-b919-1e164f8a0f90
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:School will be held April 22 to make up missed day (Feb. 7 weat
her-related school closure).
DTEND:20190422T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190422
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Makeup Day: Classes in session
UID:c95bf480-91e7-41d4-9cf9-3c346275b7f4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190422T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190422T190000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting
UID:b0c431c8-adf0-4b09-8ef5-c55c72f71d29
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Moorhead Area Public Schools invites parents/guardians of curre
nt and former students to participate in a discussion about educational eq
uity.?
.
DTEND:20190424T141500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190424T131500
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Education Equity Talking Circle
UID:9dbeb15f-0ec5-4d5a-8f4f-59ebbd0a6a98
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Parents/guardians of current and former students are invited to
participate in a discussion about educational equity.?
.
DTEND:20190424T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190424T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Cafeteria (Door 15)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Education Equity Talking Circle
UID:eb05ec22-3395-4acf-bf3f-0970c735b897
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190425T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190425T160000
LOCATION:High School Conference Room #201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Health Insurance Committee Meeting
UID:d4e329be-8ed0-4661-aa44-cdf4cc89a8ec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Parents/guardians of current and former students are invited to
participate in a discussion about educational equity.?
.
DTEND:20190425T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190425T180000
LOCATION:First Congregational Church of Christ
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Education Equity Talking Circle
UID:6d9b961f-3e44-4bd5-896f-c98caae4b9a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Tickets can be reserved online at
?or?by calling 218
-284-2255 or purchase tickets at the door.
DTEND:20190425T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190425T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Spring Play "Winnie-the-Pooh"
UID:cf643e0e-6019-4aff-b012-f1fa77d0e976
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190426T164500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190426T151500
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Great Plains Food Bank Volunteering
UID:3e5cfbd0-a051-4e90-ac40-3be9d2594212
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190426T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190426T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Family Fun Night
UID:18239dac-1fa5-4c4c-9951-1c6a977611ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Tickets can be reserved online at?
?or?by calling 218
-284-2255 or purchase tickets at the door.
DTEND:20190426T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190426T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Spring Play "Winnie-the-Pooh"
UID:10f9565b-a9fc-42e4-8c88-4e23e9b6a9d2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
Support Moorhead Early Childhood Family Education. Shop th
e ECFE Parent Advisory Council's kids rummage sale (clothes\, toys\, books
and baby items) and vendor sale with more than 30 vendors scheduled.
DTEND:20190427T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190427T090000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:ECFE Parent Advisory Council Rummage Sale & Vendor Show
UID:49aee340-836e-400f-8e9a-f020b91ef0f4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Parents/guardians of current and former students are invited to
participate in a discussion about educational equity.?Interpreting servic
es for Somali\, Arabic\, Kurdish and Spanish will be available at the Apri
l 27 and May 1 community talking circles.?
.
DTEND:20190427T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190427T100000
LOCATION:S.G. Reinertsen Elementary
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Education Equity Talking Circle
UID:8b534333-c57c-441a-b67e-869bb8297741
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:A special Winnie-the-Pooh Play Day will be from noon-2:30 p.m.
Saturday\, April 27\, at Moorhead High. Join the ?Winnie-the-Pooh? cast an
d crew for this fundraising play day for children ages preschool through e
lementary age. Children can mingle with cast doing activities like face pa
inting\, Kanga races\, hopscotch\, pin the tail on Eeyore\, learning a Poo
h dance\, story time\, coloring\, photo opportunities with characters\, an
d treat time. The $20 admission for the Winnie-the-Pooh Play Day includes
one ticket to the 2:30 p.m. Saturday\, April 27\, performance of ?Winnie-t
he-Pooh.? Children must be accompanied by a parent/guardian.?Tickets can b
e reserved online at
?or by
calling 218-284-2255.
DTEND:20190427T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190427T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Winnie the Pooh Play Day
UID:03527d16-ab47-4f11-8ed9-abeaf87e3b1f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Tickets can be reserved online at?
?or?by calling 218-284-2255 or purchase tickets at the door.?
DTEND:20190427T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190427T143000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Spring Play "Winnie-the-Pooh"
UID:4179409c-f5fd-49b8-94f8-55c5a13c70e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Tickets can be reserved online at?
?or?by calling 218
-284-2255 or purchase tickets at the door.
DTEND:20190427T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190427T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Spring Play "Winnie-the-Pooh"
UID:6605df3f-a52d-44f6-819a-aa4493d73ca1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Tickets can be reserved online at
or by calling 218-284-2255 or purchase tickets at the d
oor.
DTEND:20190428T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190428T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Spring Play "Winnie-the-Pooh"
UID:0b1fffe0-351d-466a-9a1f-d6657253d94c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190429T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190429T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School West
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Grade 4 Band Fitting Night
UID:ceba7bfd-6beb-4ac5-a5f5-76f38a1a551c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Parents/guardians of current and former students are invited to
participate in a discussion about educational equity.?
.
DTEND:20190429T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190429T180000
LOCATION:Robert Asp Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Education Equity Talking Circle
UID:ab736036-869a-41a2-b42f-ccaa9f12874d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190430T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190430T160000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Technology Committee meeting
UID:9446bb78-f744-4576-a260-d9100bc9f42f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190430T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190430T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School West Campus
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Grade 4 Band Fitting Night
UID:4c3bee88-9055-44e2-9bab-017ad5943ef8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190430T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190430T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:aa82eceb-da2f-4a2f-8f27-a1b23daaeff7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Moorhead Area Public Schools is holding an important free prese
ntation\, ?Vaping: the New Teen Public Health Concern\,??open to parents/g
uardians of students of all ages\, teens and interested community members.
Frank White\, sociology professor at the University of North Dakota\, wil
l speak from 6-7:15 p.m. April 30 in the Moorhead High School auditorium\,
2300 4th Ave. S.\, Moorhead.
DTEND:20190430T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190430T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Vaping Presentation by Frank White
UID:6a618d09-5d53-42d2-a591-3f7fde907a29
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Parents/guardians of current and former students are invited to
participate in a discussion about educational equity.?Interpreting servic
es for Somali\, Arabic\, Kurdish and Spanish will be available at the Apri
l 27 and May 1 community talking circles.?
.
DTEND:20190501T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190501T180000
LOCATION:Vista Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Education Equity Talking Circle
UID:690110cd-8276-4cef-bbbc-8a28537ae906
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20190502
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190502
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Education Moorhead Recognition Dinner
UID:441b481d-2418-4257-972d-f409ce8b0fd4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190502T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190502T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High String Solo and Ensemble Concert
UID:7cef9e0f-08c4-4691-aa77-a8d20461e4a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190503T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190503
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Grades 3?8\, 10 Reading MCA\, Grades 3?8\, 11 Mathematics MCA\, and
MTAS Reading\, Math and Science Online Testing end
UID:4abaabcf-67b7-4464-80e5-e801a4522a73
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190503T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190503T183000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Movie Night
UID:6535f793-4403-4ba1-83ff-4b7a67ae4299
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Tickets ($5 for students and $8 for adults) will be available a
t the door.?
DTEND:20190503T193500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190503T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Theater "The Lion King Kids"
UID:9362f072-9b54-4595-9434-9526c115919f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Tickets ($5 for students and $8 for adults) will be available a
t the door.?
DTEND:20190504T143500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190504T140000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Theater "The Lion King Kids"
UID:1a294493-d6b2-485d-a001-ef1ea4b64270
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190504T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190504T193000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Prom
UID:2578bafe-5a2d-40f9-9a48-c815bbc17f48
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Tickets ($5 for students and $8 for adults) will be available a
t the door.?This performance will be sign language interpreted.
DTEND:20190505T143500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190505T140000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Theater "The Lion King Kids"
UID:32178e1c-9573-4173-9358-a1cabd91535e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:AP Testing May 6-17
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20190506
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190506
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Advanced Placement Exams begin
UID:0c46c327-1752-47d1-b529-4dc4ebeeedde
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190506T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190506T144000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins BOGO Book Fair
UID:f83137a6-3a22-43a9-ac47-6d051cfc6e1d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190506T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190506T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Indian Education Parent Committee meeting
UID:62555dab-d975-431e-8e58-8d3b3bfa3adb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190506T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190506T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Choir and Jazz Concert (Treble Choir\, Vocal Jazz\, M
HS Jazz Ensemble
UID:cede2621-2e48-4ef3-adcd-741d874d643c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190507T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190507T144000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins BOGO Book Fair
UID:a619980c-9058-4aab-979e-5346852c2af5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190507T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190507T183000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins PTAC meeting
UID:dd282139-3515-4d50-85e8-1bed79e71eba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190507T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190507T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grade 7 Choir and Honor Choir Concert
UID:72263ecb-17ea-407f-9dbc-2c2c991fce46
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190507T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190507T193000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grade 8 Choir and Honor Choir Concert
UID:fb7d96b7-a6b6-4a73-b594-e07f8b5be87a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190508T074500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190508T070000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Muffins for Mom
UID:37aab6af-0d58-4588-8950-5613ca3537d7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190508T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190508T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Academic Awards Ceremony
UID:ede397e3-4ebe-4970-9a8a-cc4cff81ebe8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190509T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190509T070000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee meeting
UID:71af7ef6-fed3-4f31-961e-4a7dcd198c7f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190509T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190509T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC Family Night
UID:1e11aac6-57d2-4b94-9c21-d9f5ee281ade
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190509T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190509T183000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds PTAC meeting
UID:83f7c3a2-e6d4-4be7-8bc6-aa142ba6fbb0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190509T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190509T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Concert (Freshman and Concert Orchestras\, Apollo Str
ings)
UID:ccc1e7e1-c97a-458f-baff-f2b162af82d9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190510T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190510
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Grades 5\, 8\, High School Science MCA Online Testing ends
UID:4e4f3c6c-fefc-4303-afac-3c92a8fc74e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190510T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190510
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grade 8 Choir Trip to Chanhassen
UID:47645173-e94b-4550-8436-dca359269f70
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20190510
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190510
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen BOGO Book Fair
UID:df0b29fb-cc51-426f-a28f-5bfdeb305a03
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190510T074500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190510T070000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Muffins for Mom
UID:ba42bc7d-ebf8-4a1e-a3a7-2a0623853557
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190511T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190511T140000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Nature Play Day
UID:d9134f52-ee65-43dc-b834-d7aac31782ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190513T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190513
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Grade 4 Track Meet
UID:76803b5b-d24e-40de-a6da-cac76ac553b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190513T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190513T190000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting
UID:bf2ec780-75ab-4f3d-81fe-7601dfdef2d9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190513T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190513T193000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:All-City Orchestra Concert
UID:bd933c3e-77c8-47e4-a2a8-e95c0d61c6ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
What: An informational session about fifth grade for incomin
g fifth graders for the 2019-20 school year and their familiesWhen: May 14
or May 16 from 6-7 p.m.Where: Large group presentation at 6 p.m. in the H
orizon Performing Arts Center followed by tour of the building.
Stud
ents from Robert Asp and S.G. Reinertsen are encouraged to attend on May 1
4 and students from Dodds and Hopkins to attend on May 16. If you need to
attend a different night due to scheduling\, please feel free to do so.
DTEND:20190514T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190514T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Open House for Incoming Fifth Graders
UID:bf7f6caf-a8d1-4659-b456-bc155cdda68f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190514T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190514T183000
LOCATION:Robert Asp Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp PTAC / School and District Title I Advisory Committee me
eting
UID:31ed333a-5b35-46d8-8c85-e0254de7d3ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190514T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190514T183000
LOCATION:S.G. Reinertsen Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC meeting
UID:6b5f2cdc-05d5-4b73-be83-fa88104c2afb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
Sanford Health and Imagine Thriving have partnere
d with Moorhead Area Public Schools to offer a free screening of the film\
,?Screenagers: Growing Up in the Digital Age. This event includes a panel
discussion to help families manage and decrease struggles around screen ti
me.
DTEND:20190514T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190514T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:"Screenagers" Showing and Panel Discussion
UID:4d305ffd-59df-47ac-bb67-fc757b77c8c0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190514T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190514T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Symphonic Band and Wind Ensemble Awards and Senior Re
cognition Concert
UID:15f8cc1d-b1bc-4910-9246-faff3fa34c91
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190515T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190515T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Special Olympics Track Meet
UID:4a7a3864-dbb3-4ee8-9b4f-158b99a4178c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190516T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190516T180000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Skate City Night
UID:f2ab431b-5635-407c-acad-f02c0898f487
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
What: An informational session about fifth grade for incomin
g fifth graders for the 2019-20 school year and their familiesWhen: May 14
or May 16 from 6-7 p.m.Where: Large group presentation at 6 p.m. in the H
orizon Performing Arts Center followed by tour of the building.
Stud
ents from Robert Asp and S.G. Reinertsen are encouraged to attend on May 1
4 and students from Dodds and Hopkins to attend on May 16. If you need to
attend a different night due to scheduling\, please feel free to do so.
DTEND:20190516T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190516T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Open House for Incoming Fifth Graders
UID:a15dbac8-a1d0-47ec-ae0f-b07bb79518cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190516T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190516T183000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Family Education Advisory Committee meeting
UID:6262cc34-c96a-4402-a14b-9867c5f0da84
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190517T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190517
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon Honor Choir Spring Tour
UID:ffa458e0-e328-46b6-acba-988379e4d222
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:AP Testing May 6-17
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20190517
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190517
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Advanced Placement Exams end
UID:c7867e71-8023-4925-b13d-4e3785f6f377
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190520T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190520T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Room 202
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Policy Review Committee meeting
UID:b673eb65-7186-4e93-9061-f1eb05cacd08
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190520T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190520T193000
LOCATION:Trinity Lutheran Church
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Chorale and Concert Choir Concert
UID:04d45339-0152-4cd5-834a-b02d922fd8b9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190521T081500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190521T071500
LOCATION:Moorhead High Conference Room 201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Activities Advisory Council meeting
UID:381086a1-c4d3-4d6b-8f47-8e450ccf3ff0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190521T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190521T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School West Campus Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon PTAC meeting
UID:fe0f1c80-1e8c-40d9-87c8-2433d8cf0af9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190523T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190523T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 5 Band and Honor Band Concert
UID:b63fed47-9da0-46cd-8bc0-5605c9cae636
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190527T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190527
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:ecf3f468-5dee-450f-b3e2-2cf5c59f7d59
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190527T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190527
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School and District Offices Closed
UID:e6fbea72-dd57-4a51-bd11-0757579d9845
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190528T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190528T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 5 Choir and Horizon West Honor Choir Concert
UID:c4da5adb-e960-4e5f-aa9b-f510a1bfebcf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190528T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190528T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 6 Orange Choir and Horizon West Honor Choir Conc
ert
UID:b140980d-326d-4cf8-8e3f-f999352ade67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190528T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190528T190000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting
UID:d9c46f5b-085e-48b3-ba17-183f29dc92fd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190528T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190528T193000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Band Solo and Ensemble Concert
UID:22ef445c-6d40-4452-8189-8780cb5c5f21
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190528T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190528T200000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 6 Black Choir and Horizon West Honor Choir Conce
rt
UID:2b296899-7cdb-455d-a620-c2de275e76cd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190529T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190529T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 6 Band Concert
UID:f5026fe7-f16a-4d4b-a90a-22c3d27b7dc8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190529T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190529T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grades 7 and 8 Band Concert
UID:3471d8a4-bb35-4abb-9137-01953b60ceb8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190530T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190530T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Spud Splatter Run
UID:fef13a23-e71a-4331-8bea-064afdb2f5d5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190530T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190530T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Senior Honors Concert (Symphony and Chamber Orchestra
s)
UID:36216805-aa8c-4a5c-9ed9-4d0194ab9635
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190531T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190531T180000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins "Willy Wonka Kids"
UID:0eb363ac-ca84-4c90-a331-fe8968a687c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190601T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190601T140000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins "Willy Wonka Kids"
UID:126b35c1-89a8-4aa5-bb85-72173db1a974
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190601T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190601T170000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins "Willy Wonka Kids"
UID:d3d2cc42-df28-441f-b8b9-52b844ec538d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190602T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190602T140000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins "Willy Wonka Kids"
UID:3a15dbe3-016d-4e9b-8360-5bbdc26aa6b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190602T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190602T140000
LOCATION:MSUM
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Graduation
UID:0859760b-c240-45ac-8b45-5071571ec44b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190602T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190602T170000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins "Willy Wonka Kids"
UID:81c2b2db-27f9-4288-a80a-47e24e83059e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190603T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190603T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 6 Orchestra Concert
UID:d61b31fc-6602-4118-8c7b-d73822fb7c17
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190603T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190603T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grade 7 Orchestra Concert
UID:cd6a4bb3-75d0-4549-9b2e-a1f4f92e8c76
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190603T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190603T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Concert (Varsity Choir\, Concert Band\, Freshman Orch
estra)
UID:ee1a425d-42c4-4ac9-94f1-d9faeb68e842
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190603T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20190603T200000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grade 8 Orchestra Concert
UID:b980cfd9-daa9-45a1-a5ba-0b7d5f0a6a21
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20190604T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20190604
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Last day for E-12 students
UID:5ae74c60-1979-42c3-9441-da48425c65b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200301T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200301T140000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Shrek the Musical
UID:479f32a6-7b65-46b9-8b70-33356e815f2d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200302T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200302
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Grades 3?8\, 10 Reading\, Grades 3?8\, 11 Mathematics\, and Grades
5\, 8\, High School Science MCA Online Testing and MTAS Reading\, Math and
Science Testing begin
UID:e48967df-72b0-425e-9c45-3e7278c12ce7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200302T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200302T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Indian Education Parent Committee meeting
UID:111ca774-2092-4888-8874-28513e741056
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200302T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200302T183000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins PTAC meeting
UID:4f5f1210-e9b2-496b-8589-b3e0fcbcdaf1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200302T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200302T193000
LOCATION:Trinity Lutheran Church
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Concert Choir\, Chorale and Vocal Jazz Ensemble Conce
rt
UID:b41fe705-5fa0-4577-80b2-c404d13c57fd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200303T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200303
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Presidential Primary (No school activities may be scheduled from 6-
8 p.m.)
UID:2f71810a-c3f3-4547-a384-d6f6747a1894
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200303T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200303T160000
LOCATION:Horizon East Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Technology Committee meeting
UID:fc9b0664-e4f0-45ef-ad05-b254e18e55e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200305
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200305
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Jump Start Preschool Conferences (evening)
UID:aebb02db-5657-445e-9db2-d5c4f62ab4ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200305T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200305T144000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Book Fair
UID:3a208938-a6cd-4da0-8fc1-25bf1b4d243d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200305T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200305T160000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp Book Fair
UID:896f95ab-4ac7-499f-8dbc-59589086868f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200305T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200305T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:K-8 Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:51f99154-db96-4d81-9d26-21b8c2ed359c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200305T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200305T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Book Fair
UID:6e3bae45-e12b-4f3c-b6e5-9ac6666bc98e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200305T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200305T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Citizen Finance Advisory Committee meeting
UID:a1117fa7-251e-4816-91b6-b8ba634c5ee7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Call 218-284-3800 to schedule an appointment.
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200306
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200306
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening
UID:7dc0ea57-6890-49a7-9ac7-ee2f53f6d689
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200306T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200306T180000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Movie Night
UID:bac03a5f-9dfa-416e-9082-4fed928ff1c3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200307T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200307
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Destination Imagination Regional Tournament
UID:c183f41d-b38e-44a7-942b-adb84d49cb0d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200308T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200308
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Daylight Saving Time Begins
UID:4779becc-b787-4ee6-97e0-e1aa131dd3b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200309
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200309
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Jump Start Preschool Conferences (evening)
UID:523df863-a653-4adf-af45-234a1031b277
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200309T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200309T144000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Book Fair
UID:c290fa99-d5fb-4f65-8a0e-a5c1208ee52b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200309T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200309T160000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp Book Fair
UID:76bd5293-1a76-494b-84bd-40bfceab1510
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200309T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200309T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:K-8 Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:e488f1b5-3bf3-4c98-a776-afcfc5ddae0c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200309T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200309T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Book Fair
UID:ca2f5671-4b16-4b43-a0fc-f26cf6f152b4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200309T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200309T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting
UID:5ae84f6f-422f-4f27-a5f0-b8e890fca155
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200310T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200310
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grade 8 Band at Band Festival
UID:39ef23dd-1f8e-468e-aedf-5c8a496c4ecc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200310T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200310
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Band at Band Festival
UID:8ca5aa04-e9c8-415e-b4d1-0ede5b4c0269
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200310T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200310
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Township Election Day (No school activities may be scheduled from 6
-8 p.m.)
UID:fdb392a8-df11-4797-893f-327b80f1b5a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200311
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200311
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No Jump Start\; Jump Start Preschool Conferences
UID:ce1976f5-444c-40a0-b1d0-4216e704981a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200311T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200311
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:4045b0c9-6bcb-4ab6-85cc-eee051d242f4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200311T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200311T080000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Book Fair
UID:3fac2e43-6cc0-4914-8b6e-683b36f31c41
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200311T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200311T080000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:K?8 Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:ecc1a4d7-e54b-4581-b8be-910608464aea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200311T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200311T080000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp Book Fair
UID:52d03c24-a06c-4187-ab41-1263d6874635
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200311T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200311T080000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Book Fair
UID:fdb3c293-6cc1-42b5-9bf7-590b7c2af9f0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200312T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200312
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:f2e13ef5-f146-44ab-b1ab-572a56ef0329
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200312T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200312T173000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Community Education Advisory Council meeting
UID:dc8bc3da-362d-427d-bdb7-fb61bc1cbe02
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200313T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200313
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:9b5f7702-563b-4c7d-9087-9108e085d0d5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200315T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200315T140000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Special School Board meeting
UID:8b76f0fe-cfce-49d7-8ea7-d82eed6529b9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200316T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200316
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Papa John?s Pizza Night (Canceled)
UID:4bcf88dd-86d1-485b-a4d2-8cbea01be533
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200317T081500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200317T071500
LOCATION:Moorhead High Conference Room 201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Activities Advisory Council meeting (Canceled)
UID:df5b5455-e25a-4bd6-a8b6-7f32d5c488d1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200317T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200317T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School West Campus Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon PTAC meeting (Canceled)
UID:637e188b-e97c-47dc-bbcf-9ced93c74be5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200317T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200317T183000
LOCATION:Robert Asp Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp PTAC meeting (Canceled)
UID:d9d1a3ab-63bd-47c8-9d33-749b459d1f9a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200317T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200317T183000
LOCATION:S.G. Reinertsen Elementary Cafeteria
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC meeting (Canceled)
UID:423ec49d-30c5-4616-9600-03a8bd2fc16f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200319T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200319T070000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee meeting (Canceled)
UID:d8df50a9-11d1-446a-a743-0c673b4aca0a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200319T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200319T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC Family Night (Canceled)
UID:21f1f8f2-f3fa-4c7e-8318-747d5e1414ec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200319T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200319T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Keys to Kindergarten (Canceled)
UID:166497f2-c7ad-434f-b620-dc32e3bdd8e2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200319T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200319T180000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp Skate City (Canceled)
UID:256829b9-97db-4d6e-94ff-13fdefde80d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200319T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200319T183000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Family Education Advisory Committee meeting (Cancel
ed)
UID:fb7eb8fb-0ae8-46a4-854a-0620f7f150c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200320T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200320
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:ACCESS for ELLs ends
UID:8156edbc-e456-49c9-bc16-7c7ef4b58fb0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200320T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200320T080000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Community Education and ECFE spring class registration begins (Dela
yed)
UID:f7936abe-355a-476c-8fdc-5ecd2f271de1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200323T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200323
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Season begins for Grades 7?8 Track (Canceled)
UID:8d5fde25-1a7b-4177-9ae1-214271e289ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Due to the COVID-19 pandemic\, this meeting will be held virtua
lly.? ?
LIVE stream of the meeting can be viewed at: <
a href="https:\;/\;/\;stream.\;meet.\;google.\;com
/\;stream/\;c1658a20-\;3c38-\;478e-\;ba29-\;828eea
984b72">stream.meet.google.com/stream/c1658a20-3c38-478e-ba29-828eea984b72
DTEND:20200323T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200323T180000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting - Virtual
UID:b3997c7e-e1d4-4b26-9550-03c9801ad832
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200323T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200323T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High and Horizon East Grade 8 Band Concert (Canceled)
UID:359d4014-3ff5-4b4c-9eeb-ea607772af40
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200324
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200324
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High ACT (Grade 11) (Canceled)
UID:b77e3135-c334-47c9-9788-65a2bb729c7e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200324T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200324T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 5 Orchestra Concert (Canceled)
UID:02b6262f-4036-4872-b7c4-0a3b3e8de15d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200324T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200324T180000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Skate City (Canceled)
UID:c2ced3bc-79e8-47f4-8795-8f51b9508b24
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200324T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200324T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 6 Orchestra Concert (Canceled)
UID:dd446c85-fb7a-4e0f-b096-1b81468e595a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200324T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200324T180000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp Family Reading Night (Canceled)
UID:561e0460-eeff-4bd9-842a-bdf2f184d4ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200324T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200324T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grade 7 Orchestra Concert (Canceled)
UID:e405f02b-9165-40ae-80d5-8491c4586ba2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200324T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200324T200000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grade 8 Orchestra Concert (Canceled)
UID:8c0db109-2e71-4903-ac24-3e383b7105c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200326T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200326T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Conference Room 201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Health Insurance Committee meeting (Canceled)
UID:2b43aac0-775d-405d-84a7-f17c91cdaea1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200326T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200326T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Keys to Kindergarten (Canceled)
UID:b3ad68ed-532c-443e-a08d-8986ef0a2626
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200330T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200330T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Concert (Freshman and Concert Orchestras) (Canceled)
UID:ebc6d2aa-28a9-4761-9b21-1d1f3aef6869
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200330T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200330T200000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Concert (Symphony and Chamber Orchestras) (Canceled)
UID:61ba6f2e-ae53-4d89-bb5a-0f112a58b767
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200330T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200330T223400
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Season begins for Grades 7?8 Golf and Boys Tennis (Can
celed)
UID:925fca43-839c-4df1-8913-33b80b7cfccb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200331T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200331T160000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Technology Committee meeting (Canceled)
UID:a9ec5ca1-d13b-4778-bf21-ca5c70072391
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200401T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200401
LOCATION:Bemidji
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Region 8AA Large Group Music Contest (Canceled)
UID:97211003-78d2-409c-b481-c69528733571
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200402T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200402T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Keys to Kindergarten (Canceled)
UID:6dcdd996-b327-4255-8a72-b00570bd30f1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200402T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200402T183000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds PTAC/School and District Title I Advisory Committee m
eeting (Canceled)
UID:2ce86715-a9cd-4639-86d0-123a19e20e28
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Call 218-284-3800 to schedule an appointment.
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200403
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200403
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening (Canceled)
UID:e7e6dab6-279b-4c02-b112-471490d416b4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200403T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200403
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:End of Third Quarter
UID:e7fc83c3-07d8-4b6d-93f8-0805d3df8d82
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200403T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200403
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Grade 3 Learning Bank Percussion Ensemble performance (Canceled)
UID:10e2d5ea-b635-47cb-b8c2-1baa2b341407
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200403T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200403T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Probstfield Early Learning Center Fantastic Friday for Families (Ca
nceled)
UID:5ec3bd0a-5978-4718-a959-65681fb55156
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200406T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200406T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Conference Room 201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High PTAC meeting (Canceled)
UID:39fafcfa-8cc0-4f7b-9643-a339b393410d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200407T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200407T183000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins PTAC/School and District Title I Advisory Committee m
eeting (Canceled)
UID:2f3f09cd-890d-48af-9e18-7aab053ddae0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200407T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200407T190000
LOCATION:Sanctuary Events Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:FM Kicks and Metro High School Jazz Bands (Canceled)
UID:05309191-ce67-49de-aac7-3b87425c121f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200408T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200408T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp School Carnival (Canceled)
UID:c90c9087-3b47-4cd0-962f-bf20f6dc01bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200409T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200409
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:0cf18f30-262b-45ad-b259-b23b05eb126d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200409T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200409T080000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Teacher Professional Development/PLC
UID:a5ebae23-9b9d-4705-a044-592e48e2b7ea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200409T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200409T120000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Staff Development Committee meeting (Canceled)
UID:ecc6c1d1-ad12-43f9-87bf-249ec0c82bc5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200410T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200410
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:202976a5-ebb5-42ad-b48e-8d9855956eae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:April 13 has been designated?as a make-up\nday for the January
17 storm day. All K-12 schools\nwill be in session.?Pre-K?Jumpstart and EI
S\nprograms will not have class on April 13 as the January 17 storm day wa
s not a\nclass day for these two programs.
DTEND:20200413T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200413
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Snow Makeup Day: All K-12 Schools will be in-sessioin
UID:43278327-9863-4f77-90f5-df71479aed2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Due to the COVID-19 pandemic\, this meeting will be held virtua
lly.? ?
DTEND:20200413T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200413T180000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting (Virtual)
UID:bbeb9b40-e544-4246-9769-bbbeaedca690
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200414T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200414T183000
LOCATION:Robert Asp Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp PTAC/School and District Title I Advisory Committee meet
ing (Canceled)
UID:6c56800c-b6c5-428f-8f13-2d60db1bcbb3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200414T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200414T183000
LOCATION:S.G. Reinertsen Elementary Cafeteria
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC meeting (Canceled)
UID:adffa777-41d9-431b-bdf7-9b38ce3704dc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200415T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200415
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Region 8AA String Solo/Ensemble Contest (Canceled)
UID:b470843f-9b23-4d8d-bc74-abf771cdecec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200415T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200415T120000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Special Education Parent Advisory Committee (Canceled)
UID:578c866c-6353-43d4-8b7a-cedcc0daf016
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200416T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200416T070000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee meeting (Canceled)
UID:a3dc6cec-e160-40dd-a60c-8731c2473948
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200416T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200416T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Keys to Kindergarten (Canceled)
UID:4e63805b-102f-4d5e-bd70-436e6a3a3145
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200417T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200417T183000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Movie Night (Canceled)
UID:a142a736-db38-4a31-be0c-53abcb6f9cf1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200418T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200418
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School Campus
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:MBDA Young Band Festival (Canceled)
UID:b443a48f-845c-463b-8613-892368dfc247
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200420T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200420
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Papa John?s Pizza Night (Canceled)
UID:1ffdda3b-b6cd-463f-8f92-9936151b61b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200420T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200420T163000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Room 202
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Policy Review Committee meeting
UID:522290d1-12b0-4a16-98e3-0b557f9f7293
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200420T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200420T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Commons
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon and Moorhead High Jazz Band Concert (Canceled)
UID:6b6254f6-809d-4baa-ae47-eb77a683da2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200421T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200421T150000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Safe and Healthy Learners Committee meeting (Canceled)
UID:c1e20c53-a2ac-469c-8abd-9f6b17b252cd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200421T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200421T180000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Open House for 2020-21 Kindergartners (Canceled)
UID:0dd579cc-c493-42d1-a5fb-cfa775e26317
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200421T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200421T180000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp Open House for 2020-21 Kindergartners (Canceled)
UID:195e217f-99c1-4888-b80a-63f62cd7450d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200421T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200421T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School West Campus Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon PTAC/School and District Title I Advisory Committee meeting
(Canceled)
UID:04c0772b-2517-440e-ae1f-14b45fe72fb5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200422T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200422
LOCATION:Fergus Falls
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Region 8AA Band Solo/Ensemble Contest (Canceled)
UID:f7728dc8-05ea-40f1-b97c-c7bcaca4e9ec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200423
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200423
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Spring Play (Postponed)
UID:00ae0cc6-dcec-4c3d-b1f3-4831816eb6e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200423T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200423T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC Family Night (Canceled)
UID:a9e755bd-1aa1-4eef-b307-9befed92407c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200424
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200424
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Spring Play (Postponed)
UID:3384211c-dd97-4560-9782-7996b78fd4b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200424T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200424T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Family Fun Night (Canceled)
UID:1085e4da-4402-40f9-9dda-155ee0f0a075
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200425
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200425
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Spring Play (Postponed)
UID:44dabf98-88ae-4962-88fa-e11e3512cdc2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200426
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200426
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Spring Play (Postponed)
UID:7dec54ef-070f-42fd-af02-c90977bc8ccb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200427T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200427
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Grade 4 Learning Bank Fargo Moorhead Symphony performance (Canceled
)
UID:974ca980-13a2-4646-b556-6622ba624a82
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Due to the COVID-19 pandemic\, this meeting will be held virtua
lly.\n
DTEND:20200427T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200427T180000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting (Virtual)
UID:f4887bdf-404a-4a6f-a282-934f59dbb046
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200428T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200428T160000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Technology Committee meeting (Canceled)
UID:0bfdc143-2118-40db-80e3-7fcf90317f8b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200428T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200428T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Parent-Teacher Conferences (Canceled)
UID:3e1632ec-8ff4-478c-9143-b4c34e01c52b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200428T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200428T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Parent-Teacher Conferences (Canceled)
UID:07b79d0c-617e-45ae-8f38-f8b3a1d55cc5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200428T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200428T180000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds Open House for 2020-21 Kindergartners (Canceled)
UID:4a0ebae2-d263-427a-b47d-1a6085b03092
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200428T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200428T180000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Open House for 2020-21 Kindergartners (Canceled)
UID:6e0ef306-e18e-4373-bafa-826ad3c425aa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200429T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200429T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Academic Awards Ceremony (Canceled)
UID:29b8c46f-5849-4a90-9c44-b3a17407b2bc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200430T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200430T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High String Solo and Ensemble Concert (Canceled)
UID:0c84d46f-877a-4e1d-9a4b-5ca5e31bcca4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:No Distance Learning classes due to a designated state professi
onal development day to prepare for the remainder of the school year in di
stance learning which will resume on May 5.
DTEND:20200501T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200501
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No Distance Learning for PreK-12
UID:f9f1986b-fbcf-48f8-a402-e26638306beb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200502T230000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200502T193000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Prom (Canceled)
UID:b12827dd-086e-4b09-b5ab-2577da7b715b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:AP Testing May 4-15
DTEND:20200504T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200504
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Advanced Placement Exams begin
UID:5395aa5e-de98-427d-8d41-fe4871f5aa6a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:No Distance Learning classes due to a designated state professi
onal development day to prepare for the remainder of the school year in di
stance learning which will resume on May 5.
DTEND:20200504T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200504
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No Distance Learning for PreK-12
UID:bdede772-0831-4d8b-936c-eb61f9ea5fce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200504T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200504T180000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Indian Education Parent Committee meeting (Virtual)
UID:189f2f8b-d4e5-4018-8bbe-175ae0749bc6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200505
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200505
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins BOGO Book Fair (Canceled)
UID:080809fb-b04d-4cfa-9245-404b42baeb76
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200505T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200505T183000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins PTAC meeting (Canceled)
UID:06f3f15e-8d16-452e-883e-48f2e1d890b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200507
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200507
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Education Moorhead Recognition Dinner (Canceled)
UID:4a372574-06df-4d8e-8029-89828fd22ebf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200507T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200507T183000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds PTAC meeting (Canceled)
UID:e19a6b4f-e9d1-402d-85a0-4e859c45446f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200507T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200507T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Concert (Freshman and Concert Orchestras\, Apollo Str
ings (Canceled)
UID:dd131049-0196-401c-9c4c-f9a1b85417ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200508T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200508
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Grades 5\, 8\, High School Science MCA Online Testing ends
UID:477c4f7b-cdfc-4d22-9ea2-2fdeb54c62ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200508
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200508
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grades 5-6 Musical (Canceled)
UID:cf67a32b-4f12-4367-840b-7d334e19986f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200508T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200508T150000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen BOGO Book Fair (Canceled)
UID:a3087a82-6ebe-49c4-ac59-9727617adb72
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200509
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200509
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grades 5-6 Musical (Canceled)
UID:6bdbdbff-f1cf-48dd-983c-6f5e692ac480
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200510
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200510
LOCATION:Horizon East Choir Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grades 5-6 Musical (Canceled)
UID:770a4048-5b26-464d-8e61-888d7a85afff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Due to the COVID-19 pandemic\, this meeting will be held virtua
lly.
DTEND:20200511T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200511T180000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting (Virtual)
UID:b05444cd-c896-4903-853d-81c5bcb63160
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200512T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200512T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grade 7 Choir and Honor Choir Concert (Canceled)
UID:e1d97963-3112-4186-9590-a6783211d623
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200512T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200512T183000
LOCATION:Robert Asp Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp PTAC meeting (Canceled)
UID:38de3553-71cb-48d7-a798-9a0f60000b5d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200512T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200512T183000
LOCATION:S.G. Reinertsen Elementary Cafeteria
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC meeting (Canceled)
UID:9882700f-7858-46de-af2d-b4b541329c34
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200512T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200512T193000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grade 8 Choir and Honor Choir Concert (Canceled)
UID:28cd8225-1b5f-4388-b98e-8ad2dea5ee6f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200512T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200512T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Symphonic Band and Wind Ensemble Awards and Senior Re
cognition Concert (Canceled)
UID:bf718ec6-98f1-4c67-9d17-753b1105f6a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200513T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200513T193000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:All-City Orchestra Concert (Canceled)
UID:9d1bfb8b-6f65-4f6a-b11e-5857bc3e0534
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200514T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200514T070000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee meeting (Canceled)
UID:6040d108-c279-4b25-936c-74d1a5697d43
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200514T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200514T113000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Room 303
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Title I District Parent Advisory Committee meeting (Canceled)
UID:d97d0f46-3262-49f3-8791-e844c3868025
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200514T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200514T183000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Family Education Advisory Committee meeting (Cancel
ed)
UID:bc148faa-dd60-4591-ba57-d0412733137b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200515T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200515
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Honor Choir Spring Tour (Canceled)
UID:ad7dfc4a-5200-464d-bd38-9912a63bf301
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:AP Testing May 4-15
DTEND:20200515T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200515
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Advanced Placement Exams end
UID:78f8c38d-cb1f-4acc-9819-7fc3f13e70db
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200515
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200515
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Morp (Canceled)
UID:ce58f474-2b75-4ec0-a0ed-5c9c717fbf2d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200518T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200518
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Papa John?s Pizza Night (Canceled)
UID:6148cea4-9b55-4120-a600-31ad38433b19
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200518T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200518T193000
LOCATION:Trinity Lutheran Church
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Chorale and Concert Choir Concert (Canceled)
UID:c551280d-0096-4055-a8dc-d97b3ee0451b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200519T081500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200519T071500
LOCATION:Moorhead High Conference Room 201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Activities Advisory Council meeting (Canceled)
UID:dce3f93b-28a1-4b97-b081-740533a6cdf4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200519T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200519T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School West Campus Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon PTAC meeting (Canceled)
UID:c3254353-e7a5-46e1-97fb-4e43c7c1845d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200521
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200521
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Grade 4 Track Meet (Canceled)
UID:06f65188-b903-42be-9782-cc83a9e332e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200521T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200521T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Conference Room 201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Health Insurance Committee meeting (Canceled)
UID:8adbc7a4-aee3-4b32-b8eb-b961360a7344
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200521T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200521T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC Family Night (Canceled)
UID:02420422-ca40-413d-bb40-dfb44db16e11
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200521T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200521T180000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Skate City (Canceled)
UID:8c9a0a6d-4764-4f8e-9189-0e421d762de6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200521T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200521T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 5 Band and Honor Band Concert (Canceled)
UID:821cd751-c874-495f-8f9b-5261a63fea21
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200525T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200525
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:d1a8031b-4e43-4dde-83d6-4bf7a5a80f29
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Due to the COVID-19 pandemic\, this meeting will be held virtua
lly.
DTEND:20200526T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200526T180000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting (Virtual)
UID:1edd06c2-ac00-4936-8015-aaf3fc876f56
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200526T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200526T193000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Band Solo and Ensemble Concert (Canceled)
UID:88d79090-8f90-463e-9df6-a76c7780aa7a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200527T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200527T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 6 Band and Jazz Band Concert (Canceled)
UID:4649259b-d671-4515-9e65-d65db888d53a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200527T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200527T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grades 7?8 Band and Jazz Band Concert (Canceled)
UID:c6ffc608-b07b-465e-9e0f-b4c9b87d513c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200528T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200528T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 5 Choir Concert (Canceled)
UID:406ebd7b-4be9-485c-8113-22426443e27c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200528T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200528T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 6 Orange Choir and Honor Choir Concert (Canceled
)
UID:fd1d5de1-5b4d-497e-bbbb-0be6708ae521
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200528T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200528T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 6 Black Choir and Honor Choir Concert (Canceled)
UID:d85383e6-91d5-4373-bf1c-0e3c84d4b03a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200528T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200528T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Senior Honors Concert (Symphony and Chamber Orchestra
s) (Canceled)
UID:2cde6f2c-9e73-4556-b7cb-48e183308d39
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200601T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200601T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Spud Splatter Run (Canceled)
UID:738e4c85-c78c-4a06-9e58-7b972f6ddbf3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200601T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200601T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School Auditorium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Concert (Varsity Choir\, Concert Band\, Freshman Orch
estra) (Canceled)
UID:e0d369df-2dfb-48c2-81d6-0d169bd7002c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200602T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200602T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 5 Orchestra Concert (Canceled)
UID:4569cea4-d4f8-48ec-8042-715590438834
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200602T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200602T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon West Grade 6 Orchestra Concert (Canceled)
UID:fcacad00-b446-4e1e-a867-1dd6e7d9c890
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200602T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200602T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grade 7 Orchestra Concert (Canceled)
UID:bb5a802c-2fac-4b97-8d9e-d07eb89092b5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200602T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200602T200000
LOCATION:Horizon Performing Arts Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East Grade 8 Orchestra Concert (Canceled)
UID:c0668213-c2c7-4d81-8f8a-a39ee1d8972c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:June\n3 has been designated?as a make-up day for the February 1
2 storm day. All E-12 schools will be in session.?
DTEND:20200603T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200603
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Snow Make Up Day. Last day for E-12 Students
UID:7dadc71d-95f8-446a-a1f7-e8de8ca89349
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200604T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200604
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:9?12 Teacher Professional Development/PLC and Work Time (4.25 hrs)
UID:b55707cf-4f51-40bb-95c4-a980fb3ec2a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200604T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200604
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:K?8 Teacher Professional Development/PLC and Work Time (3 hrs)
UID:8b6b0bb5-094a-479c-b99e-ffcae46da3ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200604T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200604
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Last Day for E-12 Staff
UID:0eab1940-1f16-45a4-9b26-7befca00bc23
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200604T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200604
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Possible Emergency Makeup Day
UID:80f22d35-cd0a-40ed-af20-46046a442d25
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200605T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200605
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Possible Emergency Makeup Day
UID:9c9bb0cf-befe-46b1-bceb-04a2fecd43bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Livestream Link will be provided.
DTEND:20200607T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200607T140000
LOCATION:Virtual Event
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Graduation
UID:80b27d67-51ec-42e7-aa60-e2f933b5da41
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200608T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200608
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dates for secondary EXCEL Summer Academy will be set in the spring
with sessions beginning approximately June 9.
UID:2c0eda60-7164-4fe6-aab6-0dbc2e71664a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200608T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200608
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Possible Emergency Makeup Day
UID:3a4da4f5-ad4f-4d5b-a788-fab2ab5665d4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200608T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200608T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting
UID:0072bc96-cc9f-4ed9-9c14-2c89435a47ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Call 218-284-3800 to schedule an appointment.
DTEND:20200609T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200609
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening
UID:fc297ca1-4456-4e2d-b7fb-dc4615b86c28
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200609T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200609
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Possible Emergency Makeup Day
UID:76ae533f-ce4e-44f2-aafc-6ad578ca5dbe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Call 218-284-3800 to schedule an appointment.
DTEND:20200610T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200610
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening
UID:a8ff2f89-48a4-443d-9e7d-ae6979988b0b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200610T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200610
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Possible Emergency Makeup Day
UID:2167754e-27b9-408d-adde-3932b336177e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Call 218-284-3800 to schedule an appointment.
DTEND:20200611T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200611
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening
UID:a618b71a-f21c-414b-9a97-ff52f9970c1c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200611T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200611T173000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Community Education Advisory Council meeting
UID:1fb2d0a5-b000-4858-b378-f8104c229fbe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200615T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200615T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Room 202
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Policy Review Committee meeting
UID:2dc2256d-1594-4d84-aa4b-273a078ae948
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200622T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200622T180000
LOCATION:Virtual
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting
UID:c1f0c779-0f33-4fbb-96d6-41032f30a44f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200703T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200703
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Independence Day Holiday Observed
UID:434276c2-fe16-4b74-8c7a-16bd36142d97
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200709T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200709T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Citizen Finance Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:21afcbe9-6dce-467a-8157-614aeda5309b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200713T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200713T180000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting
UID:c0c2217e-b578-46d8-bf28-0095bffca252
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200803T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200803T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting
UID:d348be4a-5970-4f79-b5eb-a3ff8278384b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200806T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200806T173000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Community Education Advisory Council Meeting
UID:cc97fc53-e2e0-4a5a-8450-cf4f476f2751
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200817T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200817T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board meeting
UID:4b69325f-5830-4b75-a3fe-cec627f2ab48
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200824
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200824
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East season beings for grades 7-8 cross country and girls s
wimming (MHS)
UID:cdc362ac-c4a4-43e6-8518-2df4f8bd8aed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200824
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200824
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East season beings for grades 7-8 football\, girls tennis a
nd volleyball
UID:0533e48d-1b57-4cc9-a2ea-e1a366104ab5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200824T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200824T160000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Health Insurance Committee Meeting
UID:0d773d4a-1282-496c-8fbf-d575240e2ea8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200908
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200908
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:First Day of School: E-12 Classes Begin
UID:828590cd-fd08-4230-9a7e-6dbd56eadd2d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200908T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200908T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:96132aba-d7c7-4678-8c66-95dc3a2259de
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200910T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200910T070000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:abe08647-8656-4527-8359-5c92f96aa621
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200910T080000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200910T070000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Joint Powers Committee Meeting
UID:6bc675cc-0df9-4703-b317-3b48107d9912
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200910T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200910T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Citizen Finance Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:ffbe344b-bb17-4c7f-8f2b-cf2afde4aba7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200910T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200910T183000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds PTAC Meeting
UID:de3dc475-4676-40fb-af84-2923e48dd6fd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200914T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200914T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Indian Education Parent Committee Meeting
UID:13d08937-139b-49d3-81f0-ad1a4845d71a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200915
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200915
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp Picture Day
UID:5b58f49d-ca45-466a-9982-24d0429cb54c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200915T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200915T163000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting Google Hang-out
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Policy Review Committee Meeting
UID:1974f84a-e382-41ec-92a2-ebf261b8665c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Meeting link:
DTEND:20200915T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200915T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins PTAC Meeting
UID:12e575e1-3e06-45aa-a470-5e8779d92668
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200915T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200915T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School West Campus Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon PTAC Meeting
UID:48e20543-3e46-467f-90b1-24480640369f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200915T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200915T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC Meeting
UID:a496ebf2-584e-4fcd-af1e-1022f33b05c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200916
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200916
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Vision & Hearing Screening
UID:24926e44-a095-45ab-8bba-39bf4dd1efa7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200916T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200916
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp Picture Day
UID:1c9c4547-5122-44ed-ac13-8f5c0a2ed7e2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200916T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200916T120000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Special Education Parent Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:f6b9bf36-6a74-41da-8b2f-c3f3a4bc9d0a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200917
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200917
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Vision & Hearing Screening
UID:732fe2b5-864a-4187-bf6a-e72dbe8e46d7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200917T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200917
LOCATION:S.G. Reinertsen Elementary Green Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Vision & Hearing Screening
UID:1c4b1241-4d43-4412-8a59-f6832558e09f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200917T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200917T160000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Health Insurance Committee Meeting
UID:3daab0f8-168e-4893-a0c1-a0ed5be84f8a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200917T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200917T183000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Family Education Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:bedda27b-cdff-40e5-b525-81a93c62568c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200921T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200921T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:c61a8c08-7df1-4411-aa26-38ee6efc1e7e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200922T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200922T150000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Safe and Healthy Learners Committee Meeting
UID:ff25798b-b04c-4a0b-a7c9-c1e7325b5b92
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200923
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200923
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds Vision & Hearing Screening
UID:93805549-162c-4d0a-9f69-79898acff801
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200923T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200923T080000
LOCATION:S.G. Reinertsen Elementary South Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Picture Day
UID:454e3072-a350-4d61-b231-f49a022b54d2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200924
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200924
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds Vision & Hearing Screening
UID:8931d093-f9d7-4494-a06c-3d360df0c9b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200924T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200924T080000
LOCATION:S.G. Reinertsen Elementary South Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Picture Day
UID:b32dc51e-e38c-4234-a36d-360efde871ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:call 218-284-3800 to schedule an appointment
DTEND:20200925T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200925
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening
UID:38fd3faf-54eb-44bd-965d-d9d3e0ff99e7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200925T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200925T080000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC School Pictures
UID:4d2c003f-38bf-4fd0-bbaf-89b4fa9e940f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200925T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200925T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Probstfield Early Learning Center Fantastic Friday for Families
UID:b796af32-5f9a-4916-840c-67c9b0dec0b7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200928
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200928
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp Vision Screening
UID:ede74891-c9ec-4950-b5b5-0a0a519f210c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20200929
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20200929
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp Vision Screening
UID:58814737-f428-47e4-abc8-4a79bd02674d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20200929T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20200929T160000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Technology Committee Meeting
UID:65b61164-ee9a-430b-b048-2f59323fed9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201001T080000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201001T070000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Joint Powers Committee Meeting
UID:549282e0-e6b3-474f-84aa-9ca6aad9c42b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Professional Development
DTEND:20201002T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201002
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:ece53274-2715-4095-8726-7a9d765144c1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201005T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201005T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Indian Education Parent Committee Meeting
UID:38b67234-03e7-492c-ab76-b00eb1d4f3f3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201005T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201005T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:738aa0cb-02ab-41cd-8aae-78befcd3f2fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201006T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201006
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon Hearing Screening
UID:ff296b65-d17c-4fbc-b4b1-43285f74fdb6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201006T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201006
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High American College Testing (ACT)
UID:1dd375b7-16ac-493c-b331-b3e2b7501491
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201006T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201006T073000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Picture Day
UID:02b4c364-124e-4221-b5ba-87853423cd7f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201006T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201006T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins PTAC and District Titile 1 Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:367dbb44-9f39-4fd9-8498-a2efd27190e5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201007T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201007
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon Hearing Screening
UID:451728bf-bb17-4f68-80d3-510dabfc6a09
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201007T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201007T073000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Picture Day
UID:a2ea8d58-d4b5-4f48-9395-deff96df265a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201008T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201008
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon Hearing Screening
UID:b5a391b5-11d8-4813-8da0-d669b556037e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201008T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201008T070000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:74395b28-0793-4f88-bd6e-1805b7cdf45b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201008T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201008T093000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Health\, Safety & Wellness Committee Meeting
UID:3842e9b5-8279-465b-8afc-f0a011dfe9b7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201008T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201008T170000
LOCATION:Vista Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC PTAC Meeting (Cancelled)
UID:a3de8473-897c-4431-b511-100bcbb9ddc4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201008T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201008T173000
LOCATION:Vista Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC Family Night (Cancelled)
UID:ca5b1028-a1b1-43b5-a3e1-8674920b20a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201008T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201008T183000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds PTAC Meeting
UID:f196d854-6ed4-4da9-b7c3-7168d1452734
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20201009
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201009
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds Walk-a-thon
UID:4f315e32-5e40-499b-82bf-0a7029ea75d1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20201012
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201012
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds Book Fair
UID:e99053d0-760c-43b9-9584-b3d8e73c61e5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201012T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201012
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Book Fair
UID:9d54affd-11cd-4430-a5ca-e0855e24639d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Door #1
DTEND:20201012T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201012T123000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Picture Make-Up Day
UID:af2e29b3-563e-414e-9ea8-1c9ac19c89cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201012T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201012T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Parent- Teacher Conferences (K-12)
UID:33ec7d8d-6719-4b16-a005-8da5fec3e0b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20201013
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201013
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds Book Fair
UID:7d61c6bf-962c-48f3-b9c4-304b4355ee8c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201013T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201013
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Book Fair
UID:d169b2ed-56ec-4cbd-bf42-859156d7df3e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Door #1
DTEND:20201013T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201013T123000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Picture Make-Up Day
UID:70aad373-804f-49fb-9ee5-d6fde0d7f015
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201013T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201013T160000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:dd6bb498-7da7-4e7f-a475-3d3fce411803
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201013T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201013T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Parent-Teacher Conferences (K-12)
UID:599aa015-a5dc-46ab-b2f8-c116eb8a2d4d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201013T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201013T183000
LOCATION:Robert Asp Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp PTAC Meeting
UID:1de16e56-1d47-42b0-bb5d-c5351ef0c08b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201014T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201014
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:50d97614-86a6-4c1f-95dd-f658baede7f8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201014T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201014T080000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Parent-Teacher Conferences (K-12)
UID:e2fec3ed-aa3a-4954-aa56-36ecde60d013
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Door #1
DTEND:20201014T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201014T080000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Picture Make-Up Day
UID:0c62184e-21e8-4ff7-9a60-c2db93720556
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:MEA
DTEND:20201015T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201015
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:36df53ab-a08e-40b7-9e89-ad5657f65771
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Door #1
DTEND:20201015T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201015T080000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Picture Make-Up Day
UID:c71f9f21-67ee-4c79-a669-b4e67207a442
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:MEA
DTEND:20201016T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201016
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:b67290cb-f894-4bb8-bf7e-2492ac2dc686
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201019T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201019T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:649db5a7-5cd8-4bfa-b6f3-acae89a5a61e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20201020
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201020
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds Picture Day
UID:df7c519d-4507-45de-856e-3df2f4f648bd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201020T081500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201020T071500
LOCATION:Moorhead High Conference Room 201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Activities Advisory Council Meeting
UID:1a8d4f82-25b8-436d-bc2a-307a38cd919e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201020T080000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201020T071500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Continuing Education Committee Meeting
UID:fb350b97-8d39-4b53-b5e1-90f334f56c9c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201020T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201020T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon PTAC Meeting
UID:2e20d687-8fba-4f47-b6a1-af1524bc70c6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201020T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201020T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC Meeting
UID:b35cf88d-ea80-4fb7-8563-51f2427f6647
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201021T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201021
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds Picture Day
UID:2301fbb3-bded-47db-98f2-f1eec2da2b9c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201022T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201022T160000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Health Insurance Committee Meeting
UID:c6cb0157-c9c0-47cc-a164-d34fd1fe74f9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201027T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201027T160000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Technology Committee Meeting
UID:74ee3c5b-b665-4dcd-af64-37692a56b8b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
Special Board Meeting to finalize the Strategic Plan for the
District.
DTEND:20201028T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201028T180000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Special School Board Meeting
UID:3fb8f617-1c7d-46cd-b81f-81b3d482b5ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201102T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201102T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Indian Education Parent Committee Meeting
UID:547e634e-8676-4d44-85b0-ce271c29b0f7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201102T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201102T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:d76549c6-b6c6-4de7-ad90-ce533f007b90
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201105T080000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201105T070000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Joint Powers Committee Meeting
UID:a36fd843-73fc-42e2-aca0-7a1344c47b06
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201105T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201105T173000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Community Education Advisory Council Meeting
UID:ec65d81d-baeb-4c8e-a679-ea608e85ceb6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20201106
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201106
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:End of First Quarter
UID:1ceb81bf-f831-4435-a4d0-29ef45fa36ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Professional Development
DTEND:20201109T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201109
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:b0b02792-0e67-4a0b-9a15-44509093fb68
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201110T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201110T183000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins PTAC Meeting
UID:0c912b97-42a4-4981-98c6-bf1a7ec913bd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201110T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201110T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School West Campus Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon PTAC Meeting
UID:1ec298fc-dfbc-47c8-9ec0-418dd2dc8652
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201110T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201110T183000
LOCATION:Robert Asp Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp PTAC Meeting
UID:6e78f34c-9eb0-4ca1-9384-823c7239226f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201110T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201110T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC Meeting
UID:12b18784-813a-45ce-9e2a-cef75997a1c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201112T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201112T070000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:90dc7412-5d34-4fab-9f46-3205c681f97e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201112T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201112T183000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds PTAC Meeting
UID:9ecd1db4-2f28-4203-b14e-388322756b1e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:call 218-284-3800 to schedule an appointment
DTEND:20201113T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201113
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening
UID:c67ae617-2c52-4d75-93be-8fd81f708e68
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
Pursuant to Minnesota Statute section 13D.021\, and the cu
rrent state of emergency declared by the Governor of Minnesota due to the
COVID-19 pandemic\, the Board Chair\, Superintendent and Legal Counsel for
the District have determined that it is not prudent to conduct an in-pers
on meeting of the School Board\, nor is it feasible to allow any member of
the public to be present at the regular meeting location or any of the re
mote sites of any Board Members in order to attend the meeting. Members of
the School Board will participate by electronic means.
All members of the public who wish to attend may do so
by accessing the livestream link listed above. Members of the public may p
rovide comments regarding non-agenda items through electronic communicatio
n via the?
Contact the Board form b
y 10 a.m. on the day of the Board Meeting. The Board will designate an ind
ividual to read a representative sample of the comments at the Board meeti
ng. The public will not be given an opportunity to be heard in person at t
he Board meetings pursuant to Minnesota Statutes section 13D.021\, and the
current state of emergency declared by the Governor of Minnesota due to t
he COVID-19 pandemic.
DTEND:20201116T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201116T180000
LOCATION:Virtual
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:043cd23b-5611-43e8-8514-0471e5078cce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201117T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201117T150000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Safe and Healthy Learners Committee Meeting
UID:9109d485-f126-4fd9-baf7-4fa26ce50046
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201119T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201119T160000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Health Insurance Committee Meeting
UID:64fcd1a9-734e-40c3-ab7d-9eda6f263ee1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201119T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201119T170000
LOCATION:Vista Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC PTAC Meeting
UID:c4887994-e033-48cf-9e83-97fd9a891ada
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201119T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201119T173000
LOCATION:Vista Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC Family Night
UID:f5ffd466-256c-4b31-b5f7-23b2c9ede1ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201119T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201119T183000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Family Education Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:0e5b364b-5516-4ccd-b314-afefebc5314f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
Staff transition planning to move into Distanc
e Learning Nov. 30.?Only for Grades Pre-K-8.Spud Academy and Moorhead High School
will have school as they are already in Distance Learning.
DTEND:20201120T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201120
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School (Grades Pre-K-8) Staff Transition Planning
UID:b717cc00-1dd4-4fb0-bf78-b6bc3bfd72ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Staff?
transition planning to move in
to Distance Learning Nov. 30. Only for Grades Pre-K-8.S
pud Academy and Moorhead High School will have school as they are already
in Distance Learning.
DTEND:20201123T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201123
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School (Grades Pre-K-8) Staff Transition Planning
UID:ec2eeb24-779a-49f0-a794-5384d6b6f650
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201123T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201123T163000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting Google Hang-out
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Policy Review Committee Meeting
UID:afad012f-addb-4b79-b048-14c3a609fd94
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201126T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201126
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:09b68a36-c182-470a-9347-a0f017602a0d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201126T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201126
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School and District Offices Closed
UID:3eed0e1c-59bc-460c-b6ef-00ac090c5f45
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201127T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201127
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:78d0e8ee-faa4-4734-92cf-ccf9488430ab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201127T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201127
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School and District Offices Closed
UID:fa02d8e8-8a04-4991-ad59-ec88ca6a2043
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201201T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201201T160000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Technology Committee Meeting
UID:b3800a01-d59f-46db-9948-7b767891a503
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201203T080000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201203T070000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Joint Powers Committee Meeting
UID:335ee369-b877-40ab-8751-4dd5e4d582b7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201203T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201203T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Citizen Finance Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:c03d6fea-d174-45a2-92ad-bb92354b0c20
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201207T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201207T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Indian Education Parent Committee Meeting
UID:fc8b80a2-538e-46e4-84d6-c466c11155ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201207T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201207T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Conference Room 201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High PTAC Meeting
UID:8ec7d96d-2039-43dc-83fb-97c5c7452957
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201208T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201208T183000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins PTAC Meeting
UID:3ee1c0be-f7cb-4af2-a0e2-253bf2c748cd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201208T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201208T183000
LOCATION:Robert Asp Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp PTAC Meeting
UID:11bc3627-c56d-4a83-b9a2-10e3228c675e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201208T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201208T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC Meeting
UID:40653bf2-4237-4421-bfde-fb1fe3cdaa36
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201210T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201210T070000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:44cd893e-2c3f-491b-9e7f-1f1d0020e0ee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201210T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201210T093000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Health\, Safety & Wellness Committee Meeting
UID:b84e86f3-f0d5-4713-bba1-4355f283d212
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201210T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201210T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East grades 7-8 Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:24967add-7513-482f-964f-7fcb4fbc274c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201210T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201210T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:896cdbf3-bd59-44b9-8967-87a95b65f349
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201210T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201210T183000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds PTAC Meeting
UID:a5c1a052-65bb-4ed2-af19-5fbf04075ac8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201214T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201214T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:d343349d-e00f-4b98-bd82-8891e394bf79
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201216T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201216T120000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Special Education Parent Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:fafcc77f-fb25-44c1-aa40-3ad39f827c27
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201217T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201217T160000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Health Insurance Committee Meeting
UID:45dd6657-f3d3-496c-9eab-17d1c4a9f54b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201217T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201217T170000
LOCATION:Vista Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC PTAC Meeting
UID:5a81fec8-9e92-4823-9985-e09665537514
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201217T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201217T173000
LOCATION:Vista Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC Family Night
UID:dad2d00a-7aa4-4eaa-bc53-b90f506c88b9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201222T081500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20201222T071500
LOCATION:Moorhead High Conference Room 201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Activities Advisory Council Meeting
UID:22ae214e-3318-49d7-837f-19ee8a0b3f57
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201224T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201224
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School and District Offices Closed
UID:b4642f0a-f819-4b85-abc2-750d54d71c32
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201224T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201224
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Winter Break Begins
UID:27e68b17-f734-4d84-8b7f-17ce9e004fcc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201225T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201225
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School and District Offices Closed
UID:db023889-b890-40e3-9221-c5feb3939aa7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20201231T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20201231
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School and District Offices Closed
UID:dcaab2b1-6cda-402a-ab1a-d713b822c0be
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210101T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210101
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School and District Offices Closed
UID:eaeb44e4-7c51-4930-8e09-84cd2ffb7984
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Transition Day for Learning Model Change
DTEND:20210104T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210104
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:4403e468-aaf4-496e-9d28-61b182773d59
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210104T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210104T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Indian Education Parent Committee Meeting
UID:747abf9c-901c-4c5a-99fc-bc644cf686fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210104T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210104T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:6af1f41c-46a2-4a47-9333-6ec52952a367
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:PreK - Grade 2 students start In-Person learning.?Grades 3-12 c
ontinue in Distance Learning.
DTEND:20210105T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210105
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Classes Resume
UID:0300e60e-c7c0-4f8a-8dcb-a357d2a5bf8d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210107T080000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210107T070000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Joint Powers Committee Meeting
UID:594c534d-37a5-47c8-bcff-2f1bd4fb6973
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210112T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210112T183000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins PTAC Meeting
UID:fa827c6e-e1e5-42ae-a656-86ca8d63103c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210112T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210112T183000
LOCATION:Robert Asp Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp PTAC Meeting
UID:04fd463a-97f8-43bf-873d-1bc3396ad5e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
https://meet.google.com/srx-agjb-rrz
DTEND:20210112T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210112T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC Meeting
UID:77654905-d68d-49d0-8d49-b7e75017ca63
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210114T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210114T070000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:89003c70-9912-489b-9e56-46bfd7f3a221
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210114T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210114T183000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds PTAC Meeting
UID:ab13ed0f-9b99-4698-a169-eb30d7efbe63
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Transition Day for Learning Model Change
DTEND:20210115T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210115
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:117dcc3c-b6d5-405b-89ca-62678c14fc5d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Professional Development
DTEND:20210118T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210118
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:06b349e2-c1ef-4373-956d-cdc9ef72f240
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Grades 3-8 start In-Person Learning. Grades 9-12: MHS continues
in Distance Learning\; RRALC and West Central start Hybrid Learning
DTEND:20210119T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210119
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Classes Resume- Learning Model Change
UID:7fa89e71-72f5-402d-8f17-c265622bc60c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210119T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210119T163000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting Google Hang-out
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Policy Review Committee Meeting
UID:0aa37603-346b-442a-be80-66ae5edd1946
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210119T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210119T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:82658b42-0e56-4083-8b32-858d647530d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210121T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210121T183000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Family Education Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:5ab2b516-fa9c-4d70-b2f8-9fa6775ab593
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210122T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210122
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:End of Second Quarter/First Semester
UID:ab4d2391-4730-4ac7-bb18-98a81b683bb4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210122T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210122T180000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Probstfield Early Learning Center Fantastic Friday for Families
UID:d2cda377-59b3-449b-a8a3-738b5cd9e939
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210126T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210126T160000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Technology Committee Meeting
UID:1c9149be-2de2-48e0-b1db-ec1c1bda16e9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210128T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210128T180000
LOCATION:Remote
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen Family Learning Night
UID:02c1f6dd-6ac0-4b7c-a6bc-2c4f61037ba2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210201T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210201T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Indian Education Parent Committee Meeting
UID:aa47e521-51a3-4d79-91e0-5755b27b533c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210201T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210201T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:7ffdf850-9160-4ff4-9d16-fd67d1c9fd20
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210201T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210201T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Conference Room 201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High PTAC Meeting
UID:e913ff97-f971-407f-894d-b76c3de8c58c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210202T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210202T183000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins PTAC Meeting
UID:66c2f74d-01cf-4aed-9e87-1f1f0d3b4f52
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210204T080000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210204T070000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Joint Powers Committee Meeting
UID:ca71f286-90d1-46ef-8498-bc94c8e3b911
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210204T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210204T173000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Community Education Advisory Council Meeting
UID:7c22bbae-5969-4ce3-af8e-50b372b8360e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
http://meet.google.com/lookup/aspptac
DTEND:20210209T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210209T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp PTAC Meeting
UID:4a494aa1-c314-4f1c-8d97-3a4d2511638a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
https://meet.google.com/sen-ngki-svf
DTEND:20210209T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210209T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC Meeting
UID:ae08320a-95aa-4de4-a886-c302f46e3318
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210211T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210211T070000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:d8c8a9f3-40ef-4c59-b49a-dec5ea453dba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210211T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210211T093000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Health\, Safety & Wellness Committee Meeting
UID:6e30ee39-f30b-4d18-b0db-7c26fba76771
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210211T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210211T183000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds PTAC Meeting
UID:2371d18d-839c-4ae7-ac8c-24d19a96c4d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210212T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210212
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12(Possible Emergency Make-up Day)
UID:aa842b03-8f33-4a46-81d3-0fc77b9645d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:President's Day
DTEND:20210215T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210215
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:0792a730-d824-4514-b8ff-47c68a402eaf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210216T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210216T150000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Safe and Healthy Learners Committee Meeting
UID:abe7f726-69ee-4bac-b01b-42a75fa37ab5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210216T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210216T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:35eb8187-38e8-479a-a201-c9500cd8cb8a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210218T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210218T160000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Health Insurance Committee Meeting
UID:2f3e6611-d1a3-405b-9886-1a1b481664a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:call 218-284-3800 to schedule an appointment
DTEND:20210219T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210219
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening
UID:31dcbb92-8be9-4e04-a79e-2263fd529c88
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210223T081500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210223T071500
LOCATION:Moorhead High Conference Room 201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Activities Advisory Council Meeting
UID:71d39de3-4024-407c-9276-84c0b86d3f52
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210223T080000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210223T071500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Continuing Education Committee Meeting
UID:c4e3db98-a8d9-452d-a1cd-4c521082f6bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210223T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210223T160000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Technology Committee Meeting
UID:23a9002e-e2d5-424d-8718-c751eb1fed9e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210225T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210225T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East 7-8th Grade Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:c28e2223-2591-494f-9e9c-78b3bacc27a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210225T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210225T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:839e0151-0c2e-413e-96d3-3efa5f7d6dd4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210301T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210301T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Indian Education Parent Committee Meeting
UID:2eb17948-4274-49c5-a0da-8796d55541df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210301T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210301T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:19f036b2-22ea-4093-8673-5f586021b8a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210302T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210302T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC Meeting
UID:487e05d9-276d-47c5-8df0-5410506eac4c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210304T080000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210304T070000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Joint Powers Committee Meeting
UID:fefacb69-07f3-4023-838f-68064e345b92
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210304T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210304T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Citizen Finance Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:ba693510-19aa-40c4-a9b3-9494bf59f1e4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210309T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210309T183000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins PTAC Meeting
UID:4a15aad8-39a3-4dd4-b8cd-e4af28ce0938
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210310
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210310
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Book Fair
UID:037e9a44-9280-4a12-84b9-cbd27e3d8111
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210311
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210311
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Book Fair
UID:e729e6fc-8cf7-4979-911d-df6ea431e186
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210311T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210311T070000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:7264f673-dc15-48c2-9ba3-24f92dddf32e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210311T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210311T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:K-6 Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:bcbb32d4-c65c-4ad0-a770-af3f9d943026
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210311T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210311T183000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds PTAC Meeting
UID:2e24d492-8b32-44dc-b4d8-82bd4642252d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210312
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210312
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Book Fair
UID:e3c2b73a-0e43-463d-934e-866bd4086f0b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210315
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210315
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Book Fair
UID:12d5c1be-322b-44c9-a5cf-933e29aad70f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210315T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210315T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:26e5b4fc-ef74-46dd-a023-81b0dc39a08b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210316
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210316
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Book Fair
UID:3bf208c2-599e-46b4-8f80-861daa27c9a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210316T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210316T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:K-6 Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:ac23b99f-eaf9-488a-963a-8daa76f598b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210317
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210317
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Book Fair
UID:1fb89616-4cdf-470d-ad53-0934a33d23e4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210318
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210318
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Book Fair
UID:dde89ef4-4e68-4b91-8cf5-ab22a0964935
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210318T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210318T160000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Health Insurance Committee Meeting
UID:0cd933eb-dfff-445d-80b9-65ea4348580c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210318T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210318T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:K-6 Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:86e0698b-ee46-4607-8b27-a410f4ddf24d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210318T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210318T170000
LOCATION:Vista Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC PTAC Meeting
UID:bfa3d8eb-a902-41e7-98ef-810a141e7872
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210318T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210318T173000
LOCATION:Vista Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC Family Night
UID:b40418d3-cdfe-40a6-9c98-7ecac193e6e2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210318T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210318T183000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Family Education Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:2c2bf4f1-85e2-4523-821c-f361f27bd194
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:call 218-284-3800 to schedule an appointment
DTEND:20210319T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210319
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening
UID:b3253bb6-9880-468d-adb3-e765e1b96799
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210326T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210326
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:End of Third Quarter
UID:a9d06227-092e-4504-8ab7-54b4978323e4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Spring Break
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210329
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210329
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:7c55103d-ffc2-41fd-be2a-2c035892580b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Spring Break
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210330
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210330
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:29db58af-7a93-4258-b84e-455d5cd1976c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210330T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210330T160000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Technology Committee Meeting
UID:652c0219-75a8-4646-b06d-32021917c295
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Spring Break
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210331
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210331
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:7c13f386-651d-4d01-a89b-c53aa98b2794
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Spring Break
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210401
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210401
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:e7cfa1d9-24bd-4e50-9b59-ef0484c32de7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Spring Break
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210402
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210402
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:f2f4e9bc-3518-4428-b366-b607f77ab069
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210405
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210405
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:E-12 Classes Resume
UID:a2859297-c0ff-4464-8dce-990e2ee4335d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210405T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210405T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Indian Education Parent Committee Meeting
UID:41bbc933-2764-4a27-a822-af5bd1a1e13c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210405T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210405T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:2b1e71b3-22bc-430d-9eb5-8c51255f0c9b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210405T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210405T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High Conference Room 201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High PTAC Meeting
UID:e18a0cd2-c854-4815-a1e2-9b0138c35270
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210408T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210408T070000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:08f84079-e786-4e80-8ef0-d1041648f905
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210408T080000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210408T070000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Joint Powers Committee Meeting
UID:594be312-c0fd-4982-8f5e-53839426379a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210408T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210408T093000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Health\, Safety & Wellness Committee Meeting
UID:a4887963-1efe-4e6c-9774-7d016f537f72
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210408T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210408T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins Title 1 Family Involvement Night
UID:76242845-da43-434e-9659-adc6c50ffffd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210408T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210408T183000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds PTAC Meeting
UID:fd94a153-8676-444a-a900-18e4659bb68e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210413T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210413T183000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins PTAC and District Title 1 Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:63e2466a-53be-46e8-bfaa-07abf25b64b5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210413T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210413T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC Meeting
UID:10ea8aed-36ca-4f06-8fb9-f8d2cec09373
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:call 218-284-3800 to schedule an appointment
DTEND:20210416T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210416
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening
UID:147c9cf2-a350-4d6d-bc1e-12c852492718
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210416T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210416T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Probstfield Early Learning Center Fantastic Friday for Families
UID:6dde85e9-e4ac-4af6-aa7d-8a3d66b5dc79
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210419T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210419T163000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting Google Hang-out
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Policy Review Committee Meeting
UID:8f035ab5-7d2b-4cdb-941d-face3e7c8235
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210419T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210419T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:e8cd2af4-4747-479d-809a-3d2c1c6a5e63
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210420T081500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210420T071500
LOCATION:Moorhead High Conference Room 201
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Activities Advisory Council Meeting
UID:2017980c-6d87-47b1-b672-8fbbb933687f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210420T080000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210420T071500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Continuing Education Committee Meeting
UID:f8af8f9c-c49e-4081-8b8a-95975ca914fc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210421T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210421T163000
LOCATION:Operations Center Boardroom
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Health Insurance Committee Meeting
UID:5ad61e01-9d74-4b25-b5d5-b0907dd07f22
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210422T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210422T170000
LOCATION:Vista Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC PTAC Meeting
UID:54e3ed08-6f72-4ce9-8631-9a7fa2bc79b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210422T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210422T173000
LOCATION:Vista Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC Family Night
UID:61526b7b-aea6-45c8-997f-28adf0a2590c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210427T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210427T160000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:District Technology Committee Meeting
UID:659e5880-78ab-4c43-8ba2-bbab152fb8ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210427T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210427T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon East 7-8th Grade Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:ca7ff5f5-bef6-4bb9-99e9-40b73081c2c4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210427T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210427T170000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:ce089777-0dc4-42c7-8f60-a8ef3a4ee8af
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210501T230000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210501T190000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Prom
UID:ba911f46-1bc9-401b-8886-201d24d09174
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210503T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210503T180000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Indian Education Parent Committee Meeting
UID:5959ac2f-6cd4-4652-aa05-bfa2c77f1f7b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210503T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210503T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:e7732dd4-4dda-4ebd-8823-8d44f8dca776
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210506T080000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210506T070000
LOCATION:TBD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Joint Powers Committee Meeting
UID:0e60424b-edc4-4b10-9664-f5ef481003f1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210506T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210506T173000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Community Education Advisory Council Meeting
UID:ba9b6953-1202-437e-b581-d68d6a7a5a29
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
https://meet.google.com/kbm-ytgu-xk
p
DTEND:20210510T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210510T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Robert Asp PTAC Meeting
UID:4e34814a-9d86-4cb4-a907-f05fa92bdd58
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210511T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210511T183000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Ellen Hopkins PTAC Meeting
UID:b925a7fd-b8d1-4208-9db9-1745e6b3da4d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210511T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210511T183000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:S.G. Reinertsen PTAC Meeting
UID:c06f4706-f242-4c07-b7be-af3dd35375db
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210513T083000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210513T070000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Instruction and Curriculum Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:0b479e70-6d3e-4e85-a29a-4b6507bca966
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210513T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210513T183000
LOCATION:Dorothy Dodds Elementary Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dorothy Dodds PTAC Meeting
UID:a5a82b6c-ccf2-45a1-a45b-b59c3f58534a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210517T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210517T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:7acf76e7-6589-4c31-9ef2-8245eb643449
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210518T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210518T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School West Campus Media Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Horizon PTAC Meeting
UID:25c6da07-9159-48b3-93f9-8677b9ec6f36
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210520T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210520T170000
LOCATION:Vista Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC PTAC Meeting
UID:c0cecfb0-227d-41a2-af74-1c1a0c984736
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210520T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210520T173000
LOCATION:Vista Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Red River ALC Family Night
UID:bb3ef907-a604-44c3-ba22-7a2e504d279a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210520T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210520T183000
LOCATION:Probstfield Center for Education
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Family Education Advisory Committee Meeting
UID:613079de-e9a3-44e0-92d5-47f3a8f0a3e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Memorial Day
DTEND:20210531T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210531
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School E-12
UID:8c6777c2-9f69-40b3-9140-b75a594fdcff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20210604
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210604
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Last Day for E-12 Students
UID:be8f27e2-e89f-4367-bc99-fbe3653635b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210606T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210606
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Moorhead High Graduation
UID:759b6c89-d8ba-47c6-88e9-d95466f0597f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210607T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210607
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Possible Emergency Make-up Day
UID:74771162-f47b-4f10-9b97-2ca4090c86d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210607T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210607T080000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speical Ed Flex Half Day
UID:c6b2919c-3f9c-44f9-9038-58e213ad1afd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210607T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210607T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:e7929a0c-6268-48a2-b30f-be22edf63ccd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210608T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210608
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Flex Day
UID:93f10637-cbb3-41c8-8f51-afe801e5dc8d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210608T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210608
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Possible Emergency Make-up Day
UID:385a4560-2bc5-4e5e-b040-2271b371fe0b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
Call 218-284-3800?to sched
ule an appointment
DTEND:20210610T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210610
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening
UID:e55077eb-c42d-45df-8c7c-90e3f407a493
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
Call 218-284-3800?to schedule an appo
intment
DTEND:20210615T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210615
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening
UID:d7a985e5-9500-4e27-97f4-a0bc03bb8381
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
Call 218-284-3800?to schedule an appointment
DTEND:20210617T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210617
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Early Childhood Screening
UID:3993822c-2a56-4d6f-9668-5fd77990368d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210621T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210621T163000
LOCATION:Virtual Meeting Google Hang-out
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Policy Review Committee Meeting
UID:11180162-91a4-4181-be3b-2306195d8428
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210621T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210621T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:5a30b9b8-76c5-4028-8d07-d5b95629bb2e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210712T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210712T180000
LOCATION:MAPS Operations Center Board Room
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:School Board Meeting
UID:313bf787-9c0c-4ef1-be68-795c8cb9706d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210823T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210823
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Professional Development
UID:af2bc648-6015-4c81-ae0b-17f569aae881
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210824T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210824
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Professional Development
UID:e5786e92-2104-4109-a7fa-9d37f6e8d493
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210825T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210825
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Professional Development
UID:d314830c-8b5b-4079-a868-64a58cb22f0b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210826T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210826
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Professional Development
UID:d02b73a9-464f-40dc-91e4-0644e7c979c9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210906T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210906
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:3673351e-d393-4d14-a9f3-571e8a1858db
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20210915T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210915
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:PLC Late Start
UID:82f2a54c-9d8f-4da3-804d-343c37c214b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211008T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211008
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:bd04301e-e4c0-4694-af8c-f188752b18f4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211018T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211018
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:K-12 Parent Teacher Conferences
UID:1dac131f-047f-4e8a-9b12-5bbcb9016f8e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211019T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211019
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:K-12 Parent Teacher Conferences
UID:763548c5-d580-46fc-ac3b-065cec3bac83
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211020T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211020T080000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:K-8 Parent Teacher Conferences
UID:59353bc8-4907-414d-8d9e-fbfb7c0ff71c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211021T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211021
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:6f9604a4-55bc-4517-9dc2-5f82e38dbf16
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211022T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211022
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:08fc8330-b751-4cf0-bcff-09198038d98d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211108T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211108
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:5dbf7f1d-d07d-4aee-b1b7-3329822bcdb1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211125T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211125
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:65b8b60c-da70-40e6-8845-3e53772afb4c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211126T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211126
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:b0f1fccc-8a0b-4a52-9bab-60dff0b6785c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Parent Teacher Conferences
DTEND:20211207T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211207T170000
LOCATION:MHS\, MHSCA\, Horizon East & West
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Parent-Teacher Conferences
UID:c6784c0f-2fcb-4648-a008-63e6990cf3f7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211208T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211208
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:PLC Late Start
UID:b3ea27f3-5d97-4e85-9a5f-c8a0394bc269
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211209T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211209
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:PLC Flex day
UID:98b2f999-cee7-4c24-a16d-712028a5efac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211209T114100
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211209T104100
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Last Day of School Year
UID:5cddcb03-e9ce-44e7-b64f-8a0a3b8c2910
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211223T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211223
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:d8d934e3-7297-4517-b2da-5d40655d97c3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211224T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211224
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:056067d6-532e-4de3-b584-e0052c850c2a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211227T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211227
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:ef15686b-9804-4a57-8fa3-f972f5ff9061
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211228T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211228
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:3d3a92e1-1a03-41e4-9fd0-b9d43aab5a97
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211229T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211229
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:f8da945c-66dd-4b2a-839c-47644710b879
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211230T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211230
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:ebafdd3b-8313-47c2-963c-5a80ea1f6a6a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20211231T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211231
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:d3dc1772-8095-4174-b2a9-3e1464ef0614
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220117T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220117
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School -- Staff Professional Development
UID:ca21c261-718f-4532-a512-2df4cced795d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220209T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220209
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:PLC Late Start
UID:8287c175-1c58-4e87-9bf8-a7015be8c90b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220221T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220221
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:a4d33a95-cd28-4a40-958d-b667c335d7ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220309T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220309
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:PLC Late Start
UID:62f673e2-3350-4a34-96c2-0519e7805924
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220314T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220314
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Parent Teacher Conferences
UID:62ea1175-487c-4d60-93e6-31837038d41a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220315T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220315
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Parent Teacher Conferences
UID:211e3bb7-59f4-408d-88e9-f21f1431e82b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220316T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220316
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Parent Teacher Conferences -- No School Teacher Comp
UID:1adf76eb-c211-4283-9dc1-431696bc3837
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220317T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220317
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:ce28e97b-3fce-4687-8a44-fea5efde061c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220318T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220318
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:42a83794-d1d5-480f-809a-eaa19122c942
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220406T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220406
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:PLC Late Start
UID:813e5d8d-6cf8-46fa-aaf2-7354d7e05004
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220415T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220415
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:2492774d-a21a-4697-845f-3d587b040c04
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220418T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220418
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:426bf870-0e0f-4481-9bd4-35b484bc027b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220426T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220426
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Parent Teacher Conferences
UID:cc93846a-d051-495d-83f8-0db95298f6aa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220502T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220502
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:4780158a-0773-4cb7-8a72-de50e44a4394
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220503T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220503
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School -- Staff Professional Development
UID:24bd880f-4aa7-4e3c-b73b-39b46afe914f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220529T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220529
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:MHS Graduation Ceremony
UID:371a7114-a507-4ed4-9abb-97a194351a84
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:
DTEND:20220530T235900
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220530
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:No School
UID:ad15dd55-6ad8-4a1d-940f-9ef0c59dac36
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:ba5befd2-7f7a-42cb-a656-7da1023379e7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:ccaffad6-5272-4240-a44c-234e7c154ccd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football - Practice 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:dd4185c3-518f-4829-938a-2779e31b4490
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:2c89d534-0f3d-485a-a1c3-8b48fafc8ead
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:b9fdf87e-fc9e-4f13-bc15-55745e932c30
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:37e10a9e-2f8d-4d3d-9392-53ceee3fa5b9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T080000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:28b78471-ee46-4eb4-ad79-97ae9ac45be2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:c9d7d81e-d57a-4b2e-9e5e-055088538f98
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:627d9250-ece7-42dc-a40e-759c7b4d0144
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:6ae1ef90-4980-4482-a050-12999c02f254
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:ddd070d0-6419-4e2c-b2cc-226e95817185
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:361e2447-fe4c-4082-8183-fc1fbb3e1e58
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:c07ef214-29bd-48d9-a031-ea8c055074b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:8ba00658-55af-4572-a23e-0c696601e9cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20210816T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210816T153000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:5510fe68-94e8-454c-b1a2-4378f007a8ea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20210820T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210820T103000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Tennis Courts
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:b8336987-57e3-4f07-bd65-38051cd9616f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments: DIVING WILL BEG
IN AT 4:00PM
DTEND:20210826T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210826T173000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:30f801ba-834f-4b1b-b1ca-a9229a1c9a24
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments: DIVING WILL BEG
IN AT 4:00PM
DTEND:20210826T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210826T183000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:5fd159a4-bc89-4526-87cf-d48c18e0b305
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls Comments:
DTEND:20210827T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210827T100000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Fergus Falls (Postponed)
UID:5b2e5819-fa5f-4e28-a68e-ecf6394f33f0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20210827T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210827T150000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:bf69f7e0-8ab8-4f65-897d-75b888853270
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20210827T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210827T163000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Stillwater (Away)
UID:f3106177-1987-495d-a0ed-c061e9da37e5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20210827T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210827T163000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Stillwater (Away)
UID:b85a39da-9e33-4288-8599-8449e6aa9bee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20210827T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210827T163000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Stillwater (Away)
UID:a9e4512a-8183-404d-92f0-37d04746eb12
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20210827T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210827T170000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:493d513f-19f3-4046-a877-5ab986754cd3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20210827T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210827T170000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Stillwater (Home)
UID:34f7b835-b817-42e1-8929-8840ffe0734c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20210827T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210827T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Stillwater (Home)
UID:1254511e-12d0-46d0-82e6-0b36dfeb8958
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20210827T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210827T180000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Stillwater (Away)
UID:c85a5f6f-0807-46ca-9ef4-5de850d38fd9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20210827T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210827T190000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:9d5e2e17-dcd6-4973-a17a-7e97d14e3585
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20210827T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210827T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Stillwater (Home)
UID:f3152590-4fc9-4b98-a6cc-d8f75a2433a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston Comments:
DTEND:20210828T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T090000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Crookston (Cancelled)
UID:576b9b9e-976a-4fd7-bdad-019bb676fe07
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20210828T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T100000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Meet vs Perham (Away)
UID:d45bbb93-6a59-4238-8205-d791f79865df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20210828T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T100000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Meet vs Perham (Away)
UID:de519269-c9bd-4017-85bb-c73a30edd31f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20210828T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T100000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Scrimmage vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:2c0c4802-a9ac-40ca-96c4-56be0a325f1b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20210828T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T100000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Scrimmage vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:83de0eaf-1e34-4fb6-860c-d1bd31144477
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20210828T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:4a30d94a-83b1-44be-8e0e-76e1b49f2889
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20210828T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T130000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Osseo (Away)
UID:07bd7bf0-bc35-4ca9-90f0-9dea3c6932ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20210828T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T130000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Osseo (Away)
UID:c4cd26f8-275c-4931-81b4-e5ace0db6e54
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20210828T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Elk River (Home)
UID:7971e0e6-93fc-43d7-9112-dacaea68ccac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska
DTEND:20210828T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T130000
LOCATION:Hopkins High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational vs Chaska (Away)
UID:87b7998d-df75-4266-9126-3c08c0a4dc90
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska
DTEND:20210828T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T140000
LOCATION:Hopkins High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Invitational vs Chaska (Away)
UID:81cb6432-a16a-4099-9498-14cb4c7141ee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska
DTEND:20210828T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T140000
LOCATION:Hopkins High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Invitational vs Chaska (Away)
UID:21fcf87d-ce80-474c-b34f-a49cccbfdb72
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20210828T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T150000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Osseo (Away)
UID:0739abf3-cc83-4b2c-bab3-a354fbe319da
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska
DTEND:20210828T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210828T150000
LOCATION:Hopkins High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Chaska (Away)
UID:e532f298-b254-4b13-ac58-f4cd6b6272f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Detroit Lake
s Comments: DL vs S-M 1pmMHD vs S-M 2:30pmDL vs MHD 4pm
DTEND:20210831T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210831T143000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Detroit L
akes (Away) (Time Changed)
UID:5dcd7114-5bdc-42f2-be39-c4539bd55a06
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20210831T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210831T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:4b32a38d-2b91-4dc3-808d-5ef5095fb813
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20210831T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210831T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:0aa43533-923b-4104-ab1a-b97c49682dd8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20210831T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210831T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Brainerd (Cancelled)
UID:c8718c78-b4f7-4886-8b9e-f1abff8f3365
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20210831T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210831T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:9a60ba03-8db8-4db3-8ae7-f14d4ebb31b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20210831T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210831T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:2a6c7e48-e133-4027-9e14-e86835f713aa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20210831T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210831T190000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:be4f8c88-1990-4baa-b341-e47adc6ee626
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20210901T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210901T150000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Crookston (Home) (Rescheduled from
09-02-21)
UID:3afe9979-dee7-408b-adfc-c309aff9a8ff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston Comments:
DTEND:20210902T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210902T130000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Crookston Rescheduled to 09-01-21
UID:799d4bbb-704f-44e1-ae51-f1e634875831
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle Comments:
DTEND:20210902T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210902T163000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8A Jamboree vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Cancelled)
UID:c1c3923d-7df3-4783-8ace-adb09c8e3878
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle Comments:
DTEND:20210902T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210902T163000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8B-1 Jamboree vs WF Cheney Middle (Cancelled)
UID:c880256a-e98b-426b-8792-85ef8c02e788
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle Comments:
DTEND:20210902T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210902T163000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8B-2 Jamboree vs WF Cheney Middle (Cancelled)
UID:6573d687-91b6-4a87-8b26-d2a1bd484364
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Champlin Park (B)
DTEND:20210902T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210902T163000
LOCATION:Champlin Park High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Champlin Park (B) (Away)
UID:eefcaa4b-62a0-4b25-bd8b-9dcaefd74c78
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Champlin Park (B)
DTEND:20210902T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210902T163000
LOCATION:Champlin Park High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Champlin Park (B) (Away)
UID:e72bc2a6-fa26-43ca-ac87-eb873c447f98
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Champlin Park (B)
DTEND:20210902T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210902T163000
LOCATION:Champlin Park High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Champlin Park (B) (Away)
UID:a680664d-6932-40bb-ab3d-9b58268519ab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
DTEND:20210902T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210902T170000
LOCATION:Waconia High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Waconia (Away)
UID:5396916f-6acb-439e-934d-05f663ff0825
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
DTEND:20210902T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210902T170000
LOCATION:Waconia High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Waconia (Away)
UID:2c990382-1bdb-4313-a83d-cf8fffd7d309
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
DTEND:20210902T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210902T170000
LOCATION:Waconia High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Waconia (Away)
UID:abac08f3-e39d-48af-96f5-5bc77d33f913
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20210902T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210902T180000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:470e1900-bb9d-48f2-b252-a5d69aaa82a3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Champlin Park (B)
DTEND:20210902T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210902T180000
LOCATION:Champlin Park High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Champlin Park (B) (Away)
UID:2e55d23e-443a-4bd2-8991-b5e8e36214c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20210903T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210903T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:69594679-0bf7-488d-a4b2-885bd16715ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20210903T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210903T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:ccb60980-f2b9-44c7-bf01-8389c25837e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20210903T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210903T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:8782e247-c57b-45f7-ba7c-df638fc37d3e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20210903T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210903T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:c10fd368-dbe2-41fe-ac0d-d46801e22ebf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210903T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210903T170000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:9937d6b5-cb16-407b-a0fb-70035b0863ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210903T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210903T170000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:4f5441e2-cd72-4447-9a1d-dece70ba90e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20210903T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210903T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:acc7f6ed-16de-4198-90d5-8d69e92967af
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20210903T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210903T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:df3b8559-42a2-4b41-8ab2-50ea1001cd87
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210903T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210903T190000
LOCATION:Bemidji State University
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:badd183d-d53c-4a12-995d-60d7dcfd91da
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20210907T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:1073c6d3-508a-475e-909e-74419f3ac3c4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20210907T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-3 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:a384fbcf-89ef-42ec-80e9-34a95acd9716
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20210907T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T163000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Perham (Away)
UID:8df825f0-d4c0-4d2a-883c-2460f4cd22b4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20210907T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:a9db03de-dab5-49bd-adac-2d310a906cd9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210907T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:01552907-02cf-4d7b-8dc7-89ce21cad42c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20210907T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T163000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Away)
UID:4e8aeaa6-bdbd-4a5d-b10b-fde020287f83
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech Comments:
DTEND:20210907T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T170000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech Rescheduled to 10-11-21
UID:8088ace8-4aa3-404f-85fd-8b5fce1228eb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20210907T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Red River (Home)
UID:e608f5c0-f844-4e96-ab2b-b198be5df499
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20210907T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Red River (Home)
UID:c201add0-9491-4c5b-af07-93e98da72938
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20210907T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:fc49e3c3-61e3-4d0f-9346-abe46c9389c6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20210907T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T170000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Away
)
UID:157c0079-aa43-4cee-b2cd-bba69f0c19a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210907T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:97371397-54d0-4237-99dc-0f02e82e2dec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20210907T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T173000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Awa
y)
UID:b62b1f6d-d7af-4da0-b814-662b70e87cbc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210907T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:b10a6611-8dbb-42d5-8488-b141c70cf886
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle Comments:
DTEND:20210907T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T173000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Cancelled)
UID:9dcc3555-7517-4b58-bf35-9e5aa9833616
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Barnesville
DTEND:20210907T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Barnesville (Home) (Time & Location Changed)
UID:2b02f79b-39a6-4cac-8b4c-91a18c61a209
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20210907T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:593bbab7-3828-49a3-8e46-75a565a1ca79
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20210907T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210907T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Red River (Home)
UID:5d4f75bd-7f9d-41d1-8b79-e2e611b08e67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20210909T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T163000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8A Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:3489f3cb-d3bd-47c7-9239-0b6a3c7f3ae2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20210909T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:30f9c777-1251-47e4-9f8a-7c8c665a26d8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20210909T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:52202eb2-9f4a-4363-87a0-9f96c85dc633
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20210909T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Franklin Art Center Football Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Brainerd (Away) (Date changed from 09-10-21)
UID:df6934e6-a5fe-4b7d-adde-c79189404dc1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20210909T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T170000
LOCATION:St Cloud Apollo HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:590ae6c6-eb87-4cf6-9ab0-0cdef3364670
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20210909T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:0e365038-929a-4ce1-b6ac-3b1bb109e9dc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20210909T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:b5e85c06-12d3-4132-89e4-6bc3a7a7ccf8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20210909T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T173000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8B-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:d670a0b5-008b-4926-b66b-3c1847ceb784
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20210909T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T173000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8B-2 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:f8a79913-bef3-4a7b-9c00-7bae9f313137
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20210909T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T173000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:d7c5600d-2b45-45e4-8281-eb4dcf91cf61
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20210909T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Sullivan Middle (Home)
UID:6a77b7f5-47be-40e4-b4af-be77be7d7105
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20210909T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T173000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:04aed3dc-2c41-499c-8925-cde371b5be5e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20210909T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:a2c3f800-ad15-424d-b472-f39c22a380c4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20210909T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T174500
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:58c17d74-c685-422d-9d28-19732e6c78cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20210909T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T174500
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:fba6f444-cbce-4b8d-97e7-cd97b758b945
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20210909T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T174500
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:b6b89ebc-b5dc-4292-a852-3e4149b3934f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20210909T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:87da1b40-b26b-47ff-8240-90507e01eb63
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20210909T213000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T190000
LOCATION:St Cloud Apollo HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:a597bdba-3bc2-4b7b-9ec2-cc2d0ae28713
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20210909T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:3264afe3-33f9-4e46-8d2d-834cfc7f4dac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20210909T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210909T190000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:0e0e3e0f-424f-4fb2-bebf-0df6d385c9c3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20210910T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210910T160000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Brainerd (Date Changed to 09-09-21)
UID:295bbe92-3480-4f5a-a4f0-ad2ea9469163
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20210910T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210910T170000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:81e61f7e-0493-4e6c-a815-3454d27acaed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20210910T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210910T170000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:cd5d101f-a66f-4bfb-8834-8ce8841e44b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210910T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210910T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:f5022996-efca-43fa-838a-13e4e2aeed9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20210910T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210910T171500
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:3c52b787-33d0-4d96-9e89-0cffc922d087
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20210910T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210910T180000
LOCATION:MSUM
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:fcb4f70a-2757-4657-960e-8000f53a318d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20210910T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210910T180000
LOCATION:MSUM
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:57111078-991c-442c-8cbd-3d7a241010a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20210910T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210910T190000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:41606561-892d-44d6-a2b7-c6b87462c184
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20210911T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210911T090000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Be
midji (Away)
UID:472d21f3-c12b-4a75-bed0-d57ae871429d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
DTEND:20210911T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210911T090000
LOCATION:Park Rapids Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Tournament vs Park Rapids Area (Away)
UID:6f12a448-7d5a-4217-9cfe-49d3af814290
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Maple Grove
DTEND:20210911T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210911T090000
LOCATION:Maple Grove Senior High
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Maple Gro
ve (Away)
UID:cdc47f4a-c9fc-4c5c-b31c-ebe2f73214d3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Maple Grove
DTEND:20210911T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210911T090000
LOCATION:Maple Grove Senior High
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Maple Gr
ove (Away)
UID:fb289a4e-bbae-4b5e-923d-8a93d390fe66
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20210911T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210911T140000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:6257cd7e-485d-4a4a-b71a-cc0f58004209
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20210911T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210911T140000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:cab34f24-f702-4b19-abf8-0a847724b6c0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20210911T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210911T140000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:7e8ef749-3b0c-4059-8096-40e48cd79c6d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20210911T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210911T160000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:fc3afe67-4b3c-48b6-a48b-349170fe62e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20210911T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210911T160000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:cc43981b-f212-4fd0-8943-73274ed15c79
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20210911T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210911T160000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:3cec1579-bd3c-4500-a32d-42e30827dffd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20210913T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210913T130000
LOCATION:Fox Hollow Golf Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Meet vs Elk River (Away)
UID:93ca75ae-069d-4e7c-97b7-1e5f2dc942a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20210913T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210913T130000
LOCATION:Fox Hollow Golf Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Meet vs Elk River (Away)
UID:8c56797d-b530-4c6c-80e2-542b8e6d08f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Waubun High School
DTEND:20210913T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210913T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Waubun High School (Home)
UID:ef356b69-7d0e-4986-ba08-9703f53d286c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20210913T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210913T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:cf49e776-b0d2-4e4a-bec1-032e16837c15
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20210913T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210913T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:c9cd3c55-b700-48b7-9fb2-5e8661edeefe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210913T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210913T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:9db31393-8ca1-40f8-90ba-974482dfb5e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20210913T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210913T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:c504ded6-cef3-425c-ad80-d9ca0209f54b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20210913T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210913T171500
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:f7fd27cf-09a3-4084-b2ea-e97f08842afb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20210913T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210913T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:09428c96-3bf8-4e64-b1f4-db24998c252d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20210914T010000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20210914
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:3c45ccfe-b5e1-4d28-8af1-af9e245257c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Crookston
DTEND:20210914T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210914T140000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Multiple Schools vs. Crookston (Away)
UID:672e3bd6-243a-4499-afb9-7f28741004fd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20210914T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210914T140000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Crookston (Away)
UID:a1413a6e-af36-4120-8b52-4f511e6ca91e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20210914T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210914T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Game vs Sullivan Middle (Home)
UID:b188c194-8e45-4321-959d-57791e280ade
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20210914T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210914T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:b54e8c34-c2ed-45e5-9987-67401caff331
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20210914T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210914T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave Rescheduled
to 09-28-21
UID:0e047eca-65e4-482a-bd02-c99356bf959b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20210914T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210914T173000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:d3c2abbc-98ec-4888-8e39-ff3a4c54e59c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210914T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210914T173000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:babfdcca-7d83-4623-9de1-5712bca06850
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210914T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210914T173000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:5b854440-e98d-4a9e-9a7f-5f3dfec8b56d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20210914T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210914T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:44223828-0bf4-4766-a55f-63d9e8eae66d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20210914T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210914T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:b69a87fa-27f6-4969-b9a5-32d7e0422438
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20210915T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210915T161500
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:14947791-41f5-407e-b93b-5638c7ac09ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20210915T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210915T161500
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:882797d6-8d59-4680-958a-430bc8fed045
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ada-Borup-West
DTEND:20210916T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T160000
LOCATION:Ada-Borup High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Ada-Borup-West
(Away)
UID:dc3d4712-c1e2-4c50-9c23-32d6b82feca0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ada-Borup-West
DTEND:20210916T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T160000
LOCATION:Ada-Borup High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Ada-Borup-Wes
t (Away)
UID:f112762f-f331-487c-b504-f82a549ba8ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20210916T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8B-1 Game vs Sullivan Middle (Home)
UID:767bcd90-ae3e-4e56-8f1d-a4aec7b38ab4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20210916T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:34d2e1c7-3b2f-40d2-8ed8-236811bd4b9a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20210916T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:c57df117-e8a9-49c1-8428-a1afea10486b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210916T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:c61f3227-d674-44c3-bb4c-481e3d80ffc4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210916T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:7e7798d4-b279-460d-b4e1-6c0f866fc7b5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210916T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T170000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:59e6b4e4-eced-401b-beb3-bbc37ef3c613
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210916T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T170000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:8fcd89e3-8937-485e-a59e-0bb0d0893a6d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20210916T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8A Game vs Sullivan Middle (Home)
UID:721f54a3-7d03-46ca-b4f6-862958d45ed1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210916T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T173000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:4342f4b5-2254-453d-bd97-0616c4b35f6d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20210916T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:672a12cc-74e9-48de-86b8-38751d14bb34
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20210916T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:d1936622-2d9d-4ef5-991f-232aeb91e6d4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210916T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:1b0ffa05-eff2-4e0e-9378-1852dd317a13
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210916T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:e0016a7c-675c-4e31-8ee2-37d1d0e524ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210916T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:badd823b-dce9-4aeb-9aa1-e6f8d36ca64a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210916T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:c44150dd-11ec-4e51-b51f-6f4eacb5252f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210916T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T190000
LOCATION:Bemidji State University
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:820d7edb-4fc8-4d50-a300-b8cc6af278af
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210916T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210916T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:7e758b1e-1b46-409c-8530-63638a6c229f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20210917T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210917T160000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs St. Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:93f01a26-65fd-4240-9dee-5f8ae6766ad6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210917T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210917T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Bemidji (Home) (Time & Location Changed)
UID:3ad36889-0070-4a29-ac43-1640faa643cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20210917T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210917T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:0c1a05e5-5a44-487a-9e5d-5af6f3b86785
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20210917T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210917T173000
LOCATION:Hulbert Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Horace (Away)
UID:00f0cdbe-7a4c-4d08-8bca-03a89ed73f03
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20210917T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210917T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Hom
e)
UID:89ed292a-1e07-434d-b546-761bd3314b08
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210917T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210917T173000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:c1444e90-9738-461d-9576-d96bbee573a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20210917T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210917T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Cancelled)
UID:1bbb88cc-da4d-4f8b-b651-dc872a198144
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20210918T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210918T090000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:dc287c67-112e-495a-b693-a9a679db59bb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20210918T101500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210918T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:bf251e49-e032-4ce3-9803-4854f706e34b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20210918T101500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210918T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:a0ad6742-6093-4951-bc8c-0fabad55ae51
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20210918T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210918T100000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Sheyenne (Away) (Time Changed)
UID:e07bd36c-7777-4fed-990f-1a6429be4dff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20210918T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210918T120000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Sheyenne (Away) (Time Changed)
UID:c489ec0f-0c74-42f8-9bee-e3b861ae3fb7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria A
rea Comments:
DTEND:20210920T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210920T150000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandri
a Area Rescheduled to 09-29-21
UID:2c614f49-2476-4822-898f-f53a673beaf7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20210920T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210920T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Bemidji (Cancelled)
UID:77317850-6aaa-49e1-9e2f-0b592b79cc3c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20210920T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210920T163000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:759e5d12-f113-423b-b6d3-21d373010415
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210920T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210920T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:4fbbc731-b871-411a-a08d-6a4e7f18ca97
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20210920T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210920T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:87dce500-dc38-4e91-8186-22548ad29aca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20210920T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210920T180000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:7bfb04d6-2d59-432d-9176-0f40cff94323
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20210920T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210920T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:90a5836d-6d7a-41c2-afab-d0a0c8fe6514
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20210920T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210920T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:d6774e27-a633-47bf-9575-ffdb1d21f71e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace Comments:
DTEND:20210920T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210920T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Horace (Cancelled)
UID:0174e389-b20e-4185-b801-e9679df0450d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20210920T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210920T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:0fffefaf-6403-4285-af03-3e3aa526fd4d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20210920T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210920T193000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:d9ba3b0b-0897-4582-a2ea-40be1a1c2da0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20210921T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:eccf3f8e-77ff-4143-a91b-4b27f0ce4523
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20210921T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:144333ed-eb1e-469f-844b-9d02d4bf152f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20210921T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:e9f00ed7-aebf-4091-b5d6-0ec956355528
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210921T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:66ddc08c-be4d-4393-9d48-e3a3f266be97
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20210921T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:7102aa69-2d95-4d40-8fd2-4d5706916d8f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20210921T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:4cb4abcb-8180-49bb-b02b-bc180f71bbaf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20210921T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:ac905b3d-fc95-4af2-8cd8-3935fdbd96ff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20210921T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:93503fe6-ac0d-4a1d-a05a-325169175c60
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20210921T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:1dce8457-2a18-428c-9963-0962864be575
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20210921T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:cfdcb175-661e-44b5-b09a-610e9e6debd6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20210921T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T173000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Away
)
UID:92609a51-db00-4a6b-83ff-4c3b93234912
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210921T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:98c5923c-1ad6-4389-a56b-4c082a32f216
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20210921T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:01fa2c7b-fc0a-49f6-ad53-54011da78abd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20210921T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:c0e35a99-8b99-41b4-ab73-c1dd27ccebbf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20210921T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210921T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:9456ee08-22eb-4b90-8d5f-c29de7036eee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20210923T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T130000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:6f6c15df-3d7d-4039-8f51-c6bb6488fbbb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Rocori
DTEND:20210923T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T161500
LOCATION:River Oaks Cold Spring Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schoo
ls vs. Rocori (Away)
UID:0e0fc791-4abc-4589-b70d-6aedc8616cc2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Rocori
DTEND:20210923T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T161500
LOCATION:River Oaks Cold Spring Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Scho
ols vs. Rocori (Away)
UID:83255996-478c-41fe-9d50-829507904b10
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20210923T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8B-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:51ae9b26-51e9-4d2e-96cb-31862a142605
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20210923T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:cb462969-ea33-43c7-a1b0-23c63bd2b47d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210923T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:f57283ba-750c-4c7f-96e6-d00358fd8bf6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20210923T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:608da68b-f3d5-40ab-a037-707e209d83f4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20210923T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:1ea5bffe-ccd2-40c2-bef1-01b1667e4b6d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20210923T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:0db668e7-663b-47c1-84d8-ccb85b20497e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20210923T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T173000
LOCATION:Sid Cichy Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8B-2 Game vs Sullivan Middle (Away)
UID:92dc7070-8616-4b47-a4c5-8fde0d104b10
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20210923T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:59f68962-3da7-41e4-85d8-161076f49e81
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20210923T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:23816bf1-6a31-4a21-a06e-1256415cf2f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20210923T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:0d9d1f17-8b69-4a76-9083-665a53bf92ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20210923T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:3bcdb83a-8522-4ab7-87e4-ad9b990e858a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20210923T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T190000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:6fdccead-5e69-49d2-bde9-a622d59604a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20210923T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210923T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:fd613bb1-3eb9-4028-9ee3-dd27ec255bf6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20210924T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210924T160000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Alexandria (Away)
UID:4d34824c-0467-428d-8a24-f35f9d9fe485
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20210924T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210924T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:9091ffe9-9436-402d-ab4e-1b9b4e316dee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20210924T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210924T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:441c7b52-1747-4055-969f-fd637a36e3dc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley
DTEND:20210924T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210924T170000
LOCATION:Apple Valley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Apple Valley (Away)
UID:83ee7149-93e9-443a-853a-5d63aaf54097
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20210924T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210924T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:f68ccecd-bf35-4b5b-b393-318e20c349f4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20210924T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210924T190000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Alexandria (Away)
UID:4f0a41c4-3894-4dba-b5d3-74cd1baaae86
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20210925T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210925T090000
LOCATION:Wayzata High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Tournament vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:4d84f313-9927-4776-bf34-f43aa26545ab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
DTEND:20210925T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210925T090000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
(Away)
UID:154bac41-8dfa-4181-91f1-426575b07552
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20210925T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210925T090000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Invitational vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:7b9d66b9-3700-472d-8b49-edd49514a60b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley
DTEND:20210925T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210925T090000
LOCATION:Apple Valley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Apple Valley (Away)
UID:028bbed9-f788-4126-bd1f-2c3fb317135b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South Comments:
DTEND:20210925T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210925T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Fargo South (Cancelled)
UID:9d32b91a-9a60-43e3-afee-9fd006a062bb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20210925T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210925T120000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Away)
UID:6fcd3f32-83f5-456f-b379-7321ddd3e5b5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South Comments:
DTEND:20210925T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210925T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo South (Cancelled)
UID:b798000d-9bac-47d7-aaaa-144601c20d0f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20210925T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210925T140000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Away)
UID:f3eee816-6282-49ce-ad70-640eab2bb719
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle Comments:
DTEND:20210927T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210927T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A Game vs Sullivan Middle (Cancelled)
UID:0ce5c926-aa07-4965-b96c-dd1c4d0a1c5e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20210927T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210927T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Alexandria Area (Cancelled)
UID:3a4c283c-59c0-4938-9fe4-094110974b3b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20210927T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210927T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:712545dd-6a39-494b-aa13-0040c606e60e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo Comments: 5pm - 9a6pm
- 9b
DTEND:20210927T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210927T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:1d10088f-bcfb-4995-b00f-e98c96f1a23c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20210927T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210927T180000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:c92bc077-dad9-4133-bac4-06ea9eb74826
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies Comments:
DTEND:20210927T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210927T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Fargo Davies (Cancelled)
UID:af787fe1-2f42-44e6-ac3e-54f02d9dbdc8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20210927T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210927T190000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Fargo Davies (Away) (Time & Location Changed)
UID:5fd833b3-465b-45af-9ca4-64e98ebe0d35
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20210927T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210927T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:cce2f03c-7d00-406d-9576-0ea86cf8848b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Crookston
DTEND:20210928T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T100000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Quadrangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Crookst
on (Away)
UID:99ceca0e-4109-4c92-a564-49cc21fdf192
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20210928T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:d6aa5896-80be-43ce-81dc-34bc242e8f81
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210928T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T163000
LOCATION:Sheyenne High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:37746656-3606-46c6-98c9-e8f09268bf12
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210928T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:a3fb958c-076a-4e3f-a9e8-354fe3bae2ee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20210928T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:5007a0b3-6190-47fe-a7d9-ca0d1683c247
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20210928T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home) (Re
scheduled from 09-14-21)
UID:39ebd1a0-8c43-4480-928a-564fb25a1187
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210928T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:3480ba34-2b0f-4bb1-a04d-12a5448b7f8d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210928T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:113a444c-ad0d-4116-ab99-098e880bb35a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210928T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:ee7aec31-a3bd-44f0-b187-7045c745b265
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210928T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:75afc7ba-3f8c-4532-947f-30ab5fc5d37b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20210928T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:da30876b-9878-4ee0-a53f-8142b7ff6bea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210928T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T174500
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:e9dd8550-5814-44f5-861e-2adf8d60b137
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210928T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T174500
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:bc3cf032-1464-4ed6-bd8f-e5fa4b677ea2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210928T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T174500
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:2980da01-34af-480f-bfb4-710187565b5f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20210928T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:4e5ccd33-a796-4ede-a590-25a429c4f06f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20210928T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210928T191500
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:ce673157-88f3-49ab-967f-2c45b4189160
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20210929T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210929T150000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Alexandria Area (Away) (Reschedule
d from 09-28-21)
UID:cabc5105-8f23-4c0a-a970-3025d52ed94a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20210930T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T120000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji (
Away)
UID:cfaec086-34c3-4caf-a241-614742374c14
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20210930T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T160000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:3b538e1c-e11b-429e-a7f8-f289860d440b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20210930T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T160000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:c8f64a80-caf9-4d23-bd77-b4a02d615574
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20210930T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8B-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:646aface-0686-48f2-8968-c45274638fd6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20210930T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8B-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:36c94926-7ef1-48d4-a049-291bc109c977
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20210930T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:c2b1aaa8-798f-41fb-8b83-7ffe08abe880
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20210930T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Home
)
UID:a103d340-5fd9-48c1-93b6-3edfa69ef447
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210930T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:61c2fc61-d265-4ede-86ca-70ee8e7193b7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North Comments:
DTEND:20210930T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T170000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Fargo North (Cancelled)
UID:87217e67-09af-4ae1-b5f4-fc0f1a3d9e08
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20210930T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Sartell (Cancelled)
UID:4677ec12-7f40-4adf-ba88-58e45b953af3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20210930T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Cancelled)
UID:9fd61c5d-fbde-49a5-8649-7fbdc69c4835
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210930T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:3f04e5fe-ba8d-4ef0-8797-f4c76bb735f7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210930T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:411c901f-7f43-4bc2-a127-54d084271305
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20210930T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Home) (Time Changed)
UID:e09a9412-2c92-4fdd-b259-d5aa6215be66
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20210930T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:50b82fa3-6e19-4b80-ba3b-5f0b1b45e198
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20210930T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:6fe04d22-215c-496e-b3db-6abbf91a1d27
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20210930T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Sartell (Cancelled)
UID:23f1f8af-126e-4d6e-924f-57968d9d73dd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20210930T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Sartell (Cancelled)
UID:eeb5e904-28e2-488b-8b76-834bd9ecb893
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20210930T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:78a19158-75de-4f11-a1b9-0b0f5085b39d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20210930T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home) (Time Changed)
UID:cea9176a-dea3-4dc9-b20e-97bdf136e905
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20210930T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20210930T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home) (Time Changed)
UID:0790bb39-97bf-4d6a-908c-679210fa0dfe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20211001T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211001T130000
LOCATION:Courts Plus Fitness Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:94153ed1-818b-450a-a014-be52eb8e506b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20211001T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211001T160000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:ba3cd0cd-19a6-46c3-b4a0-47bee503168e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20211001T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211001T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:d58ea89a-1a41-4cce-a7ca-455f9bcb9755
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20211001T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211001T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:7f767f5f-2016-400e-8b0c-c657e090ea4e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211001T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211001T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:8d4e3726-a395-444a-be69-4798bcadea65
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20211001T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211001T190000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:ece6c868-b5f6-4345-aadf-9cb67a13ffa7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove
DTEND:20211002T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211002T090000
LOCATION:Maple Grove H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Tournament vs Maple Grove (Away)
UID:cb42e375-be9c-436d-9bff-067dd5a2c266
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20211002T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211002T090000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Tournament vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:e0cc1346-5b3f-4bab-b8ad-fca2db5475cd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20211002T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211002T120000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:fa076b11-f9e9-4d94-a581-96eb5cc70783
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20211002T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211002T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:5765c3cf-f8e6-44d5-8fbf-12a0fd998128
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pelican Rapids
DTEND:20211004T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211004T153000
LOCATION:Pelican Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Pelican Rapids (Away)
UID:e9247000-ca2d-42b0-9330-abcad130eb78
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20211004T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211004T160000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Meet vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Cancell
ed)
UID:9da4b8a0-e1ac-44a7-80c0-2d088c29112d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20211004T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211004T163000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:3aa2df08-4f8c-4369-8e68-9aad728b2778
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20211004T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211004T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:733b05f8-e15b-472e-99be-960bd135fba7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20211004T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211004T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Sartell (Home) (Time Changed)
UID:4b2993d2-8e77-4ea4-88eb-c2cf1e5629a7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pelican Rapids
DTEND:20211004T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211004T171500
LOCATION:Pelican Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Pelican Rapids (Away)
UID:9c9e7102-1436-46e4-9608-214a037b63f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20211005T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T080000
LOCATION:Courts Plus Fitness Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Perham (Home)
UID:011e35be-d17f-4bbf-a3af-5ffd97d1b9c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20211005T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:4e097825-ace7-462f-b10a-7425f325f39a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211005T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T163000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-3 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:c3d29d44-93f8-438d-9409-cc79dc92c15e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20211005T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Game vs Sullivan Middle (Home)
UID:aa2380b5-7261-427c-bdc8-8e361cf9ab5c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211005T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:2f49d71f-1082-4c2c-a36a-6070e4c0f75b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211005T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:d2979af7-aa43-4545-8e8a-ed4e91bf684c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20211005T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:171230ad-5e13-4825-b74e-d23565bb4ed8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211005T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:c6872ec3-8bfc-415f-8abf-3662d5f3249b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211005T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:7cbac169-7942-4627-bc7a-99eee5994d73
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20211005T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T170000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:6a412a8c-8119-4329-98c9-281e42061381
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211005T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:f58f06f4-7cbd-4cdf-8ea3-9a340302bbdb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211005T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T173000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:e809976b-7297-423f-9ba8-2fdbe081d4ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211005T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:f12cf0b0-53e9-452f-a8ef-106965b892b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20211005T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Perham (Home)
UID:2cdb38fc-f258-44e0-a4f3-dd5c53f71539
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20211005T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T180000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:daf59965-f2c8-4a39-907f-7c6a0ecf4952
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20211005T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T180000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:ec7a10f9-4c62-4509-8524-6f32e244af67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20211005T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:38063ab6-92be-42b4-ad56-428c7910a1f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20211005T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211005T193000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:3a8536fd-0aa3-4abf-b94b-4e4cd5de39b5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20211007
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211006
LOCATION:Courts Plus Fitness Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:0e83322d-e7b8-40b0-90f3-87f82a7e25e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Comments:
DTEND:20211006T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211006T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Cancelled)
UID:62b58884-5dc4-48b0-872a-6f034aaa205c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20211008
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211007
LOCATION:Courts Plus Fitness Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:a023a8f1-f18e-4426-8fb5-c6b54dbb92fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20211007T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T160000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Meet vs Perham (Away)
UID:bb47be97-723b-46f5-bdbc-aa6c79016747
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20211007T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T160000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Meet vs Perham (Away)
UID:e7012b64-95ff-44cd-9461-78954b59324f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211007T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8B-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:96e60981-6a82-459c-a876-468acc8f956b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20211007T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T163000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:052e91dd-24a3-4216-b950-e56e0db9c820
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211007T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:d34e4ad5-b2f4-42dc-9109-cb98aa04ab10
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20211007T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:48aeaa10-5f50-430b-8fd8-4f0bf0c20ccd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20211007T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:94de44f2-b5de-428f-8ab0-7744d72f1779
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20211007T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:76909b41-4af2-42be-b75c-9503727b0901
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle Comments:
DTEND:20211007T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T170000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs Sullivan Middle (Cancelled)
UID:5a3c3a22-f2a4-4656-b766-d2cb45f298ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle Comments:
DTEND:20211007T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T170000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Game vs Sullivan Middle (Cancelled)
UID:9c786d7e-a884-4078-8080-558cff3c9647
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211007T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:511858af-6ed2-4c69-84da-b6a3caf2d0bc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211007T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:51df3451-87f3-46aa-bb1d-6ec238839dec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20211007T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Home)
UID:8c49efdc-00e9-40ca-b08c-e81e3f416d66
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211007T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:931c171f-7dfb-40df-bac3-d6cfce83da9c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211007T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T183000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8B-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:4a9849a4-aa79-4113-9973-1c1c937ea522
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20211007T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211007T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:b8bc1d0a-f893-4e9a-a9c3-86f5cd0f2f60
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20211008T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211008T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:80c8ec80-123d-44a8-a28d-4ac2150171f7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20211009T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211009T090000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Tournament vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:96656e34-164c-482e-98cf-f484f8b056a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20211009T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211009T090000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (A
way)
UID:8ccf9704-c88f-4d07-af72-f555b318c0fb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
DTEND:20211009T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211009T120000
LOCATION:Waconia High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Waconia (Away)
UID:c23a254f-ea92-4c5b-8ff9-498ece648629
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
DTEND:20211009T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211009T120000
LOCATION:Waconia High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Waconia (Away)
UID:1d41621f-016a-4e8f-965b-26c19812b483
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
DTEND:20211009T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211009T120000
LOCATION:Waconia High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Waconia (Away)
UID:1d40b444-9dd0-4bde-bad7-4ecd913ce104
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20211009T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211009T120000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:1e178042-8ed1-4669-90ee-85acee895d97
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20211009T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211009T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:6900ba23-fe44-47ea-bd2d-0f259b3e98cb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments: 12pm - 9a1:15pm
- 9b
DTEND:20211009T131500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211009T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:1d8ef6c8-5b3a-405a-a473-834fbd3b5d01
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20211009T131500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211009T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:f1e81265-b163-456d-8dba-aae443690f2d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20211009T131500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211009T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:cca524fa-b83f-479a-87fb-d7ff786537ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20211009T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211009T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:6dd4f0a0-2c37-438d-8156-a75035e4f041
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20211009T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211009T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:f0a60d07-b332-4622-870c-19d765ce9e31
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211011T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211011T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:e63626ad-d575-4e07-9f42-00dc9bf93b3a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211011T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211011T170000
LOCATION:Sheyenne High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8B-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:c7a2944a-664f-4da7-a721-eaaff8976b7d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20211011T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211011T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Sheyenne (Home) (Rescheduled from 10-12-21)
UID:9bbf0462-0bf6-47dc-b513-9b99372d2d5d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211011T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211011T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:6e8d353d-b262-4847-b6e4-0894e3f6c2af
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20211011T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211011T170000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Sullivan Middle (Away)
UID:15ebd920-782d-422a-95e5-82c64335c667
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20211011T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211011T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:1d2264d3-8c3d-422c-8ed2-271f13064b03
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211011T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211011T171500
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:340fb454-0440-498a-ac3c-5dac56b23e27
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211011T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211011T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8B-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:18f8871b-745f-43e2-a086-1121fd38162f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20211011T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211011T173000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:f7267c69-5b83-4e5d-b39e-f06b24e7ddc1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20211011T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211011T180000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Away) (Rescheduled from 09-0
7-21)
UID:0fd4d55b-ee3e-4e9d-8dc2-042147a01b62
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211011T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211011T181500
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:1b23ac8c-6f46-4da6-80a8-8643a7224aaf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211012T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211012T163000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:40a49a5c-391d-4f71-9721-f3f72651601e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211012T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211012T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:a1c3765f-ae83-414a-8343-3ecd8dfda7b5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211012T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211012T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:4fc67209-616c-4f4b-b80b-91057c5eba2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211012T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211012T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:c67b5cf4-79b7-4a7a-a4c2-26676fe4068a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20211012T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211012T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:dbc8b86b-9d85-4131-819e-bec057227dec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20211012T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211012T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:f4d2d3b5-6210-44e6-b2c6-a25c5e1c3718
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20211012T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211012T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:3be57c3a-ec14-4301-b9a1-dc9ac4b8d892
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20211012T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211012T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:23a9a751-8b0a-434f-b619-79f53e0b3c71
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Barnesville Comments:
DTEND:20211012T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211012T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Barnesville Rescheduled to 10-11-21
UID:92f4b1b5-382b-4e61-bb66-b5f9599be324
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20211012T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211012T191500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:1be78f1c-aab7-4095-a3b5-ecea3aa636b4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20211013T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211013T170000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Rogers (Away)
UID:b2a9c16d-ea25-4343-85e5-acf9299c384a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211014T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211014T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:8af3aa2d-bf30-4084-91f5-e0e631326903
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211014T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211014T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:07b67837-e879-4a4d-8237-312421cb2660
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211014T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211014T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:a12f00b5-5067-4ae4-8793-0cda10f08ad0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Barnesville Comments:
DTEND:20211014T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211014T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Barnesville Rescheduled to 10-12-21
UID:c3fc8b3e-8bc0-4db6-9728-893f54c08951
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20211014T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211014T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Elk River (Home)
UID:a5ce4d12-bb77-41c3-947e-0e0e750113c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20211014T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211014T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:04bcd8f6-dfee-400a-94d4-daca96b58289
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20211015T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211015T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)
UID:2a533a29-fa50-461f-845b-e42b534ea522
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20211015T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211015T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:ca16891b-9f5e-4faa-b139-17af9e5754a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20211015T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211015T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A Game vs Sullivan Middle (Home)
UID:ecd4cfa8-ab07-4f1e-91a1-8057942da448
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211015T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211015T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:928519f5-fbde-4f93-882f-a78c35035913
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211015T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211015T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:f4590922-479e-43b9-80dd-f796c2acefa2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Lakeville No
rth Comments: Annual Bachman Invitational (Fri & Sat)
DTEND:20211015T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211015T170000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Lak
eville North (Away)
UID:ca109b74-c60d-4f02-a093-d79c70acce38
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20211015T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211015T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs Sullivan Middle (Home)
UID:c644abfd-c94a-4c4d-92ad-3b94b52c7acb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20211015T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211015T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:75653b63-554a-4a14-a150-4a4eb0232868
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Lakeville No
rth Comments: Annual Bachman Invitational (Fri & Sat)
DTEND:20211015T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211015T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Lakevill
e North (Away)
UID:2d951cd0-c900-4b32-af34-bb31613784b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20211015T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211015T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)
UID:df8d542e-5b23-452e-b705-71ec7730c55b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20211016T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211016T090000
LOCATION:Sta Fit - Sartell
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (Away)
UID:3515b476-0779-4daf-b55d-e04e38e13e9f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Lakeville No
rth Comments: Annual Bachman Invitational (Fri & Sat)
DTEND:20211016T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211016T090000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Lak
eville North (Away)
UID:b4e2668a-0ae2-4ebd-9109-2f03cee3d0d5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20211016T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211016T190000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:5ec71ae1-5187-4965-80eb-a11361df3b7b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20211018T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211018T160000
LOCATION:Greenwood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. B
emidji (Away) (Date changed from 10-18-21)
UID:adc0ee7d-0041-4aab-8556-2550f5dd3cf9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20211018T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211018T160000
LOCATION:Greenwood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs.
Bemidji (Away) (Rescheduled from 10-19-21)
UID:69c47630-9fd1-4ef3-9269-33ca179d535c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20211018T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211018T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:376fd7f9-96a2-41b8-a75f-25666614cbb2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20211018T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211018T190000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:c4d618cd-c5d1-4215-acec-c27967f952c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji Comm
ents:
DTEND:20211019T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211019T160000
LOCATION:Greenwood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. B
emidji (Date Changed to 10-18-21)
UID:4fcc91dd-1bc0-42b1-b5b5-7ab0c4d2353e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji Comm
ents:
DTEND:20211019T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211019T160000
LOCATION:Greenwood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs.
Bemidji Rescheduled to 10-18-21
UID:12a162f4-3ead-4bd4-8df8-2b92ea9c6acc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20211019T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211019T173000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs St. Michael-Albertville
(Away)
UID:8eff522b-6b87-4f8d-ac73-4db5e4edc574
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville Comment
s: 9a at 5:45pm and 9b at 6:45pm
DTEND:20211019T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211019T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:7372b50d-fd9d-44c2-945c-6e35b575bc40
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20211019T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211019T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:5d433b1c-627a-4df4-a425-6bb8c8fb18eb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20211019T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211019T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:4549a50b-8968-4d82-9739-439db06a9336
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20211019T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211019T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (Home)
UID:57668070-9523-4ded-beec-8d38d99a9adb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20211019T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211019T190000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:a83f9edf-3a0a-466d-b022-72e5b2e47719
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20211019T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211019T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:1d14fc22-5451-4615-85b3-21bfc06a4da3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20211020T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211020T153000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Rogers (Away)
UID:0bda9063-9c3d-406e-bc84-84bb0ea46181
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20211020T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211020T190000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Rogers (Away)
UID:29cabff0-ae48-4a61-b0cd-5ed4eb0201cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20211021T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211021T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-Albertvil
le (Home)
UID:19f7302e-279c-4d37-ab49-15b795de0239
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20211022T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211022T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:2b357645-85aa-47e0-8c77-f0157ffd58d9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20211022T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211022T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:ebfd22a1-8c5e-4403-8b47-f0797b26a94f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20211023T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211023T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:fef08fe1-5c07-49c5-b9bc-878bbb079ccd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20211023T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211023T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:6a802199-2c15-4cfb-a52b-89179ad6f6a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211025T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211025T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Blackbox/TV Studio
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:4da69619-2a0f-4a1f-8731-ca637f875d86
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20211025T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211025T170000
LOCATION:Horace High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Horace (Away)
UID:1780da11-dc37-46bd-8f51-95928fd25427
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central
DTEND:20211026T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211026T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Grand Forks Central (Ho
me) (Location Changed)
UID:c04673d5-131c-4372-96f7-1ce4cacfe0cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20211027T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211027T173000
LOCATION:Irondale High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs Duluth East (Away)
UID:76f49dc9-ef04-449e-96c7-60a0c9a6b91f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20211028T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211028T150000
LOCATION:Fox Hollow Golf Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (A
way)
UID:29d142c5-785f-4526-ae2b-36cee94068ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20211028T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211028T150000
LOCATION:Fox Hollow Golf Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (
Away)
UID:ba2ff31a-8eb0-4ba3-b2cd-dbbb1ae3cd06
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20211028T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211028T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:51fb1a64-2836-4b56-a474-9f456bac2d64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dickinson
DTEND:20211029T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211029T170000
LOCATION:Dickinson High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Dickinson (Away)
UID:bb6b9936-4d47-4337-a2dc-760bf009a530
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
DTEND:20211030T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211030T090000
LOCATION:East Ridge High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Tournament vs East Ridge (Away)
UID:3a97c3a9-3787-4105-9843-a8f4600d4a71
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dickinson
DTEND:20211030T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211030T090000
LOCATION:Dickinson High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Dickinson (Away
)
UID:6f472e39-cf29-4aad-b12c-08f6fc2519cb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20211030T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211030T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Section Tournament vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:fc0631dd-494c-4af5-b6c1-1c9c8913dd6b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211101T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211101T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:5c656019-f17e-4215-999f-dfe93e55380d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211101T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211101T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:22a1e9db-baef-4361-889f-257b810fa401
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20211102T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211102T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Math League: Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:607ace6f-a674-44a3-b539-13d4c795dc27
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20211102T210100
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211102T200100
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-Albe
rtville (Away)
UID:599d7cd2-426a-44cf-a116-9ae5b602068e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20211105T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211105T190000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:82a224a5-5be7-438e-94e3-c9382803434c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20211106T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211106T090000
LOCATION:Andover High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Tournament vs Andover (Away)
UID:ec068ef0-d554-47e4-8291-5c3750c85c87
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20211106T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211106T100000
LOCATION:St. Olaf College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Awa
y)
UID:72e233c4-6612-4ea4-a13c-fc016bcffdc4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20211106T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211106T100000
LOCATION:St. Olaf College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Aw
ay)
UID:930bddd5-947c-4a93-b228-bbdbcd192047
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20211106T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211106T190000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:5d8cc1f9-0bd9-47fd-a20a-364ae6a3ee85
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211108T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211108T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:697f0918-ea99-42e2-948f-972e4be19e55
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20211109T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211109T163000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs Sullivan Middle (Away)
UID:5ba628c2-8b3a-4d4f-805a-7d54b9cfa16d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211109T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211109T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:add7d48c-6801-4419-a890-1a83841d7896
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20211109T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211109T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:d534c272-f5ae-45ae-977c-7dd20747e162
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20211109T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211109T173000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Sullivan Middle (Away)
UID:8fdcf8e1-9462-4e87-bc66-e344bd1c977c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211109T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211109T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:b73e7275-c20b-4e19-a26b-eb48d7d9b6b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20211111T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211111T110000
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:ab43f9f0-91ed-4a10-9d37-73fd7cd16bcc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20211112T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211112T110000
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:2a8fc1d4-8b32-417a-a666-63cfd27721a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20211112T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211112T160000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (
Away)
UID:5f994554-210a-4fa7-8589-2fa3a3cf2e30
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20211112T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211112T170000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:edf2fe99-db0b-4715-90bd-d9db91e4605c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20211112T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211112T190000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:5ec6316f-bf99-46b4-88c5-7fda359c451c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20211114
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211113
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:1a31d235-6b85-48ad-b9b0-5fd18ff4f6b4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20211113T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211113T120000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (
Away)
UID:43cfc588-8c8a-4756-9738-65bf2ec38d27
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville (do not use)
DTEND:20211113T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211113T140000
LOCATION:Roseville Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Roseville (do not use) (Away)
UID:8c1a796c-ddaa-4bbc-aa28-e5304d54f93e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20211113T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211113T150000
LOCATION:Buffalo Civic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:b519703b-44d9-4d3e-8205-ac9232a9a3df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20211113T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211113T190000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:d5b005bb-7ce0-407c-a1cd-f29aa8272b11
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211115T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211115T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:eff7c770-c097-4345-8f06-76a821adf695
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211115T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211115T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:6db46f09-0f34-4303-bbac-b3477e802ae9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211115T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211115T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:0d36ed54-7ed5-4538-a3ac-57bf69f35d92
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211115T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211115T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:d90166ff-4f65-49ba-abbd-fb4ddeb74383
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211115T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211115T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:dc0720b0-f5ef-44fb-a695-06e828cc21f4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211115T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211115T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:5aeb1ebc-5825-4a4b-9548-13489e9ad585
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211115T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211115T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:1b6fac72-106d-4ee7-bbc6-94546c9e0f9a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211115T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211115T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:403fcb5f-c762-47a1-bd37-92761073038c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211115T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211115T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:17f0b030-8178-40ea-acb5-68a669d5ec5f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211115T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211115T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:594227e7-7d4d-4518-a3ba-ce4c59207705
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211115T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211115T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Misc Classrooms
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:1c927f54-3e83-4e75-9703-812abe18b36a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211115T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211115T173000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:94bbe134-4318-4cb4-870a-9e06505c991a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20211116T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211116T160000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:f899d817-9e22-4c96-87c6-746798e3b795
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20211116T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211116T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Sullivan Middle (Home)
UID:5ad6cbf3-afac-4099-9977-99a15cd56e1a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20211116T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211116T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:e7caafb8-a3cc-4ed3-b3c9-594e9a489c82
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20211116T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211116T173000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:626cdb1e-15e0-4a9f-9693-1f7f894c9d62
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20211116T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211116T180000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:923ca23c-3828-482e-ada1-d020dbde3546
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211118T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211118T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:431879cc-19de-49bb-8604-f0abb815b98a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211118T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211118T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:ca9578fb-6f7d-4503-b979-f586f631681a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20211118T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211118T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs TBA (Away)
UID:20472103-68c9-47da-9550-b83f81f343dc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20211118T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211118T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:7473b7da-4ea8-4f4e-99b8-eed89b9c377c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20211118T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211118T190000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:85eb71e9-3c3d-4379-8f55-76df720c351a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20211119T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211119T140000
LOCATION:US Bank Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:9d07bcdc-476d-4a7d-8301-2ec7d46d7274
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211119T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211119T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:ff9cb78c-16f7-4007-8553-2547ab3052d5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20211119T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211119T163000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:3b995413-46b7-4126-a368-8e0dfbe50c53
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
DTEND:20211119T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211119T170000
LOCATION:Cooper HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Invitational vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away)
UID:9c624681-f944-4a2f-b2aa-ce97e24880a3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20211119T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211119T180000
LOCATION:U of M Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away
)
UID:3c416956-016b-4825-bf40-24cfa9dc209c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
DTEND:20211120T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211120T090000
LOCATION:Cooper HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Invitational vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away)
UID:2a774be0-a914-4609-aefd-80ed24a65183
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
DTEND:20211120T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211120T100000
LOCATION:Burnsville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Burnsville (Away)
UID:899c58e4-2cdb-4b00-a315-bc4a679c243d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20211120T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211120T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:eae1f442-2af7-4d79-ae4f-188635fc3209
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20211120T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211120T180000
LOCATION:U of M Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away
)
UID:6d724a2c-c95e-49c1-ad7c-34ec7d94ce9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20211120T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211120T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:1ffc4eb8-73af-49fd-8a17-0933c4bd1b8f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211122T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211122T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:98243bb6-4e74-48ae-8c61-9dcd3f335792
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211122T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211122T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:e263e91a-fdcd-4bf1-b959-ae68436bb5c8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211122T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211122T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:633c3e37-4909-4fb1-b33c-836c8faeffcd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211122T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211122T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:add336b8-c618-45d5-aff2-a82cb132f79f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211122T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211122T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:c05c5754-b96b-4d1f-bd97-da85ae52b703
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211122T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211122T163000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:50315abb-b2c9-4e17-9028-36efbd3cbcfe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211122T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211122T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:b379075f-09ef-4383-babc-80f6b8147677
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20211122T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211122T163000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:b90b5e8a-6923-44f9-9946-860c427a2f5b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211122T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211122T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:b09063e7-12e8-4c51-95fd-39bf0b190c69
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211122T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211122T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:326a7fcf-8d1d-48cd-8251-19c593c2e4ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20211123T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211123T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Math League: Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:c891660b-7102-4a7d-90af-063af276ef14
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20211123T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211123T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:f11a2683-3a2c-47a0-bc14-8ff54dd9f473
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20211123T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211123T163000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:1da46076-d008-4568-a714-d606b0e160d4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20211123T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211123T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:4d0e77ea-7cb4-462e-8dd0-5be20128fc6b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20211123T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211123T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:b573f817-4d30-498a-97ca-ee65905c1c6e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20211123T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211123T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Sullivan Middle (Home)
UID:75ba6ad2-7b2e-4306-bec8-b46f4be4f7ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211123T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211123T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:fa45b4ef-5bfb-4f74-a2b7-6f9a9b738920
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20211123T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211123T173000
LOCATION:Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:60d3e931-0fcc-4587-aa37-39e2dc4788f8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20211123T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211123T191500
LOCATION:Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:8b113618-80a3-4b99-9a51-307615137310
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20211126T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211126T170000
LOCATION:Wayzata High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:e33b2ade-a155-4ed8-91d3-fa9128fbac35
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Anoka
DTEND:20211126T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211126T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Tournament vs Anoka (Home)
UID:3cb3b153-2546-450f-87d5-a73d8d4db370
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20211126T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211126T190000
LOCATION:Wayzata High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:2239c835-5664-4d91-b0a1-692d530edd47
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Anoka
DTEND:20211126T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211126T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Anoka (Home)
UID:6dd0dc1e-8e1d-47e9-8828-8c30c874002a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley
DTEND:20211127T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211127T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Tournament vs Apple Valley (Home)
UID:aa3ca186-46a8-4d56-820c-ca2613f42586
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20211127T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211127T160000
LOCATION:US Bank Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:dca645ef-a8dc-4a16-853b-993c97a29175
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley
DTEND:20211127T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211127T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Apple Valley (Home)
UID:f77f7d7a-dcde-440b-b0a3-2ad9eb1b0300
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20211127T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211127T170000
LOCATION:Wayzata High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:d1c66e1b-6305-4138-8f73-a5968474ef46
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove
DTEND:20211127T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211127T170000
LOCATION:Wayzata High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Maple Grove (Away)
UID:117b7247-4cc5-4483-9bed-6034539e886b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211129T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211129T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:96f036e5-d8a1-4224-a51e-a4e8faf9c5bc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211129T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211129T173000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:3a22e6ae-8279-44b7-88c5-67ac1f926998
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211129T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211129T173000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:b3c421a2-2be5-4f4c-8f4e-7d5b74d1348b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes vs. TBD
DTEND:20211130T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211130T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes vs. TBD (A
way)
UID:3519f986-c234-4773-b2ec-40ce76563331
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes vs. TBD
DTEND:20211130T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211130T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes vs. TBD (
Away)
UID:76333055-e3ae-47fd-911b-78bc5a1e0dd1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20211130T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211130T163000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:e85d8182-31ff-4bc1-a0c0-bd0e8da59862
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211130T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211130T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:0796b119-0ecb-4059-8eed-e1ead48b361b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211130T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211130T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:fa3d83bd-e3fb-40cf-8017-616c4745c585
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20211130T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211130T173000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks Civic Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:c10bbca6-aa84-4da3-9807-c50685d32d0b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20211130T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211130T193000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks Civic Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:dad270f5-a8ee-4b2b-8b7f-3c12b716e804
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20211202T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211202T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Sullivan Middle (Home)
UID:2278e627-4da7-4dea-8c65-40abda221684
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20211202T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211202T163000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:a239308b-f075-41e2-8a4e-af25ccd99e09
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sullivan Middle
DTEND:20211202T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211202T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs Sullivan Middle (Home)
UID:a569158b-d36d-400e-ba59-5b9695227d06
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20211202T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211202T180000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Crookston (Away)
UID:5dde9e8f-c6cf-412f-a7cb-1fe915cf78dd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20211202T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211202T180000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Crookston (Away)
UID:a5b35e86-7f6a-4bde-95a7-9e1469491f08
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20211202T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211202T193000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Crookston (Away)
UID:e29344d7-b0ad-492f-ade9-4f39dd20ae7b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20211203T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T160000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:04e2a066-ada4-483e-bd20-9223f696d29a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mandan
DTEND:20211203T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T160000
LOCATION:Mandan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs Mandan (Away)
UID:b5b8fb26-d4e3-4e44-8aa0-532aa70ea976
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20211203T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T161500
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:e66d8c4e-4099-4590-8653-4772ced536d2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls Comments:
DTEND:20211203T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs Fergus Falls (Cancelled)
UID:f371a5c2-e773-4a7b-82d6-1423d3eada5e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls Comments:
DTEND:20211203T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs Fergus Falls (Cancelled)
UID:c2acd93a-79fd-4358-808f-87682608d5c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20211203T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Andover (Home) (Time Changed)
UID:84dfc325-aee2-4c18-a7c3-cf6ffdb555f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20211203T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T173000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:f339b82e-2594-4eb0-b1a6-0bff638fa337
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls Comments:
DTEND:20211203T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs Fergus Falls (Cancelled)
UID:e6238486-478d-44dd-afec-df25feb3525c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20211203T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T174500
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:4af85590-58a0-4127-a559-d3c2b228d6ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Little Falls
DTEND:20211203T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T180000
LOCATION:Little Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Little Falls (Away)
UID:714234dd-40f5-4357-abb4-648384d66ba0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20211203T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T180000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:31acc1c3-52cd-498c-8b0f-b86f193a3b93
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20211203T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T193000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:fa02251c-c937-4d24-8902-a7ee0e4efcd9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20211203T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T193000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:d016497a-3591-4e14-bf92-bae47d36faaa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20211203T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211203T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:2999a516-7857-4011-8991-814ca5cb350f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20211204T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211204T090000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:f4f8b02c-dcaa-4e64-b4ce-8007d0d5d50b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown
DTEND:20211204T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211204T090000
LOCATION:Jamestown High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Jamestown (Away)
UID:f0863487-6912-4d44-b6e0-93615802a0a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mandan
DTEND:20211204T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211204T090000
LOCATION:Mandan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Mandan (Away)
UID:eebbe74e-40cd-42bd-9c55-b7f6ec18558f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20211204T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211204T100000
LOCATION:Andover High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Andover (Away)
UID:94d5b103-5661-4950-9e23-3ad6c9b4e56d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20211204T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211204T120000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:e3cbf075-871e-4848-bbf3-3ef0ca0c0ae6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Elk River
DTEND:20211204T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211204T120000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Elk
River (Away)
UID:b76cc54d-c8d9-46de-87de-fc6bbc58a3b7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20211204T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211204T133000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:c893d619-7572-41f2-a92a-8355ca1d9a36
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20211204T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211204T140000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:526dfe40-a74d-4c47-b924-1884ac6cbd87
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20211204T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211204T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:b12cb7da-f5b5-41b3-b8ef-cbe01679fa8c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20211204T164500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211204T151500
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:6a4d87d1-bb9b-4849-89da-6d225e327cfa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20211204T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211204T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Lakeville North (Home)
UID:2800ab7c-d1fc-47d7-a4df-2c94bc42a1d5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20211204T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211204T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:12eefbbc-9865-44a2-8e79-db2ef258cc91
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20211204T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211204T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Home)
UID:d3dc91fc-6e59-47c2-b01f-156e382e305b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20211206T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211206T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:0a56b4eb-4609-4d82-9726-ef98d86bc0db
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20211206T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211206T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:d5779e28-0351-499e-93b6-9213038f8e85
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211206T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211206T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:c3851a78-4a6e-47e7-80bf-b0e84859d96e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211206T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211206T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:8d68769a-6320-4df2-bbf7-7e2793d12e21
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20211206T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211206T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:7f02e683-801b-4987-ae58-aed1e4fa7fdd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20211206T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211206T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs TBA (Away)
UID:5b605503-293a-42c7-a512-5f6390dab411
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20211206T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211206T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Home)
UID:0c2ba240-09fb-457f-964a-293a879d0a80
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20211206T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211206T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo North (Home)
UID:30a5ccbd-cdb9-44f4-94cd-d766235adca7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20211207T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211207T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Awa
y)
UID:a51dce61-052a-4591-9e5b-95513ee34cbd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20211207T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211207T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Aw
ay)
UID:5a559b05-6dce-47f3-a5a2-9f2967b47c16
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20211207T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211207T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - North
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:2b3f619c-ac79-4be5-b60b-7be973c2d75e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20211207T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211207T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Roseau (Home)
UID:e74c3bb8-7a97-4bae-bfd1-6798701a04b7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20211207T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211207T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:987769a5-dedf-4a7a-b64b-2c3ab1c9bdeb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20211207T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211207T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:0e4083ec-2ef3-44d7-abd5-520355e4d576
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Francis
DTEND:20211207T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211207T170000
LOCATION:St Francis High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Invitational vs St. Francis (Away)
UID:3e6abfdb-5614-4155-b56e-9c5ce1b3abe0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo Comments: Dance at Hal
f
DTEND:20211207T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211207T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:0de9c6d5-7561-4cd3-b2a9-1f526bc08421
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20211207T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211207T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Roseau (Home)
UID:88d5e5e1-ee59-4f7f-b396-258e9b4ccd0b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo Comments: Dance at Hal
f
DTEND:20211207T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211207T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:0be82b9a-b7a2-446a-8c42-92193aef1532
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Francis
DTEND:20211208T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211208T090000
LOCATION:St Francis High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Invitational vs St. Francis (Away)
UID:1e47eb6a-2915-4a07-bf0e-6f2ba60084f1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211209T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211209T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:402e5e97-7ce6-46eb-b02f-b79ad087cfaf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20211209T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211209T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:33db10de-89ab-41b0-98f3-652d5ae1d5c4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20211209T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211209T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:467a3a22-4648-459c-a55b-de8170f63370
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211209T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211209T173000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:78ab0476-1916-41ab-a73e-72a795afb00b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211209T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211209T173000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:fa518de6-0f70-4605-bf39-a34f49fb0a24
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211209T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211209T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:6b0b74b0-d071-4cdb-b21b-7b814c477997
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Barnesville
DTEND:20211209T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211209T180000
LOCATION:Barnesville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Match vs Barnesville (Away)
UID:82f48dfb-dea5-4fee-a295-bdf66bda1001
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central
DTEND:20211209T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211209T181500
LOCATION:Grand Forks Central High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Grand Forks Central (Away)
UID:7599e073-6132-4e70-a4f0-f28e2b5e9b8d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20211209T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211209T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:e290694b-1d56-4b51-a3e3-29acf1d92102
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20211209T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211209T183000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:c78289c0-dc5a-4791-b3ff-0aeebe805b6e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Barnesville
DTEND:20211209T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211209T190000
LOCATION:Barnesville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Barnesville (Away)
UID:181365b7-3e13-4ed5-a492-5976ce96fed0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20211210T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211210T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:3ab30940-d65c-49c0-838a-c1082f948279
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20211210T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211210T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:874e1e5c-705b-495d-9ca6-9217c31b615d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20211210T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211210T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:5aa6b297-2f8b-43c6-aac3-5e24e0ccd417
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211210T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211210T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:ca288ace-68e5-411c-8a79-8d6fd8500ef7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd Com
ments: Individual TournamentDay 1
DTEND:20211210T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211210T163000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd (
Away)
UID:6b52e4dd-8132-46df-b987-475b9b3fd51f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20211210T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211210T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:13013525-0f9a-4aa2-b1a6-b55464c125de
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20211210T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211210T171500
LOCATION:St. Louis Park Recreation Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Away)
UID:7bcd72b7-8b7b-47ca-88c9-0488c92e9c54
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20211210T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211210T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:5d76d136-6262-45bd-b99d-663eba1c5998
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20211210T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211210T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:9f49cd30-ff4a-4242-b8b1-51008cff5fe7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments: Senior Night
DTEND:20211210T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211210T180000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Sartell (Away)
UID:0dec5288-0808-444a-bc0e-e68c53bff12a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20211210T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211210T191500
LOCATION:St. Louis Park Recreation Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Away)
UID:29b32bbe-dc1c-416c-a664-1570cb139d85
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20211211T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T100000
LOCATION:Montebello Trail
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:92e4cd06-044f-4587-95ae-596dc56aefdd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20211211T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T100000
LOCATION:Montebello Trail
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:108a0e70-75ab-4398-aeba-904d39378115
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Little Falls
DTEND:20211211T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T100000
LOCATION:Little Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Meet vs Little Falls (Away)
UID:8a38a836-e83e-4ede-b996-23369b9a0029
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd Com
ments: Individual TournamentDay 2
DTEND:20211211T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T103000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd (
Away)
UID:66cc8918-0108-4423-adfa-0826596f9db2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20211211T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T110000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:7b4008df-c03e-480b-a6f0-a30c8ed560cd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20211211T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T110000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:00a07d53-7905-4504-91da-2e404bcb9fa8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20211211T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T110000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:d2618242-b701-4d91-9fc9-1f7ea136fd99
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20211211T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T123000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:f4f09599-da97-4fa9-8983-c2e22b29773d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20211211T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T123000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:a84eefd0-2e1e-4e9d-9b90-2ee3e37430c8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Diving to begin at 9:30am.
DTEND:20211211T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T123000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs.
Buffalo (Away) (Date changed from 12-11-21)
UID:9478dcfc-14ad-4db6-9467-d9ab0a5d2db4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Diving to begin at 9:30am.
DTEND:20211211T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T123000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs.
Buffalo (Date Changed to 12-11-21)
UID:a5655c9c-0308-46ce-8cc1-11d1a634f5ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Diving to begin at 9:30am.
DTEND:20211211T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T123000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs.
Buffalo (Date Changed to 12-11-21)
UID:2c6783b7-9947-4ed2-b19d-87c59b4b7145
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Diving to begin at 9:30am.
DTEND:20211211T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T123000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs.
Buffalo (Date Changed to 12-11-21)
UID:61f7e615-8a16-44e2-9fab-1f4c2b992e7a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Diving to begin at 9:30am.
DTEND:20211211T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T123000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools
vs. Buffalo (Away) (Date changed from 12-11-21)
UID:42df836a-24b4-4dab-936d-2a7c94a35487
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Diving to begin at 9:30am.
DTEND:20211211T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T123000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools
vs. Buffalo (Date Changed to 12-11-21)
UID:63ee91ae-87ed-4bb7-92f1-fe0c985ef988
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20211211T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:57107550-3489-48c0-a8a9-399cbfc23b27
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20211211T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:2919d84e-a0e0-46ac-9fb4-f51be03147a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20211211T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:a5b5570e-80e6-4650-aec1-7b8fa05421ea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20211211T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T130000
LOCATION:Buffalo Civic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:2e994642-b0d5-4277-b31d-e7c5966f5e44
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
DTEND:20211211T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T130000
LOCATION:Victoria Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away)
UID:743347b4-7270-4488-a9e4-61e4364ff98d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20211211T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T140000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:6e01a9dd-89bd-4ed2-805c-536590ada694
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20211211T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:bce94d07-1939-42e4-bec8-9d3347975d6c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20211211T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T150000
LOCATION:Buffalo Civic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:81b347f7-d5e5-4de8-a30c-052b583c08ab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
DTEND:20211211T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211211T150000
LOCATION:Victoria Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away)
UID:ee99b7da-5edf-477a-b8b7-8ce529c7e58a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20211213T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211213T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:0098f9ae-295c-4b74-9b69-0d9c8ab728be
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20211213T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211213T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:48d96de7-ae23-4638-a3b1-f05923075674
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20211213T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211213T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:d033d39e-7c34-4d17-a4b9-289e7feabe6d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211213T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211213T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:36011f3a-9b03-40bf-b3af-f4e5796828e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau Comments:
DTEND:20211214T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211214T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Roseau (Cancelled)
UID:5a96903e-1ac8-4e1c-ab95-a73c1be7a801
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20211214T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211214T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Math League: Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:2227dd69-363e-426d-a0ec-62736ade13b4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20211214T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211214T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:b6de397a-d8db-4628-9dd6-b02ffefe2add
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20211214T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211214T164500
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:e4c4bf7e-b2fa-447b-9f56-90d826a56638
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20211214T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211214T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:435d1918-ad41-4cbd-a43e-665ca1f74f5a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20211214T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211214T173000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:e76185ad-15c8-40f1-9022-32937f9fe9ff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20211214T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211214T180000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:e3aaf9a8-ba7e-4b6d-8b7d-5eb26e06a511
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20211214T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211214T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseau (Home)
UID:3bfc6211-53b0-41e0-9718-49a178f71690
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20211214T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211214T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Meet vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:bad9e7c6-9cf8-42d3-906e-e98dda930d21
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20211214T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211214T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Meet vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:13e30faf-620a-43e5-b1b6-0b74038c4a7f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle vs. TBA
DTEND:20211216T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211216T160000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Tournament vs WF Liberty Middle vs. TBA
(Away)
UID:95e7fc49-aba9-47b1-8866-254f82d57882
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle vs. TBA
DTEND:20211216T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211216T160000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Tournament vs WF Liberty Middle vs. TBA
(Away)
UID:f17d224d-3d2b-46b2-ab91-116a56ec292b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20211216T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211216T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji Community Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:f36593d3-c380-431e-bd0f-c5f899bd349a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle vs. TBA
DTEND:20211216T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211216T163000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Tournament vs WF Cheney Middle vs. TBA (Awa
y)
UID:a01e156f-3ff1-45ea-9119-6d19e0a7db73
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20211216T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211216T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:9dec766a-c1f6-43c4-883c-42c2a93cba0b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20211216T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211216T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:1a9f1819-0c86-401f-9740-f0ec30116d28
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20211216T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211216T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Cancelled)
UID:f84424d2-b22d-4b17-86c5-459662596749
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20211216T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211216T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji Community Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:b67a8ddb-a2d8-4a07-bbc1-05c0c597c56c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20211216T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211216T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Meet vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:de1b5a61-323b-473e-b423-871caa4fa59a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20211216T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211216T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Meet vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:3006df36-5bbf-4547-94a4-fee04b49baaa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20211218
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211217
LOCATION:Chanhassen High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Tournament vs Chanhassen (Away)
UID:0751e740-eea0-4b22-a71d-eb52a769f9bd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle vs. TBA
DTEND:20211217T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211217T160000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Tournament vs Discovery Middle vs. TBA (Awa
y)
UID:b8e0fd16-80fa-4a2d-9a9b-2303f8b1c373
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area
DTEND:20211217T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211217T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs White Bear Lake Area (Home)
UID:e775db0c-a91a-4016-a64d-aaaf767de099
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska
DTEND:20211217T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211217T161500
LOCATION:Chaska High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Chaska (Away)
UID:4bcaaddc-20d3-4749-853e-b556eaae2486
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska
DTEND:20211217T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211217T161500
LOCATION:Chaska High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Chaska (Away)
UID:227aed5a-fb42-4c85-910c-c7a8a571e40b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20211217T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211217T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:c3dd0288-7528-4776-a808-2c903dc003c1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20211217T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211217T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:62470511-cb52-4ddc-8c00-2e713b2fe91b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska
DTEND:20211217T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211217T173000
LOCATION:Chaska High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Chaska (Away)
UID:dafbf3de-8424-4fe9-b14d-091b8e8b6626
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20211217T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211217T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:28fc52fc-f036-4504-9443-6586fce41ab3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area
DTEND:20211217T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211217T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs White Bear Lake Area (Home)
UID:8a0dc09e-03e9-42df-9216-3a2d18113d1c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Frazee
DTEND:20211217T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211217T183000
LOCATION:Frazee High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Frazee (Away)
UID:6793d5ad-c2c9-4f34-a7ab-9e8d18fd217f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska
DTEND:20211217T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211217T190000
LOCATION:Chaska High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska (Away)
UID:445b66ca-e79c-48fa-aa85-e586edcf77f7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen
DTEND:20211218T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211218T090000
LOCATION:Chanhassen High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Tournament vs Chanhassen (Away)
UID:c9ddbf6c-2828-43c8-99c6-94d8c23d2725
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
DTEND:20211218T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211218T110000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Bra
inerd (Away)
UID:d4912001-d012-4315-9b4c-cdae95aa0fa0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20211218T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211218T130000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:5cb318f7-8d42-4d2f-973f-54de383ef330
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20211218T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211218T140000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:3903bb77-4111-4263-89f2-e88e9ff1c1d8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20211218T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211218T140000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:2c536294-0bf6-43a9-9559-631386fb0de1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20211218T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211218T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:670ec812-320b-4828-b32c-b301133f76a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20211218T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211218T143000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:53a67014-fa00-47bf-86f9-8407241ba951
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20211218T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211218T150000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:c2b2494c-6cdb-44e3-bae4-9272b7291457
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton
DTEND:20211218T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211218T150000
LOCATION:Wahpeton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Wahpeton (Away)
UID:99df682d-95dd-4b6e-b7e1-ee307e1df9f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20211218T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211218T153000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:cff8ddd7-dcdb-4a95-8eb2-e477ae789bce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20211218T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211218T160000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:daf9fffe-4e69-46be-8847-5cd5e9ec9900
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20211218T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211218T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:4fce0513-f775-4388-af44-157fa750fd0b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20211221T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T160000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:96bdfdb1-bdb8-4f05-a91a-945c698c08fd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20211221T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:853ded13-3de4-4b5a-8b06-9c3c62f2074b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo Comments:
DTEND:20211221T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Osseo (Cancelled)
UID:730de4a7-7004-43fa-9c3c-1c6933577fa4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20211221T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:8ea5c10c-5078-4a77-817e-351a78f17ca5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20211221T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:2a6d6e77-3657-4ab0-9c0d-45d2cc8a287a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice Comments:
DTEND:20211221T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T170000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Sauk Rapids-Rice Rescheduled to
01-31-22
UID:ac923aa2-fc32-4fab-aad9-afe295cf9344
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20211221T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T173000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:0f97b4be-f756-4cce-a492-1c5585e3f3bd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20211221T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T173000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:4fb1baac-f145-4c71-be5f-ed6cc98e84fc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20211221T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T173000
LOCATION:Sartell - Bernick
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 02-03-22
UID:ee527b7d-16aa-4bbb-8ebc-c1363ef07282
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20211221T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Horace (Home)
UID:f38c5af6-b653-4907-a245-6807d01df376
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo Comments: Dance at Half
DTEND:20211221T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:36057562-4478-48bb-ae09-0e2369e9ebc4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20211221T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:8ca2cbd1-9b9e-4066-9110-336a32c8b959
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20211221T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T180000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:08bdbfa3-9ccf-49de-95a4-a71985202fb9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20211221T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T190000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:0279a6f2-978e-416c-9c17-23a5a33c2e9f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20211221T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T191500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Horace (Home)
UID:41bcab91-ba01-48a5-9d99-1bad9d9b407c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20211221T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211221T191500
LOCATION:Sartell - Bernick
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 02-03-22
UID:cb1029c1-4de5-4c93-9a7f-f584d90e2ab2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria
DTEND:20211223T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211223T100000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria (
Away)
UID:078df4db-fd23-4276-9d81-a60d3c1edb82
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20211223T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211223T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Alexandria Area Rescheduled to 12-23-2
1
UID:060283fc-a22b-4a3a-bdb0-6e82d2ebab1b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20211223T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211223T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area Rescheduled to 12-23-
21
UID:e96294f6-f4d1-47b5-b29e-b4a6cb52c4a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20211223T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211223T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Alexandria Area Rescheduled to 02-11-2
2
UID:3676647e-fb70-48a6-92ae-200ba9f60701
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20211223T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211223T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area Rescheduled to 02-11-
22
UID:2bec59ae-a5aa-4a03-a20b-86e7e1f4976b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20211223T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211223T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area Rescheduled to 1
2-23-21
UID:e410d111-6e6d-4bdb-aa6c-c33b33532f77
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20211223T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211223T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area Rescheduled to 0
2-11-22
UID:c089e9f4-a2c7-4378-8bb5-ff11a9ce32bc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20211227T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211227T171500
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Tournament vs Edina (Away)
UID:fe8c5632-7d79-4dc1-8fd0-9acfb624b5c3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20211227T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211227T191500
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Edina (Away)
UID:08bd3552-1ebc-49cb-9a64-7b712a1cd5f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20211228T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211228T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Northland Arboretum
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:c8098e28-2b84-4229-977a-3de4d2a242e9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20211228T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211228T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Northland Arboretum
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:bb732cf1-923e-4817-aa6d-60129879d897
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20211228T131500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211228T121500
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Tournament vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:f4d7dab8-5c06-403b-958b-26f31fefca11
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20211228T151500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211228T141500
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:d9d69691-6611-4694-b5c1-c479badb1b69
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Breckenridge
DTEND:20211228T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211228T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Tournament vs Breckenridge (Home)
UID:a897e517-e677-4e2f-bc76-5c4947d40d8b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Comments:
DTEND:20211228T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211228T164500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Tournament vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Cancel
led)
UID:db45d4fa-c83a-4624-9928-abeecdb4cbd8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20211228T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211228T170000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs Edina (Away)
UID:e8da9f19-19e2-4bb8-9f38-6d4f6481d424
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Comments:
DTEND:20211228T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211228T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (C
ancelled)
UID:54ec97a0-4100-46e8-bba0-c79a2ad7618c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20211228T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211228T190000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Edina (Away)
UID:e364190c-63d8-4041-9d05-530752d09851
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Breckenridge
DTEND:20211228T211500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211228T194500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Breckenridge (Home)
UID:0d3e903e-39f3-405b-99fb-62b1f209f2cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools Comments:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20211230
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211229
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Cancelled)
UID:6c55fc64-d4fb-4b38-bfb6-cf1594b40d11
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools Comments:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20211230
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211229
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Cancelle
d)
UID:9b9787de-4d8a-4b73-8b1c-0f041e5643bc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20211229T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211229T090000
LOCATION:Fargo Dome
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:e518ca51-72c0-4bb4-b03e-c21a191cbc76
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove
DTEND:20211229T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211229T110000
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Tournament vs Maple Grove (Away)
UID:3247e215-e83a-490f-b1dc-3a7804583407
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Thomas Academy
DTEND:20211229T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211229T123000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs Saint Thomas Academy (Away)
UID:f1739a54-8a8b-49b4-bc08-74fa398e26e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20211229T141500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211229T131500
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:aa4cede2-d909-40d0-ab9b-ead5aba94162
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Thomas Academy
DTEND:20211229T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211229T143000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Saint Thomas Academy (Away)
UID:9adc1ddd-4a4e-4519-9153-011374e137b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville (do not use)
DTEND:20211229T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211229T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Tournament vs Roseville (do not use) (Home)
UID:8d5edb5d-5fd6-4805-85fd-03577989f675
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville (do not use)
DTEND:20211229T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211229T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Roseville (do not use) (Hom
e)
UID:31a65067-e2b5-4cf7-94ca-5fd33a9fec73
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20211231
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20211230
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:ea67f510-ed55-405f-a25c-0f7c6001c819
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20211230T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211230T090000
LOCATION:Fargo Dome
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:a0cd29d4-f0d2-43de-903b-cd6288d1c472
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake
DTEND:20211230T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20211230T143000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Prior Lake (Away)
UID:4368d811-076b-4ab7-a9de-a9b7361cea93
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220104T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220104T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:56617d99-d964-4f68-80d1-cee3984e82e7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20220104T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220104T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Postponed)
UID:42242a7e-0d71-4bbc-8b50-70df4db352d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Kindred Comments:
DTEND:20220104T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220104T170000
LOCATION:Kindred High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Kindred (Postponed)
UID:efdcf127-d92b-4f30-91f6-06f761bbacae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20220104T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220104T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:26c6d8ca-9301-4af9-8b63-ec79f719a034
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20220104T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220104T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Postponed)
UID:4b76c14e-822e-44c4-981d-671c0462d22c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220104T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220104T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:519a43cb-1288-43ec-a0e5-641ddbc37948
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20220104T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220104T191500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:272aaff1-7bc5-4353-846e-4b3e445d64ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220104T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220104T193000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:874ce8da-92cb-4fd3-af22-426504f4fa97
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20220106T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220106T170000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Cancelled)
UID:8f6df9bd-a6af-4a4a-8ed0-219280755a40
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220106T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220106T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:b1f66625-60f3-448d-b1df-9538ad38f43e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20220106T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220106T183000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Sheyenne (Cancelled)
UID:0a50434f-2b0f-4067-b9bc-fe1ab8a6948d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck
DTEND:20220107T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220107T090000
LOCATION:Bismarck High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Bismarck (Away)
UID:6cea1619-7851-4d46-b297-45e2be8fce5e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mesabi East
DTEND:20220107T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220107T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Mesabi East (Away)
UID:aff74902-5adb-4c63-a0a7-ec644ef920a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mesabi East
DTEND:20220107T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220107T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Mesabi East (Away
)
UID:231b9592-f839-4e13-9de4-92bf1f2eddc5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata Comments:
DTEND:20220107T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220107T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Wayzata (Postponed)
UID:60b5c854-e537-4670-ae73-df30e1745e55
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata Comments:
DTEND:20220107T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220107T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Wayzata (Postponed)
UID:f91c749a-5039-4c9d-ad1d-260df7d00bec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata Comments:
DTEND:20220107T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220107T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Wayzata (Postponed)
UID:869458c7-5803-4be4-b0e9-e7b56b221811
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220107T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220107T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:9e052cb5-076b-4aa5-9734-2c2997a23d0d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220107T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220107T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:452a1bb7-b52a-48c4-bb5d-6f8a9fac843f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata Comments:
DTEND:20220107T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220107T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Wayzata (Postponed)
UID:a4f2abf9-2eb3-48db-952d-e9dadcf77721
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20220107T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220107T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:7f52752d-ef61-408b-8878-386e9fc6dde0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220107T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220107T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:3d877a81-1dbe-4565-93c8-552818278293
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Breckenridge
DTEND:20220108T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T090000
LOCATION:Breckenridge High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Tournament vs Breckenridge (Away)
UID:a347cc6d-ea20-43cd-91f3-08c375d1d798
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria A
rea
DTEND:20220108T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T090000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria Are
a (Away)
UID:7b1239e2-0423-496e-af9b-53a94316182f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20220108T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T090000
LOCATION:Hulbert Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs West Fargo (Away
)
UID:5c0abca1-2e6a-4d4b-a586-bac6ae5b0b86
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck
DTEND:20220108T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T090000
LOCATION:Bismarck High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Bismarck (Away)
UID:30082f47-0ed2-499f-963c-89083229ccaa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mesabi East
DTEND:20220108T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Mesabi East (Away)
UID:47a0e946-cb45-43cd-a905-618dea4f582e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mesabi East
DTEND:20220108T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Mesabi East (Away
)
UID:e15f8fe0-271c-427b-a928-0d27a32cf192
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20220108T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Wayzata (Home)
UID:c3f6daae-475c-4900-984a-eba23ec2a30f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20220108T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Wayzata (Home)
UID:3d458e08-c6ca-420d-a9cb-2d1acb33ba01
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20220108T144500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T134500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Wayzata (Home)
UID:ebd47088-d8f0-4250-b96e-630c855e736a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20220108T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Wayzata (Home)
UID:b7ccf170-97f9-489d-aa05-692ff679f334
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Cathedral
DTEND:20220108T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Cathedral (Home)
UID:09d3d221-adac-47a1-a256-eca0198c29b0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220108T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:90eb78a5-db11-4144-984a-23bd7dd480bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Cathedral
DTEND:20220108T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Cathedral (Home)
UID:a4b04bc8-2756-42dc-826d-57f8982f0351
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220108T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220108T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:631c27c7-a475-4c37-b7e7-52b26bd56a3d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central
DTEND:20220111T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220111T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Grand Forks Central (Home)
UID:881d77af-e466-440a-b75b-15d2724f4691
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20220111T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220111T163000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:df00035e-d379-4fd3-bc90-8ca1ab698961
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20220111T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220111T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:4cca6f11-399b-4069-ba6c-2603c5c17fc9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20220111T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220111T173000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks Civic Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Cancelled)
UID:30c51fcc-67cb-4b51-ab6e-232877118ba5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20220111T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220111T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Red River (Home)
UID:0b413f6f-020f-4f3c-b0fe-9d25e019729a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20220111T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220111T174500
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:cda2f279-8fb5-4dc4-a0db-f6e335d2961a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220111T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220111T174500
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:e4a2b414-ae3e-437d-8709-d7294caaa8c0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220111T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220111T174500
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:f8d83789-ffc9-4b58-bf7e-817d593e484d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220111T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220111T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:deee6304-ee8d-46e9-92fe-47bc94c8a6cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220111T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220111T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:e6254764-9cf9-4044-bfbf-2d53f8b48891
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20220111T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220111T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:21b58a19-4b95-4bc5-b432-8b74cf4ac61c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20220111T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220111T191500
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:ef6c2ae2-bab8-4a79-975a-163167cb0802
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220111T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220111T191500
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:44a941e5-72d9-4ff4-bc5d-04092b25df34
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220113T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220113T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Awa
y)
UID:0f263513-c446-4fe2-83a1-d48725c6b5d4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220113T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220113T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Aw
ay)
UID:2618c99e-843b-4bda-b692-aeb35e832db3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220113T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220113T161500
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Sheyenne (Away) (Time Changed)
UID:2d168dc5-6528-4a2d-914d-0ffb4db5e599
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove Comments:
DTEND:20220113T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220113T163000
LOCATION:Maple Grove Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Maple Grove Rescheduled to 0
2-08-22
UID:1c737348-3ba8-4758-a285-9c12f1406df3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls
DTEND:20220113T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220113T171500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Thief River Falls (Home)
UID:25733504-94f5-492e-8955-274370ce2513
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton
DTEND:20220113T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220113T180000
LOCATION:Wahpeton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Wahpeton (Away)
UID:a4cb80f7-0064-45a8-947c-7e35523909ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton
DTEND:20220113T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220113T193000
LOCATION:Wahpeton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Wahpeton (Away)
UID:0cf0b7af-2f7d-4325-844d-feed8de1282f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls
DTEND:20220113T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220113T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Thief River Falls (Home)
UID:7193d9dd-8e87-4761-bfba-3d5fd59d393a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina Comments:
DTEND:20220114T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220114T160000
LOCATION:Edina High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Edina (Postponed)
UID:c475b857-677c-4d9d-a1db-79858315723c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20220114T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220114T160000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Stillwater (Away)
UID:f4c82b6e-3b8b-4628-bf89-9f486739d472
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina Comments:
DTEND:20220114T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220114T161500
LOCATION:Edina High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Edina (Postponed)
UID:27d9e639-3f1a-4b07-b60d-64282578d46a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina Comments:
DTEND:20220114T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220114T170000
LOCATION:Edina High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Edina (Postponed)
UID:28051c39-9925-4ce7-bfb2-61daad66cbfe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina Comments:
DTEND:20220114T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220114T173000
LOCATION:Edina High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Edina Rescheduled to 01-15-22
UID:7333e822-4ba5-4c85-af5f-8c828440d358
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20220114T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220114T173000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Stillwater (Away)
UID:f4ca3d78-756c-4d03-8ff6-ad2a1eb3957b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20220114T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220114T173000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Stillwater (Away)
UID:219d3f4d-ea96-4b23-a95c-2edc9f2c90c3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina Comments:
DTEND:20220114T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220114T190000
LOCATION:Edina High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Edina Rescheduled to 01-15-22
UID:fb0998eb-4a51-4f0d-b416-795f416417a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20220114T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220114T190000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Stillwater (Away)
UID:2fea7440-3c07-4ef2-af49-b615a7140e4e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Tartan Comments:
DTEND:20220115T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T100000
LOCATION:Tartan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Tartan (Cancelled)
UID:0f7ce2a8-4d5e-4596-8c95-722806a409e9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Foley
DTEND:20220115T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T100000
LOCATION:Foley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Foley (Away)
UID:7c8aa095-5517-48fc-b923-afa0b7c9616d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220115T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:71433bde-690d-4a41-83b0-7552c92b7f94
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220115T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:f5871c0d-0dc8-4a89-b42f-4888d7300e3c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater Comments:
DTEND:20220115T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T110000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Stillwater (Cancelled)
UID:c4c855c4-5301-40e5-8ac6-f9413e8886b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220115T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:c6cde418-cc19-404d-afe2-91e8a3369dae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Tartan Comments:
DTEND:20220115T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T113000
LOCATION:Tartan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Tartan Rescheduled to 02-03-22
UID:7b4d61b3-0d74-42b7-a2be-2d91c304e149
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Tartan Comments:
DTEND:20220115T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T130000
LOCATION:Tartan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Tartan Rescheduled to 02-03-22
UID:6142bc4e-fbc0-4b05-b2d5-ab6b83119565
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220115T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:4197c476-238f-42d4-b767-8ef8530dc0ff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20220115T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T150000
LOCATION:Roseau Memorial Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseau (Away)
UID:6a84a7be-087d-4824-9231-c9ab2a989dad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220115T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:ea2465e2-840f-4d52-a95f-4a6b00f46c84
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau Comments:
DTEND:20220115T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T171500
LOCATION:Roseau Memorial Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Roseau (Cancelled)
UID:cfd38b0c-2873-4b94-a97b-02fc4aa6f1e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20220115T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T173000
LOCATION:Edina High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Edina (Away) (Rescheduled from 01-14-
22)
UID:45cbf5cf-9773-4264-ae13-ab889ebb2cd9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20220115T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220115T191500
LOCATION:Edina High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Edina (Away) (Rescheduled from 0
1-14-22)
UID:ba6beadb-e427-4ee5-9500-18b2d0e536cd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20220118T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220118T150000
LOCATION:Andes Tower Hills
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria (Away)
UID:f07c46fa-21bd-496c-8bbb-85e6c449f26c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20220118T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220118T150000
LOCATION:Andes Tower Hills
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria (Away)
UID:57d0afb5-d182-451a-974e-3ed6edb0f096
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220118T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220118T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:545d5304-664e-41cd-a300-8b2a0b1988d7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220118T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220118T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:c048aec4-7060-4c64-82e5-4008695356f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South Comments:
DTEND:20220118T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220118T171500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo South Rescheduled to 01-22-22
UID:e393b233-fee1-4b27-a810-dcd2addb502b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220118T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220118T171500
LOCATION:Scheels Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Fargo Davies (Away) (Time & Location Chan
ged)
UID:2ab4d2a4-a141-43fc-b6ea-d7cdb5576fe9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20220118T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220118T171500
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Postponed)
UID:c1c728c3-4ac0-44a3-a545-eb5d80792951
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls Comments:
DTEND:20220118T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220118T180000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fergus Falls Rescheduled to 01-2
8-22
UID:0bdd0d5b-5c0d-4d13-a103-fac9ee10c79c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20220118T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220118T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:3ab09ccc-9dce-431a-81d3-28f2ff39bc43
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South Comments:
DTEND:20220118T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220118T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo South Rescheduled to 01-22-22
UID:bc2b0f14-f00f-499f-856e-6d94c4283ef9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20220118T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220118T190000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:d027e668-6267-409f-b976-0954e08e8281
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220118T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220118T193000
LOCATION:Scheels Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:ac131d99-7d75-4daf-97e9-2f4b3319d5b9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20220118T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220118T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Postpon
ed)
UID:8eeb0774-5f27-445b-abe8-e8a8ece00261
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220120T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220120T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:9d5e15e1-a417-45e4-9916-43e488db5315
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220120T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220120T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-4 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:ffb514b7-28f2-4b4d-b6ff-eb4f53b2b93e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220120T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220120T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:0587317a-c266-454b-9ac6-42b7af8b2b6c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Oak Grove Lutheran
DTEND:20220120T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220120T164500
LOCATION:Oak Grove High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Oak Grove Lutheran (Away)
UID:9010b3a0-d7b0-4a4c-ab54-e4f50a07c5ea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central Comments:
DTEND:20220120T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220120T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Grand Forks Central (Cancelled)
UID:0e3cc16f-e53a-439e-bf51-5e3dd44920d1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220120T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220120T171500
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:07abeabe-2b78-46b2-89cb-34dea77cc107
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220120T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220120T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:d0ca0299-ebd4-40ec-bdc4-2662440e4598
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220120T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220120T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:be846402-9a1f-4494-adce-a081c7daa216
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220120T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220120T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:dcb0f870-da40-47b6-a2fc-4bfb663624f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220121T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220121T160000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:2e721182-dfe3-4ed4-93e4-b74fb4583984
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20220121T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220121T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:dd90fa4b-0555-4d82-b4b4-c4a7fcae5dd7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220121T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220121T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:dd9d710c-0382-427a-9e59-d7a621d9560e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220121T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220121T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:05759fe1-139f-4a37-a109-fff411566046
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220121T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220121T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:89daa8a4-98d1-4f05-b80c-bbc202a2bb87
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20220121T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220121T170000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:5cee7ea4-ffce-4561-96f2-d16a64e47bdb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220121T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220121T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:6d450f94-d40c-440d-8b2a-f0e28abb5ad5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220121T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220121T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:950e678f-8a74-4e03-9391-fc37747aa5bc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley Comments:
DTEND:20220121T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220121T180000
LOCATION:Hawley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Hawley (Cancelled)
UID:dd60367e-d693-4bfb-8a77-90e1f6f93d2f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20220121T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220121T190000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:205563c4-72a5-4b27-9e71-97c36004f4fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220121T211500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220121T194500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:12335664-4a0c-4881-bb44-00f75b6eb7a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220122T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T090000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:8e5c7ba5-7a73-4e39-a68d-aa07c908e52f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen
DTEND:20220122T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T090000
LOCATION:Chanhassen High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Tournament vs Chanhassen (Away)
UID:77fe3355-ed72-476e-aad8-ddf304189e40
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220122T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T090000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:1ac2547b-eb0d-46ae-9209-28ddd8512d94
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20220122T111500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo South (Home) (Rescheduled from
01-18-22)
UID:75c89bc3-2e7a-4fc9-9480-59e44f0c3f95
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220122T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T100000
LOCATION:Buena Vista Ski Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:791eaf43-c073-4dea-926a-fa8bd013e70c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220122T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T100000
LOCATION:Buena Vista Ski Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:0beaa48f-bfb5-409d-ac19-b2c2638268ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20220122T124500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T111500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo South (Home) (Rescheduled from
01-18-22)
UID:961317f7-b720-47a3-b66a-856193051e0d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20220122T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T120000
LOCATION:Heritage Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Duluth East (Away) (Time Changed)
UID:3640c36b-8a85-4541-9599-37ec652b1e3c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20220122T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:c0870994-f3e2-4c2d-9075-9871fd406152
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20220122T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:bfbfa17a-5f13-46da-89ed-8f7fd83f8a7f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20220122T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T133000
LOCATION:Warroad Gardens
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Warroad Public School (Away)
UID:3421954d-15eb-4872-8dff-28aac0b96811
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20220122T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T140000
LOCATION:Heritage Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Duluth East (Away) (Time Changed)
UID:7cfc2f3a-52ee-4767-aae2-194ea407ec46
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20220122T154500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T144500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:c1226960-b0c6-4386-84a6-c4eb32dfe129
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20220122T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:419fe331-4020-45b1-9da8-62772ea010d3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20220122T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220122T153000
LOCATION:Warroad Gardens
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Warroad Public School (Away)
UID:4bf1408f-b422-4f1c-88f2-b8c017ea6229
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20220124T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220124T163000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Away)
UID:f078964b-d142-4f8b-a36b-0ff60044d665
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220124T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220124T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:cce3203f-22aa-4945-8b5e-c467e5930120
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20220124T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220124T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Hom
e)
UID:2ddc599f-409a-46c6-a789-e8171a75b23f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20220124T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220124T173000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Away)
UID:db0cfeba-392a-4092-93dd-281cb1a96ce7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220124T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220124T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:0fd0f648-3449-4f11-9397-819af7e12ff0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20220124T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220124T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:61e7eaba-e261-49c7-81de-b4723ec1e511
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20220124T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220124T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:eb660ae8-a2f9-4efa-8d21-00bf5ecb2d25
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220125T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:693a31d2-a23f-4915-a2b8-81eccb34b88f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220125T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Math League: Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:b3da82f3-07a3-4d56-8638-bc96a255d5d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20220125T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T161500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Red River (Home)
UID:b7c3e69f-f743-4140-b8aa-62fd883b1ca7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20220125T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T161500
LOCATION:Red River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Red River (Away)
UID:fd2c6a3c-aba9-463c-a26b-dbe471810e7c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220125T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:d84bd86a-4bbb-4761-86b4-6d859a971551
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220125T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T170000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:6b2e0052-188d-40fd-b275-7fd3ce190c5b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Dilworth-Gly
ndon-Felton
DTEND:20220125T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T170000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Match vs Multiple Schools vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felto
n (Away)
UID:3b3b5cc5-6298-4763-82a0-f899c67b18cb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Dilworth-Gly
ndon-Felton
DTEND:20220125T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T170000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Multiple Schools vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-
Felton (Away)
UID:cf5c5824-3403-45f5-842c-a6216244f175
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220125T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T173000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:f5cc04e3-5bc3-4744-a6e4-4af08e725554
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220125T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T173000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:28b7050c-6b1e-4e5a-8982-71abc3ab4e17
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220125T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-4 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:5333467f-ffcb-4a4d-a873-1403171ef9a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20220125T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Red River (Home)
UID:5fb83875-2204-4d26-a4be-c004ec07998f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20220125T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T174500
LOCATION:Red River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Red River (Away)
UID:446875a5-e1a3-47a1-b15b-e5b49d5c3915
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20220125T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T180000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Cancelled)
UID:8f29789b-a3a4-4da1-99b1-0e3444446d9b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220125T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T180000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:cd0319aa-b39d-4ec6-aa1d-710276fef5de
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220125T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:6e5675ab-9b99-4b4c-96b3-7c9fd6bc3e60
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220125T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Home) (T
ime Changed)
UID:0c08a469-9fc4-4e1a-9ddc-242ace96dc3b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220125T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T181500
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:1d587c1c-2e41-479e-ac38-f992e1bc1764
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20220125T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T191500
LOCATION:Red River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Red River (Away)
UID:9b2ebc82-b0e1-43f2-be9e-97d5fa5337c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20220125T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220125T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Red River (Home)
UID:51cc4d2f-3275-4eba-b167-90d228b5c76c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Little Falls
DTEND:20220127T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220127T100000
LOCATION:Camp Ripley
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Little Falls (Away
)
UID:6966d227-77e9-40ce-a5d7-5f58a7ec632c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Little Falls
DTEND:20220127T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220127T100000
LOCATION:Camp Ripley
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Little Falls (Awa
y)
UID:d9054c9b-fcce-4d70-a760-f5293608ef56
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220127T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220127T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:f56df499-43ef-4520-9c9e-771874f9e62b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220127T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220127T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:9053dbc2-9ea1-4e6e-a7f9-1dedf9df0829
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220127T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220127T171500
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:9c3a7ec2-18fc-4dbb-9814-7ca16bf62c09
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220127T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220127T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:af553a53-5a29-4956-bd77-39d88f77d850
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20220127T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220127T174500
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Cancelled
)
UID:6e6ac0c8-0642-4e41-a246-e1cf2b26aae2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20220127T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220127T174500
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Cancelle
d)
UID:ef54133b-4cb6-4cdf-95d3-493c94abe280
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220127T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220127T183000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:45177fa2-11af-48c7-9aa1-03e761e6f340
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20220127T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220127T193000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Can
celled)
UID:a3f9a355-31a5-4855-8e8a-c7486aa44eb0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Woodbury
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20220129
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220128
LOCATION:Woodbury High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Tournament vs Woodbury (Away)
UID:ff5115d7-e0ff-4441-9e65-14728b6c1b8f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220128T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220128T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:2a43d7d1-5735-40cd-a0dd-dfccc218d488
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20220128T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220128T163000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:ac251508-a199-4830-85bc-ab6668d01c9c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220128T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220128T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:e2731a68-82e2-4349-9819-dacb5e53dbf8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220128T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-4 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:0f8f2f1b-03c2-44f4-9e9b-b2a57b40fa0e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220128T170000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fergus Falls (Away) (Reschedule
d from 01-27-22)
UID:510c5702-fef0-4707-a2ff-68ae79959287
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220128T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Quadrangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:f070ff0f-3bb5-47e3-800f-e53678dbf3ea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220128T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Quadrangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:09523124-d521-43c4-8e4d-2858b9cba4b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220128T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220128T171500
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:a6e83c45-edb9-4b70-8d91-58d3dedbaea9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220128T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220128T174500
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:8afad56c-e1a0-40ec-ae00-384c5a0a6712
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220128T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220128T174500
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:0fe605b8-990b-4b63-971f-aadc96e71d1e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220128T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220128T174500
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:b214af7b-972c-41fe-a4a7-2123adfeb1da
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20220128T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220128T190000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria (Away)
UID:a02eecb3-1794-405d-a70f-89e29d11e3ee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220128T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220128T191500
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:36e163a7-a527-47bb-bb3c-7d2a8aecd900
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Delano
DTEND:20220129T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220129T090000
LOCATION:Delano High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Delano (Away)
UID:b85364c0-b7e3-4b21-9ef0-7008e1316123
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Woodbury
DTEND:20220129T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220129T090000
LOCATION:Woodbury High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Tournament vs Woodbury (Away)
UID:707def25-c03d-4eb1-9efd-088b809e910f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20220129T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220129T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:ec8d8f56-5da3-4ca6-b430-e2182d69f1e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Cambridge-Is
anti
DTEND:20220129T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220129T120000
LOCATION:Cambridge-Isanti High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Cam
bridge-Isanti (Away)
UID:62bbfa09-a317-44bd-b64d-413148e6eb1f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20220129T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220129T120000
LOCATION:Warroad Gardens
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Warroad Public School (Away)
UID:6ef191ac-4b8e-4dcf-8611-5000b654763b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20220129T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220129T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:5152c0ef-a03d-4b1f-867a-4fa0aa2e21b0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20220129T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220129T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:557596ae-0418-489d-8c81-a7f5ec26e610
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20220129T151500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220129T141500
LOCATION:Warroad Gardens
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Warroad Public School (Away)
UID:acac5f66-aeff-4027-a73b-c8a954551b84
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220129T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220129T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:0694ae83-805b-4516-897a-eb14fa7df619
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20220129T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220129T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:f0c3c82c-c167-4fbd-8a59-af6f712163f3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220129T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220129T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:812cd7f9-ae94-4d63-9ac2-826248c43445
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220131T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:10db8dea-5dfe-452f-8e35-5ff14e396b05
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220131T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T163000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:c851fc03-28dd-42d2-9877-504e2830ded3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220131T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T163000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:47c8813a-7f39-4766-b660-eb05d0976fce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220131T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T163000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:32d240a2-f59f-4902-90b3-d5428d7a2001
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220131T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:cc84cf87-e0bf-42b4-89cd-1eb544eecaab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220131T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:be560d55-ef52-4656-94fa-d86cf9f32b50
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220131T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T171500
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:c6be384d-b217-48e8-9617-c77f6c361fd2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220131T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T173000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:5f524d6b-cba0-4907-99da-05de30b32453
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220131T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T174500
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:414cfcbb-24c6-47e1-8607-66dee7963206
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220131T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T174500
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:b779ca2b-e0d2-4339-b135-faaa69edac16
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20220131T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T180000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:fc455123-9c58-4c66-85b1-e9807e215c11
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20220131T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T180000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away) (Resch
eduled from 01-31-22)
UID:f86fbf83-f315-49e5-b01c-6ca2b3fa345a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Valley City
DTEND:20220131T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T190000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Valley City (Away)
UID:f831c409-6e2d-4e5b-a3ca-6f1dbdd5175c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220131T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T191500
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:61dd8cab-a8eb-4075-a522-9f2d4fbdca3c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220131T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220131T191500
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:1676fb77-520d-4bf4-bd0a-989f22ac49ee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20220201T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220201T140000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Cancelle
d)
UID:bca7b384-95ee-4a1a-9052-715cbecd944a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20220201T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220201T140000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Cancell
ed)
UID:4ceb78e5-9a43-4a24-a6f0-95dd48cd8f22
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo Comments:
DTEND:20220201T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220201T163000
LOCATION:St Cloud Apollo
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo Rescheduled
to 02-14-22
UID:9a0a6194-81da-4e1a-9d73-6add01f37882
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle Comments:
DTEND:20220201T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220201T163000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-4 Game vs Discovery Middle (Postponed)
UID:0b0d7016-4667-4665-9f5e-0061982cb3bd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20220201T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220201T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Bemidji (Cancelled)
UID:c5bc742c-6364-4399-be85-a74ca270dfec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies Comments:
DTEND:20220201T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220201T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo Davies Rescheduled to 02-15-22
UID:6a1ad19f-7abc-4f67-90a8-7bfcf7ba47d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies Comments:
DTEND:20220201T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220201T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies Rescheduled to 02-15-22
UID:e8c654e0-e4c5-4ed6-86e8-4943e2f32df4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle Comments:
DTEND:20220201T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220201T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle Rescheduled to 02-
10-22
UID:ccafb9ee-cae1-444d-83ea-4233ed3ef5f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Tartan
DTEND:20220203T053000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T043000
LOCATION:Tartan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Tartan (Away) (Rescheduled from 01-1
5-22)
UID:eb58beb7-264e-475d-9dab-93cd72100f46
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220203T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:8ea7887e-2810-48eb-99da-897316d49484
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220203T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T164500
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs Heritage Middle (Away) (Time Changed)
UID:e1490e26-c2a6-412a-adfe-0806db3eb379
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220203T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:73b5aade-837d-409b-a7d9-d30b998a1298
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220203T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T170000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:edc44866-c6a0-4be4-bdce-6c61b4bdc968
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220203T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T173000
LOCATION:Sartell - Bernick
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Away) (Rescheduled from 12-21-2
1)
UID:653b6246-6412-47d2-9008-bd6a64d132e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220203T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T180000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:7364bf9e-58c3-475e-8bf1-5d0aa38a92f6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Tartan
DTEND:20220203T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T180000
LOCATION:Tartan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Tartan (Away) (Rescheduled from
01-15-22)
UID:9656e99e-3ee8-4a3c-8ca6-e52560f24e47
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20220203T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T180000
LOCATION:Hulbert Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:0d9b75d1-3962-48b0-aef0-9c20398d4040
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220203T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T180000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Match vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:f6d2e06e-4749-4052-b83a-a8242ecac911
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220203T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T190000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:283c8258-00fd-49cf-9100-ec6061441408
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220203T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T191500
LOCATION:Sartell - Bernick
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away) (Rescheduled from 12
-21-21)
UID:2a21c76c-915d-4905-b742-faf691e692c8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220203T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T193000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:8fb42580-3b86-449f-9d5a-4a7b844edf6e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220203T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220203T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:b7363a1f-a39c-46ac-9727-64cc98a8d6db
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220204T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220204T163000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:fa4c571c-4481-438f-8054-c37e201da3d7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20220204T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220204T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Hom
e)
UID:f9e9a6e9-f1bb-49e4-b872-e5390c6b8cf1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220204T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220204T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:4b46a1b9-9e01-4222-8571-5a3d4edf1227
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220204T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220204T170000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Aw
ay)
UID:c4daea82-0720-4b5e-b00e-f47472033cff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20220204T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220204T170000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bismarck Century
(Away)
UID:2f52906e-2a1f-43a4-84f9-3358a9f30bd7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220204T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220204T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Triangular vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:58108c72-b471-415c-9c5e-716ec6bb7a40
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220204T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220204T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:839d9e4d-150d-4989-8b50-cd66cde35062
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220204T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220204T171500
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-4 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:7e9844fb-353e-4f5e-94a7-20a7ff03b886
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220204T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220204T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:a1d259f5-d007-4d4e-af71-cdf865a54ea8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220204T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220204T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:aad19e01-8fad-4362-9e09-8c2241ad94fc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley
DTEND:20220205T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220205T090000
LOCATION:Apple Valley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Tournament vs Apple Valley (Away)
UID:2683900c-6332-4080-a695-d041b4ac1f86
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20220205T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220205T090000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bismarck Century
(Away)
UID:ad6ae334-f68b-47b0-9424-1af593008948
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20220205T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220205T110000
LOCATION:Horace High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Horace (Away)
UID:650fb9b9-85ea-423a-94fb-bf78da9af5af
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220205T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220205T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:efd0ec86-56ba-4c48-8504-7dc7ea3e84aa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace Comments: vs Valley City
DTEND:20220205T131500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220205T121500
LOCATION:Horace High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Horace (Away)
UID:17fb6c74-e59b-40fb-b972-51c2747ec553
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220205T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220205T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:6f9f7cd1-434d-4909-90b5-9b894339598b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220205T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220205T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:0b58985f-00a0-4763-a30b-3d5cf4fb9e31
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20220205T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220205T140000
LOCATION:Rogers Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:bbaaffa3-c029-454b-b448-da9c1bafbd16
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Visitation Comments:
DTEND:20220205T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220205T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Visitation (Cancelled)
UID:02ac57dd-120b-4d2b-8765-228646e2cb6b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220205T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220205T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:b6e4ef01-8729-436d-9d77-be57d3e2f81e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20220205T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220205T160000
LOCATION:Rogers Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:c312b808-a0e9-4ea1-beb8-fca31ba15039
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Tea Area
DTEND:20220205T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220205T163000
LOCATION:Pentagon Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Tea Area (Away)
UID:c7af7176-71ae-485c-8d30-f11905303d42
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20220207T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220207T160000
LOCATION:Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Crookston (Home)
UID:9cc53b5f-8deb-46de-94c7-0b1ed56d92d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220207T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220207T163000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:8926b9db-ad67-4046-b6e4-f07399384cc9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220207T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220207T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:c13ebfdf-5f2f-4c26-bf54-42f2e0f0f9ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220207T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220207T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:b43199c9-d89c-43b7-8894-ff294d84dfb8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220207T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220207T173000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:462a0611-df16-4709-8091-b53a1d5a7dfb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20220207T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220207T180000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:dee45882-72b8-4ec0-84e6-2ce977b528c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20220207T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220207T180000
LOCATION:Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Crookston (Home)
UID:213afaa7-7ba2-404f-b6ee-059f39c6a238
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220207T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220207T183000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:134a0131-8345-4383-9228-d7e5afeb6013
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20220207T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220207T191500
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:b331d59d-a31f-4abf-b179-abe0019f9ae2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220208T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T133000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:1da2ed53-faf7-4bac-b932-9fa6a9267d53
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220208T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T143000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away
)
UID:71d064c5-665b-4082-b1a5-cee1869576f1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220208T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji Community Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:1927dea2-c54d-4509-a740-3271c52d95b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove
DTEND:20220208T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T163000
LOCATION:Maple Grove Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Maple Grove (Away) (Resched
uled from 01-13-22)
UID:4a94ede6-4c9b-48c2-9968-6eae83bef644
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220208T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:580399e0-3f70-4916-9f7a-8fa8b519629a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220208T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:75ede683-9088-4fd2-b5c2-cdb7f036a824
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220208T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:14363dfa-dba1-4c07-991f-13df55b4ac9e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220208T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:8356b0f8-e501-42e5-b3e9-1ee7b67ad5f1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools Comments: 5pm -
MHS vs. Willmar6:30pm - Perham vs. Willmar8pm - MHS vs. Perham
DTEND:20220208T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:f96d8873-7b91-4655-922b-79f28b50f87b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220208T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:573ff1a9-65da-4a88-bceb-315521205f7f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220208T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-4 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:2ded5da2-914a-4617-a223-77e6581ab109
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220208T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T174500
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:16c34d31-d9f2-4aa8-8504-92b69b94b394
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220208T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T174500
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:37e951bf-9f5d-42bb-82c2-d973fbdeabb7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220208T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T174500
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:7f4fd704-a8f2-48a5-bd0d-a5fbda44c0bb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220208T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T174500
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:67a00ca5-1dcb-4626-a5dc-34ae23c4db1b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220208T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T174500
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:19d48c42-2503-4b48-a64b-b5dad8c057ff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220208T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji Community Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:2704596c-28b3-42f4-837a-5b8f6396880a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls
DTEND:20220208T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Thief River Falls (Home)
UID:2299eaac-2114-4c26-b62f-6595e5681ac3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220208T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T184500
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:7534c643-0868-4f49-b54e-f15ea9fd5b6d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220208T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T191500
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:599442cf-1c0d-4461-a854-001a2985aa45
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220208T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220208T193000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:351c9bc1-a0d5-48e4-92e4-b6685bbe90b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220209T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220209T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:89c30017-5975-4d0a-a94d-23784289168e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220209T122000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220209T112000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away
)
UID:4f59d9c9-2ef2-4970-b497-8a6c5495e70f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220210T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220210T163000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:5af5dc8f-d607-4d5d-a4f1-9ce99a2416ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220210T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220210T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away) (Reschedul
ed from 02-18-22)
UID:92565f21-45bf-41ec-a17d-72987e679ce0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220210T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220210T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:2b85853b-ca22-4e4d-909f-d185505fbf42
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lake Park Audubon Comments:
DTEND:20220210T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220210T170000
LOCATION:Audubon School Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Lake Park Audubon (Cancelled)
UID:032ec064-7b76-4db6-b76d-aec0b21aa5e2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220210T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220210T173000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:84c59080-282f-4216-96f2-e2423349ca7e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20220210T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220210T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Brainerd (Postponed)
UID:ea70f913-20b4-4f4e-b5c3-b12d968a4157
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20220210T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220210T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Postponed)
UID:595d816b-9664-47f1-9e0a-657295bf03ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments: Dance at Half
DTEND:20220210T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220210T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Postponed)
UID:981f758e-4635-4f1b-b30d-60733b30ed4e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220211T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220211T161500
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-4 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away) (Ti
me Changed)
UID:2c8833d9-19aa-43dc-940b-00050f1e159c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220211T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220211T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:8396f6b1-32d8-4972-a254-a3ddfd5786c3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220211T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220211T163000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:3950909d-68f6-474f-94e6-e29230ac72ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220211T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220211T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:e5a81d0f-fc89-4c71-a480-49e7c38119fe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220211T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220211T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:f6208c85-494a-4b78-b03c-5f7010699f9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220211T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220211T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:d8a47926-fcda-46a5-a646-d920d301a067
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20220211T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220211T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Alexandria Area (Postponed to 02-12-22
)
UID:7e88df3a-e562-4535-b080-2e96657560bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20220211T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220211T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Postponed to 02-12-2
2)
UID:fbdf7fe5-6039-4bd9-a0d4-4466fd784cb6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20220211T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220211T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Postponed to 02
-12-22)
UID:e4c99286-e5a2-494d-971a-c0493d7a40f6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220212T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220212T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:d59eb3e1-cfe2-4a2b-a5b2-6020bb8bbfd7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge Comments:
DTEND:20220212T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220212T090000
LOCATION:East Ridge High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Tournament vs East Ridge (Cancelled)
UID:9d17065c-8cd5-489b-a617-491fc78fb3c9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220212T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220212T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Meet vs TBD (Home)
UID:f412ccfe-a96a-43d5-8bc1-e3f53ad7ec23
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220212T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220212T101500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:e7191640-3e1c-498c-a87e-262328c4bff0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220212T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220212T113000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:c758a1e8-3b03-4889-a774-7e562d48eaa2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20220212T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220212T120000
LOCATION:STMA MSE (Middle School East)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:291e0369-76ac-4ff2-8c56-4d18aa8e07a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220212T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220212T120000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (Away)
UID:a486ed9e-84b9-4e60-9265-9605cda9f131
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20220212T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220212T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Cancelled)
UID:0e7d823f-c50e-40b2-a2b1-2f13a1a89221
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220212T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220212T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Alexandria Area (Home) (Rescheduled f
rom 02-12-22)
UID:0b48aa42-cfdf-4696-8435-1aa34b77dc28
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20220212T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220212T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Alexandria Area Rescheduled to 02-12-2
2
UID:aa3e43b2-1abb-4d5c-8da5-288a853dc1df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220212T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220212T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:06051cc9-358a-4d3f-929e-c2234c6f8dda
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220212T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220212T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:afbf2016-553c-49a8-9229-ae6a5aef5e01
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220212T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220212T190000
LOCATION:Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:4062c4e3-22f0-41a1-8ae0-02be05279915
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20220214T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220214T163000
LOCATION:St Cloud Apollo
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away) (Re
scheduled from 02-01-22)
UID:e9c127c7-471a-4006-b2e4-8bb150c127b7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220214T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220214T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:8e9a56ee-1bab-4ade-a745-f91c8cd00789
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220214T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220214T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:e3b49c6c-940d-4c9d-8898-40b3fa4269c9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220214T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220214T171500
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:9be0f359-10e1-4fdb-8329-8d5443dc148a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220214T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220214T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-4 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:60ad5a0d-3ea7-4711-a0f3-f275a8a55d59
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20220215T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T160000
LOCATION:Roseau Memorial Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Roseau (Away)
UID:4e6e6dfb-6487-48c1-8623-65510489de99
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220215T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Math League: Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:980de2af-ffd4-470e-bd5a-39e2a14c173e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220215T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T163000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:9557f1f7-5136-499d-a5fa-8a9ccb9c735c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220215T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:c2ac72ae-51af-4b58-9626-03cf0f89f137
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220215T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:73134981-ac01-4a59-9813-1b400099d957
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220215T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:06d46c89-73bc-4d3b-9008-2f184b990ed2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Christian
DTEND:20220215T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T170000
LOCATION:Park Christian High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Park Christian (Away)
UID:e433bcfd-d8ae-48d5-b26b-ac8910d4a784
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220215T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:d60d8d3e-a3b8-422c-a7d5-cfe3adb8b79a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220215T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:b447649f-bbb4-4a77-a4c1-488072691dea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Breckenridge Comments:
DTEND:20220215T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T174500
LOCATION:Breckenridge High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Breckenridge (Postponed)
UID:4b77eed7-9126-4dab-ae18-2a93ebd41410
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Breckenridge Comments:
DTEND:20220215T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T174500
LOCATION:Breckenridge High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Breckenridge (Postponed)
UID:947f8c3b-3b2f-4bd6-b593-5f5b7f79d358
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220215T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T180000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:9ffb14d1-066b-4a61-b0e0-56a041d4c74d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220215T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo Davies (Home) (Rescheduled fro
m 02-01-22)
UID:a4574e8b-3c76-47ae-abd5-ebd51e5522cb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220215T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:9a9615cc-e746-440c-8a71-e19d16138cf8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20220215T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T180000
LOCATION:Roseau Memorial Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Roseau (Away)
UID:a6a6944a-7a9c-4936-9172-ab3452b09db9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20220215T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Roseau (Home)
UID:9e7715de-5af9-4ed5-8160-d9d447d48005
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220215T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T191500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies (Home) (Rescheduled fro
m 02-01-22)
UID:dc6d7674-3e41-49f1-bb17-b696b89a6b15
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Breckenridge Comments:
DTEND:20220215T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220215T193000
LOCATION:Breckenridge High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Breckenridge (Postponed)
UID:0671cc9a-43bc-4aa8-b468-01609b0e5c71
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20220217
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220216
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:ec49783d-c5a9-41ad-a471-ad32e79f1385
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20220217
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220216
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:e2abf791-1573-4639-939c-942c164d244a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220216T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220216T190000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Section Tournament vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:d6dae324-e2b5-4a2b-a569-6c8bc2c3d635
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220217T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T163000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away) (Ti
me Changed)
UID:fe334ef7-f052-41a5-9c19-7202cf3a0927
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220217T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:e0492e43-e92f-4ed8-9b91-55267eaf3d53
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20220217T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:1fc3b36b-d4ce-4c4d-bdde-bbf04a863789
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220217T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Sartell (Cancelled)
UID:28e2ee08-b333-437d-9d30-eae854575e90
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220217T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Sartell (Cancelled)
UID:2be39e25-7111-4896-aa38-351bf7cb9c1d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220217T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:9917c951-725f-45d6-b33b-a5cfdfe7d6c0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220217T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:b8d3ff78-5d66-4845-830e-d0219b304973
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220217T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:73f28e84-6db2-49f3-9a28-edec23be32ea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220217T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:6c165a46-5d6f-4e13-946b-aa902a750681
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220217T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T173000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-4 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:b568c0b6-14e3-45ef-a969-9f56e65d5beb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220217T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T174500
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:a05a3b81-7582-4120-82b3-985070738ee9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220217T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T174500
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:5d0b67ad-1e48-4650-8f81-1572d78cb872
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton
DTEND:20220217T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Wahpeton (Home)
UID:315f3770-0e8b-4c50-9999-b7dc8d4eb5b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220217T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:bec99d1d-d127-4992-a492-a3e707d724a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220217T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T190000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Home) (Resc
heduled from 02-18-22)
UID:8dd761c9-d6ba-433a-97e2-f2a659ae81c0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220217T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220217T193000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:8b056ad8-688a-4f27-99f8-d676bc150479
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle Comments:
DTEND:20220218T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220218T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Cancelled)
UID:f75a93c1-0eef-4eb2-9a1a-423b3dbefce2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle Comments:
DTEND:20220218T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220218T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs Discovery Middle (Cancelled)
UID:4a263b5e-bf91-417a-b6d0-b87690c417e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle Comments:
DTEND:20220218T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220218T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Cancelled)
UID:6bb37f7f-36d7-4d45-80d9-4d00f10bd321
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle Comments:
DTEND:20220218T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220218T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Cancelled)
UID:4a29fc39-6115-4f88-8ee0-c2a557c762e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20220218T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220218T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Brainerd (Cancelled)
UID:e3a0e5a9-b10d-46f3-8466-c410d3a2dcbc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20220218T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220218T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Cancelled)
UID:f07bdc47-fe23-4649-a98d-fa039c159ca1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20220218T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220218T180000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:37b181f6-f78a-4c72-bbf4-3a4bfd436f3b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments: Dance at Half
DTEND:20220218T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220218T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Cancelled)
UID:a2c09066-40c1-441c-b267-a3dab60a4d33
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20220218T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220218T193000
LOCATION:Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd Rescheduled t
o 02-17-22
UID:280f4641-9833-479b-8130-3a85fa474862
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
DTEND:20220219T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220219T090000
LOCATION:Bloomington Jefferson High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Tournament vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away)
UID:a440ef32-1603-41eb-b0fe-88c26107edeb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall Comments:
DTEND:20220219T121500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220219T111500
LOCATION:Marshall High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Marshall (Cancelled)
UID:a971319c-d241-4173-9acb-7b8aa8f577b5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall Comments:
DTEND:20220219T134500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220219T123000
LOCATION:Marshall High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Marshall (Cancelled)
UID:91351b22-be37-44c0-b00e-74b0584a0a84
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall
DTEND:20220219T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220219T123000
LOCATION:Marshall High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Marshall (Away)
UID:33c29ce8-3c30-419b-abd5-6b60ad62e335
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall
DTEND:20220219T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220219T123000
LOCATION:Marshall High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Marshall (Away)
UID:9df34035-50dc-4bc3-8d75-f2dc7e11009c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall
DTEND:20220219T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220219T140000
LOCATION:Marshall High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Marshall (Away)
UID:623be5cb-3a0c-4437-97f6-697e14d11593
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20220219T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220219T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Hill-Murray (Home)
UID:2f0f97c2-7d7c-4ff6-a29c-37636b997c92
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown
DTEND:20220219T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220219T160000
LOCATION:Jamestown High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Jamestown (Away)
UID:f41e8fbe-d9ac-46db-9216-af89105ccea6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20220219T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220219T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Hill-Murray (Home)
UID:a267344c-2b46-4441-a760-3c5aeb838ab8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220222T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:bf737213-2ab0-4361-bdb8-0094d1c18964
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220222T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-4 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:23ac5b41-e7b4-4862-94c7-8a6f2c6a6859
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220222T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:cf15fa3f-c5b1-4d81-b1e7-485e80db28a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20220222T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 02-23-22
UID:f1c98139-cf0f-4a1d-9577-2b9b174202fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20220222T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 02-23-22
UID:c9d41c9c-baca-406f-ad3f-60a5b36c71b7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20220222T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Detroit Lakes Rescheduled to 02-23-22
UID:342cbf2f-65dc-4413-b230-5fd5d5c73258
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20220222T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Detroit Lakes Rescheduled to 02-23-22
UID:8a7717f2-4871-420c-8b99-32bf7cc8298d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220222T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T173000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:70564d56-a3e4-4ec6-ad00-87223574fc87
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220222T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T173000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:288f569a-0a72-4216-845c-2c42bd318e4b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220222T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T173000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:a0c5865a-6d66-4048-aaad-b75b43822a98
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220222T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:895b6f71-342b-45b8-88dd-cf46b434da82
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20220222T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Detroit Lakes Rescheduled to 02-23-22
UID:3ac1ee34-c3ad-4ea4-91cc-ef0d699f4f22
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20220222T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 02-23-22
UID:606ed971-ce4d-40bb-a25c-ef175b4ef469
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20220222T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T181500
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Detroit Lakes Rescheduled to 02-23-22
UID:0a5b0a5b-65a5-4c4e-ac5c-24d3321d2431
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20220222T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd Rescheduled to
02-23-22
UID:172b2d58-456c-4324-a39d-2e0101a0cfe7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20220222T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220222T193000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes Rescheduled to 02-2
3-22
UID:458c411e-1f05-4afe-8747-73b52a2d37c1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220223T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220223T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bemidji (Home) (Rescheduled from 02-2
2-22)
UID:26d52ee4-f2b6-449b-98c4-a48f85c28233
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220223T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220223T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Home) (Rescheduled from 02-
22-22)
UID:c259ebd0-4c4c-4ef2-aef7-e18bec9ac3a3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220223T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220223T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away) (Rescheduled fr
om 02-22-22)
UID:d373d3af-b21e-47c7-bf58-b5b94058f90a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220223T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220223T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away) (Rescheduled from
02-22-22)
UID:13085ead-a313-49fe-b86a-b264166ec91d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220223T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220223T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away) (Rescheduled fro
m 02-22-22)
UID:c011a1ed-9356-4d09-bf24-b7464e399f04
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220223T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220223T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home) (Rescheduled fro
m 02-22-22)
UID:2028e36a-1bd1-4b7b-9336-3e1d14c68a9f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220223T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220223T181500
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away) (Rescheduled fr
om 02-22-22)
UID:cb03fccf-efed-4569-ac0f-35c99b0bba6a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220223T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220223T193000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away) (Reschedule
d from 02-22-22)
UID:c82c69b9-a2c1-4c1d-9d79-3d5d41033a8a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220223T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220223T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Home) (Resch
eduled from 02-23-22)
UID:98832f10-ac1b-4c34-9e53-e6ed056ef160
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20220225
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220224
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:f31ce610-e3f7-4888-a1b9-cc20ca595c49
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20220224T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220224T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Home)
UID:e7dc6f95-2137-4093-a303-a347a4d24f67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle vs. TBA
DTEND:20220224T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220224T163000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Tournament vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle vs.
TBA (Away) (Location Changed)
UID:5d92e1a5-b66e-47ba-a5d7-9d4cc9c02593
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle vs. TBA
DTEND:20220224T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220224T163000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Tournament vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle vs.
TBA (Away) (Location Changed)
UID:bc547d8a-ec9d-44a8-ace6-54a07ce0286c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Watertown
DTEND:20220224T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220224T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Black
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Watertown (Home)
UID:05f95642-da84-4a93-86fb-62e796f150e9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Watertown
DTEND:20220224T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220224T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Watertown (Home)
UID:de12939b-7565-46c7-92c5-1c4592540412
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Watertown
DTEND:20220224T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220224T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Watertown (Home)
UID:47b072aa-f282-41a8-a1c4-1b99d87ba6f9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Watertown
DTEND:20220224T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220224T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Watertown (Home)
UID:51dca91f-22e9-4eb8-a347-14f8fc61edf1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220224T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220224T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:067765df-dc9c-414d-9281-c43e6f89b54b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220224T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220224T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:edecafe3-33bb-43a7-8b23-17696e694490
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220224T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220224T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:383afd54-0b0c-4b8d-85f9-ef8241f42c7d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Watertown
DTEND:20220224T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220224T191500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Watertown (Home)
UID:bef1b4c6-c3ea-48a4-bc91-d80f8d95e370
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220224T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220224T193000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:76b55f20-d4b0-4c7e-b548-2a6aece1effd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20220226
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220225
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:d8ba93cc-f6dc-4cce-ad88-01e9a948d963
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle vs. TBA
DTEND:20220225T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220225T163000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Tournament vs Heritage Middle vs. TBA (Away)
UID:41326296-12c6-484a-9a1a-2c6d2b241f43
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220225T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220225T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:690935ef-d79b-4ece-9e23-79eab4cf9883
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220225T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220225T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:18658c46-3626-4068-b60f-98ff4716aa12
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220225T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220225T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:1dc844ba-6c1e-43f7-975b-dd075e19123d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220225T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220225T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-4 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:7595a025-279e-4233-a925-b6d12ea33583
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle vs. TBA
DTEND:20220225T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220225T163000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Tournament vs WF Liberty Middle vs. TBA (Awa
y)
UID:2e6437aa-8994-471b-ba17-9bca984f27e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle vs. TBA Com
ments:
DTEND:20220225T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220225T163000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Tournament vs Sacred Heart Middle vs. TBA
(Date Changed to 02-24-22)
UID:2e20ed23-dc95-49cb-b94c-b74606485dcf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle vs. TBA Com
ments:
DTEND:20220225T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220225T163000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Tournament vs Sacred Heart Middle vs. TBA
(Date Changed to 02-24-22)
UID:559b50a7-fc2e-463c-b506-7de26e874c32
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle vs. TBA Com
ments:
DTEND:20220225T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220225T163000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Tournament vs Sacred Heart Middle vs. TBA
(Date Changed to 02-24-22)
UID:bc89a006-e93e-4aa2-84c9-39ff1db8a124
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220225T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220225T163000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (Away)
UID:ede46adf-a909-41a3-a0f2-cce156d8edfd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River vs. TBD
DTEND:20220225T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220225T180000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Elk River
vs. TBD (Away)
UID:184a6122-d4a2-4eda-9923-fbd6bbfdf574
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20220227
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220226
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:e5fb0112-94be-45e5-9b22-d054ebb2e5a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview
DTEND:20220226T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220226T090000
LOCATION:Eastview High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Tournament vs Eastview (Away)
UID:4c0cec08-d6fe-40a7-b86f-773e4f5abcf2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Christian
DTEND:20220226T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220226T100000
LOCATION:Park Christian High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Meet vs Park Christian (Away)
UID:00fa70fb-d51c-48a2-9b01-a2b65885e1ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis North
DTEND:20220226T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220226T120000
LOCATION:Minneapolis North HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Minneapolis North (Away)
UID:18a6572c-c27c-4c8e-9dc9-b496b438e633
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis North
DTEND:20220226T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220226T133000
LOCATION:Minneapolis North HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Minneapolis North (Away)
UID:6ed42e0e-b977-41a1-8d13-1e00995014ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis North
DTEND:20220226T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220226T150000
LOCATION:Minneapolis North HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Minneapolis North (Away)
UID:b691d653-ca39-4ac1-a864-3da922f5fb8d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River vs. TBD
DTEND:20220226T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220226T150000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Elk River
vs. TBD (Away)
UID:72a32e85-332d-4502-8ecb-e1fb40e3f1cb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: DeLaSalle
DTEND:20220226T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220226T153000
LOCATION:DeLaSalle High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs DeLaSalle (Away)
UID:f04e80cc-291b-4591-8269-81fcfec77471
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: DeLaSalle
DTEND:20220226T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220226T153000
LOCATION:DeLaSalle High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs DeLaSalle (Away)
UID:46bbcc70-4f7a-4ca5-bdf9-f6dfd9569e60
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: DeLaSalle
DTEND:20220226T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220226T170000
LOCATION:DeLaSalle High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs DeLaSalle (Away)
UID:47f72883-b20f-47de-afe2-b3893b65ef6f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220226T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220226T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-Albertvil
le (Home)
UID:c8c2708f-d566-46d6-be5d-8ecfd2768e67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220301T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220301T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:aecd5b15-273a-4558-b487-71eaf1ae0754
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220301T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220301T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:cc89a7e9-8dee-4aa6-877c-ae981818a4f8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220301T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220301T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:2e198276-89de-4903-ac88-6cb866db568f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220301T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220301T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:60c21d75-9267-4195-afd2-37ec027a6b22
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220301T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220301T193000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:87b7a14b-6e87-42a7-96e4-3d988f2943e7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20220302T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220302T190000
LOCATION:MAC - St. Cloud
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Elk River (Away)
UID:7a2ac087-876b-4853-9d33-3189cfb978ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220303T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220303T163000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-
Albertville (Away)
UID:3a0582ee-b22f-497a-87a3-44bfdd841436
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20220303T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220303T180000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Rogers (Away)
UID:fa2c3494-1b5d-4fa0-a2f1-5121767ed8eb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220304T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220304T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:64e450d8-6479-4ece-881d-442073b60563
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220304T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220304T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:92e6cf1e-c76a-4ded-953b-bc63f7be2821
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220304T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220304T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:11d85687-06dd-469c-b52b-015c9c954fbe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220304T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220304T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:2bf0284a-b11c-4c3e-83bd-a8bea9a9dae5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220304T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220304T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:42dc7882-59e2-4925-bcf9-e69211235a1f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20220306
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220305
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:b903eca8-4b9f-4dd3-9390-7d081b95f9a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20220305T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220305T090000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Tournament vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:13c03e1b-6e00-4fbc-9ec7-115662517bf2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
DTEND:20220308T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220308T163000
LOCATION:Cooper HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away)
UID:14d18333-49ff-4f43-8bde-c9b8d058562f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220308T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220308T200000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:59e5ce8c-f469-4c24-a17f-9728adf159c6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20220310T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220310T200000
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs Andover (Away)
UID:fcde1c2c-24d9-4431-aead-2874ccba6c4f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South
DTEND:20220311T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220311T110000
LOCATION:Mariucci Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs Lakeville South (Away)
UID:a12e9ef9-50ea-4355-90dd-daeda5f9283e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
DTEND:20220312T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220312T090000
LOCATION:Eagan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Tournament vs Eagan (Away)
UID:465fba97-b7b9-4817-9401-97364cb42c95
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220312T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220312T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity State Tournament vs TBD (Home)
UID:fa411d99-d5f8-4463-82b7-a0424c21b99f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20220312T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220312T110000
LOCATION:Mariucci Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs Edina (Away)
UID:035f395d-54db-4737-81bd-03fec372c46c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20220312T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220312T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Rogers (Home)
UID:95a03e37-278f-40a5-b561-c5f81b5255c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220314T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220314T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV 2 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:1dc7e5cd-77b8-41f1-aaa1-e7c9f6b92450
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220314T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220314T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:5ca17b99-0bf6-4452-a752-a2922a96a3da
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220314T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220314T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:95a65047-9227-4dc0-9842-a10671ef10e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220314T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220314T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:9d18aea2-d5b1-4caa-a40e-8271c373a4da
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220314T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220314T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:e6b43202-7deb-4ca8-82ab-d6d555380fb2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220314T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220314T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:519aa684-b28f-4c7f-930a-67238db07875
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220314T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220314T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:ba44bdb3-65be-4e68-8784-1c6477977af5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220317T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220317T190000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:7d9c2fb1-d841-48bd-9f9a-79530289d20a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220321T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220321T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:dbccccf6-25a5-4c1b-904d-bd25121048e5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220321T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220321T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:a0858561-3877-41fc-b500-68b2b157d5b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220321T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220321T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:eb53eb1e-75ee-4036-9a0f-cc120a70dd28
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220321T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220321T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:f2bf852f-27e3-4aa5-a175-4e4b87c3f03d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220321T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220321T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:d1194093-f0fe-4b75-aab4-4b09a5e08525
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220321T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220321T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:5afc1a51-d3a7-4ec4-8482-fdf9e331cc4a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220321T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220321T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:2ed30030-8b75-49c4-9ab8-8c626c70d681
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20220322T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220322T160000
LOCATION:Target Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:3f948b48-2e57-4b6f-84d9-e6d2403a3cb1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Owatonna
DTEND:20220323T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220323T120000
LOCATION:Concordia University
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Owatonna (Away)
UID:7cf595eb-e34e-4451-bf80-cd4f42ad8874
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220325T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220325T170000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:0030ae57-76a2-411b-89c3-178e116bc84a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220325T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220325T170000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:6d5b49fd-fd02-40a5-962d-9bcf53c183d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220326T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220326T100000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys JV Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:9e00f106-d0b4-475c-9899-281326f056ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220326T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220326T100000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls JV Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:ee0ddea2-ffea-45d0-95d1-01b4e0ef2ff8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220328T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220328T153000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:c6f509e4-23f1-4143-a19e-ce299f37b759
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20220329T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220329T153000
LOCATION:Sunset Lanes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Bowling: Varsity Match vs Alexandria (Home)
UID:4d87a7fc-be6e-40d6-a70f-1a4985a307e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220330T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220330T153000
LOCATION:Sunset Lanes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Bowling: Varsity Match vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:8ea77d07-4c27-48dc-9770-72b6059b3eeb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220331T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220331T100000
LOCATION:Courts Plus Fitness Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:5d8be70d-9470-4d0a-a718-f2278bab00af
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220401T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220401T150000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:f1ece627-ff93-4e5f-85b3-c8a912423ba0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220401T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220401T160000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:1730b0b2-59d5-444f-8951-10a4a44c2394
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220401T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220401T160000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:82e23ad3-67ee-467e-bb75-865ce952de5c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220402T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220402T120000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:5f128756-cd77-4521-9394-b468bfd22eb5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220402T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220402T120000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:aee005ba-92ae-4c44-89a0-8781d162df82
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220404T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220404T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:1ad81c86-5bc2-484b-ae12-1c3b53e62199
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220404T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220404T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:7ade0bbb-1f8a-46b8-89ce-02a0ed24a445
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220404T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220404T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:4381fd31-33c5-4b2e-a2c7-3450f5237a55
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220404T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220404T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:466ab263-d419-44c0-8a3e-4f08645c1ea7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20220405T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220405T153000
LOCATION:Sunset Lanes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Bowling: Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Hom
e)
UID:4b0dfc06-6535-4eae-ae6d-9df549cc7a33
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo Comments:
DTEND:20220405T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220405T160000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Cancelled)
UID:ecb46e2c-4e32-48a5-98fa-d04b2d58d50f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo Comments:
DTEND:20220405T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220405T160000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Postponed to 04-28-22
)
UID:6c6550fb-9780-40fb-939f-217baff48d2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo Comments:
DTEND:20220405T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220405T160000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo Rescheduled to 04
-28-22
UID:1cacb92b-4eb4-487d-a0bf-506745706344
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo Comments:
DTEND:20220405T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220405T173000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Cancelled)
UID:42fa246f-645d-483e-83d1-552c5a267350
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo Comments:
DTEND:20220405T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220405T173000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Postponed to 04-28-22
)
UID:f0138bb8-7b92-4ccc-a58f-0d2d4a45efe4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo Comments:
DTEND:20220405T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220405T173000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo Rescheduled to 04
-28-22
UID:e11a055a-fc24-4dc5-8ba6-dcdd68485415
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Comments:
DTEND:20220407T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220407T153000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Reschedul
ed to 04-09-22
UID:b06e3f4b-bbcc-4060-b1c6-c3c76425495e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Comments:
DTEND:20220407T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220407T153000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Reschedu
led to 04-09-22
UID:268f0921-1a27-49b1-a985-4270ddf7f1ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220407T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220407T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-06-22
UID:3e6ff042-1f0c-4a37-8155-c5f667f4ab8c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220407T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220407T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-06-22
UID:c7d9bf8a-1e61-415e-a582-196cba0380b9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220407T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220407T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-06-22
UID:19b9b853-572a-449f-ac7c-97246a63749e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls Comments:
DTEND:20220408T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220408T160000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Thief River Falls (Postponed)
UID:986c3c1b-5b0e-4228-8152-ef76097f9365
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls Comments:
DTEND:20220408T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220408T160000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Thief River Falls (Postponed)
UID:abfb7085-fe79-49df-b566-c69aa9bc3166
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnewaska Area Comments:
DTEND:20220408T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220408T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Minnewaska Area (Cancelled)
UID:0a5539f6-0a1a-4ff1-b7a4-2fc8d81efc68
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: BGMR Comments:
DTEND:20220408T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220408T173000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs BGMR (Postponed)
UID:376ac41b-dd10-40f2-9cea-1a8e3771b1fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: BGMR Comments:
DTEND:20220408T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220408T180000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs BGMR (Postponed)
UID:e2493961-6d4b-443e-a184-64dd6ce7d491
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater Comments: DH
DTEND:20220409T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220409T113000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Stillwater (Cancelled)
UID:080375b4-1823-4636-a0a4-6baabcfae0b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Comments:
DTEND:20220409T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220409T120000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria (Cancelle
d)
UID:14698bfa-9447-477b-a967-bcc094356828
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Comments:
DTEND:20220409T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220409T120000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria (Cancell
ed)
UID:b491142c-cf2a-4c3c-b2f8-19c6fc2258a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater Comments:
DTEND:20220409T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220409T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Stillwater (Cancelled)
UID:c374fbe8-4605-4dd1-8af6-b1dda22327a7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater Comments:
DTEND:20220409T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220409T140000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Stillwater (Postponed to 04-23-22)
UID:f194d29d-cc63-4d95-8f2a-38d9e0117d36
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20220411T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220411T140000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Sheyenne Rescheduled
to 04-27-22
UID:4ef0080a-de4a-480e-9520-c52838495563
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20220411T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220411T140000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Sheyenne Reschedule
d to 04-27-22
UID:a846e7f4-00b0-4d4a-b137-f0e169dc905c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220412T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220412T153000
LOCATION:Sunset Lanes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Bowling: Varsity Match vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:752ef4d5-fa84-45d5-a6bf-26870a566a11
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220412T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220412T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Softball - Field 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs Sartell (Cancelled)
UID:16e1babb-b518-4330-8220-489547301d47
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220412T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220412T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-20-22
UID:5a1adbce-c335-492a-a113-a7444b96e0a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220412T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220412T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-20-22
UID:5ad80976-3013-412a-bd62-9e76e28d6163
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20220412T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220412T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley Rescheduled to 04-25-22
UID:0dc286f8-23cf-4bc1-af26-8ae01cff1cd7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20220412T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220412T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Fargo Shanley Rescheduled to 04-25-22
UID:dfdeb576-6ade-42b0-9cbf-eac9729f189f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20220412T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220412T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley Rescheduled to 04-25-22
UID:2b1ad3e7-fd7d-4ce2-b6de-00dcc62e5ef7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220412T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220412T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Softball - Field 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs Sartell (Cancelled)
UID:c3d3f806-ade2-4683-b145-f3cfd1f6a6e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220412T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220412T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-20-22
UID:5273175d-3415-44b0-8ffe-eb12a4689807
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20220412T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220412T190000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Fargo Shanley Rescheduled to 04-25-22
UID:945bf57d-c535-4120-9f1d-9825d03bf399
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220413T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220413T153000
LOCATION:Sunset Lanes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Bowling: Varsity Match vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:6ae8eaa8-2db1-4757-906c-47d4889d4c73
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes
Comments:
DTEND:20220414T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220414T100000
LOCATION:Crosswooods Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes (Pos
tponed to 04-21-22)
UID:14f98f8d-9b72-4991-8d8a-e9fb7cf88423
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20220414T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220414T160000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Sheyenne (Date Chang
ed to 04-11-22)
UID:c72909d4-8052-49fb-9471-d28f3cb09e9f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20220414T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220414T160000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Sheyenne (Date Chan
ged to 04-11-22)
UID:6bf1b10c-1aea-450d-b110-75e028757eba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo Comments:
DTEND:20220414T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220414T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs West Fargo Rescheduled to 04-28-22
UID:ad4c9066-5205-4134-9378-89df224539ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo Comments:
DTEND:20220414T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220414T190000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs West Fargo Rescheduled to 04-28-22
UID:c61550ec-b51a-4260-9ea2-c661ef4e0a5c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20220415T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220415T160000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:4af64aa8-a76c-4901-a23a-25c9414ddf8c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20220415T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220415T163000
LOCATION:Bentfield Mills City Park - Buffalo
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Buffalo (Postponed)
UID:4ab383ff-4755-40ef-99bc-3b435adcad55
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20220415T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220415T163000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Buffalo (Postponed)
UID:5785de46-11da-44f6-afc2-695dac8adf96
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20220415T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220415T163000
LOCATION:Bentfield Mills City Park - Buffalo
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Buffalo (Postponed)
UID:4d95f255-03d5-4b1d-aa2f-0562f98d7e21
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20220415T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220415T163000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Buffalo Rescheduled to 05-25-22
UID:6c56cb82-9b04-470d-af60-17246fbfd6ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20220415T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220415T180000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:f4c9ef77-0817-4b35-bd31-77bbd9c5ca8b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
DTEND:20220416T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220416T133000
LOCATION:Shakopee West Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Away)
UID:d99782b7-01fd-4c6b-aa3b-02fa4e5aa57b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
DTEND:20220416T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220416T150000
LOCATION:Shakopee West Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Away)
UID:ed78131f-274b-4bef-9ff3-82ff750e03dd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20220419T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220419T090000
LOCATION:Village Green Golf Course - Moorhead
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Meet vs Sheyenne (Cancelled)
UID:1a80869e-80bf-47a2-a901-059e05df583e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Comments:
DTEND:20220419T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220419T100000
LOCATION:Rose Creek Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys JV Invitational vs Fargo (Cancelled)
UID:b3255acd-980e-4388-a722-793b1ed7cd04
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes
Comments:
DTEND:20220419T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220419T123000
LOCATION:Crosswooods Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes (Pos
tponed)
UID:77dfb6c2-2010-4ec2-8020-4d0bd1b19543
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments:
DTEND:20220419T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220419T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead Country Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Cancelled)
UID:687f6ab7-3150-45d6-afce-129e36aa7d6a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Richfield
DTEND:20220419T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220419T153000
LOCATION:Sunset Lanes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Bowling: Varsity Match vs Richfield (Home)
UID:85243a73-6679-448a-87c9-c41bc3d85264
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20220419T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220419T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Postponed)
UID:8eb241c8-1442-4cae-b283-12ccef8b82f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20220419T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220419T170000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Sheyenne (Postponed)
UID:5ab019e2-2e15-4a83-b385-6a68ab622f1c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20220419T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220419T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Postponed)
UID:155ace8d-54b3-4250-a4e4-721c2fa84331
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20220419T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220419T183000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Sheyenne (Postponed)
UID:65ffb675-4010-48ef-8c0a-42951d322db1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220420T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220420T153000
LOCATION:Sunset Lanes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Bowling: Varsity Match vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:b13d3769-1609-43ba-8130-bf2e53d49a29
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes
Comments:
DTEND:20220421T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220421T110000
LOCATION:Pines Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lak
es (Cancelled)
UID:c978b521-26b4-42e0-9976-817fa3eeaf4b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes
DTEND:20220421T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220421T123000
LOCATION:Crosswooods Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes (Awa
y)
UID:dd873ca7-10de-4001-9aa2-1b52bacbb6cb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20220421T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220421T130000
LOCATION:Lakeview Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Postponed)
UID:a7c1ed0a-00fc-45e8-8da9-115aa8fcea7b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220421T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220421T140000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
(Rescheduled from 04-22-22)
UID:dfa838e1-a6a4-4d93-89cb-78f3b6aa7b0a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220421T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220421T140000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
(Rescheduled from 04-22-22)
UID:bc02a190-ac32-477f-9b55-1d15ae5bb32c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220421T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220421T160000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:defb6fe0-4356-4847-bb8b-0fcd4c07d13a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220421T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220421T160000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:746ddf62-ee5e-4d43-bba9-2dd3aac9f216
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20220421T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220421T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:97966e16-7abb-4710-9e75-ba072d184c9f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North Comments:
DTEND:20220421T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220421T163000
LOCATION:Fargo Coliseum
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo North (Cancelled)
UID:e8bec57c-984e-4ca0-9acc-e5def24f692b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220421T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220421T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: Boys 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:edb2ec06-ad51-4ae2-b3b7-5b62cbf95d26
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220421T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220421T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: Girls 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:8f412789-1218-47f3-83df-a2817654ad01
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220421T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220421T173000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:6372b881-f5ac-4c98-b156-59f2a1c47420
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20220422T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220422T110000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:b82003be-dac9-4f1d-884d-82a2a9ee7751
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220422T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220422T120000
LOCATION:Eastview High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:67cd0346-dc66-41cd-9c93-1bfe49c54f48
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls Comments:
DTEND:20220422T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220422T130000
LOCATION:Pebble Lake Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fergus Falls Rescheduled to 05
-20-22
UID:416539c7-2922-4dde-909f-9bc5b707c7b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20220422T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220422T133000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:4c56e31f-c7cf-46f1-a081-9329f8657315
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies Comments:
DTEND:20220422T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220422T140000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies Resched
uled to 04-21-22
UID:6fab01f9-f349-4d47-970a-2c8ff1cfaed3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies Comments:
DTEND:20220422T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220422T140000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies Resche
duled to 04-21-22
UID:88c36366-9d2b-41a1-adce-fa11753eb87a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century Comments:
DTEND:20220422T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220422T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Cancelled)
UID:74dc4764-9a6c-44ae-ad70-118e542da962
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century Comments:
DTEND:20220422T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220422T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Cancelled)
UID:f7f2985d-7b66-4bfd-9229-70ee0f799dfc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20220422T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220422T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
UID:0c22d694-4fc7-4755-ba27-949e3d4e4d1d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls Comments:
DTEND:20220423T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T093000
LOCATION:Pebble Lake Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fergus Falls (Postponed)
UID:c1be636a-3814-4e25-9dea-f73b45f0156b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20220423T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs West Fargo (Home) (Time & Location Cha
nged)
UID:ede365a3-4918-4d71-b534-64258e758324
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220423T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T103000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys JV Meet vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:202d6e2d-6bfc-4dd3-a812-262e44c4686c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220423T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T103000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls JV Meet vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:e383a871-d45f-498d-9a1c-bd90c8ce27a7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
DTEND:20220423T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T110000
LOCATION:Eden Prairie High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Eden Prairie (Cancelled)
UID:b9861dd6-5633-4f5c-93a8-55c3cc4b195c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
DTEND:20220423T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T110000
LOCATION:Round Lake Park Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Away)
UID:07d00da6-e6d8-4c6b-98c8-bf24a023f710
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville Comment
s:
DTEND:20220423T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T110000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Postponed)
UID:1f5255c4-124f-41de-8415-410a33421f14
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville Comment
s:
DTEND:20220423T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T110000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Postpon
ed)
UID:7c8a08fc-00bb-4abf-bcdb-eb76e9da468e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20220423T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T113000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Home) (Time & Locatio
n Changed)
UID:260f6c7f-8795-45cf-a549-c46d4d2a9b01
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
DTEND:20220423T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T123000
LOCATION:Hopkins High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Hopkins (Away)
UID:f5d0b086-500e-4a51-be95-338333a4f474
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
DTEND:20220423T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T140000
LOCATION:Eden Prairie High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Eden Prairie (Away)
UID:39c71e3b-7a9c-4634-96bc-9328b677c062
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
DTEND:20220423T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T140000
LOCATION:Round Lake Park Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Away)
UID:29b37df3-a5b2-473c-b022-5e78c07f1d2f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
DTEND:20220423T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Home)
UID:0487417a-b146-4234-b2b7-c6609a1832c6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
DTEND:20220423T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T140000
LOCATION:Hopkins High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Away)
UID:5e2195dc-7101-418d-87f1-a61c51b941cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
DTEND:20220423T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Home)
UID:c6051c20-8abd-4443-bccf-ba46aa08fd31
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20220423T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220423T163000
LOCATION:Eden Prairie High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Stillwater (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-
09-22)
UID:23d84d34-8195-4524-abb6-ba1a405110d9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20220425T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220425T110000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji (A
way)
UID:d215551c-e0cb-4820-9a65-a9f8139ff132
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20220425T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220425T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Postponed)
UID:25ac52c9-fe36-4e0c-bb2d-218182ab5191
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20220425T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220425T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Fargo Shanley (Postponed to 05-07-22)
UID:e9cdd26a-87e4-4dd0-96f2-0e734cb3f868
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools Comments:
DTEND:20220425T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220425T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Horizon Tennis Courts
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys 7/8 Match vs Multiple Schools (Postponed)
UID:c06f35f5-45d3-4c67-97d0-7995818e8a31
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20220425T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220425T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Postponed)
UID:73e5b791-efad-4ed3-a77f-f3c151243cee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20220425T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220425T190000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Fargo Shanley (Postponed to 05-07-22)
UID:19511328-f7c1-45c1-bec0-56673656fa2c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20220426T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220426T160000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Postponed)
UID:067d4460-fdd7-4693-bd84-7a98fa2bef68
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments: Varsity at 4pm
followed by JV
DTEND:20220426T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220426T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji State University
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away) (Location Changed)
UID:e2c7e8dc-73b4-46ff-becb-f8a6f99893ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice Comments:
DTEND:20220426T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220426T163000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Cancelled)
UID:2b3827e2-9210-4c8b-9c40-eadb41132a41
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20220426T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220426T163000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Perham (Postponed)
UID:4ac2882f-7895-494b-88db-ea07e43c33b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20220426T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220426T170000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:29c7952d-2307-46d8-a9b3-f7eda0cb1965
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20220426T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220426T174500
LOCATION:St Cloud Apollo
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:e257da61-9670-419c-bdcc-1b1fbf22b70a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20220426T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220426T180000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Postponed)
UID:64d5f2e2-62d3-4523-8fbe-bba472dcd64c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20220426T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220426T190000
LOCATION:St Cloud Apollo
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:a038dfe4-20e3-4c89-9ead-0fb44513fe09
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220427T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220427T100000
LOCATION:Meadows Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:7ea0b6b2-9e4e-4040-ba1b-7c50b7b967d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria A
rea
DTEND:20220427T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220427T120000
LOCATION:Alexandria Golf Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandri
a Area (Away) (Time Changed)
UID:684f03e1-7e5f-44a6-96ba-424af120990e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220427T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220427T140000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Sheyenne (Away) (Re
scheduled from 04-11-22)
UID:8d9b46a4-c319-4585-8015-3082fb0101dc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220427T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220427T140000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Sheyenne (Away) (R
escheduled from 04-11-22)
UID:867bcfd7-7831-48b2-a29a-3eb1f05b0a64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dassel-Cokato
DTEND:20220427T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220427T153000
LOCATION:Sunset Lanes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Bowling: Varsity Match vs Dassel-Cokato (Home)
UID:d4e07a01-a074-431b-b7e5-def97729467b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220427T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220427T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:33abea4f-ba58-4560-a9a1-03bf9b8a6f37
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220427T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220427T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:7347e57b-f1b0-4a95-8f93-4d4b465a4411
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220428T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220428T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo North (Home)
UID:33b0b78d-ee38-4859-8e29-0a18fe53f9f9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20220428T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220428T163000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away) (Rescheduled f
rom 04-05-22)
UID:015eea35-6a72-4eb1-bf3d-ac5d485bc205
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20220428T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220428T163000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away) (Reschedu
led from 04-05-22)
UID:e907814e-c1f1-4af2-bcfb-7cf2139abb78
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220428T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220428T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: Boys 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:094fae58-75b9-4497-be8a-b2cf954f40ea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220428T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220428T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: Girls 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:f9fa4394-ba87-4f6c-9e29-3342db633fca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20220428T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220428T170000
LOCATION:West Fargo - YOUNG FIELD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Away) (Time & Location Chan
ged)
UID:107b4766-dfc1-49df-b429-d5f2d77baab2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20220428T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220428T180000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away) (Rescheduled f
rom 04-05-22)
UID:f37b9a3a-7bd7-4ce0-948d-3a5670be90e4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20220428T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220428T180000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away) (Reschedu
led from 04-05-22)
UID:4d44c5ec-0cb2-4053-a9e1-2a1472dbdbc0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20220428T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220428T190000
LOCATION:West Fargo - YOUNG FIELD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs West Fargo (Away) (Time & Location Changed)
UID:24c0ba25-5a68-4995-a18f-b983af960e0f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20220429T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T093000
LOCATION:Bemidji Town & Country Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Cancelled)
UID:0d4390c1-4716-47dc-a7e1-959b37952ce3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls Comments:
DTEND:20220429T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T100000
LOCATION:Pebble Lake Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys JV Invitational vs Fergus Falls (Cancelled)
UID:26fdea9e-3ec8-4e74-b32f-a82e5654942d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20220429T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T140000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Shanley Resche
duled to 05-02-22
UID:f5f584ee-44d3-4577-86a0-a52f37a2b352
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20220429T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T140000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Shanley Resch
eduled to 05-02-22
UID:11243932-92e4-4f0c-983d-ead1fec97ba9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls Comments:
DTEND:20220429T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T150000
LOCATION:Pebble Lake Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fergus Falls (Cancelled)
UID:84d4878e-fe40-4621-b50c-2356d8f823d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20220429T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:999d2ff9-064b-4db1-9f66-9e00eced3661
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20220429T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T163000
LOCATION:Minnetonka High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:b761b119-b3c1-47e2-8747-b0e0776b18ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20220429T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T163000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Alexandria (Away)
UID:132c42ca-3d4b-45d3-8394-8a9af63a0243
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20220429T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
UID:8635186d-3ff0-47a5-b5e2-87392027bd65
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hamline University
DTEND:20220429T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T170000
LOCATION:Hamline University
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hamline University (
Away)
UID:6e6f749d-2bc0-4e7b-8291-a5b46e824fe8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hamline University
DTEND:20220429T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T170000
LOCATION:Hamline University
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hamline University
(Away)
UID:a0371b65-9517-476e-94e9-3d13335710ee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20220429T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:81649f0f-14ac-48d8-9a57-079f92c3e0c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20220429T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T180000
LOCATION:Minnetonka High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:8ac7882b-e8f6-4203-8630-374970750433
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20220429T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220429T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
UID:32f2ee65-8d36-492f-b829-f853df0c8d77
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls Comments:
DTEND:20220430T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220430T093000
LOCATION:Pebble Lake Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fergus Falls (Cancelled)
UID:97be75e7-7258-49d8-aaa3-d04d12ef07d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20220430T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220430T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Tournament vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:ba60895a-5c44-4b98-8e73-624b1cc72872
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls Comments:
DTEND:20220430T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220430T100000
LOCATION:Pebble Lake Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys JV Invitational vs Fergus Falls (Cancelled)
UID:9834e82c-caa9-4378-a234-5513daa70a8d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis North
DTEND:20220430T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220430T103000
LOCATION:Minneapolis North HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Minneapolis North (Away)
UID:231693e1-357d-4d42-8caf-5fb85176fc56
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20220430T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220430T110000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Hill-Murray (Home)
UID:4c04227f-3b27-42d4-bafc-e3d3fc4c3bd0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20220430T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220430T120000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Tournament vs Bemidji (Cancelled)
UID:e0ec6888-5cac-4abd-835d-f59f865bbdc8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis North
DTEND:20220430T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220430T120000
LOCATION:Minneapolis North HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Minneapolis North (Away)
UID:b0641c2b-5335-4e15-8009-f08047e58ffd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis South
DTEND:20220430T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220430T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Minneapolis South (Home)
UID:4f5e69b7-f9b1-4639-b568-ba1091cb6055
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis South
DTEND:20220430T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220430T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Minneapolis South (Home)
UID:edb2dac0-50f1-444d-b8f8-b8e260e567cd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20220430T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220430T140000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Tournament vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:8f1f3237-c3bb-4c69-bed5-c12c55cc0a09
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area Comments:
DTEND:20220502T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220502T110000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Park Rapids Area Rescheduled t
o 05-10-22
UID:c5a7bebb-6420-4e24-b8f6-a5b29b4be681
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20220502T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220502T140000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
(Rescheduled from 04-29-22)
UID:681ed5e6-031e-498c-ad12-f088cc718420
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20220502T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220502T140000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Shanley (Away
) (Rescheduled from 04-29-22)
UID:1fb17234-6d92-4666-8bef-c0ffe6f7cbb9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220503T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T100000
LOCATION:Village Green Golf Course - Moorhead
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:f01eaec4-ab9d-4fe8-abc8-56136429f6fc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220503T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T100000
LOCATION:Meadows Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Meet vs TBD (Home)
UID:d6e44ee4-b492-418e-aa71-203b8f1267da
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20220503T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:5517b25f-c801-4d16-b108-433fcfaa3c03
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220503T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T160000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:1d94d73a-62e0-455b-b3dc-c9a79fc6ee60
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220503T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T160000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:3d03243a-1534-46e3-94be-0986a0e65858
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville Comment
s:
DTEND:20220503T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T163000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Cancelled)
UID:adba959d-7259-443a-8c9d-13e0327b4ed9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville Comment
s:
DTEND:20220503T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T163000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Cancelled)
UID:80631f0f-7580-4b5d-a281-43e60948c4df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220503T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T163000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:b30ce9b4-8aa2-44c5-a5f0-47a4f78d0ec0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220503T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T163000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:15e3ee2e-5cfc-42c7-b6cb-dfa8eaf1f929
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220503T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T163000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:1fb8e115-c942-4da4-ad3a-7cecd87640db
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20220503T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T163000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys 7/8 Match vs Crookston (Away)
UID:9fafa518-d0fb-4cd7-ab0f-eec011e41518
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20220503T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T163000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Crookston (Away)
UID:513b965d-8a16-4b08-a7a6-166a84c88498
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20220503T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:93153d04-ac86-414c-be4b-e6dd863caf3d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220503T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T173000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:251bbfd4-2116-41ff-8247-b3c9febfbbfe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220503T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220503T173000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:08a9910c-34c7-4474-9b24-5e7c6071d728
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220504T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220504T100000
LOCATION:Sunset Lanes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Bowling: Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Home)
UID:e0bad06c-4782-4a00-90b7-d0ea6f95210b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220505T164500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220505T144500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: Boys 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:c5c277b3-a0db-426b-a4fc-06806b102b08
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220505T164500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220505T144500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: Girls 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:503784b4-f57c-4474-8b1a-3a11e5d00ca3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20220505T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220505T150000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Meet vs Bemidji (Postponed)
UID:2475cd95-30a1-4483-9949-35481001487f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20220505T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220505T150000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Alexandria (Away)
UID:2dbfca95-d8a9-45b8-bfb7-d390eacb3597
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20220505T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220505T160000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Away)
UID:b0b88eca-2c77-441e-84bc-abafe168e1dd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220505T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220505T160000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:e00f1c3a-bf9f-4846-943a-3e7045cab11d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220505T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220505T160000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:2a1494b8-44cc-4b23-b623-b688444ac491
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
DTEND:20220505T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220505T163000
LOCATION:Park Rapids Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Park Rapids Area (Away)
UID:c7fb9c45-0689-4c93-9fb6-c2c2106c39d8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
DTEND:20220505T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220505T163000
LOCATION:Park Rapids Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Park Rapids Area (Away)
UID:2207fbe7-2e72-4eab-965d-e572cf9709ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Middle
DTEND:20220505T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220505T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Horizon Tennis Courts
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys 7/8 Match vs Detroit Lakes Middle (Home)
UID:9f9a389a-b463-45e9-a72f-76b445345d5b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20220505T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220505T173000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Away)
UID:84fe6165-ab69-42ac-ac9e-007e16401f93
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area Comments:
DTEND:20220506T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220506T100000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Park Rapids Area (Postponed)
UID:c3318425-9c2d-4060-8bf2-c514c100d92b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnewaska Area
DTEND:20220506T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220506T110000
LOCATION:Minnewaska Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Minnewaska Area (Away)
UID:6977ff6c-aef3-4ea3-9381-679906e6cf7a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220506T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220506T120000
LOCATION:Edgewood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:ac7bb477-291a-4849-888a-425690d67eda
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220506T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220506T130000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:d8d6ff47-43df-490d-8c81-7652968690e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220506T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220506T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:3837fdbc-8521-4553-bc8a-cdbe9199b541
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20220506T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220506T160000
LOCATION:Wayzata High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:830bd3c9-2170-4c1b-9838-f6bfcf27065e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20220506T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220506T160000
LOCATION:Wayzata High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:b6f1e235-bce0-43d1-a533-a786e63ce631
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220506T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220506T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Sartell (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-07-22)
UID:2b24baf6-0d99-473f-9797-f7808f8d8aca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220506T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220506T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Sartell (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-07-22)
UID:b4fa8924-553c-4bc6-a411-414a78162c64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220506T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220506T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-07-
22)
UID:2663a97f-5b0d-4bfa-a4b9-88dd2061df12
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220506T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220506T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:34b27a05-0de9-45ba-abe7-eed2bc76874e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220506T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220506T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football - Practice 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:b3c23ba9-231c-4f53-b5e7-88b09f31ccb9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220506T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220506T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:893e48b1-4f14-4a83-8dc4-251fadf880e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220507T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220507T080000
LOCATION:Edgewood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:d5d69f38-ae74-4245-bf48-92f9171ba510
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria A
rea
DTEND:20220507T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220507T093000
LOCATION:Alexandria - Geneva Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandri
a Area (Away)
UID:27f6acc4-e1a3-47d8-8405-1d8e6bb15a9e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220507T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220507T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Tournament vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:f878801b-af4b-4bfc-a754-7c50032a72a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South
DTEND:20220507T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220507T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Lakeville South (Home)
UID:2bb603c6-6f62-45ea-a0da-c858f2c9048d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20220507T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220507T103000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:e94b332e-a214-46ce-809c-766c0717344f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20220507T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220507T103000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:518b4f52-2e30-407a-8e21-302795039c8f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South
DTEND:20220507T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220507T113000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Lakeville South (Home)
UID:f377e42b-ffdc-4622-8460-d91444a15c1e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220507T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220507T120000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Tournament vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:eac6c242-3b8a-4f90-b869-2408b5cf96b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220507T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220507T130000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:083dae99-9b43-4f65-b5de-22e1ec2560d8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20220507T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220507T140000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Tournament vs Perham (Away)
UID:c2469576-a132-4f40-8a92-f00544eb2777
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220509T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220509T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:d018af85-a077-4b03-a267-159e18b1689f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20220509T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220509T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Sheyenne (Cancelled)
UID:b7ad7f15-b1c5-421d-b463-6bb83fff4a01
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls Comments:
DTEND:20220509T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220509T163000
LOCATION:Thief River Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Thief River Falls (Cancelled)
UID:1689fcb5-0eeb-4a72-b6e9-e413d409178d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220509T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220509T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:585664da-a1cc-45b8-bbf0-e313e6b79ca6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20220509T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220509T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Sheyenne (Cancelled)
UID:5c977472-edf9-44ca-8d47-2f81c308b6d4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
DTEND:20220510T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T110000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Park Rapids Area (Away) (Resc
heduled from 05-02-22)
UID:6f556ef2-a6c8-4d77-9e4e-5e307a8f27e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220510T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T130000
LOCATION:Wildflower Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:3dd64eaa-0fb2-432d-9eef-73def15dbd55
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pequot Lakes
DTEND:20220510T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T150000
LOCATION:Deacon's Lodge
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Pequot Lakes (Away)
UID:483502bc-8894-456c-9bd2-75e9e7c22ab1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220510T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T150000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:8a0b9e92-c129-4752-a507-49955ce8d00d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220510T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T150000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:c4f103ba-0074-4fb9-b25d-a886318e97cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: New York Mills
DTEND:20220510T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T160000
LOCATION:New York Mills High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs New York Mills (Away)
UID:a58288e0-a4c1-4d56-aec6-4334ed486014
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220510T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:416fb8b1-8652-460f-9d6b-6c6ca706b8e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20220510T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Horizon Tennis Courts
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys 7/8 Match vs Crookston (Home)
UID:6282f637-4593-4425-beb6-cc74ad198093
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20220510T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Crookston (Home)
UID:6f0a9003-282a-4317-b507-602d0acdbea8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Discovery Mi
ddle Comments:
DTEND:20220510T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T163000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: Boys 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Discovery Mid
dle (Cancelled)
UID:c489de6d-e77b-400b-a8a1-5c95d504b64a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Discovery Mi
ddle Comments:
DTEND:20220510T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T163000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: Girls 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Discovery Mi
ddle (Cancelled)
UID:8cd9451c-bf13-4790-ab55-d70dd62aa38a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20220510T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:b921ad00-95f1-4501-9a15-99092211d069
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220510T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T173000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:cccc3750-7757-47bc-8737-f1bfddda9b4a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: New York Mills
DTEND:20220510T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T180000
LOCATION:New York Mills High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs New York Mills (Away)
UID:d1babad7-7d7e-4003-a4de-c3cce9836382
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220510T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:0ccd0614-6fc3-4c3f-afe0-eabbdc8be375
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20220510T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:404e5afc-dfcb-4bba-b682-a35e9bce379f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220510T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220510T190000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:e88fd1e8-3715-49ab-a0e9-ce8768b9b24c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton
DTEND:20220511T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220511T100000
LOCATION:Bois de Sioux Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys JV Invitational vs Wahpeton (Away)
UID:4870cd75-cd59-4d0a-8b7b-99d5be61e02c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North Comments:
DTEND:20220512T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220512T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo North (Date Changed to
05-13-22)
UID:956f08d2-377b-4135-a7c7-5147af87e5b9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North Comments:
DTEND:20220512T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220512T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fargo North (Date Changed t
o 05-13-22)
UID:31ef580c-95bd-4f5c-99ad-4c422da4cf46
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20220512T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220512T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Horizon Tennis Courts
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys 7/8 Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Cancelled)
UID:cecfc91e-fafe-41f7-b8b0-b57c32d905a7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20220514
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220513
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Tournament vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:19a9b2bc-8e9c-4014-a424-b416ee802f6f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20220514
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220513
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Tournament vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:7bd79181-5d46-4569-805f-fb7e30bb00f6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220513T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T080000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Bowling: Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:061feb70-a97f-46e1-a6ef-4c81926ec974
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220513T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T090000
LOCATION:Rich Spring Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:1446d19e-c69c-4c4a-971e-09dc4e9078a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Staples-Motley
DTEND:20220513T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T093000
LOCATION:Vintage GC - Staples
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Staples-Motley (Away)
UID:d8e4da2b-45a8-4e5c-b342-abac1bb7f0ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
DTEND:20220513T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T100000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Park Rapids Area (Away)
UID:3b487650-28fd-4f54-ad0c-d88841c1a183
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220513T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T120000
LOCATION:Detroit Country Club - Detroit Lakes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:35deb97b-e97f-4f55-8a10-9a24b949a039
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Becker
DTEND:20220513T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T130000
LOCATION:Becker High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Becker (Away)
UID:a79ad518-b4b5-4d39-a1b6-8295cd7d70ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220513T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo North (Home) (Date &
Time Changed from 05-12-22)
UID:62b7806a-aec3-42b5-bfdc-eead548473d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220513T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fargo North (Home) (Date &
Time Changed from 05-12-22)
UID:29de9267-8f6b-4930-8654-950b83cc6273
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20220513T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T160000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:b77cc8d2-0edc-498a-b4d4-f3a6fc652bae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20220513T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T160000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:d95b2d9d-3912-402f-b89a-a7a18e1c5e87
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls
DTEND:20220513T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T161500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Horizon Tennis Courts
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys 7/8 Match vs Thief River Falls (Home)
UID:8fd30e0a-1959-4226-8f7b-6dfb2deb6b5b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220513T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:1412a4cf-3a59-4ba0-b38f-aa14570a42a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
DTEND:20220513T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T163000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Monticello - MN (Away)
UID:0f382c55-4081-4c71-9220-6fd9bed56159
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20220513T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T173000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:b2217d54-588d-4622-8800-63be6f7224e7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20220513T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T173000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:80af228c-8582-4b23-8254-6556a53f4c38
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220513T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:aed92c6f-086e-44d0-b6b7-d02adb7fb068
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20220513T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T183000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:757b966e-27b2-4291-b3a2-2eb3f1fa89a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Barnesville
DTEND:20220513T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T190000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Barnesville (Home)
UID:f287e15d-93dc-4597-92ac-e811bd5745cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220513T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220513T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:4c07ac0a-f645-478a-af13-27dcef0ef9d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20220515
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220514
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Tournament vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:80af8c09-9512-40d1-bed4-f73191a44af7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20220515
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220514
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Tournament vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:e4bcca66-e7ac-4c64-9476-08f24f7eb2b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220514T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220514T090000
LOCATION:Detroit Country Club - Detroit Lakes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:468c9304-0c83-4a74-adb0-a5c7ce0721a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Saint Michae
l-Albertville
DTEND:20220514T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220514T090000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Saint Mich
ael-Albertville (Away)
UID:35c4fbdb-26a6-4bdc-a41f-8e33c83d0ac9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220514T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220514T110000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:6dd069b1-75cf-4bd1-bf8e-b5e90ee6b565
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220514T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220514T110000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:03bf0f80-afb0-417d-889e-ce1451a788ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park
DTEND:20220514T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220514T120000
LOCATION:Hill Murray
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Spring Lake Park (Away)
UID:c673fd41-b244-4300-8603-acb2203c9560
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park
DTEND:20220514T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220514T120000
LOCATION:Hill Murray
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Spring Lake Park (Away)
UID:9a763859-3ddf-4f24-9c7c-7218ff983c96
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
DTEND:20220514T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220514T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Home)
UID:120475c8-311c-4e31-b7d0-31ca5cdeb4a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20220514T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220514T133000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Rogers (Away)
UID:3935e872-65e0-4b24-a1de-f6910998388d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20220514T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220514T133000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Rogers (Away)
UID:d14989c2-cc61-40f9-80b2-e116063964cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20220514T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220514T140000
LOCATION:Hill Murray
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Hill-Murray (Away)
UID:fe00c68b-6ada-4634-9451-8def2cc275da
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20220514T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220514T140000
LOCATION:Hill Murray
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Hill-Murray (Away)
UID:9a9e7d6e-960e-4b9f-b04a-55e9e4ac9e42
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
DTEND:20220514T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220514T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Home)
UID:fbc507a3-07d2-4c8a-a8ce-d2dc4f803640
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220516T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220516T093000
LOCATION:Bemidji Town & Country Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:bf1b20cc-f6b3-43a0-b126-ff19fd494ca4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220516T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220516T100000
LOCATION:Edgewood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys JV Invitational vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:91f297fc-f1c0-4a9e-a5cc-a62a18aa181f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220516T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220516T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:29e08c7f-d2b8-40e7-8924-a7ab8f714af0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220516T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220516T160000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:e746c545-9e98-4c29-b644-d6149a63e5dc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts: JV Only
DTEND:20220516T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220516T163000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys 7/8 Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Cancelled)
UID:714d2ec7-a3ad-42ee-aad7-1b48702da93c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20220516T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220516T163000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:7b45795f-ac5d-403a-a3bf-a8d8c9d6b165
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220516T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220516T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:d01be6ae-4931-499c-bed4-66420bed2d06
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220516T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220516T183000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:dc0c18cc-8634-418d-ae6d-3e8e63c70849
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220517T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:0d6ee88a-24d2-4f04-b23d-636a36b28cad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220517T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T160000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:ae6ea24b-144b-4539-899d-a4ca575b363d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220517T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T160000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:c5579908-7d73-40da-9860-cb5279e26714
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20220517T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T160000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria (Away)
UID:d0203b83-34e5-4cfc-954e-79acf6f4b649
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20220517T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T160000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria (Away)
UID:f98f8163-abb3-42c9-9955-85dee054e477
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20220517T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Bemidji (Cancelled)
UID:84a64940-5698-4613-acb5-1d0681ebbaa8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20220517T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T170000
LOCATION:West Fargo - YOUNG FIELD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:691e56bd-fae2-40a6-9a02-121fc99f68ff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220517T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:a0e17007-1705-499a-962f-3a703eb33f4c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220517T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:7f20924f-084a-46a9-85ea-ca09e75154ab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220517T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:6a22ddf4-732f-4fa1-8f57-9593ff9ae4bb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220517T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T173000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:d73feca1-d926-437b-b305-0b274045f450
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220517T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:c78b28d4-31dd-4960-a224-864902a301ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220517T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T180000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:bd491dee-c36b-483f-9e12-abd3a9665c7d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220517T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T180000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:7be080c6-dd8c-48b8-9b49-691c311e60bb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Central Area
DTEND:20220517T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T190000
LOCATION:West Fargo - YOUNG FIELD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs West Central Area (Away)
UID:0ae5563f-186b-414e-97c7-f2a2392a7f72
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220517T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220517T190000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:f6c3bce3-628d-4e00-b0d1-1ffcbe447cd6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220518T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220518T090000
LOCATION:The Classic at Madden's Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:483877ff-bd6d-4599-96d2-e69d71cad6ff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220518T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220518T090000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:79d72626-6bc8-4921-892e-d65ca54ee6ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle vs. TBA
DTEND:20220518T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220518T090000
LOCATION:Sheyenne High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: Boys 7/8 Meet vs WF Liberty Middle vs. TBA (Away)
UID:f49de357-8ef2-4ce2-8016-06a04ed8fce4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle vs. TBA
DTEND:20220518T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220518T090000
LOCATION:Sheyenne High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: Girls 7/8 Meet vs WF Liberty Middle vs. TBA (Away
)
UID:199bbb9b-283e-46b0-bed1-5513b8de9f4b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220519T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220519T100000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Meet vs Sartell (Away)
UID:0b150bc2-5889-4668-a195-edaab66b3305
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220519T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220519T130000
LOCATION:Lakeview Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:b90d1d33-7474-456d-8b6d-e98d42775e8a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220519T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220519T160000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:83edc57d-ef67-4be4-a948-c8dae6cfde6c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220519T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220519T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:a451b391-d5f9-4b73-9342-bd694b57b57f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20220519T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220519T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:96356ddb-7c82-4101-8a31-e9fc3f4382cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20220519T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220519T170000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:1deb9ddb-1c89-440e-a8c5-d056975d2e4b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220519T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220519T173000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:1cc6ae1f-7d79-454c-b802-e9c647545360
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220519T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220519T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:e0d4c97b-5752-420f-bf94-3366a3371eeb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20220519T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220519T183000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:88f2a3b3-4a2b-4e9d-b72d-d0b852835579
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220520T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T130000
LOCATION:Pebble Lake Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fergus Falls (Away) (Reschedu
led from 04-22-22)
UID:ea6e9c4d-930d-41ba-96d2-37253df9f768
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220520T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T160000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Home) (Rescheduled from 05-20
-22)
UID:1cdd644c-7afa-4b64-a5a5-84268b530c4d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220520T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-20-22
UID:8f819254-ea14-417d-bebe-f4ecfcd693ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220520T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T160000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home) (Rescheduled from
05-20-22)
UID:3f3e84f7-a0af-4ff4-a39d-9d2d55d3887c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220520T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T160000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-20-22
UID:0bac3185-4e03-4b8a-9a6d-a0de830a6b2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220520T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T160000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-20-22
UID:84f464aa-c085-40cd-b03b-13b9ab6e78fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220520T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T163000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:eb3a3b22-6eca-4e64-b27a-7972a55fd2f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Comments:
DTEND:20220520T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Cancelled)
UID:f79dd5e0-198e-41fb-81f0-70ea000bd4ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20220520T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Duluth East (Home)
UID:bb478349-64e0-44ef-a3ca-4d24e14a10cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220520T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T180000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:b565b3e2-788e-4234-a194-359bfb5c1e2d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Comments:
DTEND:20220520T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Cancelled)
UID:a616ab7f-cca3-4baa-8d5c-c388c2372d27
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20220520T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Duluth East (Home)
UID:2949656c-18fb-44df-af9e-8e298eeae7c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220520T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T180000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:76c8939c-7470-43d6-b52a-6727092f4c35
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220520T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T180000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home) (Rescheduled from
05-20-22)
UID:6f45b416-3702-4426-b141-ae91963b2a29
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220520T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T180000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-20-22
UID:cf214d46-b6e8-43a7-b911-e0a6d3e10ce1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20220520T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220520T180000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-20-22
UID:6aba679e-1a54-4a93-af66-eaadb23ac8c0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
DTEND:20220521T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Monticello - MN (Home)
UID:95068654-3145-419f-a39c-80797f0dee4f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20220521T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:0c06a6a9-e45c-47aa-ad0e-f33400e4510c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20220521T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T120000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:753829f0-c4cf-4dc4-9b85-65a34ca4bd45
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20220521T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T120000
LOCATION:Andover HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:dd7ea37f-47ab-483d-9071-c1c1be25885c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20220521T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T120000
LOCATION:Andover HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:03977fca-7b18-4049-b063-d694204720f1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20220521T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T120000
LOCATION:Andover HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:b2b2c7e6-3349-456e-9f0c-9598ab261298
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
DTEND:20220521T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Monticello - MN (Home)
UID:2a98ddbf-0009-4625-b7f6-e6a68abecfe1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20220521T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:2d3837b0-5608-4460-86ef-ba21a7c20b42
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20220521T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T140000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:34e8546c-09ac-4128-8d5a-ae285a1a83ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20220521T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T143000
LOCATION:Andover HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:2a609fa2-4dda-4dda-b61d-b686d1c4376c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20220521T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T143000
LOCATION:Andover HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:48b2ca7e-bfbd-421d-888e-32a476168b0e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20220521T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T143000
LOCATION:Andover HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:108931e9-bad4-494a-b1e3-812ce96d320c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20220521T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T153000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:8d079576-8aa6-4829-9479-32bd116390c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20220521T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220521T170000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:68200450-f24f-4f70-90dc-f4363cebfc68
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20220523T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220523T090000
LOCATION:Fargo Country Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:8c2da9e3-4b54-49b9-83a6-629975d9ade0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton Comments: Location - Dak
ota Winds
DTEND:20220523T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220523T100000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys JV Invitational vs Wahpeton (Away)
UID:969d074e-8cd0-414f-8355-e636be57b310
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20220523T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220523T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
(Away)
UID:768df61f-63ed-4dbd-8ce3-5c45ed56bdc4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20220523T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220523T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Bemidj
i (Away)
UID:b808ecf0-385d-495a-b85e-939fdd0dcbd2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220523T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220523T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:4f01778f-59d0-448d-906a-31f57ec3384f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220523T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220523T163000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:6b2a25be-4ba4-45c2-ae6e-bd13584a74b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220523T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220523T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:50b566a0-3ca8-4946-9d18-328e211913c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220523T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220523T180000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:53b4d907-3fd4-4952-933e-2f246af24993
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220524T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220524T110000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:2b9bcf10-0319-4721-a840-c02afe0da6f1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220524T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220524T130000
LOCATION:Detroit Country Club - Detroit Lakes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:1b17734b-3e52-4e3b-9753-1d4bca6b2bda
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220524T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220524T163000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:d976010d-8e8d-49a1-a838-7cdc20989163
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220524T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220524T163000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:c6a62c2c-0b38-47c8-8f73-b959c28fdfb7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20220524T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220524T163000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Rogers (Away)
UID:22e7f5df-82b5-434f-8e87-af794aa132e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220524T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220524T190000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:453b5243-b706-4c10-9317-08470a58810d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220525T124500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220525T114500
LOCATION:The Legacy- Craguns Resort
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:a4cc31ba-8b72-4463-88a6-236756c556c6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20220525T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220525T163000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Buffalo (Cancelled)
UID:4208e1bf-efe7-45f5-90a0-e96214150c02
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20220525T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220525T163000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Buffalo Rescheduled to 05-26-22
UID:97725ec0-4510-48c2-95dc-87a7bef5b697
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20220525T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220525T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:49d966af-5dcf-419b-8f89-b7cf82691deb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20220525T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220525T170000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:941c97c1-37c8-46b0-a685-a9bb97917367
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20220525T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220525T170000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:8d6e67f3-710c-4152-807d-fb301a369b70
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220526T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220526T100000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:30827c5f-af94-4a1e-b124-9d3488ebec41
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20220526T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220526T163000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away) (Date changed from 05-26
-22)
UID:aa37fabb-4908-4292-85f5-f54ad8c2112c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20220526T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220526T163000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Date Changed to 05-26-22)
UID:38c17983-0f74-44fc-aa89-ebdafef32779
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220526T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220526T163000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs St. Cloud Tech (Home
)
UID:b3b63d6f-709f-4d2f-aaed-e92f7d454215
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Irondale
DTEND:20220526T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220526T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Irondale (Home)
UID:54b4bc4f-4dfa-466f-aacb-01917c34fc54
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20220526T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220526T170000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:f70b628d-30a0-4bd3-ba89-70ff22389f8c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Irondale
DTEND:20220526T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220526T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Irondale (Home)
UID:8f1c20c4-2e01-441f-a708-dfb46fd23814
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20220526T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220526T183000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:0380908d-90b2-4510-a96b-a58ec87af50f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rocori
DTEND:20220527T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220527T100000
LOCATION:Rich Spring Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Rocori (Away)
UID:6fc6bcf0-f351-4354-8205-6c5653fd6cea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: 4/6pm DH
DTEND:20220527T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220527T160000
LOCATION:Minnetonka High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:9db2d15b-6dcf-40d1-88f2-8a582464ad0e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: 4/6pm DH
DTEND:20220527T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220527T160000
LOCATION:Minnetonka High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:ac825f5d-5bb2-45e0-9561-24ccddd1bde9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20220527T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220527T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:5b042060-3a9d-428d-a0fd-0d97e07d2a54
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20220527T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220527T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:154e0d32-d4ac-4888-afdf-8aaa467565f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20220527T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220527T180000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:f447c2bc-0345-48ae-bf26-4d2fd671b2e4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220531T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220531T090000
LOCATION:Rich Spring Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:7ddc1285-9171-459d-8e94-9865b9a9af79
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20220531T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220531T150000
LOCATION:Central Lakes College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Elk River (Away)
UID:8aa4311a-5a52-46cc-9be2-7590f8c4a8e2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20220531T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220531T170000
LOCATION:Central Lakes College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:8b76ae63-5c99-4587-83e2-b848d433ec22
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220601T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220601T090000
LOCATION:Rich Spring Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:027b7503-6af6-4c04-a9bc-4d354f51d5ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220601T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220601T150000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (Away)
UID:88ace60c-4705-4515-bbbb-255d2461b39f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220601T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220601T150000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (Away
)
UID:96f6a97b-c3fa-4d54-95a4-1b1e716687be
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello
DTEND:20220601T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220601T160000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Monticello (Away)
UID:7567a97e-09a8-4be6-8b94-4e30be230d90
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220601T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220601T170000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Section Tournament vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:7f3f09ae-be3c-46e1-bce4-d3652e2db889
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220601T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220601T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Hom
e)
UID:af906228-0ca8-4a68-959c-8dacaaf02b8b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220602T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220602T090000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:908971ec-48b3-45a9-a72b-3962ca992672
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220602T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220602T150000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-Albert
ville (Away)
UID:907e43d2-fe0f-4b59-a215-ff78ba081765
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220602T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220602T170000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-Albertville
(Away)
UID:96107718-5977-4f95-97b3-222f5bf2c6aa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220603T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220603T090000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:799c864b-26dd-4645-b0e1-350096c286a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220604T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220604T110000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-
Albertville (Away)
UID:c3e2847a-ddd5-4421-b058-ce89e1f2c839
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220604T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220604T110000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael
-Albertville (Away)
UID:e4c226e7-2659-4531-9ae2-8e334845876e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20220607T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220607T163000
LOCATION:Cold Spring Baseball Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Section Tournament vs Elk River (Away)
UID:2f278ce4-30a9-49cf-8cc0-0c5b5df62acd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20220607T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220607T180000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:dd713dfb-55e3-47a5-90bf-4c6acc5c6af6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20220607T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220607T180000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Elk River (Away)
UID:4c44e2c0-ae6d-4a30-b6df-14f0c9503516
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220607T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220607T190000
LOCATION:Cold Spring Baseball Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:50446f89-e6cb-48b3-bf89-8bdd4fc05137
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20220610
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20220609
LOCATION:Cold Spring Baseball Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:a471132e-c9ae-404b-b73e-4f507fd15dcf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220609T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220609T090000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:125c34e5-bc61-41c2-be40-607bbc0ad7a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220609T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220609T090000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:e424567a-643a-4b56-88da-d25c8ec48afb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220609T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220609T180000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-Albertv
ille (Away)
UID:f766a4a0-3c57-4cc2-8dcc-7a9bada578de
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20220609T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220609T180000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:50972ce7-0780-4167-863c-ea242e9b4b18
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220611T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220611T160000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:c1cfcd9b-dffd-4c30-9a9a-4e0b85a1db0d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220611T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220611T160000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:2190f62c-b323-430c-9e8e-4c7c83bb8dfb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220614T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220614T090000
LOCATION:Bunker Hills Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:d82dadae-a605-4cb7-b8a0-d68a253f030b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220614T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220614T090000
LOCATION:Bunker Hills Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:6be8dc61-c400-4f91-9ff2-47980c461531
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20220614T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220614T170000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs Benilde - St. Margaret`
s (Away)
UID:faf612ee-43df-49cb-b7be-d5d46c13d5e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220615T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220615T090000
LOCATION:Bunker Hills Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:80e19504-9537-4f9a-b0d4-ff38b0732835
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20220615T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220615T090000
LOCATION:Bunker Hills Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:c589d036-2d3f-49de-bb54-3be382a720a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Woodbury
DTEND:20220616T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220616T130000
LOCATION:Roseville Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Woodbury (Away)
UID:1a4ef9a4-a6c2-45cd-b8cf-3f311910af82
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:e62716c4-cd09-49bd-b2e0-af607d337faa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football - Practice 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:3d118416-6fc3-4d70-9405-442d3cde5140
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:dc79020b-f6f2-4cd2-8a3b-ffaff4dac31b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:652bc580-fbe2-408b-9a3d-f7a0b98947a7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:902765f6-a523-4d18-a544-4407656d1f22
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T080000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:add24d00-7ef6-4b2c-9329-a465978623be
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:508b746a-1b8d-4e8e-9a3e-a6be4e1f27f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:a6b535b5-c0ac-44b6-a3e8-8702c16dcfbf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:008c0541-f15c-41be-9386-536942971b56
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:0c5ee8f9-40f7-47f5-8ad4-6678e47afece
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:cf3bdfb9-41ef-4bf6-8e8c-a37a8fa3b1cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Start of Season vs (Away)
UID:588888ec-a813-45bc-9a5d-c00cf44875a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football - Practice 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:716d30d0-c6b4-4f81-b23d-b50bbf90854d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:968df224-abce-4d15-a018-980628790bf2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220815T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220815T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:f9b96a12-8157-4aa9-a72b-53e6cf63b276
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220819T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220819T100000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:a8489ce5-2094-476c-bf2b-09bce37842a3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
DTEND:20220820T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220820T100000
LOCATION:Park Rapids Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Park Rapids Area (Away)
UID:71871a20-8567-43b3-ba81-71fcb62519fc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220822T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220822T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Practice vs (Home)
UID:67526b8a-2f06-4b01-b094-19c3740b4b59
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220822T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220822T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7-8 Practice vs (Home)
UID:1b4d1edd-7963-4f7d-91c4-524beeaa5fa9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20220822T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220822T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7-8 Practice vs (Home)
UID:1155ae3d-c1b7-4b9c-bef0-e4a14a13ef8f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220824T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220824T100000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fergus Falls (Home) (Rescheduled fr
om 08-26-22)
UID:6b5441a2-023f-4fc0-97ae-ea9fce23ece9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20220825T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220825T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
UID:5e92b7ca-3af2-4aee-ac02-b11620b2b84f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20220825T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220825T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
UID:2d1db754-6a21-4310-a153-98a645e8d18f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20220825T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220825T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
UID:6b186651-3930-4c4a-ade9-6a2f524e2da2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220825T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220825T170000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:b31293e1-78d3-4df7-8216-3725501d013c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220825T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220825T170000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:bb26f1ca-3637-4008-b0e3-9db00867eff9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220825T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220825T190000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:bcf0db07-f9d7-4ae0-b183-b0fa015063d7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls Comments:
DTEND:20220826T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220826T110000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fergus Falls Rescheduled to 08-24-22
UID:f3c06c39-cc42-4bf9-95ef-f2de23107616
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20220826T141500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220826T131500
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:2fd80819-0410-4b22-92b5-724fc4498443
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20220826T141500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220826T131500
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:8ff3d73a-0d79-4171-9751-27e52eff9784
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20220826T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220826T143000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:0ab43d39-cd73-4eb3-a0ab-1ac6b1a63e1f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20220826T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220826T143000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:92ef59d7-7ef0-4de6-b594-dd608ec9fe7b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20220826T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220826T160000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:57ef4891-8bdb-4d20-a464-bbbf96037235
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20220826T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220826T170000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Stillwater (Away)
UID:02f1dada-d1a9-4a10-b2b5-2b60359c2cec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20220826T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220826T170000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Stillwater (Away)
UID:3e6907eb-dad3-4343-9896-aa22c8e918ab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20220826T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220826T173000
LOCATION:Art Downey Aquatic Center/South View
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Edina (Away)
UID:28687c9e-df48-4700-922a-f24d4504099f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20220826T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220826T190000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Stillwater (Away)
UID:46cf0b74-5a93-468b-81f6-32906e59feb3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20220827T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220827T090000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Crookston (Away)
UID:cddc8933-430e-4847-be99-4075dac83e96
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20220827T104500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220827T094500
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Meet vs Perham (Away)
UID:a162edbb-0735-44f7-b661-840e2ea47b6f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220827T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220827T100000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Scrimmage vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:ab395617-4b0e-41f5-bd55-2f49fc5981e9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20220827T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220827T103000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Meet vs Perham (Away)
UID:93174247-d27b-400f-b57d-ffa4f3c3cd2d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20220827T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220827T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:138e4a68-943e-473d-812e-d6e651859acf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20220827T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220827T130000
LOCATION:VandenBerge Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Elk River (Away)
UID:87a5e879-e35c-47d3-a335-2056054e75b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20220827T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220827T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:8b9f365e-4f90-481a-86bf-72a40d676769
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20220827T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220827T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:d5190dec-d2c0-4614-b324-fa49cd5f9ac7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220829T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220829T090000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:f5201849-084f-4534-8383-6b68f0784f97
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20220829T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220829T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:8d69f563-e81b-402c-a5fd-33f31312d732
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20220829T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220829T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:d83abb81-1663-4389-92a1-c1acaeb572be
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Detroit Lake
s
DTEND:20220830T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220830T143000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Detroit L
akes (Away)
UID:3cf80c4f-50c8-4040-ab05-9b44dfb5c633
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech Comments:
DTEND:20220830T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220830T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Cancelled)
UID:53d9faf9-9d34-4c02-8ec8-d9404080e6d2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220830T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220830T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:fa2ae302-87c4-4c31-b846-4b7ae4271973
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20220830T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220830T163000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:26d96daf-5467-47ab-a9e2-91dc28ca9c7f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20220830T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220830T163000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:e54879e0-b4de-4ed6-8d80-8379d5fe42d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20220830T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220830T163000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:4bf50dae-7541-4384-8c97-50d508bb4d2f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20220830T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220830T173000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:14e8ca64-83e6-48d3-a285-92464a17f034
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220830T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220830T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:a1d6dc40-9f8a-4f23-88bd-f6a3a407e34d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20220830T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220830T180000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:488dc242-5d4d-47e3-a32d-2033ee0da85f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20220901T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220901T160000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Crookston (Home) (Time Changed)
UID:66354641-14f4-48df-bccf-047c00bacea5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20220901T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220901T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:23933de1-265c-4f5f-ad30-dc4b8a939540
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Champlin Park (B)
DTEND:20220901T172500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220901T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Champlin Park (B) (Home)
UID:ab563ee1-94e1-4621-b4bd-9839786763bb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Champlin Park (B)
DTEND:20220901T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220901T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Champlin Park (B) (Home)
UID:d4640346-8187-4a69-a4da-977297d0dc2d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Champlin Park (B)
DTEND:20220901T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220901T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Champlin Park (B) (Home)
UID:d39af5ba-5c8b-4e49-aa19-77ced46a5b3f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220901T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220901T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:45ec74c4-2756-457a-8d16-7ce95f78f1b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220901T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220901T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:e8f1bcab-4b06-4178-880e-9562e8e2f6b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220901T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220901T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:8103edaa-f06c-4894-8e6a-499f124d3045
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220901T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220901T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:5057b668-3fed-4fdb-a0de-6d417b406430
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Champlin Park (B)
DTEND:20220901T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220901T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Champlin Park (B) (Home)
UID:b9ae7153-d303-4f41-9600-778116edbb90
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Champlin Park (B)
DTEND:20220901T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220901T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Champlin Park (B) (Home)
UID:da014240-1a87-4ee7-a375-449d197bbab2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220901T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220901T190000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:4ea89ab5-8cc9-4662-89bf-0b3488a3a9ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220901T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220901T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:4fdfdeb2-3b27-4631-9a22-7830b6351c90
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220902T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220902T160000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Away)
UID:128f1eae-311e-4967-8e96-1f3440ba921d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220902T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220902T163000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Away)
UID:85bf08b5-42a4-4a2e-a955-25777cba228e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220902T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220902T163000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Away)
UID:b0910849-dfec-499a-80f0-6e077d90521f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220902T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220902T163000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Away)
UID:d853825f-b32e-449e-829a-3832a3e15594
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220902T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220902T190000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Away)
UID:a72b70fe-d3a9-475f-b165-71d3505ee382
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20220906T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220906T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Perham (Home)
UID:c8e4ef20-9495-4f13-b444-a0a48dfc690b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220906T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220906T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Black Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:3b7c1aec-6b74-4748-898a-67e5833e9eb5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20220906T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220906T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School East Campus\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Orange Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:b20f7502-9912-4962-aef7-52bdfa102575
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley
DTEND:20220906T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220906T170000
LOCATION:Hawley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Hawley (Away)
UID:5fa3f922-d4d8-4c66-b612-b0dbef992d37
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220906T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220906T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - White Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:a69f6a4b-98c9-42c2-91ea-c3410479c210
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20220906T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220906T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:68d6c950-c4ee-4fca-8104-431b3a31787f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220906T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220906T180000
LOCATION:Hulbert Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:b391144a-ecdc-4043-bd12-7086e25a468a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley
DTEND:20220906T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220906T180000
LOCATION:Hawley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Hawley (Away)
UID:407ad545-000a-4d40-9eb3-a26a9bd40118
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley
DTEND:20220906T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220906T180000
LOCATION:Hawley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Hawley (Away)
UID:d9e5d359-d23e-4549-ab87-5b3da840ae51
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley
DTEND:20220906T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220906T193000
LOCATION:Hawley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Hawley (Away)
UID:044f4fa5-848e-4405-b065-16af5e739bac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-1 v HZN 8B2
-3 in gym 1
DTEND:20220908T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:d8164623-1275-443d-914c-067a871398e9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-1 v HZN 8B2
-3 in gym 1
DTEND:20220908T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-3 Match vs TBA (Away)
UID:53daa0c2-91b8-4d28-89f5-e5eb1b5d5e8e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220908T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T160000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Match vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:8d41ed96-5ef6-45e4-98ca-d1d7697d4f87
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220908T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T160000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Match vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:ce24da62-1e3d-4975-aad9-add5442a6a9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220908T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T164500
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Match vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:c2ebe001-dccd-4b06-a8f0-03172fdbfa23
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School East Campus\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Orange Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:ae7eaddf-e063-42ca-9799-818c829abfe7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - White Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:06302466-ae8b-4024-ab8f-6fb4de23229c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 b Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:01a96bc0-f37c-407d-826b-ff537971319a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20220908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T170000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:b14b6f79-b4fc-4b2e-9068-3373c1222f53
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:e3e2528e-325d-4935-9047-7b2566197a9a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:c28b0146-1bfc-4065-8e5d-31f6b06ed2e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A1 Match vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:59eb1cb5-adba-46e9-8598-de0f3acbf463
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A2 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:91f66a6d-0dd3-4d7d-a337-52d55acbac9f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Match vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:149d8134-21f7-4271-ae54-c4c46b451a51
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:b822252a-ffac-48e2-8503-c7a3fe87f2f3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T170000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Match vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:24e9c5a0-702f-4bec-a13d-41444ad2c62f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20220908T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Black Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:50e2cc58-db04-4f6c-a62a-6540639d2af7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220908T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:f37a779c-4eae-4c77-8420-171d5ef113cd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220908T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:79d640d0-044a-41f9-8ccc-a952b355f805
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220908T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T181500
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away
)
UID:8dbaba46-b088-4bb3-ae68-8f917ab7798c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20220908T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:4ba7fd15-cb21-423f-90a5-b81f93396002
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20220908T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220908T190000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:c4d19a51-f93b-4d80-a306-a8e1b7ca94ec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220909T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220909T160000
LOCATION:MSUM
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs TBA (Home)
UID:29a8a27b-f18e-414b-a158-35ab9cb26435
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220909T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220909T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:4214ce72-848d-4087-a630-c819ef3aaf24
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN Comments:
DTEND:20220909T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220909T160000
LOCATION:Monticello Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Monticello - MN Rescheduled to 09-10-22
UID:bc919b26-73ff-4491-a486-a75e19fec6e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN Comments:
DTEND:20220909T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220909T160000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Monticello - MN Rescheduled to 09-1
0-22
UID:3c5ebb2a-3172-45a1-847b-eee1adb60f7c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220909T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220909T170000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:e16febc1-1307-4a1d-ae9e-0b2d79ae76e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220909T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220909T181500
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:dcc5cadd-6f9d-4a60-9bbf-1d21d2a7cd0a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20220909T194000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220909T184000
LOCATION:Bluestem Center for the Arts
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:2490c4c8-b657-4221-8a45-9c00dfd59fb0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220909T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220909T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:306f7790-b566-46a9-a8eb-11c6f143f522
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD vs. TBD
DTEND:20220909T202000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220909T192000
LOCATION:Bluestem Center for the Arts
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Meet vs TBD vs. TBD (Away)
UID:2f4798d8-b131-4212-b421-a15d33a71e73
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
DTEND:20220910T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220910T080000
LOCATION:Monticello Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Monticello - MN (Away) (Rescheduled fro
m 09-09-22)
UID:b022ce24-9bc4-49e8-a554-b3e27075ab60
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
DTEND:20220910T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220910T080000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Monticello - MN (Away) (Reschedule
d from 09-09-22)
UID:b1b5cc6d-0c2c-4cb7-b580-ef283bf2945c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove
DTEND:20220910T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220910T090000
LOCATION:Maple Grove H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Tournament vs Maple Grove (Away)
UID:b8121e06-b077-4790-86c0-90633c811d48
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove
DTEND:20220910T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220910T090000
LOCATION:Maple Grove H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Tournament vs Maple Grove (Away)
UID:a948d7b1-69f8-411d-9a18-b7fe4d9270fe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20220910T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220910T100000
LOCATION:Minnetonka High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Minnetonka (Awa
y)
UID:d4591660-0731-4581-bc1d-b9e7cb6d846d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20220910T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220910T100000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:4315aac4-fad5-423a-80a1-1655cc0e49a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20220910T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220910T110000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:78ffa03a-d671-4fd2-9ea3-54b145572f6f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20220910T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220910T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:25b1ef8c-d0f6-46c3-8cb3-70b7d45ae1a7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20220910T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220910T120000
LOCATION:Ordean East Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Duluth East (Away)
UID:04ede7ed-270d-4930-8043-2ff6bd1d0a1f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20220910T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220910T120000
LOCATION:Duluth East High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Duluth East (Away)
UID:ab96c2a3-e966-4726-a9ce-d9c941ac98da
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20220910T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220910T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:9a5bb2a1-92e3-4cd8-9d89-b2ff8375b308
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20220910T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220910T133000
LOCATION:Duluth East High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Duluth East (Away)
UID:b4ef3da3-5f78-49c8-abca-0e265e685f2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7A-1 v HZN 7A-2
in Gym 4
DTEND:20220912T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220912T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:42ac53fb-5159-430c-9273-fb2058a273d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7A-1 v HZN 7A-2
in gym 4
DTEND:20220912T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220912T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs TBA (Away)
UID:d0c42d9c-7656-419b-a9ed-ce6de93e7c71
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20220912T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220912T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:01d7c90e-d7a2-4181-a160-ba54a1388e70
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20220912T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220912T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Cancelled)
UID:271167a5-f72f-46d8-ae61-449fa6510b95
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220912T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220912T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2 Match vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:bb42096a-9146-4e23-a102-2b15e27f888e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220912T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220912T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:e0f40f3f-5b9f-4ef7-95a0-3125fa263617
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pelican Rapids Comments:
DTEND:20220912T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220912T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football - Practice 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Pelican Rapids (Cancelled)
UID:28bb7865-b7e9-4e50-aacf-4c0292f1aaed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220912T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220912T180000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:03cc5acb-34bc-499c-ab7e-e1a471b7fd6b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pelican Rapids
DTEND:20220912T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220912T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Pelican Rapids (Home)
UID:9b0c5f10-084e-4306-af33-6651c075e617
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Crookston
DTEND:20220913T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T140000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Crookston
(Away)
UID:3d5f0118-985e-4d3c-acb7-fa6dd7667c98
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20220913T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T160000
LOCATION:Bluestem Center for the Arts
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs TBA (Home)
UID:9bcd0e93-c3b1-46e0-bb7e-826b24a8e9bb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-3 v HZN 8B2
-2 in Gym 3
DTEND:20220913T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs TBA (Away)
UID:d9625217-be4f-4bd9-8c48-af91ffed4712
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-3 v HZN 8B2
-2 in Gym 3
DTEND:20220913T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 3
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-3 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:8e61c26d-7cfd-4d96-8113-9f218b0147eb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20220913T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Bemidji (Cancelled)
UID:4e0aaf5c-652d-4908-8382-3d6fe20d998c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220913T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:781443ea-d542-47ac-bd2f-f1b3ad5d7d27
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220913T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Black Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:e7dd0730-db45-4c2f-b31e-22c9f2e912e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220913T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Practice Field 2 (West Field)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - White Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:26d62b87-b337-42d7-92fa-ff84bb619e38
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20220913T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T170000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Cancelled)
UID:b9cd2343-b596-431a-8d7c-e3df0701a56c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220913T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A1 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:65cf01ed-06d3-435e-a704-0fcaaab34720
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220913T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A2 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:b58d7542-b01b-4591-88b9-b23b1da26481
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220913T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Orange Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:b7023639-6742-40fc-b9d7-1391c833acf8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220913T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T180000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:da83f474-d826-4ffd-97fd-bfaff0bbbaa3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220913T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:464db9ba-1dad-42c4-af00-d029fde69764
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20220913T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220913T190000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:29ed9260-e09d-4be5-b0da-0ba83f5f8cef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ada-Borup-West
DTEND:20220915T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T160000
LOCATION:Ada-Borup High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Meet vs Ada-Borup-West (Away)
UID:f13ad89c-2905-4b90-920f-f6a78464f4ea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ada-Borup-West
DTEND:20220915T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T160000
LOCATION:Ada-Borup High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Meet vs Ada-Borup-West (Away)
UID:029f3613-8bf8-437d-93fa-706248fd1ea3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ada-Borup-West
DTEND:20220915T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T160000
LOCATION:Ada-Borup High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs Ada-Borup-West (Away)
UID:c8d79f4a-924c-4210-ba6b-07e03ebb55b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220915T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji State University
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:bd9ce784-feda-4662-85ed-9da5012a250d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20220915T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T160000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave Resched
uled to 09-20-22
UID:ddadd262-0297-4c50-9a7c-34b311a13241
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220915T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:8cb3a8f1-d3e0-4cae-8dd3-f06da7df5e48
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220915T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:2bc80e46-fe5a-42f9-8f7a-d2cff8bf758b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220915T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:cc556046-5def-404f-a265-325c86a24333
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220915T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Black Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:cb804baa-972d-4a84-ad33-39083beda509
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20220915T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T170000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - White Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:ce71f285-d416-4d1d-98a2-e9648b7f60b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220915T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T170000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:e185857e-b394-4d64-9712-8a51ce029b86
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220915T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T170000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:a3533bf0-bd25-4377-a06e-1923cf0f7376
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20220915T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T170000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Match vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:c9db16d7-0fc2-49b0-8aad-43d0441ba376
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20220915T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A1 Match vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:c0a4102b-4786-4dff-a383-ae30c911f067
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220915T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:bdc5c2ed-4520-42e9-9e35-fd5f2ae8ab78
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220915T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:d18021a8-aaa8-4fac-a79f-b1882226adfe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220915T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:f9235369-61d1-45cb-a3e0-6b905818fcdd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220915T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Orange Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:477b558e-0738-437f-85db-6a48410fb369
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220915T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 b Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:887a5f61-784e-4e29-879f-feeb4a59942b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220915T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:2f3c6378-6dca-4bd7-83c0-1469692eb6f3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220915T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:35fd55eb-38de-4c96-a18b-160c729a1282
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220915T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:043d5b6c-e2a3-47c1-9369-7ef568d7af98
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220915T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-3 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:6e14a4b8-0707-4424-a27a-df235bcd42dc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220915T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:355e6cf8-1bdf-4f9e-afb2-764f1ec2dcfe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220915T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220915T190000
LOCATION:Bemidji State University
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:2ef28d57-868c-4161-877f-69645dc07169
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20220916T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220916T160000
LOCATION:Greenwood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. B
emidji (Away)
UID:6ff92b56-1ba5-45f0-8472-dfb87d5a1044
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20220916T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220916T160000
LOCATION:Greenwood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs.
Bemidji (Away)
UID:bc5a3ed2-d8f6-41bd-b366-45dd2c3ace3c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220916T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220916T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:90447f84-4abe-4553-b229-8c6b39e4b471
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220916T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220916T190000
LOCATION:Bemidji State University
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:faf27863-1c82-46ba-ab7e-9542079986a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220917T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220917T090000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:9b0ac530-a23c-4f8e-a4d0-5cae50c1e0d4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo
DTEND:20220917T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220917T090000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo
(Away)
UID:e5900921-4784-4218-a4c6-7eaed7022e56
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220917T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220917T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:e98015d7-9fbc-4743-88fc-e7b1ebfabe02
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20220917T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220917T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:c241cbf0-e761-4017-af6c-46bfe3c1f7c8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220917T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220917T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:427127e3-d6b0-4360-a055-412f5728b8e9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220917T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220917T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:4b6613f7-a109-401b-9040-8e50b5701ff3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20220917T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220917T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:9970d685-6b8e-4b08-be28-11de1a73a1dc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20220917T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220917T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:3146e046-e018-4919-b276-ab2acdc50059
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria A
rea Comments: Alexandria vs Little Falls 2:00Little Falls vs Moorhead 3:30
Alexandria vs Moorhead 5:00
DTEND:20220919T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T153000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandri
a Area (Away)
UID:c3d43495-3120-4c40-ad5a-7f142c617886
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220919T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:894b3540-50d2-4439-8a83-a79bb3b7ffc1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8A1 v HZN 8A2
DTEND:20220919T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A1 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:f1891a70-8195-4eef-aa09-7fc5237b4280
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8A1 v HZN 8A2
DTEND:20220919T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A2 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:a417ebe2-8805-47be-b9d1-cb5603475704
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220919T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:31d521c0-2abe-4181-b964-2b3afcca165d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220919T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:5c361a75-7ee2-4a77-a2df-9a9b6ef7c451
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220919T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:0913e226-04a3-43b8-826e-c7745ef1fe5a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220919T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-3 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:903c0a8c-ff34-42da-a844-27349815c848
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20220919T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:a6d1c3f0-52fa-4615-949f-3deb6f38f804
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220919T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:f209e619-3aa4-4b1c-a5f0-e3c4f01ab376
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220919T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:bdb88725-65cb-4665-b56f-5cb4ba24afe7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220919T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:109c438e-f391-4074-a605-1f8a4614456f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220919T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:112068e7-f7a0-43c6-8f3a-ae8e4c9829c0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220919T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:bf2b7f17-35e3-40df-b419-a1769a6c514f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220919T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:3e2a5ccc-ce69-41c0-9c28-b3523b92e192
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220919T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220919T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:33257972-8c5f-4892-887d-48c6ef25dcbc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20220920T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220920T160000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
(Rescheduled from 09-15-22)
UID:3e49607d-5ba6-4142-926e-494d7a912656
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220920T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220920T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Black Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:96562330-d700-48c3-99f6-ac82a34fb04c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle Comments: Game pl
ayed at Horace High School Stadium
DTEND:20220920T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220920T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Orange Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:4f3f9412-4914-4c1f-8240-d5457b05bab6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220920T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220920T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - White Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:8cf14917-765d-4902-97da-895bbb6f7501
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220920T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220920T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:dac5a069-b77a-4385-ad14-8bbde1cb30cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220920T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220920T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:2028d0e1-9d5b-4a01-9b5c-af4467106b1a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220920T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220920T180000
LOCATION:Sheyenne 9th Grade Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:56925c5e-97de-4d96-bde0-8c449d974877
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220920T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220920T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:8282b682-d559-4117-b32d-d3eebdcd6c18
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220920T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220920T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:058b0e6a-eaaf-412c-9c5c-8c24987d9096
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20220920T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220920T180000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:81e48a02-5f3d-44bd-ad42-d6921d300d68
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220921T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220921T161500
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:70c75449-5088-4e43-b294-c118ca8fd27f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20220921T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220921T161500
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:0ae1eaff-1bf9-4e2f-a82d-675a291ac6f0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20220922T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T160000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:a3232d5c-06e1-4d30-81cd-5f977f957ee0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZNB2-1 v HZNB2-2 i
n Gym 4
DTEND:20220922T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T161500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:50d05535-6b65-4547-a4cc-061e56ebed39
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-1 v HZN 8B2
-2 in Gym 4
DTEND:20220922T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T161500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs TBA (Away)
UID:05325549-1666-40c0-9eef-7aba9bb4560d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220922T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Practice Field 2 (West Field)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Black Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:ad3bd2fa-7d18-40c3-8da7-5d8aeb6a7c1c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220922T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - White Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:f8d6fd81-d909-4284-b25f-881f1506565f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220922T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:ece97c81-c855-4e33-ab9b-a26548d4c350
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220922T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:588fd78d-0e7e-4560-a1ff-88c14246cb7d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220922T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:64f090ed-081a-41a1-84c2-ffd5bf5302e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220922T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:3afe5e65-1748-4edb-a798-c7895df57e91
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20220922T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A2 Match vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Hom
e)
UID:6f638548-60f4-442f-a9d5-31e7b46bb3b7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20220922T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T173000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:8ea91b9c-207a-4973-807d-1213edc810a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220922T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Orange Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:e1674f31-94b5-4ab1-9d84-f047a4afe656
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20220922T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T180000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:a860d53e-c507-4f56-b7c8-6c1a5d1feeeb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220922T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A1 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:b7904185-71c5-4975-86d9-ee1792b5189a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220922T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:cf01f618-ffde-4a79-8478-b5c337b7ec3a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220922T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:bd7bb9c1-535b-4f1e-b176-a37898ccc489
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220922T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220922T191500
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:d42f094e-d0c1-4a11-89c8-37502be4ec7f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20220923T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220923T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Alexandria (Home)
UID:c174a257-1368-4119-962d-ff562efb1525
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20220923T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220923T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:554284a4-8489-4909-8d9e-5c5abf2a23de
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220923T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220923T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Match vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:bba72b49-f2c3-45a0-a513-cd85e2c9a9f6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Apple Valley
DTEND:20220923T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220923T170000
LOCATION:Apple Valley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools vs. Apple
Valley (Away)
UID:7759454d-f11d-41c8-9b6f-41a8b735895f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20220923T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220923T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Alexandria (Home)
UID:6cb91226-af7b-49da-a4b6-4d79e7905a00
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220924T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220924T080000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Invitational vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:672b5c64-7c46-4c92-b0e3-cdfbbc6d4553
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Apple Valley
DTEND:20220924T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220924T093000
LOCATION:Apple Valley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools vs. Apple
Valley (Away)
UID:e967d0db-4b1a-4fff-948a-e153e2b4e208
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20220924T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220924T100000
LOCATION:Wayzata High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Invitational vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:5e34fb10-2ca9-4c66-89cd-37470ef0686b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220924T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220924T110000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:ab2bbf35-30b8-4a67-a737-9479cba1521a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220924T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220924T110000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:aa9e0b27-9fa6-479e-a2f2-9a0697c2f8f7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks
DTEND:20220924T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220924T120000
LOCATION:Grand Forks
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs Grand Forks (Away)
UID:1513c441-b1f9-47db-9bc0-f13386186eb7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20220924T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220924T130000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:fa72915a-9a40-45a2-a974-4b67b3b229c6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20220926T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220926T160000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:514e5e22-f7fb-4ef8-89e3-a381d3a33e7e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River Comments:
DTEND:20220926T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220926T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Red River (Cancelled)
UID:5be76b42-c4d7-4836-9bac-517d69968b20
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20220926T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220926T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Red River (Home)
UID:265a6f5d-85a1-4a66-8492-040d00d07bd5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220926T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220926T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:354f9b2b-7370-4b31-a73e-c39ef8d0865f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220926T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220926T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:99ce0e9c-639b-4ed9-a7f1-4972aff98e23
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220926T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220926T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:29d4c8f7-7328-4240-9fdf-3a115b563e14
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220926T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220926T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-3 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:1fe94534-4928-4590-9544-f6bb224ea754
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20220926T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220926T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:fb3bf57d-9f63-43e2-9a45-cdf26501396c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220926T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220926T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:aa809046-d9a5-4146-bdd4-d5751554d810
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20220926T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220926T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Red River (Home)
UID:41b45bc2-4b13-4ae9-8fc2-ae9b194bbc0f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. East Grand F
orks Green Wave
DTEND:20220927T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T100000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Quadrangular vs Multiple Schools vs. East Gr
and Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:f58b36eb-9401-4874-bdc3-0bb5464b3cf0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220927T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:7313a682-fe5e-4792-96f6-2030ab7adcf3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220927T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:e6f7f5c6-0307-454e-bcfb-8bc02b03c999
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220927T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:86207a66-7916-46de-8ce8-447e405db75a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20220927T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T164500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Black Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:4356c077-703e-4861-bec5-962e77fcb4cb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20220927T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T170000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:a4030d18-c85f-45e4-90fe-5032fb287efc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220927T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T170000
LOCATION:Sartell H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:b00290c2-29b4-4c89-8104-6d903f6318ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220927T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T170000
LOCATION:Sartell H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:71941708-b7af-4dd8-9820-f7540440a3aa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220927T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T170000
LOCATION:Sartell H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:f61689e2-b540-4090-bb7c-f78f9f4923aa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Fargo Davies
DTEND:20220927T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T170000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Fa
rgo Davies (Away)
UID:94ce47e4-d729-4d44-a4cd-0a6c4877d3bb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220927T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:a53c055e-bd7d-497b-9b88-a86f6b402f92
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220927T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:60bcaf15-5383-4d14-8e2a-2c5dd7c2e45c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220927T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:ff8ce7e6-d8d0-4f34-a16c-622a70ba9af9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220927T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - White Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:b92dc8d3-0dd3-43ff-a9b0-1eafca30abd8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220927T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A2 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:d3333fce-ca7c-448b-841b-3868f2b93395
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20220927T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:ad0a9832-0b88-44da-9916-998d37fe1c18
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220927T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220927T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Orange Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:66535a67-b72e-4b8e-ba94-3bdac52a5c1f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220929T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T140000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Fa
lls (Away)
UID:42c2936a-1203-4b8a-a25f-7cfbb828fb1f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220929T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T160000
LOCATION:Pebble Lake Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:48fd1904-226f-4009-98ed-672552ab3e21
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220929T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T160000
LOCATION:Pebble Lake Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fergus Falls
(Away)
UID:39a7db56-3753-444d-8e4d-c2005f74aeef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20220929T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T160000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:cca75739-158d-4746-8d09-4090b5ace14d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20220929T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T163000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:dea5cdec-8864-4cde-9210-de902e27704b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220929T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - White Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:b89c84c9-5ec0-468c-a569-904947f3cd80
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220929T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T170000
LOCATION:Sartell H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:189ac95e-9a34-4ff0-b2d4-925946c25c75
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220929T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T170000
LOCATION:Sartell H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Match vs Sartell (Away)
UID:fb5642af-58cb-4193-ad37-67d1aa1fd8fe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220929T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T170000
LOCATION:Sartell H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs Sartell (Away)
UID:ac04e327-d0e8-4716-bea5-0b2ec1510d04
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20220929T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T170000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Match vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Awa
y)
UID:b46e0cf5-335f-47ce-8d9e-8c085943d6a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220929T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:b7a63e51-6213-4c3b-82c3-7023fc2a7fc3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle Comments:
DTEND:20220929T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A2 Match vs Heritage Middle (Cancelled)
UID:a55ffd65-2ebc-437c-b410-ecf189af20c1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220929T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 3
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-3 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:17b8666f-ee2d-47e7-a09e-4c7375acfe74
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220929T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T180000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Orange Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:9266a4c4-9d01-4ab5-92da-67b3ea635dd9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20220929T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:d8a46fa5-6fe1-415f-bed0-2c1eb939c220
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220929T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:dfe5e1c9-a509-4821-8aa6-86a2952aa097
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20220929T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T180000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:fe82b8d9-e94f-461e-b2c4-c40833effa1d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220929T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Home)
UID:c0afe094-faaf-4170-8847-cd1b7dd76ddc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20220929T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T183000
LOCATION:Sid Cichy Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Black Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:632080a5-319e-4f27-90f7-a243abfbb5ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20220929T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220929T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Fargo North (Home)
UID:8e761c69-78b0-48aa-ba7e-c03b0f1066ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20220930T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220930T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:1ad4b4b1-0ddf-49f1-a0f0-87319889aef9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20220930T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220930T163000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Invitational vs Duluth East (Away)
UID:2480abf2-9fe0-4175-b597-12483fd43511
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20220930T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220930T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Duluth East (Away)
UID:258691cb-bd5f-4e87-b2f0-221e2756ffcb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20220930T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220930T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:8464757a-c0e4-4207-98ff-61281526f0a7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20220930T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220930T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School East Campus\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:80a3d39c-24a1-411e-939f-c2e68fd0d3db
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20220930T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220930T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:4da4b157-fb46-4a45-8049-0bd89ee19a72
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments: HOMECOMING
DTEND:20220930T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20220930T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:30e13630-64a0-451e-b45d-239ad4b6bbe5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20221001T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221001T090000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Invitational vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:64a00231-fa09-4402-aa6e-d0fb1806165f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20221001T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221001T100000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:782da75a-0cd4-4471-ac5e-ea503c10bda7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20221001T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221001T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:27acb56d-8e1a-4f7c-8394-0834174ab831
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20221001T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221001T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:24ce87e6-6467-4139-80d4-0d296b2bc40a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20221001T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221001T120000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:1d908adc-15a3-4896-8e5f-8c0b175c5624
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20221001T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221001T120000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:c0bfd475-f4c9-406f-8232-48f877c9960f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20221003T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221003T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:760a1c31-a448-42cb-8bc0-a2e48a12023b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20221003T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221003T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:068b37c9-9f76-41a8-a0ca-4eb6b7b0341d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20221003T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221003T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:a8460736-76be-4d50-b82a-fefb9282b0b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20221003T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221003T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:9f239b7d-4166-4c30-a4d8-5f663ef3c641
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20221003T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221003T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:0a8e266c-77f1-49b2-acd4-881be9a500ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20221003T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221003T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:fa6b3073-949f-4edb-985d-73882cfc1977
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20221003T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221003T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Match vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Hom
e)
UID:222ed491-1567-4485-81e6-42d6af54791b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221003T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221003T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:fe7f0a27-7f57-4c30-95b0-2c2da0528e6c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20221003T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221003T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:ba73a15b-403a-49e4-8e7b-ddc33d682d20
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20221003T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221003T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:ad541e4b-9195-42b4-9c29-be2fe1d14eaa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20221003T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221003T191500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Fargo North (Home)
UID:3d487362-7f6d-4c9b-b445-58d3cacef236
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20221004T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T080000
LOCATION:Courts Plus Fitness Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:74e16511-79e3-488a-8c2d-c4059baad21a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20221004T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T161500
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:769817bc-fec9-43dc-971e-bea1a0ef9a1d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20221004T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T161500
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:5029c773-4489-4b89-8522-f4a8f9e18c13
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZNB2-3 v HZNB2-1
DTEND:20221004T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T161500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs TBA (Away)
UID:38daf2ef-3260-49ff-98e7-8e0709b50af1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-3 v HZN 8B2
-1 in Gym 2
DTEND:20221004T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T161500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-3 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:6efa7e04-4daf-4191-8104-b6da2758df52
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221004T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Black Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:9e25e09f-9078-4bed-bf40-0e57c0bdea31
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle Comments: Game pl
ayed at Horace High School Stadium
DTEND:20221004T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Orange Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:be9ed52e-1a4b-44f9-9bce-de880c5c20c3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221004T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - White Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:6dbdc89b-bde5-4f1c-a2e3-4711e12a1e4c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221004T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:507fd019-0f92-4f5d-b1b0-14e51dacb99d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20221004T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A2 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:c647c5ab-dde5-490c-8473-a94b4965405e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20221004T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:1cacf7d0-72af-4899-9eb0-4e2b35a0bdd4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20221004T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:3a27069a-ec26-4d7b-9cc4-4ba3a63e4553
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20221004T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:2d1803a0-85c9-4242-8996-8f7d4fd35f1e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20221004T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T180000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:afbe34a0-1a52-4521-a6c3-b1f7496e3915
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20221004T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Saint Michael-Albertvil
le (Home)
UID:1cf687cc-d46f-4f06-9b52-5fb7afafd361
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221004T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:aea3dbc7-eaf8-4526-b231-67ba0bc6b494
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221004T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:b5c553e7-85ae-4904-8f8c-8871e118c349
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20221004T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:ebee7f8e-f235-4e56-8718-f9af755ee2ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20221004T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221004T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:0d213e7c-0b95-4d3d-931d-dc8f69afd452
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221006
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221005
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:3e29b9e8-2730-4db3-96e2-5fe2f6e51881
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20221006T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T080000
LOCATION:Courts Plus Fitness Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:bdb0a3e5-0d21-47ad-affb-a2894b751fdb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20221006T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T160000
LOCATION:Arvig Park-Perham
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs Perham (Away)
UID:c84f5abf-08c4-46e7-9c83-852ad009853d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20221006T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T161500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:871ad0c7-23f5-49ea-98b1-02b70deaa69e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-2 v HZN 8B2
-3 in Gym 3
DTEND:20221006T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T161500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-3 Match vs TBA (Away)
UID:c2f41bc5-a219-4ee5-9f2e-d4821cffbfe9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20221006T175500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T165500
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Perham (Away)
UID:1d5f2064-b111-428a-b0c0-979d6249c0e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221006T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Black Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:dee687ac-eff2-496b-91bc-bc19322eddd5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20221006T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T170000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:315701c9-ee15-49a2-b62d-4edba46a54a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20221006T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:e426f214-2c25-4120-8913-c736985d992d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20221006T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T170000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A2 Match vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:0ad3576c-f848-4846-b667-e7b4437f56fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221006T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:5700c16a-451d-438f-a88a-bbd2d62bcf74
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20221006T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T173000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Meet vs Perham (Away)
UID:1e1fd214-a807-49ed-b053-34056d19b52d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pelican Rapids Comments:
DTEND:20221006T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Pelican Rapids (Cancelled)
UID:423b55f7-3b3e-4919-bf9a-166ae79f2513
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221006T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T180000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Orange Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:897e79bc-94ef-4c47-9085-dac91308e295
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221006T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:b9cd4bc1-5418-4e2c-a3ad-b647d313d231
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20221006T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T180000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2 Match vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:ed58450d-563b-4739-bd2f-506fb6856b64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221006T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T190000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - White Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:3f06523d-8048-4821-9e0a-06fc00db21ff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pelican Rapids
DTEND:20221006T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221006T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Pelican Rapids (Home)
UID:2364d5fb-1604-4d60-bd23-a26dfda4820d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20221007T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221007T190000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:550e5771-dfee-41dc-a211-4ac85667d462
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20221008T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221008T100000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Invitational vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:6d6ddeb4-1e88-42aa-97ea-0036a477db94
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20221008T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221008T110000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:1e4c7518-c843-428c-99c5-2cf8c727de10
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20221008T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221008T110000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:7020de06-6ac1-40a4-93ec-80bd667c8817
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall
DTEND:20221008T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221008T123000
LOCATION:Marshall High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Marshall (Away)
UID:da4d6555-fe42-405b-8811-1e5953c94a6c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall
DTEND:20221008T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221008T123000
LOCATION:Marshall High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Match vs Marshall (Away)
UID:d4cdeafe-d530-4bc2-8732-4cd499ba8d3c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall
DTEND:20221008T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221008T123000
LOCATION:Marshall High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Match vs Marshall (Away)
UID:bb3e79f2-492a-445e-94bb-29d55ced4310
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20221008T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221008T130000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:a0f90514-f2e7-46fe-a599-6d17b6af0359
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall
DTEND:20221008T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221008T140000
LOCATION:Marshall High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match vs Marshall (Away)
UID:65f85ed5-86db-43d7-ba4d-44aa8605decb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20221008T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221008T150000
LOCATION:Benilde-St. Margaret
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Away)
UID:949a929d-7b54-4b92-af91-00119f03befb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20221008T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221008T150000
LOCATION:Benilde-St. Margaret
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Away)
UID:51adb068-5b4b-48fd-9620-bc81da7d1531
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20221008T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221008T150000
LOCATION:Benilde-St. Margaret
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Away)
UID:5da6a9d7-7707-4a6b-8121-9320186d5540
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221010T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221010T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Orange Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:68d71fa8-0273-4ae7-a331-52802d094303
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20221010T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221010T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - White Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:77c1bdd6-63e9-4a3a-91fd-01830cc06ac6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221010T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221010T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:efd80f93-5cc9-4ed6-bb50-0684db0f4f8f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221010T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221010T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:bc1201fa-6688-487a-ab28-2b8c0593aa83
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20221010T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221010T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School East Campus\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:7086d522-8ecb-454d-88a9-fd2f1b117d89
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221010T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221010T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:601f7ff1-d690-4472-a523-9eaa0de2383c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20221010T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221010T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Black Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:2aa0e96a-7b26-4def-881f-f1e961ee66c3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mahnomen
DTEND:20221010T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221010T180000
LOCATION:Waubun High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 b Game vs Mahnomen (Away)
UID:91352b6a-8651-48cd-9996-ac3a2c8344ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221010T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221010T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:be691941-4f0b-4575-8f2f-79ebac50095d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221010T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221010T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:9a468c52-6c37-490f-9b83-ae7b02fb8c9a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221010T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221010T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:be345c3a-6431-41ca-9226-f5551abdaf3a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221010T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221010T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-3 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:7370d761-6084-485a-b726-64de935382fb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20221010T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221010T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:3f04821a-8bf3-4d47-939f-15d5cb55ce4e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20221011T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221011T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School East Campus\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Black Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:3fd5a9e1-413a-4d1b-9ea9-fab26a2431fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20221011T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221011T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School East Campus\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - White Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:0687917f-7098-49d9-ae20-f1307a0cec4e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20221011T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221011T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:aa1defc4-5887-4a01-9b22-89804333cc9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20221011T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221011T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:36b42d00-fda3-4509-a8a6-a0839804a2a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20221011T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221011T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:cd1f1b3f-eb8e-4d08-ba94-adfcb4327bbb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20221011T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221011T180000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:bb516e4b-be4f-4a2a-93a2-c39e990624ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221011T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221011T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Orange Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:7511a89c-8f8a-432c-9b0d-c9305b3f2c93
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Christian Comments:
DTEND:20221011T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221011T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Park Christian (Cancelled)
UID:b6eaad62-81c5-4af5-ae5f-42431551b2c8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20221011T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221011T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:2c20ae1c-ad89-4b37-88c3-db22c17bff9c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle Comments:
DTEND:20221012T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221012T150000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Cancelled)
UID:889cfa8e-7610-43ea-9b69-d1eadfbfe53e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20221012T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221012T160000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (Away)
UID:2bf99a0f-61c5-41a9-ae15-8320c7bb6826
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo
DTEND:20221013T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221013T150000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo (Away)
UID:b29818fb-f427-455e-8b73-f8d41de8e0a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20221013T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221013T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Elk River (Home)
UID:f4a68c4f-c37a-4296-8ead-010852531a5e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20221013T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221013T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:eec19697-5ed3-4587-ad12-eb589297d2f4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221015
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221014
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:8becf1f9-f1f4-4933-922e-66c00e78b275
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20221014T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221014T163000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:d7bfbc42-b79b-4b6d-9562-989c8e2a830d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Lakeville No
rth
DTEND:20221014T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221014T170000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Lak
eville North (Away)
UID:2c93f650-7080-4a5c-8f1b-11c2fc3a39ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Lakeville No
rth
DTEND:20221014T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221014T173000
LOCATION:McGuire Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Lakevill
e North (Away)
UID:79b99209-02d8-4bd7-930e-8a26216c0778
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo Comments:
DTEND:20221014T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221014T180000
LOCATION:Hulbert Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs West Fargo (Cancelled)
UID:fbc175f1-f6d1-45e3-8579-2a66a1f27fc9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20221014T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221014T190000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:6e38c7e0-a3e0-4f2e-a3a9-49d1366f582b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221016
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221015
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:8e3ae9df-f9e4-4735-b20f-f7b2a71fbf38
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
DTEND:20221015T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221015T080000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Br
ainerd (Away)
UID:f576a157-21eb-43a9-828c-365e784a804e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Lakeville No
rth
DTEND:20221015T093000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221015T083000
LOCATION:McGuire Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Lakevill
e North (Away)
UID:bcb860ce-eb20-49dd-9864-0fd4238f4c76
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Lakeville No
rth
DTEND:20221015T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221015T090000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Lak
eville North (Away)
UID:d3f2a225-cc68-436b-beb8-638ec8ac2727
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20221015T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221015T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:02ba6dfb-c4ea-4b47-a6a0-a689e68a15b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20221015T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221015T180000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:b662fcfe-fa5b-4f9e-b52f-c5508050ae59
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20221017T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221017T160000
LOCATION:Greenwood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. B
emidji (Away)
UID:004ef3ff-9a78-456b-8f78-79ac84bd8a72
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20221017T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221017T160000
LOCATION:Greenwood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs.
Bemidji (Away)
UID:3ae9773c-07e5-42c5-98f6-51f70fe92200
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Middle
DTEND:20221017T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221017T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs Bemidji Middle (Away)
UID:42d0c38a-f6b9-4124-aaef-208caec3c014
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central Comments:
DTEND:20221017T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221017T170000
LOCATION:Grand Forks Central High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Grand Forks Central (Ca
ncelled)
UID:8a1d45af-6abb-4c2c-9c68-7d23017a8e10
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20221017T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221017T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Match vs Sartell (Away)
UID:9d1ec656-3c82-4e20-9017-4c0c2e5bf83f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20221017T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221017T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Match vs Sartell (Away)
UID:ed836a67-b832-4331-9a4c-e69b078106d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20221017T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221017T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Match vs Sartell (Away)
UID:aafa2647-a545-4e8b-a0cf-bd5d4877e849
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20221017T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221017T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Match vs Sartell (Away)
UID:65adbba7-4079-4fb2-86f7-775bf61e2293
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20221017T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221017T183000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match vs Sartell (Away)
UID:a14a0914-5299-49e8-bb3d-0a705f8a39d1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20221017T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221017T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:0e350a72-4ddf-4988-ba95-a40696a3daf8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20221018T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221018T081500
LOCATION:Fergus Falls (Zion Lutheran Church)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: 7/8 Meet vs TBA (Home)
UID:5adef40c-22a8-47a9-a3ad-1c9308c82a5d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20221018T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221018T163000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Match vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:329bc0c0-c72e-4b83-8438-1de40f60cee4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20221018T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221018T170000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:2c447330-663d-4de2-b1d5-808b5272ef6f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20221018T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221018T174500
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Match vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:6f092db6-2b1b-46a9-860d-7c38dd4030b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20221018T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221018T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:753eebc3-cb80-4a71-9e0f-9f5f379a0207
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20221018T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221018T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Perham (Home)
UID:851a7064-fb96-4557-b09c-946712ea0a8f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20221018T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221018T180000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:26458b14-0da1-4b3d-a841-53c8173d1731
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20221018T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221018T190000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:bb9b76de-0268-499e-aa8f-e35c134a48a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20221018T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221018T190000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:8ec5759c-f497-4375-bd03-a36f7a59aa42
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20221019T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221019T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Rogers (Home)
UID:730f67bf-d209-478b-9631-44160f49e091
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20221019T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221019T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Rogers (Home)
UID:8a0cab96-c151-4803-8394-7d3ad59a090f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20221020T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221020T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-Albertvil
le (Home)
UID:bba1ed88-d1d0-4762-b5c8-f0460cd3fb67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20221021T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221021T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:d1814f17-1d1e-4d40-8edb-8fd30fb92e9b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20221021T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221021T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:34c937dd-5aa6-4be5-be3a-571f90433189
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20221022T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221022T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:e76f2a76-f14e-40c8-a9ad-19e6e3bc5ad4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20221022T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221022T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:3de86e16-5b98-45ba-8d2b-fd193a533de2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20221022T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221022T160000
LOCATION:U of M Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:5456ee8f-1680-4f8c-a60f-b18f5fa6c0a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221024T164500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221024T154500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:7623f3fb-6e5b-4398-b18f-d912f1009ea9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown
DTEND:20221024T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221024T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Jamestown (Home)
UID:d2a27fae-eba8-4f12-9b42-d8966506589a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20221026T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221026T190000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:245b4a5d-ba52-4050-8b45-21434103da72
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20221026T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221026T190000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:e2b56611-3ba8-4643-8a79-56a02b5768a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20221027T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221027T153000
LOCATION:Greenwood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. B
emidji (Away)
UID:f341ec79-b321-473b-885c-c597191e7323
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20221027T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221027T160000
LOCATION:Greenwood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs.
Bemidji (Away)
UID:7dd532a4-04d1-4a7f-a256-38a6c288cbc0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20221027T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221027T180000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Rogers (Away)
UID:00995b8a-4cb3-4fc6-a92a-f60f19b98b1e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20221027T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221027T200000
LOCATION:Baseline Tennis Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:3940debc-1614-45d3-bdc6-5e00ea196641
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20221028T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221028T081500
LOCATION:Fergus Falls (Zion Lutheran Church)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: 7/8 Meet vs TBA (Home)
UID:d6a9cdc4-15fe-4441-8512-9f092688491e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dickinson
DTEND:20221028T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221028T180000
LOCATION:Dickinson High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Dickinson (Away
)
UID:083028df-cf11-4e7b-9e6e-4cd89afb7c8a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dickinson
DTEND:20221029T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221029T090000
LOCATION:Dickinson High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Dickinson (Away
)
UID:2016740f-4c97-416a-86c1-dac0f9777160
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
DTEND:20221029T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221029T100000
LOCATION:East Ridge High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Invitational vs East Ridge (Away)
UID:29f07e8d-e864-48f2-81aa-54ae4b631357
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20221029T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221029T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Section Tournament vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:905c8afe-d8a1-40aa-a7f9-7ed9f8fb84a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221031T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221031T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:b21104be-e6b8-4793-9010-821e487c5927
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221031T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221031T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:c3e24b18-d2a6-44ae-8137-dc0eee2f137a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20221101T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221101T190000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:ecf69fe8-e583-46f2-8a21-08ef0d8ee6d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221103
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221102
LOCATION:US Bank Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:813e086e-1afe-4de1-9432-1dfd318191af
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221103
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221102
LOCATION:US Bank Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:73c75490-0921-4605-a337-7f3bfd3946a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221105
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221104
LOCATION:US Bank Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:dc90ad3f-c8c7-4c8b-86b9-e880fc587feb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221105
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221104
LOCATION:US Bank Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:8bb1756f-8e3a-4a70-ba79-92fcad876648
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20221104T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221104T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (Home)
UID:55eaf306-b911-4bac-b944-89084cbd1fb3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20221105T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221105T100000
LOCATION:St. Olaf College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Awa
y)
UID:2ad153ad-7f9d-4889-821e-68f8bb1a9e10
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20221105T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221105T100000
LOCATION:St. Olaf College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Aw
ay)
UID:78bbbac9-06f1-4b94-9cac-c7216a9f126d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Farmington
DTEND:20221105T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221105T100000
LOCATION:Farmington High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Invitational vs Farmington (Away)
UID:4e40d608-4648-4a6c-a4a2-28ced7e957a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20221105T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221105T190000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:23d012af-cafe-45e2-9f02-21ff16955d74
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 7B2-2 vs. 7B2-3
DTEND:20221108T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221108T161500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:aa041350-9f72-47c7-956d-fb6b6fad165b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 7B2-2 vs. 7B2-3
DTEND:20221108T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221108T161500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:88250857-e278-4b97-ba09-261467207054
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 8B2-2 vs. 8B2-1
DTEND:20221108T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221108T161500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:baac2f0c-ae95-4504-add5-2db4e968c43f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 8B2-2 vs. 8B2-1
DTEND:20221108T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221108T161500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:ec295dd9-b335-4ce7-af4e-b0ea35b7c097
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221110
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221109
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:1c8f7fb4-6c8a-4f06-bca5-77f44ef70387
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221111
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221110
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:a6f5d4db-ad43-4231-9f23-11f691fcdcc6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle Comments:
DTEND:20221110T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221110T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School East Campus\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs WF Liberty Middle Rescheduled to 11-2
8-22
UID:29dc64c4-d809-4835-b097-f0e09507b310
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle Comments:
DTEND:20221110T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221110T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Cancelled)
UID:21883b0b-1ea7-416b-ad31-55c72d5df3de
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle Comments:
DTEND:20221110T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221110T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle Rescheduled to
11-22-22
UID:9d6c44ab-8a87-4c70-a030-2fca1b1556f6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle Comments:
DTEND:20221110T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221110T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Cancelled)
UID:2f6e0789-d662-4299-8bea-284dc9902b81
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle Comments:
DTEND:20221110T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221110T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Heritage Middle Rescheduled to 11-28
-22
UID:ba5d78d4-ea52-444b-af11-cfa0d96cdebf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle Comments:
DTEND:20221110T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221110T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle Rescheduled to 11
-18-22
UID:e2474ca3-3280-4698-b564-3f355d478309
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221112
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221111
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:db543b91-d0fd-4285-a671-1030746ea4a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20221111T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221111T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Home)
UID:36dcb832-f5c0-4e42-879c-33631acc6518
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20221111T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221111T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home) (Time
& Location Changed)
UID:4bc6a8d6-5bda-49dd-b028-9f65df40e2db
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20221111T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221111T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Aw
ay)
UID:10850982-aa8f-4177-ab60-f956fb913a25
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221113
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221112
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:c32401aa-1819-475f-b568-510686763741
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo
DTEND:20221112T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221112T100000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Invitational vs Fargo (Away)
UID:e1790dfb-8445-44eb-b292-4deb3c20617f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20221112T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221112T120000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Aw
ay)
UID:723fcc45-aaee-4b4d-8456-7e0ad55cfe4b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20221112T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221112T130000
LOCATION:Maple Grove H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity State Tournament vs Elk River (Away)
UID:d6e5e8fd-e2a5-4548-a02a-15020e6279e2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20221112T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221112T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Lakeville North (Home)
UID:85bbb4b9-401a-4c1e-b19c-bab87688c30c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20221112T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221112T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Home)
UID:94d59960-63fc-4aff-9ce8-ec368a034b8c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221114T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:65c4ea29-cb91-4eb4-806c-67ea310ffc3f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221114T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:cc5d8635-97e7-4cb1-ae5c-7ccd958067ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221114T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:545efaa3-ffe1-4172-b239-c1802c927f65
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221114T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:ef632898-6b61-4ebc-957d-d24242cf3a6d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221114T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:57e90b8f-13ec-4447-a71e-2a6cc8f70123
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221114T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:d9962d38-a27d-41b1-b0b5-10e2aca6ec7f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221114T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:9748090f-0f79-49ee-a5c5-3a4d6adea9ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221114T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:79cff5f3-cbc7-4548-93fe-f0a6d4fc9cc6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221114T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:f9dfebb6-40ff-46e9-b99c-645f5b92fbd3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221114T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:b36fa846-e664-442c-9124-c566cb6df108
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221114T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Misc Classrooms
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:51d2f6bf-6e00-4b44-9d00-3abd1a7d0a38
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B2-1 vs. HZN 7
B2-3
DTEND:20221114T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:8504fc3b-2b96-44b0-ae16-1f34153c80b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 7B2-1 vs. 7B2-3
DTEND:20221114T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:ec80bb98-90a1-4e0d-8ec6-fc72d948e51a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221114T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:838966db-9114-4565-8732-74cace636d1e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221114T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:51ccd977-b3c8-4bfb-9c1d-f42526e10abc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle Comments: *Sa
cred Heart Middle School*
DTEND:20221114T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T180000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs Sacred Heart Middle Rescheduled to 11
-17-22
UID:35952f8e-3b15-4f09-b1f9-8239e7fb7b8e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221114T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221114T181500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:2c724e05-726c-4e8d-abe6-d2c5316ee844
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20221115T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221115T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:268eb561-a8b1-4144-ab51-b59784034844
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221115T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221115T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:75ad21cb-49dc-4cb4-b008-409c1da18580
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20221115T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221115T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:a50f0d5c-b602-4e6a-b752-06081a7ed12c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221115T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221115T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:ab503b21-5bc9-4ec8-b5bb-eebb89491070
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20221116T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221116T180000
LOCATION:U of M Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away
)
UID:a42c0733-8dc2-4351-a7ff-6130690cb5b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 7B2-2 vs. 7B2-3
DTEND:20221117T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221117T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:81616c0a-550e-4639-b14a-cad75ba2ceaa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 7B2-2 vs. 7B2-3
DTEND:20221117T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221117T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:2269fb79-7958-47dc-b046-8b34bd227984
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle Comments: *Sa
cred Heart Middle School*
DTEND:20221117T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221117T170000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away) (Reschedu
led from 11-14-22)
UID:ebaddb60-31db-4fe3-9f41-ff91672f2ec9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221117T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221117T171500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:ba3cf901-9096-44f0-b105-1a58b3a11dbb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20221117T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221117T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:fe037a19-36c4-4371-9922-aa59238d0901
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20221117T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221117T180000
LOCATION:U of M Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away
)
UID:5a0a47d4-2588-489d-87c5-52a050fcc703
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221119
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221118
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Home)
UID:baedc820-b8a1-4e0c-8634-8c98a95ab3dc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20221118T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221118T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School East Campus\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Home)
UID:dcf288cc-4605-4f50-b973-defae7d8df73
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20221118T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221118T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:0e7afee6-59e2-44ae-b88e-430bc1bf29dd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20221118T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221118T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:de570d47-3f83-46e6-bbe8-d102ff2c9d68
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221118T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221118T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home) (Reschedu
led from 11-10-22)
UID:d67802bf-7a75-4729-9a48-e8f7fab59c0a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pequot Lakes
DTEND:20221118T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221118T180000
LOCATION:Pequot Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Pequot Lakes (Away)
UID:c0f64133-ae43-4a2b-a67c-b38333c2a16b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Detroit Lake
s
DTEND:20221118T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221118T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes Community Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:633eee31-e592-45cb-afff-894e4677eb2f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20221118T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221118T180000
LOCATION:U of M Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away
)
UID:dc952785-230a-4b92-aae3-5f4011636921
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20221119T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221119T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:74ecc61c-54e9-47ba-a1b6-6d260484ed11
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
DTEND:20221119T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221119T100000
LOCATION:Cooper HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Invitational vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away)
UID:fd1d0dce-1e54-4ceb-90ae-c99497024dec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20221119T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221119T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:1cd6a2c7-3b8c-448c-a85c-c29d656436b9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20221119T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221119T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:9fad8cf6-afc1-485b-b08e-2b22d11d9716
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221121T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221121T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - North
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:8dcc7dd3-b0c5-47f4-9622-d056ccab57da
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221121T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221121T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:5c24c311-3afe-4f4f-a7dd-b00daf453f01
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221121T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221121T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:5adf47c0-1202-45a4-a475-8567865a69f1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221121T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221121T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:adbf9033-bbbb-4082-9fe9-0534ff8ea778
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20221121T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221121T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:bb0fad8e-6edd-49cb-a194-36a945d99dc0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20221121T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221121T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:75f0f517-d1b9-4912-8a17-cab74947ad27
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221121T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221121T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:af56d59e-f420-4087-82ce-cc9acb89bc59
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20221121T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221121T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:06bac607-651f-4323-82fe-5b56b4607db8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20221121T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221121T180000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-3 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:c43ae30d-4754-4748-a50f-ea6904aceaa8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20221122T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221122T081500
LOCATION:Fergus Falls (Zion Lutheran Church)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: 7/8 Meet vs TBA (Home)
UID:99cddc3b-21a0-4ce0-84f5-3ae89bf1a773
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221122T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221122T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:1f3a1b98-6bef-45b6-b172-894f667c7ba9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20221122T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221122T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:63b84eef-a80e-42d8-b78e-ed7a0550d465
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle Comments:
DTEND:20221122T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221122T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Cancelled)
UID:ae95853f-a4ac-4bbe-9d9e-6fd9efee9517
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221122T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221122T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:b6f9c5ff-004a-4509-b55d-89cd6181a696
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221126
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221125
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Home)
UID:f1e883e5-4036-4ad0-840c-93729ee4c1bc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20221125T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221125T170000
LOCATION:Plymouth Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:68ea7883-2e85-4ce8-94ca-d98efd4e11a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20221125T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221125T190000
LOCATION:Plymouth Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:f65c8a62-3f98-4492-9620-bd70f749ba4a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Blake
DTEND:20221126T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221126T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Blake (Home)
UID:78b70902-bfd5-4881-b73b-e4c4dde7a2d2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Blake
DTEND:20221126T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221126T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Blake (Home)
UID:27730773-5d38-45f6-8968-f5f1f24c1b75
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20221126T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221126T170000
LOCATION:Plymouth Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs TBD (Away)
UID:ff56d54f-93b1-43cb-ba08-ede4668d6633
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20221126T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221126T170000
LOCATION:Plymouth Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Edina (Away)
UID:de607e71-06b7-4365-8815-bff002d0db9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20221128T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221128T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:050f8214-6d5f-4649-9a7d-357361c1ba12
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20221128T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221128T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:e8c50304-479d-426e-a915-52ddcbc0f4ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20221128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221128T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home) (Rescheduled
from 11-10-22)
UID:6f1bfb65-69ed-4031-86dd-b0f7939c6369
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221128T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:0e43eae8-3ae5-42e6-830d-ea45510e5f8e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Ben Franklin
Middle
DTEND:20221128T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221128T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: 7-8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Ben Franklin Middle (A
way)
UID:c08da238-88f1-414e-9528-95ac118950c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20221128T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221128T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:1a934d54-d2f4-4df6-8bc5-7a1f21191727
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221128T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221128T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School East Campus\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home) (Reschedule
d from 11-10-22)
UID:8dd6b1c8-d317-4364-8fdf-2a74ffb84268
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221128T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221128T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:b1d50c5b-512d-4929-b6bd-f6aafb3b0264
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20221129T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221129T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:59e81e27-ad67-4938-92c4-d0d0987dfeb2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20221129T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221129T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:e912d485-532c-4259-8fa9-194b8ac4bd1c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20221129T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221129T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:e354a9a2-0370-4cae-9ea7-164186883e23
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20221129T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221129T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School East Campus\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:112ef739-26e6-400d-87d4-f28c6abc52c3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20221129T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221129T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:6b29c348-8c5b-4320-854c-a242ff06edaa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20221129T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221129T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:a96b469b-9992-4cf0-8be5-06ae38b995ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20221129T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221129T180000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:97750759-3e51-4eb7-b4d3-0b95e75bd54b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221129T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221129T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:41d58084-b121-42a1-b300-c7fac8409fab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221129T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221129T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:211342fc-828a-474e-861c-1646a45b0215
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20221129T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221129T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:70d1cd45-975b-431a-90db-fd6b6fe052de
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221201T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221201T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:d60bc7e6-d3b2-407c-9d48-7232c8686a97
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221201T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221201T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:8b04f1db-ef57-408a-b005-6373668be956
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Carl Ben Eie
lson Middle
DTEND:20221201T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221201T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: 7-8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Carl Ben Eielson Middl
e (Away)
UID:d285591f-37ee-4466-96d7-e9cf5a0256fc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo
DTEND:20221201T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221201T170000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo (Away)
UID:57003173-0d96-4937-ad28-a9a18128e816
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo
DTEND:20221201T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221201T170000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Quadrangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo (A
way)
UID:b4264a32-25a1-412b-b339-8d13a18db406
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20221201T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221201T174500
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:6a2f2400-25b2-4fc1-8af0-5de9d2fe1f66
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20221201T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221201T174500
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:7efdf761-2279-4af8-a6fd-863d152522df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle Comments: Gam
e @ Sacred Heart Middle School
DTEND:20221201T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221201T180000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:2623def6-bd5b-473f-ab75-3440e2681929
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221201T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221201T181500
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:e88e1468-3733-4367-8f5d-5f35f7e800c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20221201T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221201T191500
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:e91b39d1-06d7-49eb-a889-1c4b49982aa5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
DTEND:20221202T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221202T100000
LOCATION:Eagan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Section Tournament vs Eagan (Away)
UID:236b5315-4ab3-4afe-a842-5eaa0bb9d266
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20221202T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221202T161500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:a075f555-1b21-4b55-9cc7-84bef24cabdb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle Comments:
DTEND:20221202T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221202T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Cancelled)
UID:8d596796-b046-4899-849f-93bdd5bc0ceb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20221202T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221202T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:bb772286-9337-4281-a4dc-12e56e987214
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20221202T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221202T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home) (Loca
tion Changed)
UID:62b36e66-a37d-4ec8-ba19-90dbc76bd286
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnewaska Area
DTEND:20221202T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221202T170000
LOCATION:Minnewaska Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Minnewaska Area (Away)
UID:0ba79b58-3219-4579-90f5-9f8202700ccb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20221202T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221202T170000
LOCATION:Andover Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:e4e04881-36f5-4d35-b5ca-9f3485f3c6f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20221202T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221202T170000
LOCATION:Plymouth Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:ace1c60e-4ce0-47bf-aeef-8eea05c21936
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20221202T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221202T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:3106d9e5-6ae9-4af4-9b37-d9efad681e3d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221202T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221202T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:785c4335-5e51-4cd5-a3fe-0d17404256ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20221202T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221202T190000
LOCATION:Andover Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:a4dfdec6-72df-460a-a129-a37ecd2109c9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20221202T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221202T190000
LOCATION:Plymouth Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:d8b13a13-0af8-4d85-bbee-689c7014251d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20221202T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221202T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:d69c12a7-a2fc-4b47-af74-e1476a0af4dd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fosston
DTEND:20221203T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221203T090000
LOCATION:Fosston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Fosston (Away)
UID:814923ab-34c5-4cc3-89ce-495939ed1456
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hutchinson
DTEND:20221203T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221203T100000
LOCATION:Hutchinson High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away)
UID:63327bf1-2190-4d6e-a2cc-7cf3542add2f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
DTEND:20221203T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221203T100000
LOCATION:Eagan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Debate: Varsity Section Tournament vs Eagan (Away)
UID:4df69fd3-124d-48b5-bd00-f1b431fb1c0b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20221203T124500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221203T114500
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:65f30ac8-8b38-4d6e-9d80-7d71ec65d972
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20221203T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221203T120000
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:95a2f820-b8d9-446a-b638-d1452baa3bbb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20221203T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221203T140000
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:705286fd-990f-4b0c-97f5-abc56ae3772d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20221203T151500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221203T141500
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:a503a25f-509b-4a08-9b77-29c2b1067864
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 8B2-1 vs. 8B2-2
DTEND:20221205T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221205T161500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:eb434e49-cea9-4fd2-ba48-ac7644c645ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 8B2-1 vs. 8B2-2
DTEND:20221205T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221205T161500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:ef457fb4-d22e-4159-b886-df5290cb5f2c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20221205T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221205T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:2039764c-1c3a-462e-a132-f22f3db9705a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20221205T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221205T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:67581406-b477-4dd5-b020-58234a466fc2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221205T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221205T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-3 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:4245644d-28c9-4f5d-a8ea-5f9896e37f3a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. WF Cheney Mi
ddle
DTEND:20221205T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221205T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: 7-8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. WF Cheney Middle (Away
)
UID:94a3e93e-d734-447c-b3f2-f67ac58f48d1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20221205T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221205T171500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:66b45ab2-72dc-433a-9aed-d1422aa539e7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221205T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221205T181500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School East Campus\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:5263eb1b-e42c-4247-8800-e9cf886e059d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20221205T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221205T181500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:ce4476c2-6dd4-445c-b095-f6109a019b00
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20221205T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221205T181500
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:d9452613-d506-4758-b64e-d354f7099af5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20221205T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221205T193000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:44723f2c-3b9c-4f9c-a856-490768ef7749
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20221206T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221206T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Awa
y)
UID:b16fe16f-ff93-404d-8fb5-c20d42dbaa9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20221206T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221206T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Aw
ay)
UID:a0802de6-4aab-4318-9042-20ec43b4bc24
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Middle Comments: Me
et @ Detroit Lakes Mountain
DTEND:20221206T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221206T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski: 7/8 Meet vs Detroit Lakes Middle (Away)
UID:616ef778-9140-41b8-98ea-b0e6fc864dec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20221206T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221206T160000
LOCATION:Roseau Memorial Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Roseau (Away)
UID:c3cdec3b-e514-48c7-bd00-3ea1b5972149
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20221206T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221206T161500
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:d2f098ed-cd53-472c-b8b2-fc9d4067aa9e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20221206T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221206T161500
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:1c972505-dc73-4c26-a10c-1ccff4645709
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20221206T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221206T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:363b868d-911b-4da4-b27b-fb50d80d36cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20221206T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221206T174500
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:85d50ada-eb8b-49d4-b509-e69e4b4ea030
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20221206T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221206T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:9f824c3c-3962-4f7a-9e2e-a0a669ea6d65
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20221206T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221206T180000
LOCATION:Roseau Memorial Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Roseau (Away)
UID:95cfb8d8-1218-4555-a895-313c3e52c95c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20221206T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221206T181500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:91b94bad-ad29-4396-9a91-2828b2247e37
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20221206T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221206T193000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:5a5bca66-2d15-40e8-847d-a85528ba2c4d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20221208T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221208T170000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:b601294a-f82c-49ae-9e3d-cc98c3881f20
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221208T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221208T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:5197bbe5-1aeb-41d1-a337-e9b756a9906f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20221208T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221208T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home) (Resched
uled from 12-09-22)
UID:94894766-bcbb-4409-97c4-bcc2e809c183
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Valley City
DTEND:20221208T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221208T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Valley City (Home)
UID:f6d8f84d-4695-49bd-8c5d-11bb76a62939
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20221208T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221208T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-3 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:4fe3da73-bac3-46ec-82bb-51e324dc4318
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20221208T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221208T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Match vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:52174db5-4bf2-4c01-928c-79935d769a29
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20221208T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221208T183000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:d94a9d81-28f1-4776-9b78-c68114f19d50
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20221208T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221208T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:bda87119-1da2-4dbc-b72b-f8ffac40f807
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20221209T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T160000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:b09caca2-2410-486a-a003-edd18e93d2ab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20221209T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T160000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:074e90b3-4286-43f2-81b9-d49b9714eb7d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20221209T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T160000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:ffa33591-cc25-4b5f-b535-4c9c67f7d0b0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20221209T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:5de4cbe9-85bb-47c6-8587-ebf58c953ce0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20221209T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:76f19daf-f97b-46ae-bce9-d5ad5c197538
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20221209T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-3 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:17046edb-9f5e-4dfd-a69c-8114cf92b53b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20221209T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T170000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Away)
UID:969ff1c9-dd50-487e-9b7c-b19fc60366fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle Comments: Gam
e @ Sacred Heart Middle School
DTEND:20221209T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T170000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:4ec41d08-51b6-4159-b4bd-816b7ca69c7e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Discovery Mi
ddle
DTEND:20221209T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: 7-8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Discovery Middle (Away
)
UID:65ab55cd-7af7-4707-bcda-bda90055c0e2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20221209T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:bfd90d5c-b81d-491d-9f33-fe68ed8adbb6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20221209T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T173000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:5913bc93-932f-402b-9372-7aabcab587ab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20221209T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T173000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:c2f00af1-3a04-4ffd-88a6-3e3b58e5c2f0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle Comments:
DTEND:20221209T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle Rescheduled to 1
2-08-22
UID:d0196bdb-0031-45c8-b3e7-43b2e989a04f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20221209T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:f2038cf1-22f9-4bf9-89a8-c639e2d1d1e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20221209T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T180000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:3c4b657b-eda2-46ad-b4fc-22d11cf71f29
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20221209T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221209T190000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:51277215-1593-4210-a46f-4399d0d8d968
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Middle Comments: Montebel
lo
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221211
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221210
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski: 7/8 Meet vs Bemidji Middle (Away)
UID:38de478a-3f12-4a34-ae9c-51c4e39d4297
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20221210T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T090000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:6dbdffad-1665-4a18-9880-48dc092ceb92
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20221210T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:154ae10b-8973-4164-a688-4e7c300cd3ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20221210T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T100000
LOCATION:Montebello Trail
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:5717a944-9d2c-4d20-8340-784fa17f463f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20221210T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T100000
LOCATION:Montebello Trail
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:a38dba8a-0105-489b-ba30-e20fac04b67e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Little Falls
DTEND:20221210T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T100000
LOCATION:Little Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Invitational vs Little Falls (Away)
UID:4a47b8b7-7e01-4532-8d6b-cbb317791fcf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park
DTEND:20221210T110500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T100500
LOCATION:Benilde-St. Margaret's School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Spring Lake Park (Away)
UID:8b669da6-9f4c-4b51-87ea-6fd4022b2c1f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20221210T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T110000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:bf05f619-c724-43f7-ba32-664849d4766a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park
DTEND:20221210T121000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T111000
LOCATION:Benilde-St. Margaret's School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Spring Lake Park (Away)
UID:ac20b1c5-5880-4c7c-a86a-695be0c756ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park
DTEND:20221210T121000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T111000
LOCATION:Benilde-St. Margaret's School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Spring Lake Park (Away)
UID:a8eb763a-1117-4f17-9a0f-8fe34a783385
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park
DTEND:20221210T132000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T122000
LOCATION:Benilde-St. Margaret's School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Spring Lake Park (Away)
UID:b0a271a4-3060-4868-9857-0e51e36c45be
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20221210T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T123000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:b4b2edbe-6959-47e9-a16f-5e2d2679ef3e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20221210T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T123000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:06aadfc1-1d9a-4714-a062-13bbbd784825
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Diving to begin at 9:30am
DTEND:20221210T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T123000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs.
Buffalo (Away)
UID:d10e7f18-007b-4e87-b1cf-5e350c46bcfe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Diving to begin at 9:30am
DTEND:20221210T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T123000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools
vs. Buffalo (Away)
UID:b6f74a8a-1567-4f5c-ba1a-8d85e9d157a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20221210T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T140000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:1a75ae2b-321d-43b5-9940-6b83c9cc23f9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park
DTEND:20221210T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T143000
LOCATION:Benilde-St. Margaret's School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Spring Lake Park (Away)
UID:229dce40-d227-43b3-9d72-9c7d86a1306b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20221210T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:6cf638f7-a15e-4abf-a923-3dd15f470de4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20221210T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221210T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:29c9a919-b853-46c0-9c53-e546db5e9673
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20221212T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221212T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Home) (Rescheduled from 12-
13-22)
UID:26fb90e1-d732-4831-a988-8a159a844e89
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 1 of 7A Tourn
ament @ Heritage Middle School
DTEND:20221212T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221212T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:25cc6379-11ba-4692-9c72-eb87ee417ce4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20221212T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221212T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home) (Rescheduled fro
m 12-13-22)
UID:b7af68a9-298a-46c2-afb8-19ed4135e683
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20221212T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221212T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo North (Home)
UID:92a04628-cba1-4a76-854b-4b846ba1c788
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau Comments:
DTEND:20221213T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221213T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Roseau Rescheduled to 12-20-22
UID:7881d9e5-db58-4c1a-b514-55488b710482
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20221213T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221213T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 12-12-22
UID:d6fe5d03-725f-4a3c-9d85-0bf825d7e2bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20221213T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221213T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Sheyenne Rescheduled to 01-06-23
UID:bb0cb153-589d-433e-a65e-f78767cc8050
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Rounds 1 and 2 of T
ournament @ CBE
DTEND:20221213T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221213T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1 Tournament vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:c069dbde-3b35-4f58-af53-b4eee0bb2766
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 8B2 Tournament Roun
d 1 @ Liberty Middle School
DTEND:20221213T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221213T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Tournament vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:cf3959de-7469-453c-ac3c-84235a632b72
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 8B2 Tournament Roun
d 1 @ Liberty
DTEND:20221213T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221213T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Tournament vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:23cc243c-de35-4257-994f-68aeafb59dd6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20221213T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221213T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: 7-8 Meet vs TBA (Home)
UID:fcdc980a-c825-4766-9b0b-4f4f9868da64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20221213T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221213T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 12-12-22
UID:5aa5e130-e58c-49b9-b13d-a2793aaf7139
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau Comments:
DTEND:20221213T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221213T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseau Rescheduled to 12-20-22
UID:db7c3866-293f-459c-8433-0effc29864df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20221213T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221213T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes Rescheduled to 12-15-
22
UID:365f3fdd-ba8a-4bed-9047-28541f72a970
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20221213T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221213T181500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Sheyenne Rescheduled to 01-06-23
UID:0965eba8-a06b-4e4b-8e68-1dea44a0840b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 8B2 Tournament Roun
d 2 @ Liberty Middle School
DTEND:20221213T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221213T181500
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Tournament vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:5d68980f-598d-44bd-8d39-c02635efdba4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments:
DTEND:20221213T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221213T181500
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Tournament vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:0a8cb31e-9aa0-4c16-b889-83a5b2f98419
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 12/15\, 12/16\, 12/
17 Ski Camp - Leave After school on Thursday
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221216
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221215
LOCATION:Maplelag Resort
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski: 7/8 Practice vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:8a0c8687-8bb5-423c-8607-97eeb0d02b4a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20221215T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221215T160000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Sheyenne Rescheduled to 01-14-23
UID:ab44c2fb-61ef-4583-8241-08f90e80165c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 2 of 7A Tourn
ament @ Heritage Middle School
DTEND:20221215T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221215T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A Tournament vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:0c47926a-5f48-445a-8841-f4662f1eabb0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 8A Tournament Round
1 @ Horizon
DTEND:20221215T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221215T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Tournament vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:c748439c-6be8-4d14-a1fa-0efb64d0a51e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20221215T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221215T180000
LOCATION:Hulbert Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Sheyenne Rescheduled to
12-20-22
UID:e2d9e6c7-4d1a-4504-a1f7-22dc652b0a4a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20221215T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221215T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:102eeda7-0edf-40ce-be2d-c0c348ac7381
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace Comments:
DTEND:20221215T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221215T181500
LOCATION:Horace High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Horace Rescheduled to 01-14-23
UID:d09e1071-9702-49e1-a5ed-1e516876cb91
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 8A Tournament Round
2 @ Horizon
DTEND:20221215T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221215T181500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A Game vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:b51ddaf6-ae90-46de-8e0d-16d9ba9b9019
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace Comments:
DTEND:20221215T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221215T193000
LOCATION:Horace High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Horace Rescheduled to 01-14-23
UID:b2c9e9ce-6c0e-439f-8860-728334011b36
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20221216T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T161500
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Buffalo Rescheduled to 01-21-23
UID:a55d9220-ac10-457b-be99-79dc3718f43e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20221216T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T161500
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Buffalo Rescheduled to 01-21-23
UID:8743a859-f3d2-45ff-b23b-493e42e3a3ee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20221216T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Buffalo Rescheduled to 01-26-23
UID:b93a76fe-d386-4df4-b312-1900461356e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20221216T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo Rescheduled to 01-26-23
UID:1d390bb7-73f2-43ee-999c-e4b3c42864dc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 7B2 Tournament Roun
d 1 @ Horizon
DTEND:20221216T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Tournament vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:66ddaa29-4b3d-4392-acdd-16f860cd2cc7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 7B2 Tournament @ Ho
rizon
DTEND:20221216T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Tournament vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:5a89ff08-2943-4b21-9926-8523a96321b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 7B2 Tournament @ Ho
rizon
DTEND:20221216T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-3 Tournament vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:3dcd6b90-706e-4b35-bc80-462453612892
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20221216T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Match vs Brainerd Rescheduled to 01-17-23
UID:5a914d5f-985d-4575-bd72-32c65b19ee6d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20221216T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T171500
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Buffalo Rescheduled to 01-21-23
UID:6ad52184-a572-4aa7-a53e-2c448aab05e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20221216T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T173000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Buffalo Rescheduled to 01-21-23
UID:f77b3b27-edc6-4a78-8d3d-9fa18c00c711
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20221216T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo Rescheduled to 01-26-23
UID:aa0b60a9-362c-4ddb-af02-058536b9ecf2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Frazee Comments:
DTEND:20221216T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T180000
LOCATION:Frazee High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Frazee (Cancelled)
UID:9acee1de-e1cf-4f73-bf29-1fde90b65d35
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20221216T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T180000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Brainerd Rescheduled to 01-17-23
UID:17d98936-9fcf-49a0-b143-b7a85aa664f3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 7B2 Tournament @ Ho
rizon Round 2
DTEND:20221216T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T181500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Tournament vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:99634ac9-2a15-4e45-bd4c-0ed6a73eaf44
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 7B2 Tournament @ Ho
rizon
DTEND:20221216T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T181500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Tournament vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:4c5f1216-0ac1-401d-8b96-adca17d1638f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: 7B2 Tournament @ Ho
rizon
DTEND:20221216T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T181500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-3 Tournament vs TBA (Cancelled)
UID:3cfa8fc8-d835-4af2-b597-14a4248a07cb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20221216T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221216T190000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Buffalo Rescheduled to 01-21-23
UID:7a82426b-59c4-43e1-99dd-8a2da3ca21c0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Becker
DTEND:20221217T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221217T100000
LOCATION:Becker High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Becker (Away)
UID:c3ef2df2-b456-4e62-a837-66e24b687a64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Frazee
DTEND:20221217T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221217T100000
LOCATION:Frazee High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Quadrangular vs Frazee (Away)
UID:ad7b9e09-098c-4ba8-b445-55a695a9d3a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
DTEND:20221217T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221217T110000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Bra
inerd (Away)
UID:ca7d0e18-7378-4679-8b88-e8d1ea259350
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Legacy Comments:
DTEND:20221217T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221217T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bismarck Legacy Rescheduled to 02-17-2
3
UID:cded80fc-9d40-423e-94e4-18ccff45c611
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
DTEND:20221217T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221217T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home)
UID:9dad33c3-3a00-4f74-8a11-67ed78da0f35
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20221217T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221217T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Sartell (Home)
UID:e4553117-655f-40a3-8f3d-471a987c688c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Legacy Comments:
DTEND:20221217T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221217T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bismarck Legacy Rescheduled to 02-17-
23
UID:c4b364b4-06f6-4477-bfde-2b286b8f10d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina Comments:
DTEND:20221217T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221217T150000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Edina (Cancelled)
UID:e748b5f9-6709-446c-843b-325050019462
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20221217T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221217T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Edina (Home)
UID:cd5e1d8f-3ddc-44cf-8498-b5a9bfe5c487
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Legacy Comments:
DTEND:20221217T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221217T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bismarck Legacy Rescheduled to 0
2-17-23
UID:bc60e121-42ea-43c6-9051-933ee5b01537
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
DTEND:20221217T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221217T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home)
UID:eae5372f-2d43-48f1-86aa-f4ae3c5303dd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20221217T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221217T180000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Edina (Home)
UID:daccfec3-d226-46a7-b2c9-fa38eeacee17
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20221220T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T160000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Osseo (Away)
UID:60bce34a-2289-4372-a48a-59674709d7bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20221220T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T160000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Osseo (Away)
UID:884d9786-46d8-417e-b621-1d730beeb5c8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20221220T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T160000
LOCATION:St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:65e5e275-4979-4e8d-a7e8-5371431d7cba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20221220T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Roseau (Home) (Rescheduled from 12-13-22
)
UID:de32c5df-b719-48f1-8c41-d8f6cb72de0d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. WF Liberty M
iddle
DTEND:20221220T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: 7-8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. WF Liberty Middle (Awa
y)
UID:4f35d076-b622-402b-9427-8f382f7a6470
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20221220T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T173000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Osseo (Away)
UID:75a07709-1de9-4c42-9af1-87381e2f125b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20221220T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T173000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Osseo (Away)
UID:242bd4f3-c2d8-4107-bc37-fe6a83739d27
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20221220T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:0fecc46f-8cb7-4560-9f54-5648b1476e31
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20221220T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:38bc4da3-ea34-4d3b-90ee-0bd517d0f67e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20221220T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T180000
LOCATION:St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:c6f51da3-cd0b-49b5-bfe8-a1760c0d4605
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20221220T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseau (Home) (Rescheduled from 12-
13-22)
UID:8f9c069a-ff09-4844-863d-1eef9eb0b582
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20221220T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T180000
LOCATION:Hulbert Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Sheyenne (Away) (Resche
duled from 12-15-22)
UID:840f9688-3474-49bf-a193-cade81c5a989
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20221220T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T190000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Osseo (Away)
UID:02570dae-2199-498f-8b60-3621d7c9f0ec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments: Half - Ba
nd - Drumlilne
DTEND:20221220T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221220T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:6fb18a9d-bccf-4942-9949-f77effc7c55a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School Comments:
DTEND:20221222T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221222T160000
LOCATION:Warroad High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Warroad Public School Rescheduled to 02-0
2-23
UID:a422094e-cdf0-4438-abab-015716b811fc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20221222T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221222T161500
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:e9c9c540-d2dc-4694-9b0c-e1c1d69dcd78
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20221222T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221222T161500
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:b36ea5cc-c57f-4e81-9533-a3d1bddd7b43
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20221222T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221222T174500
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:4570b308-dffa-4a81-bf1f-d9802ae8a498
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20221222T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221222T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Sheyenne Rescheduled to 01-06-23
UID:6eaf7d26-8d19-4350-b983-a945e29d22be
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20221222T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221222T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Alexandria Area (Postponed)
UID:719fcbe3-bbac-4a72-b317-a231d85ae975
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School Comments:
DTEND:20221222T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221222T180000
LOCATION:Warroad High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Warroad Public School Rescheduled to
02-02-23
UID:b0b7f82e-6c23-4dca-a5f4-89d3991db8f1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20221222T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221222T191500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Sheyenne Rescheduled to 01-06-23
UID:53258bc9-0634-4c3e-a4bc-bd4fbfe20e3e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20221222T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221222T191500
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:21a83d9e-e9a1-4004-98b8-aac7310c2427
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20221226T131500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221226T121500
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Tournament vs Andover (Away)
UID:f0176e99-e2a0-45c2-92f3-2254c51b26f3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20221226T151500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221226T141500
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Andover (Away)
UID:d47f3053-9695-4e24-8680-c04229a055c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221228
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221227
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:be3f7c21-cbb9-456f-9eb4-e69863520fd0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221228
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221227
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:6d83b6ed-6e49-4ccb-a11d-58063ab109a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20221227T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221227T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Northland Arboretum
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:38594034-f022-46a6-a65f-e9c2bbff19a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20221227T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221227T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Northland Arboretum
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:da6048c6-27a7-4e1b-8216-e765f23f8cab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20221227T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221227T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Northland Arboretum
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski: 7/8 Meet vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:d02114bd-7a99-469e-abc5-004e686000df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20221227T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221227T170000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs Edina (Away)
UID:e9a8f4a9-396c-4e07-80dc-be5a4d0dae5c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20221227T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221227T193000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Edina (Away)
UID:7ca33caf-e1fb-40d7-aee9-ae9a42191d2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20221229
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20221228
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:080f9cc0-84b5-4549-b5fe-04c9a27c4c88
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20221228T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221228T110000
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:7d8b87f9-bccc-4e2a-a8d7-8650ec6f131b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20221228T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221228T143000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:8e9a47b7-235f-40d9-95bb-993ac3f1daab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20221228T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221228T164500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Tournament vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:94fd7875-ca4c-4513-9f06-083f3f777ad0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20221228T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221228T170000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:ef237ad0-7783-4d73-8ea5-d621365ea6cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20221228T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221228T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Tournament vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:577893e2-2cf8-4825-b6b6-fbe844142e4f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20221228T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221228T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (H
ome)
UID:c3f43d4c-8144-46a8-b78c-0792968ff785
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20221228T214500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221228T201500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Ho
me)
UID:364e5547-3518-4160-ae76-3b328f0538f7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Thomas Academy
DTEND:20221229T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221229T100000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs Saint Thomas Academy (Away)
UID:dcd0885c-082b-4e1b-b6e7-fefc24a455fb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
DTEND:20221229T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221229T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools
vs. Brainerd (Away)
UID:9aa14ca2-b430-4af3-852d-38bbb1855dd4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20221229T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221229T100000
LOCATION:Fargo Dome
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:98c021a3-ce7c-47a9-a5a0-344e2d823af3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: DeLaSalle
DTEND:20221229T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221229T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Tournament vs DeLaSalle (Home)
UID:accdc135-c01f-44b3-b3a6-39196f736983
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Thomas Academy
DTEND:20221229T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221229T120000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Saint Thomas Academy (Away)
UID:8dfe6067-b8c3-4304-9200-c706c4b4bf9c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20221229T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221229T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Tournament vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:982776f8-f862-4d81-bf63-a3906d6e5fbd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20221229T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221229T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Osseo (Home)
UID:24cc55fd-b52e-4f38-a262-c14797fba1e5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20221229T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221229T191500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:4cae3bf1-29c5-4d4e-9603-2cdb61bcc8d4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20221230T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221230T100000
LOCATION:Fargo Dome
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:a1be225d-96e5-45e6-a981-48929ac9dc75
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sioux Falls Lincoln
DTEND:20221230T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20221230T123000
LOCATION:Pentagon Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sioux Falls Lincoln (Away)
UID:9480de09-d27b-43b3-ab23-dff69dc7865a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20230103T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230103T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag Resort
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski: 7/8 Meet vs TBA (Home)
UID:c16bd6c8-1e33-4887-98a8-369253d53d60
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN Comments:
DTEND:20230103T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230103T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Rogers - MN Rescheduled to 02-07-23
UID:7025e37d-0342-48e9-b197-2ad7e97071f9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20230103T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230103T163000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 02-06-23
UID:30b245b7-26c4-4da1-b2b8-94101e914d9e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20230103T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230103T163000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 02-06-23
UID:8382d078-b871-4413-8237-f24cc9ede5a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20230103T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230103T163000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 02-06-23
UID:c5471c8f-94ba-4042-bd48-1a346fac6773
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230103T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230103T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:beda47de-1865-4e1a-9286-b28f63f098bd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230103T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230103T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:307916c2-86af-40c1-bac6-660643714c42
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20230103T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230103T174500
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 02-06-23
UID:e018307d-f45a-46b4-a3ec-9721ac82f2b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20230103T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230103T180000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 02-06-23
UID:66f14dc5-eeba-4f3e-9815-eebec44c9baf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20230103T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230103T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:50e5805c-03e1-49fd-ab39-3b6a3cd3f10e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230103T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230103T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:3906e8b8-df65-4e0c-9056-88a2ebe21612
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN Comments:
DTEND:20230103T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230103T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN Rescheduled to 02-07-23
UID:d1338e51-d61f-4755-ac62-ce2958d6fb75
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230103T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230103T183000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:bd620e68-9c9b-47f5-ae1a-1bd6f44c3b58
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20230105T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230105T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:242414e0-3b32-44de-ba93-387d47c70e33
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central
DTEND:20230105T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230105T170000
LOCATION:Grand Forks Central High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Grand Forks Central (Awa
y)
UID:70c01b53-2374-474a-a661-33d74b78aad2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton
DTEND:20230105T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230105T180000
LOCATION:Wahpeton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Wahpeton (Away)
UID:21b589ad-2696-4a32-8ff6-c0fe1b030870
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton
DTEND:20230105T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230105T191500
LOCATION:Wahpeton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Wahpeton (Away)
UID:46cc3236-cfef-4a3f-b749-636423b003cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mesabi East vs. TBD
DTEND:20230106T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230106T140000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Mesabi East vs.
TBD (Away)
UID:08ca5203-ec24-4c31-8997-9e7e152a83b5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mesabi East vs. TBD
DTEND:20230106T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230106T140000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Mesabi East vs.
TBD (Away)
UID:ef8e7465-f7b7-4dc7-bf94-9dc62174929c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck
DTEND:20230106T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230106T160000
LOCATION:Bismarck High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Bismarck (Away)
UID:9ce421ba-62e9-4674-bac4-590a4d7fbfc4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20230106T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230106T170000
LOCATION:Aldrich Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Hill-Murray (Away)
UID:56d06293-522d-4975-8291-39068fabd697
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230106T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230106T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Home) (Rescheduled from 12
-22-22)
UID:6183f1a5-fb7f-4576-8f79-2c8d4e8ebf61
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230106T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230106T180000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:bbdc170f-d5c3-49b0-a91a-d64291a1cade
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20230106T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230106T190000
LOCATION:Aldrich Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Hill-Murray (Away)
UID:a1e15a6d-4287-42a6-8046-4fe9be18d23a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230106T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230106T191500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Sheyenne (Home) (Rescheduled from 12
-22-22)
UID:b09af691-0709-487b-99f9-6ad832c0f6ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck
DTEND:20230107T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230107T090000
LOCATION:Bismarck High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Bismarck (Away)
UID:e1a5a1d0-6549-4c0e-b991-d842fccacb60
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230107T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230107T100000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:baa0d31b-da5b-47e8-afe0-269e04ba8728
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mesabi East
DTEND:20230107T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230107T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Mesabi East (Away)
UID:26088c5f-76cb-4829-b317-d7b79d2202d4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mesabi East
DTEND:20230107T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230107T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Mesabi East (Away
)
UID:36b054ff-6dcf-4071-bd2f-2abede7b4259
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230107T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230107T113000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:0291aa4a-12bd-4bbd-a15f-2e2db8f2f34e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230107T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230107T113000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:2405af5a-1598-4e85-9ee3-dae5cf45c253
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Cathedral
DTEND:20230107T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230107T123000
LOCATION:St. Cloud - MAC Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Cathedral (Away)
UID:40b888d7-fbfa-4462-9635-6457982dfb77
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230107T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230107T130000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:4d80aa9b-7c3a-4495-9a72-0c764b4af301
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230107T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230107T143000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:5b3dac97-e95e-4e89-ab10-e64da361ba5c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20230107T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230107T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
UID:d4152f24-d83f-4944-80fa-c35c338db71e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Cathedral
DTEND:20230107T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230107T143000
LOCATION:St. Cloud - MAC Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Cathedral (Away)
UID:1817adea-5d3d-4b6b-bd39-a8d6721af534
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20230107T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230107T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
UID:e344dc55-cff9-456b-975f-ef0998af9137
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20230109T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230109T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:c1676352-6919-4103-a97b-cff0a5ecea5f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20230110T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230110T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:733a32e1-dae2-4db8-be39-964dc6f56c3e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230110T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230110T171500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:7604a11a-5645-4acc-9b4f-8ce277edc6c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20230110T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230110T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:84d712b9-ad56-4461-9df5-cc42eba410c6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230110T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230110T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:c2924b1f-52b4-4d49-9230-a513bdb3635e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central
DTEND:20230110T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230110T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Grand Forks Central (Home)
UID:16cca0f3-af3a-4e6c-9078-9d49b5e4dd86
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20230110T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230110T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:f437f0c6-ea23-4322-9b0a-a6197d700fbe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230110T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230110T180000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Match vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:4da399eb-01a5-462f-8624-9e2d6328e3a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230110T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230110T190000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Match vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:524b24e4-3b8e-494e-956a-b4c2e9447868
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20230110T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230110T191500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Red River (Home)
UID:6701b63c-280f-488f-8c1b-9a72578f3860
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20230110T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230110T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:e49bd81b-e5e8-40db-a855-e942fa5c7be1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230110T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230110T193000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:0826c082-38ed-4eb3-8594-387a4d88a5d8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230110T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230110T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:b6216969-72fb-4cf1-8e14-5a0c2b90b846
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20230111T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230111T170000
LOCATION:St Cloud Apollo
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:30044364-da2e-4ede-9850-e7240793faa4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230112T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Awa
y)
UID:a075066c-3df1-4901-a4ae-7b24303776d5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230112T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Aw
ay)
UID:54466bd1-6d44-4a8a-9298-ccbc02adc3e7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Middle
DTEND:20230112T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag Resort
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski: 7/8 Meet vs Detroit Lakes Middle (Away)
UID:50a0663c-2ea5-4d15-b31a-166a8b8849bd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230112T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:88670ee6-5aa0-4d6a-8bcd-e2a212c7b307
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230112T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:4744f086-d264-4033-83ac-9a3d2f674b51
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20230112T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T160000
LOCATION:MAC - St. Cloud
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Away)
UID:3cff0c96-cff4-4a80-887b-530021c9ba94
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230112T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:4a6fd540-0e58-4194-943d-699405c4c805
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230112T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Black
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:98f08245-40a3-48b0-965d-44cc993f37ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230112T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:275fc106-62c1-49b9-a457-25d879eb0f6a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230112T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:af373c47-1eb0-41a4-bb08-d9ac425632a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20230112T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T180000
LOCATION:MAC - St. Cloud
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Away)
UID:e8076489-7300-4b7a-a017-ed2afb14571b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230112T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:d236f2f8-a201-4d41-8221-7499852391a3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230112T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:b0df8f32-fce9-449f-b3bb-ab0ed5dc36c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230112T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T184500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:47f88d33-9619-4252-ac97-9bbaffa7d87d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments: Half - Drumline
DTEND:20230112T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230112T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:063baad8-19fc-4392-a9f6-a6c19dc60c35
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Montevideo Public Schools
DTEND:20230113T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230113T170000
LOCATION:Montevideo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Montevideo Public Schools (Away)
UID:080dade4-e6c3-45dd-ad69-c3abcf763488
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230113T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230113T170000
LOCATION:St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:ee8ffa07-d929-4961-bba8-a7502ee6b20c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230113T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230113T190000
LOCATION:St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:7a55f553-70f7-45ca-a8b7-e026f15458c0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pelican Rapids
DTEND:20230114T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230114T100000
LOCATION:Pelican Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Pelican Rapids (Away)
UID:a1d88f79-95f9-4112-868e-f6f08820df32
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230114T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230114T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:15201d77-f3db-40a2-b6a5-9f793dd2a09e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230114T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230114T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:f6fb1717-03b3-4a3b-a324-2c3bbd2f3e5c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230114T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230114T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:b2ffe5f4-bbc7-4a9f-b803-cb6af0529330
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20230114T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230114T110000
LOCATION:Horace High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Horace (Away) (Rescheduled from 12-1
5-22)
UID:068db950-a334-4c17-ba20-bd1c03b81951
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230114T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230114T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:f3b4ae56-269d-4fd8-99cd-6ad13dd53790
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20230114T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230114T113000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Duluth East (Away)
UID:0374f073-f6d9-4bc8-a560-9f364b784f90
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20230114T131500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230114T121500
LOCATION:Horace High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Horace (Away) (Rescheduled from 12-1
5-22)
UID:84c846d8-2fe7-46ea-82a2-786b6f8d29ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230114T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230114T123000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Sheyenne (Away) (Rescheduled from 12-
15-22)
UID:253fac7a-e945-4e9d-b1ce-f91d8cdb60a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20230114T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230114T140000
LOCATION:Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
UID:221a8482-5be1-46f2-aee5-f429e1e5153c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20230114T164500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230114T151500
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Duluth East (Away)
UID:c5d34659-407b-47cf-a88f-814f6421fcd5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20230114T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230114T160000
LOCATION:Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
UID:1ae3d279-2fd4-49ac-8c65-f0b09740ae2a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Little Falls
DTEND:20230116T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230116T100000
LOCATION:Little Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Little Falls (Away)
UID:6eef9512-8391-4083-b3ec-5e6476201a36
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230117T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T133000
LOCATION:Andes Tower Hills
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (A
way)
UID:01330290-582a-4310-9f80-d9a750ece8af
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230117T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T133000
LOCATION:Andes Tower Hills
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (
Away)
UID:b6d7d8b6-4f4c-4f68-922d-634605681a74
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments: Andes T
owers
DTEND:20230117T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T133000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski: 7/8 Meet vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:821651a9-2d9b-4b66-9084-aac028d3af67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20230117T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T160000
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:2151e404-5277-4e0d-abc3-86536b0e158e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20230117T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T161500
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:e53aa7d1-ff0d-4aba-93f8-0492302e00c3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230117T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:0a8e1dbc-cb8f-4c72-a325-98655e9a8e01
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230117T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:94079919-4c98-4776-8cde-2920a767a2fe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230117T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:c1d64f1e-4b38-429c-a009-6079bc7caa43
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230117T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:8eff6cf5-1c99-4c86-ac8b-c0904e9261fe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230117T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-2 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:a415a5ba-ade3-4d7a-92f8-52b9ea27d8b5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230117T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:a0575d19-67ce-41e9-9848-dde0f53dec38
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230117T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Match vs Brainerd (Away) (Rescheduled from 12-16-22
)
UID:f4b42587-f7f4-4ff4-bae4-43a89b44ffba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230117T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Brainerd (Away) (Rescheduled from 12-
16-22)
UID:8fe0a5f6-de44-4f35-9151-9ac5def6ac10
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230117T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T171500
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:cc260237-0758-4b9e-87a5-3dcf4c4895a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230117T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T171500
LOCATION:East Grand Forks Civic Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:79732ee8-cf47-4b6b-9614-f548a5d3b4ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20230117T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T173000
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:18fda9b7-79fe-454d-9329-1116a39b7deb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230117T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T173000
LOCATION:STMA MSE (Middle School East)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Aw
ay)
UID:425e1e05-3bdd-4bc2-b15e-96513e1abd4f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230117T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T173000
LOCATION:STMA MSE (Middle School East)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Saint Michael-Albertvill
e (Away)
UID:a5ef5ea5-1a72-4381-831c-03558e2a94cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230117T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:63680ce1-6a1f-45ab-90aa-314ed25295ea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230117T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:6bd5103c-750f-403f-a828-22faa0f99b62
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230117T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:01750cff-b658-4c38-bdd3-e2f09e647eca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230117T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:ee490a76-ab20-4b2b-84a0-48eac6bffc73
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230117T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:64626563-be66-44ac-8c84-8b4ee120c3a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230117T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:29bacf78-d81e-403a-bdfb-16ce3413bdd1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20230117T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:f64912e5-e182-40b7-bfbe-2b56d1a671d8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20230117T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T190000
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:06386456-c7a0-425b-b13f-d2d33a0f6a43
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20230117T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:a4e383c3-7aca-4818-a0b8-eba430ea40b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230117T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:1ef8339b-4e7f-4908-937a-0b953714f519
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230117T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230117T193000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks Civic Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:b508e498-8e79-42e7-b823-776b097c0238
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20230119T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T160000
LOCATION:Roseau Memorial Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Roseau (Away)
UID:ce833bfb-d0dd-443f-84ab-83bd2b5eb238
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230119T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T161500
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:93333b60-8ef6-44db-8daf-c8faeb906fea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230119T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T161500
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:b2dc3c03-f1d6-41b9-9c20-e7eb35cc7cac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools Comments:
DTEND:20230119T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools (Cancelled)
UID:f22c6606-968e-451d-b8df-8f531edc574f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230119T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:bfdf5a20-ed9b-4999-a452-c929c7741ae6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230119T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:4bc674b9-f8d2-4b5a-9702-06dd6d821fe9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20230119T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T170000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Away
)
UID:1e9a8061-613e-4abe-805e-cc52db9e805f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle Comments:
DTEND:20230119T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle Rescheduled to 02-
06-23
UID:b37f64e4-0e64-41ee-bf59-584d86992953
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230119T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T174500
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:7e133f8e-22f1-4078-bbb8-ef69cf808eb7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230119T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T174500
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:ea07c392-845b-4a86-b9bc-173c530abb3b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20230119T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T180000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Away
)
UID:4a17d87d-339c-454d-b9e0-8c8775e7f119
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20230119T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T180000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Awa
y)
UID:01906172-4fee-4638-8886-f01759965ff9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230119T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:105602c0-c9f5-4648-a308-377476cca9bd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20230119T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T180000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Perham (Away)
UID:b691cdac-8b60-4174-856f-71c029c71120
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20230119T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T180000
LOCATION:Roseau Memorial Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseau (Away)
UID:6207b26e-b396-448b-980c-5165f6e4c0ab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230119T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T180000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:2a1a2ffe-ce2f-4c16-b2aa-36a8163d1e5f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230119T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230119T191500
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:c5bf84d8-6ed4-488f-9c8c-b1b89285876c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230120T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230120T160000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:b8e5624e-a97e-4e8c-87dd-38e1141ec9d1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230120T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230120T161500
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:0c57a429-ec84-4442-9c69-cb83296b0bed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230120T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230120T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away) (Time Cha
nged)
UID:5c6e3c35-88e5-4be0-b258-3aca0ef62065
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230120T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230120T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:b9fc1aa2-e162-4044-9047-ce21028e9061
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230120T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230120T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:c3a4a2db-680f-4a25-8e4a-0e749e65d69e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hermantown
DTEND:20230120T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230120T170000
LOCATION:Hermantown High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Hermantown (Away)
UID:2c97b590-ec9d-40c6-8df9-12f36c15776b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230120T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230120T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:c18fa3df-a5b7-4247-948f-9e05d3062ec6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230120T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230120T180000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:f9c02010-9a7d-4041-96cd-04e77635821a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hermantown
DTEND:20230120T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230120T190000
LOCATION:Hermantown High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Hermantown (Away)
UID:a1274207-81b5-4aae-8d24-2720df487c58
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230120T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230120T191500
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:05366bff-72f9-466a-8de6-3fcc5c0ad077
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen
DTEND:20230121T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T090000
LOCATION:Chanhassen High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen (Away)
UID:b39136c8-79b5-4aab-aa08-d57f4b064161
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230121T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T090000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:1378873a-8402-4d36-a19d-5e88711db636
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230121T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T100000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:70540162-3c8f-44a7-a460-c45bbec8c607
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230121T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T100000
LOCATION:Buena Vista Ski Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:51006d7b-33f1-499e-b157-4b86ac4824fe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230121T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T100000
LOCATION:Buena Vista Ski Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:100fbcca-d76a-49a7-ae4b-7e5937e5c780
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Middle Comments: Meet @ B
uena Vista
DTEND:20230121T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T100000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski: 7/8 Meet vs Bemidji Middle (Away)
UID:b36aa393-349c-4d57-9548-c3b14e5da1f9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
DTEND:20230121T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Eagan (Home)
UID:a1c9dd69-877f-43d9-8f85-5abce837a649
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230121T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T113000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Buffalo (Away) (Rescheduled from 12-
16-22)
UID:e9e84bfd-5768-400c-9a18-0891d1cabe1f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230121T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T113000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Buffalo (Away) (Rescheduled from 12-16
-22)
UID:42c6fa73-69d1-480e-bcdb-6c3b8d1508c8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
DTEND:20230121T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Eagan (Home)
UID:c5b40c7d-d113-4d4c-92af-8b6e13d75dd5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230121T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T130000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Buffalo (Away) (Rescheduled from 12-
16-22)
UID:6c5c56f2-c427-4ab8-9bf0-4da8bc06f9e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230121T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T130000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Buffalo (Away) (Rescheduled from 12-1
6-22)
UID:8a3d02e5-dc34-41c5-b871-742388c16bb8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230121T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T130000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:d5ba7d1c-81f4-442e-961b-19bef9a128b4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
DTEND:20230121T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Eagan (Home)
UID:54b9bc3f-a87a-4453-a801-bb71070c2744
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230121T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T143000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away) (Rescheduled from
12-16-22)
UID:28d6a29e-edd9-4ea7-8299-b8ba9d1a6b9c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20230121T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Warroad Public School (Home)
UID:45f0a3a1-628d-4468-9014-d1072bf591c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230121T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T150000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:a07acd8f-c933-40c5-ab27-48adda124ddc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20230121T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230121T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Warroad Public School (Home)
UID:001a2ba2-6088-4b13-8527-f5e640ae1e64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Horizon 7A-1 vs. Ho
rizon 7A-2
DTEND:20230123T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230123T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:634798d6-940b-4e4b-be1c-9a1c5698e7a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Horizon 7A-1 vs. Ho
rizon 7A-2
DTEND:20230123T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230123T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:1f6d1105-68bc-4b80-84b5-c247c2abe314
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Horizon 8B2-1 vs. H
orizon 8B2-2
DTEND:20230123T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230123T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:0c480924-df17-47f1-96e3-1a13a0760490
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Horizon 8B2-1 vs. H
orizon 8B2-2
DTEND:20230123T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230123T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:e8a4abe7-90ca-452a-8a7a-2078ecfa6111
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20230123T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230123T170000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Away
)
UID:4e5d2f16-6e36-4f9a-a609-6d9b5e4d225b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230123T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230123T173000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:59d8d62d-3986-4222-bea9-501d84870677
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230123T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230123T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:29d69907-7b56-40f9-970e-a27eacc5db5c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20230123T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230123T180000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Away)
UID:18e0e5e5-6044-4605-bfe8-0e594ca2ac31
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230124T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:f575ce6c-de6a-479d-87d2-67c6589e4463
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230124T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:f289325d-1957-428d-bba7-51678f0bb8ab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20230124T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T170000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:a817ed23-092e-476d-bda0-32e1ebf92475
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230124T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:0f4d8205-a587-4dc3-a14b-b5ad24abc2cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230124T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T170000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:710f4850-e0cd-4b70-99ce-e86db97615bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230124T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T170000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:7f0ff5cb-be61-4fe4-a0a2-45d8da890ef4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230124T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:3e62a38f-7d66-4602-a55b-83a6d546bdea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230124T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T170000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Falls
(Away)
UID:58cc9666-dbe3-40a1-a7e5-c3e56b753d32
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230124T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:35e1e095-0218-4e25-b4d0-8ebfb0dc2831
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230124T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:5a8be745-e88b-4216-944a-de48d387b21e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230124T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:beefea4c-3e46-4cc1-afd6-1143e5cf84ea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230124T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T181500
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:18c6dcee-3701-4a28-8acb-f738f3f4f95c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230124T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:26a494b4-ab3e-4547-abac-8c13a5f86132
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230124T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T190000
LOCATION:Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:b4e454c2-e434-4823-bb7e-b74f4270f415
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230124T211500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230124T194500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:70f213c6-e239-4e6b-8601-ba9fb470d970
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Little Falls
DTEND:20230126T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T100000
LOCATION:Camp Ripley
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Little Falls (Away
)
UID:3b6eda72-8a44-4cd5-95f0-67ecaf7bef64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Little Falls
DTEND:20230126T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T100000
LOCATION:Camp Ripley
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Little Falls (Awa
y)
UID:4cc00126-59e9-43d6-8c47-f4a0fe63046e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Little Falls
DTEND:20230126T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T100000
LOCATION:Camp Ripley
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski: 7/8 Meet vs Little Falls (Away)
UID:f64074ab-4cd9-4989-a061-bdaad2def340
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230126T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Home) (Rescheduled from 01-
26-23)
UID:e2ede4c4-023b-4d6c-aa24-9accca9e739a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau Comments:
DTEND:20230126T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Roseau Rescheduled to 02-14-23
UID:363004fd-b898-42fe-93be-3286b76bca00
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Horizon 7B2-1 vs. H
orizon 7B2-2
DTEND:20230126T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:50ba9940-7b49-4775-87b1-add8eefbcc99
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Horizon 7B2-1 vs. H
orizon 7B2-2
DTEND:20230126T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:4d3c7a80-9361-47ae-b52c-823d9de1b92e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230126T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Buffalo (Home) (Rescheduled from 12-1
6-22)
UID:20e95502-6622-4770-a189-227320859d56
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20230126T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo Rescheduled to 01-26-23
UID:223ef1e0-e6c4-479d-a94c-b4182782e61d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230126T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:be0f92e3-c7d7-456f-99b5-0fed0b27a1e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230126T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:5a41a179-ac33-4516-9d9c-10095b36867d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230126T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:d59c9f3e-14a3-4b96-8c5a-75b62ab6212d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230126T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home) (Rescheduled fro
m 01-26-23)
UID:2395d1af-9ce7-4134-a5a6-a507f06c8bf5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230126T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:c583e414-a825-4808-a564-0008b9a74e57
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230126T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:4a0433a6-5841-416f-809e-a3319844c018
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
DTEND:20230126T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo Rescheduled to 01-26-23
UID:6c44a3c7-01c0-46e4-a726-6da453c5c718
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau Comments:
DTEND:20230126T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Roseau Rescheduled to 02-14-23
UID:df9bb260-ce2f-4308-861e-283dc35d5f5a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230126T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:0808e240-8a81-4a2e-9ce4-fc74f144cf2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20230126T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T183000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:2291d5e1-fe6d-4c8f-b225-984b7f7d7e43
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230126T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230126T184500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:9a09a773-ba8a-4b5b-9502-14883ccfedbb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230127T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230127T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:f23c271b-d47b-4112-a397-146f9e34ed95
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230127T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230127T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:5664bccf-406f-4c0b-8a08-53b3319cdf04
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley
DTEND:20230127T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230127T170000
LOCATION:Hawley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Hawley (Away)
UID:6c68b80d-0c72-4566-9dbb-1fe4e3067d9b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230127T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230127T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:bf178476-8a64-472d-9f00-6b762742cdb2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230127T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230127T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:c575d343-aa38-4084-82e5-da76e8aecc5d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Barnesville
DTEND:20230127T185500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230127T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Match vs Barnesville (Home)
UID:5fc63911-f641-45b5-b61b-723deaec5efd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Barnesville
DTEND:20230127T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230127T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Barnesville (Home)
UID:58bcb32c-2055-4b76-86ce-a76627796996
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230128T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230128T090000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Meet vs TBD (Home)
UID:302678df-36ea-4a65-984b-32a57c4291d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Delano
DTEND:20230128T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230128T100000
LOCATION:Delano High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Delano (Away)
UID:8850d045-1904-47c0-ad71-7547f1f810b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20230128T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230128T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:47441cff-862b-46ee-ae2c-876eb62c3d49
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Cambridge-Is
anti
DTEND:20230128T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230128T120000
LOCATION:Cambridge-Isanti High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Cam
bridge-Isanti (Away)
UID:5df14897-4b37-475e-a6d1-729c63fdfa8f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20230128T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230128T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:b1380133-b2fc-4d58-a099-d89e9516332e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20230128T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230128T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:9e13dc6e-4798-4713-9263-6019842914c4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20230128T151500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230128T134500
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:8f750a82-b210-4b85-8451-8e1c30f09e6e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20230128T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230128T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:c7d748da-2f91-4f8d-87c5-d3fa5c7749a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20230128T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230128T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:44a21f60-ddeb-433a-9a04-aa4f5e00c1a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20230128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230128T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Warroad Public School (Home)
UID:2da95e1d-9ad8-4ea0-b71e-083761ce8363
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20230128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230128T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:f1f88360-664b-45e7-8645-53c7499094c4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20230128T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230128T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Warroad Public School (Home)
UID:393891a1-2d6b-4ab7-8c73-bd3bc4d95c15
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Horizon 7B2-2 vs. H
orizon 7B2-3
DTEND:20230130T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230130T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:a6314d7a-de8b-4611-8ef6-a4a7f9e13957
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Horizon 7B2-2 vs. H
orizon 7B2-3
DTEND:20230130T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230130T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:d6b57c58-9670-400f-9e24-3340bddf5096
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20230130T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230130T170000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-1 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:b3df8643-8d8c-4db3-b199-de019e17a785
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230130T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230130T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-2 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:8527fc3b-cc9f-4766-a046-6f2b6970daf0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230130T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230130T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:452e29df-875e-4226-9fdc-96fd1042a02d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230130T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230130T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:67917c92-6530-4960-b736-7c5355e3c8cd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230130T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230130T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:70c0db37-13d8-414e-a77d-787f4fa7cf31
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230131T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T130000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Awa
y)
UID:78ba3b86-173c-4275-9cd6-bba6a129a737
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230131T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T130000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Aw
ay)
UID:cd721e10-ef2e-4e80-b686-54ee75b24d50
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20230131T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T140000
LOCATION:Maplelag Resort
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski: 7/8 Meet vs TBA (Home)
UID:8d31303d-4b75-4169-9b63-ed75ecae72a3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230131T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:c0ff48e0-766b-4313-acc3-68efab6e4862
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Armstrong
DTEND:20230131T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T163000
LOCATION:Armstrong High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Armstrong (Away)
UID:292d5131-0653-43ee-8a59-5d60d80ab4a3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230131T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:65a5fa3f-244c-4fe4-bc77-09fbf066a15f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230131T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-2 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:eb5832aa-140c-4d48-a6fe-aa0c634ba950
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230131T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T170000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:339e411d-49b1-481d-bce2-6e938b7f3315
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Sartell
DTEND:20230131T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Sartell (Away)
UID:035dd059-9c97-400f-a8dd-c42d48b44613
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230131T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T171500
LOCATION:East Grand Forks Civic Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:c8f49fe1-2071-41fe-8602-3ca117785ae8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230131T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:5c7f145d-a339-4d0b-bb84-1bdfd242c432
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230131T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:6607d7f6-6a9f-4262-a020-16dd0d23db9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230131T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:a4908840-4173-49ac-a5fe-6ad1a01cc6a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230131T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:3781b50d-2bd8-4b7b-925a-7343109104b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230131T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T181500
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:9bc60305-c126-4072-be82-e746696d4d37
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230131T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:147ef94d-aa72-4a39-a589-dba842bb553a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230131T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230131T193000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks Civic Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:2d14b94b-c802-438a-9d38-bc90356342b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20230202T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T160000
LOCATION:Warroad High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Warroad Public School (Away) (Reschedule
d from 12-22-22)
UID:6f8b3e13-ced4-4467-8cfe-66192d73d5fb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Anoka
DTEND:20230202T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Anoka (Home)
UID:d2727c95-bd78-4500-8311-2488acd1826b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Oak Grove Lutheran
DTEND:20230202T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T164500
LOCATION:Oak Grove High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Oak Grove Lutheran (Away)
UID:6ee39f4f-25b0-4ee1-ac60-28af9962950d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230202T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:2e8e8e6c-ca2f-4590-ad1d-8511518c373b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230202T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:1fd86a9d-d8db-49c3-9987-fb5f96d5a8a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230202T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:e49bb4df-4aac-40bc-87e1-da22d6063af7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230202T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:ccb18728-6e13-49ca-90aa-ca28644714a7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20230202T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Horace (Home)
UID:2d11a53b-ec35-4891-92fd-151d532c3744
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230202T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:6ca7a04d-94ef-4288-b17a-a11f50787e67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230202T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:829d746f-2541-4c5c-bb9d-ae5eb7813019
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20230202T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Hom
e)
UID:30fdccff-49a9-4044-948d-9e41d07a9b98
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20230202T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T180000
LOCATION:Warroad High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Warroad Public School (Away) (Resch
eduled from 12-22-22)
UID:1ac50603-c540-4b3f-9cf4-5b37d61f3bc4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20230202T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T181500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Horace (Home)
UID:3bbd1377-a1bc-4e3d-9990-3b681e8bb113
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230202T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230202T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Fargo North (Home)
UID:374d208a-2971-44a1-8f9c-c16f83a21c49
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230203T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230203T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:ed5c2889-e02c-4fba-af9f-06cec3cabb8f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230203T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230203T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:faad61f1-d808-4776-bc8a-78250fc2c146
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230203T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230203T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:4eb0667a-89fb-40d8-99f2-c38f5261d354
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mandan
DTEND:20230203T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230203T170000
LOCATION:Mandan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Mandan (Away)
UID:5a97c9cf-4e7b-476b-8f3f-ecc364034c12
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Little Falls
DTEND:20230203T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230203T170000
LOCATION:Little Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Little Falls (Awa
y)
UID:453b1f77-31ca-404d-947e-55f505726ea1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Little Falls
DTEND:20230203T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230203T170000
LOCATION:Little Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Little Falls
(Away)
UID:abd426c4-ead1-45ed-9c16-9919e00bd509
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello
DTEND:20230203T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230203T173000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Monticello (Away)
UID:a92d0e52-bf3e-445e-b32c-cf1dcdb0c31e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230203T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230203T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:f4dcb173-7b1e-469a-a2e1-44997cb6082b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230203T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230203T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:b92e5aee-502b-4fbd-a59c-18cc642301cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20230203T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230203T180000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:8462b58f-9e45-4c19-9953-09f081f30975
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley
DTEND:20230204T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230204T090000
LOCATION:Apple Valley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Meet vs Apple Valley (Away)
UID:e4b458a2-2dc2-4a79-852d-9bccfcc06338
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230204T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230204T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Awa
y)
UID:e8d91b9c-d0eb-4e82-a589-d3620023d022
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230204T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230204T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Aw
ay)
UID:dbe247de-aeb3-4012-bd63-9b1bdeb60ba1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230204T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230204T100000
LOCATION:Forestview Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski: 7/8 Meet vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:6e1f22e5-0ee6-41ef-96a0-a2e06577f8b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20230204T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230204T103000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bismarck Century
(Away)
UID:2ecef8a6-d471-4fea-8baf-d7f368c04f87
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20230204T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230204T110000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:a2bad2be-8d7a-4fe0-8bfb-a6d12316d0d1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230204T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230204T110000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:1e1d4c6c-3f6c-4165-84ba-ab9c9bb24842
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lennox
DTEND:20230204T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230204T140000
LOCATION:Pentagon Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Lennox (Away)
UID:3bfbcf45-2cd2-430e-80c0-829d7a795dcf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230204T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230204T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:b24a1044-506b-4c36-819b-a23e796689ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230204T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230204T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:3ec8c8b7-b617-445e-8a54-8a64e14ac5f9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230204T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230204T171500
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:4f281113-4674-4d57-801e-dc1d30a77ada
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230204T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230204T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:17d5ced9-c243-4445-96ad-8683752b7e36
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230206T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230206T163000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Sartell (Away) (Rescheduled from 01-
03-23)
UID:5f748666-e724-4387-a7c6-661ff36ad7c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230206T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230206T163000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Sartell (Away) (Rescheduled from 01-03
-23)
UID:74c11823-01bf-4742-af72-9c082a70c562
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230206T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230206T163000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Away) (Rescheduled from 01-0
3-23)
UID:4c6c8eec-b23e-4653-b752-43b120408225
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230206T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230206T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:fed111c4-689b-4ffd-858c-f4c2046ba846
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230206T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230206T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:bcbfb16d-5f11-4ea3-a6d7-f36b5faab6b0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230206T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230206T174500
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Sartell (Away) (Rescheduled from 01-
03-23)
UID:b6ee7fb2-69b0-4f3e-aefc-bb57aa0100df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230206T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230206T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:9960b2eb-003b-4390-8b0e-6634fac9a811
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230206T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230206T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:1ed7af99-ab28-414b-9faa-33aef2f0a3ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230206T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230206T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away) (Reschedul
ed from 01-19-23)
UID:fd5eec4d-5c2a-4664-9dfb-94625b84e157
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230206T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230206T180000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away) (Rescheduled from
01-03-23)
UID:66d835ef-291f-4ee9-a20f-25310b726de7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230207T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:fcab99a0-151c-4187-a39c-9222ae23c568
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230207T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away
)
UID:09d364c5-24e2-41fd-a30d-5ba63a122de2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20230207T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Rogers - MN (Home) (Rescheduled from 02-0
7-23)
UID:9580596f-ea6d-410a-9f1d-549867ba5db2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN Comments:
DTEND:20230207T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Rogers - MN Rescheduled to 02-07-23
UID:d866314b-ac1f-4440-8dd5-c57cc45abb0f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230207T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:610f0b65-738a-4ca4-8ec2-5c9a45aa1532
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20230207T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Hom
e)
UID:dcef8623-e191-430c-b106-e6e642f640ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton
DTEND:20230207T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Wahpeton (Home)
UID:a813e5c4-91e2-4259-a66e-86237afb4215
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20230207T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN (Home) (Rescheduled from
02-07-23)
UID:c97da4bf-2295-4309-ba1f-d38168d82cad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Willmar
DTEND:20230207T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T170000
LOCATION:Willmar High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Willmar (Awa
y)
UID:4e931517-c8bb-4e6b-a44a-c82aaeb5c7ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230207T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:2718ce25-575b-4569-a2ed-9cd940252985
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230207T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:bbecce23-72f5-4fa3-9a6a-7e26f941a182
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN Comments:
DTEND:20230207T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN Rescheduled to 02-07-23
UID:9c45d327-7dc6-4ced-98a9-87d86e52c99d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls
DTEND:20230207T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Thief River Falls (Home)
UID:5301e91d-2d15-42bf-95e8-290359af3502
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton
DTEND:20230207T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T181500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Wahpeton (Home)
UID:28f06242-6786-4dc4-bdac-0ea7726a43eb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230207T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230207T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Home
)
UID:0ae02412-0970-46a7-b93d-a0c806bf1e3d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230208T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230208T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:b79454e0-6b3b-44be-9cee-2de80b384bca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230208T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230208T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away
)
UID:e4c3093c-16f2-4858-9f52-a063c401a10e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
DTEND:20230209T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230209T163000
LOCATION:Mounds View High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Mounds View (Away)
UID:f03c42ef-83ed-44bd-9457-6f90dbe4fd5b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Horizon 8B-1 vs. 8B
-2
DTEND:20230209T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230209T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:45ace284-13c2-44e1-bbe4-c4a0ff6521f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Horizon 8B-1 vs. Ho
rizon 8B-2
DTEND:20230209T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230209T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:3e42e802-505a-4dee-b80e-fa5383135c51
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20230209T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230209T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:6e0bcd97-17ca-4dd4-b723-b7fa1cf39d20
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central
DTEND:20230209T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230209T170000
LOCATION:Grand Forks Central High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Grand Forks Central (Away)
UID:7b0aa2bb-6359-418b-b45a-1b1ba3cea504
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230209T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230209T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:61dad4af-9a69-44ed-9271-ac5b51dd762a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230209T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230209T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:d12c3fa6-a34b-42cb-9581-1e825288df1f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20230209T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230209T181500
LOCATION:Grand Forks Central High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Red River (Away)
UID:71717097-29f0-4e70-95b2-318196806eec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20230209T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230209T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Home
)
UID:0cef9909-4a4f-4a9d-9d78-4353d755722b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230210T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T100000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: Varsity Meet vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:aa45fada-71b0-41c1-b985-dee277ce4254
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230210T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:811269ca-dc1f-45be-8a45-320e1a861388
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230210T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:526d8b46-cea4-4e52-ab58-25b94b3a651e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230210T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:b41f807c-8f94-4036-a4df-0ce2d637b4e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230210T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:0b8d0bdf-2abd-4697-b7a5-7b8759933242
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230210T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:ecd4c938-d0b6-4b8c-8d43-ad8a21267271
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20230210T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T170000
LOCATION:Lakeville Ames Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:7119d2c9-e88a-418a-93ed-76f80f39e431
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown
DTEND:20230210T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T170000
LOCATION:Jamestown High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Jamestown (Away)
UID:39339a56-a31d-481d-b9e7-c3a51b046878
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230210T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:e1c6d188-d81f-4d86-97cc-318c91167ea1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20230210T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T180000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:2454b702-91fc-4d64-86ff-f345ff194bbd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20230210T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T180000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:e398e8e2-f6ee-4e37-bd2f-a1b5795833e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230210T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:8a5b91dc-50e3-4052-97a3-02fd7fbf3bf8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20230210T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T190000
LOCATION:Lakeville Ames Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:512e5040-7d4d-44d4-b512-fcfe945ab3a3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20230210T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230210T193000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:1f8abc93-0e56-412a-8297-32491ee1fca9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
DTEND:20230211T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230211T090000
LOCATION:East Ridge High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Meet vs East Ridge (Away)
UID:e9fa2ea9-299e-40bf-9276-dc7786a89609
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230211T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230211T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:6b6344e8-067f-4bc7-89d3-74d66b7c2601
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230211T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230211T100000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (Away)
UID:867d8f45-1e43-4947-b51c-6a863f380b9b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown
DTEND:20230211T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230211T103000
LOCATION:Jamestown High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Jamestown (Away)
UID:d9df002b-36f2-4dc4-8e59-be57b0bce2ea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230211T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230211T120000
LOCATION:Sartell - Bernick
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:c0bce369-8bbd-4345-be64-80a43192d8e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Tartan
DTEND:20230211T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230211T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Tartan (Home)
UID:e1217dbc-0876-4a65-8c0f-808cf19a5ab2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Tartan
DTEND:20230211T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230211T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Tartan (Home)
UID:779d8f96-1d9a-481c-8ec4-4935b35621f6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230211T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230211T140000
LOCATION:Sartell - Bernick
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:e1ff5eb5-d61b-462d-a506-9ad06ba9f913
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230211T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230211T180000
LOCATION:Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:cb38567b-a7c1-4c99-a137-10f9d25eed28
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230213T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230213T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:8531f529-952d-4d42-ae0f-e5c8094acce6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20230213T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230213T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-1 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:01ea4d51-269b-4451-a67e-68de04a1daab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230213T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230213T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:76982656-32f1-474c-b9cb-abc388e9e64b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230213T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230213T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:56385cbb-2622-4eab-8c6f-63f461d7604e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230213T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230213T180000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:b0646569-f8cd-4bbf-9277-02f4f9ef7e05
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230213T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230213T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:b4a93ab4-fd28-4e7c-b129-fe9edd244577
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230213T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230213T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:4dd7b339-1591-4f7c-86e4-5f190ae0d0d5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Christian
DTEND:20230213T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230213T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Park Christian (Home)
UID:12094479-7d66-4b8b-af2a-e1d948cce88a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20230214T164500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230214T154500
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Roseau (Home) (Time Changed)
UID:573e8aaa-7059-4b08-ba65-9faec170c72c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau Comments:
DTEND:20230214T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230214T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Roseau (Cancelled)
UID:63e64e39-7155-402a-a8e2-14848864800e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools Comments:
DTEND:20230214T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230214T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools Rescheduled
to 02-27-23
UID:d26c2831-fc94-4627-bda3-74aad81c7a69
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230214T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230214T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 02-27-23
UID:2c728122-09c5-4aad-ab7a-01b7aebbcf5a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230214T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230214T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 02-27-23
UID:a139bdee-4417-416f-b14a-0a92483b7ec8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230214T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230214T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:8428be42-1808-4554-bb80-2c0bd35aa61d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230214T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230214T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:a670d9e8-4964-4ce5-8142-7f0409155c16
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230214T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230214T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:e5b85d2b-9cab-4802-932d-c2540fd46f8a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230214T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230214T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 02-27-23
UID:cb00dcbd-3eba-4d3d-bb6c-8b226a00a0ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230215T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230215T130000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:031329e7-9dd0-4d6d-b9e5-a6076f35cfbe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230215T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230215T130000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:dac8fe9b-3e17-4fcd-8da6-7b84848452d2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau Comments:
DTEND:20230215T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230215T190000
LOCATION:Ralph Engelstad Arena - TRF
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Roseau Rescheduled to
02-16-23
UID:ad4a2892-06c7-4136-98c0-613be941d9a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20230215T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230215T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd Rescheduled to 0
2-16-23
UID:f605d1d9-89be-4e8b-b1b8-7897299cc9bd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230216T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230216T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:f733c452-9a18-48b3-ae73-6845cc325d54
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230216T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230216T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:455d0936-529d-4882-96a3-e01c869158a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20230216T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230216T161500
LOCATION:Red River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Red River (Away)
UID:01d46b30-ff62-4a8e-9c1b-90eb9b2919e2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 1 Games Playe
d @ 5:00Round 2 Games Played @ 6:15Match-Ups will be dependent on seeding
DTEND:20230216T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230216T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:cb543731-bb84-46b3-a9eb-bca903bf06e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 1 Games Playe
d @ 5:00Round 2 Games Played @ 6:15Match-Ups will depend on seeding
DTEND:20230216T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230216T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:5dcc4216-fb53-4587-8f9d-79c22e45ed0a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20230216T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230216T174500
LOCATION:Red River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Red River (Away)
UID:ab22ee20-bd3a-4cc8-a337-de11e68efba2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230216T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230216T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Home) (Resched
uled from 02-15-23)
UID:d00bbb5c-13b8-4e7b-a368-47141b67a3b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20230216T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230216T190000
LOCATION:Ralph Engelstad Arena - TRF
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Roseau (Away) (Resche
duled from 02-15-23)
UID:cc5d7bdd-d884-4c8b-8a27-981ad70be505
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20230216T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230216T191500
LOCATION:Red River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Red River (Away)
UID:8b45a043-200f-426c-94d1-bd0eee38067c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Legacy
DTEND:20230217T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230217T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bismarck Legacy (Home) (Rescheduled f
rom 12-17-22)
UID:4234cb91-835c-4ea9-83bd-0c7afc302769
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Legacy
DTEND:20230217T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230217T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bismarck Legacy (Home) (Rescheduled
from 12-17-22)
UID:48b10f57-7ffe-4203-808e-8594d8af5af4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230217T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230217T180000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:08172f06-486d-45bf-b13e-d5e7dc3ef017
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Legacy
DTEND:20230217T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230217T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bismarck Legacy (Home) (Resched
uled from 12-17-22)
UID:1f90b5f7-a5e7-4036-8c8a-10f4fed0e8e9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska
DTEND:20230218T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230218T090000
LOCATION:Chaska High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Meet vs Chaska (Away)
UID:b9fc9d73-27c6-40e7-a17a-249b2d19a1ec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230218T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230218T120000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:08107108-2aee-4bde-8ad7-cd5c7765baec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20230218T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230218T130000
LOCATION:Aldrich Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Hill-Murray (Away)
UID:61efcb17-567e-4316-b064-fc9210c62ec0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20230218T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230218T150000
LOCATION:Aldrich Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Hill-Murray (Away)
UID:da1ff0d3-fe43-4ca9-80f5-731a38d60e49
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230221T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:8efb6f46-65a0-47c6-b088-a6ad0038a0d9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230221T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:b6bdd6f0-1d7d-462e-9d4f-3c886037c206
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230221T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:d96904f3-02a7-4e69-95c6-6a9fdded1be2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230221T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:6be4df87-6efb-4997-8fc6-73ff889336f1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 1 Match Up an
d Time to be determined by seedingRound 2 to be played on 2/23
DTEND:20230221T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-1 Tournament vs TBA (Away)
UID:253a6a7e-85ab-46e8-8511-78f58adacccf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 1 Match-up an
d time to be determined by seedingRound 2 to be played on 2/23
DTEND:20230221T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-2 Tournament vs TBA (Away)
UID:11fcf30d-50ab-43dc-bab2-3bb95e6134d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 1 Match-up an
d Time to be determined by seedingRound 2 to be played on 2/23
DTEND:20230221T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Tournament vs TBA (Away)
UID:e6af2ede-e38b-4b21-a647-8e215d5c53b5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 1 Match-Up an
d Time to be determined by seedingRound 2 to be played on 2/23
DTEND:20230221T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Tournament vs TBA (Away)
UID:223a35d6-4ac3-433e-8217-dbefcf8bb2a7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 1 Match-Up an
d Time dependent on SeedingRound 2 to be played on 2/23
DTEND:20230221T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Tournament vs TBA (Away)
UID:aa35db2a-61f0-45cf-a27e-512a025e07a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 1 Games Playe
d @ 5:00Round 2 Games Played @ 6:15Match-ups will depend on seeding
DTEND:20230221T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:81e0f94b-613a-4974-ab62-6b15867feaa6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 1 of Tourname
nt Match-up and Game Time to be determined by seedingRound 2 of Tournament
on 2/23/23
DTEND:20230221T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-1 Tournament vs TBA (Away)
UID:eecc0bda-3f1b-4f63-b760-79a80a5bebdf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 1 of Tourname
nt Match-up and Game Time to be determined by seedingRound 2 of Tournament
on 2/23/23
DTEND:20230221T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-2 Tournament vs TBA (Away)
UID:263d36a4-6089-41de-b53f-5649c91cc04a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230221T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:4d8babda-8fa3-487b-b07d-33307708475d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230221T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:150013e1-b64e-4ea3-bece-63c24f4f58d8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230221T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:f0d42693-031d-4fc8-b67e-43318898e342
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230221T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:04e2a6e6-1fc9-40ef-897e-b85aa726c0f0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230221T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230221T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:a5ff48ec-229d-41ff-973d-a2653566d5a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Match-up and game t
ime to be determined by Round 1 Game
DTEND:20230223T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230223T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-1 Game vs TBA (Away)
UID:96029188-f098-4ce2-ae38-89a276521636
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Match-up and game t
ime to be determined by Round 1 Game
DTEND:20230223T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230223T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A-2 Tournament vs TBA (Away)
UID:f95c4443-23f6-4659-99cd-21845588e4ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Match-up and Game T
ime to be determined by seeding
DTEND:20230223T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230223T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:9049c93c-926b-4c30-94ae-abdf5d85e988
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 2 match-up an
d time to be determined by Round 1 Game
DTEND:20230223T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230223T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Tournament vs TBA (Away)
UID:d0b1d9b7-4eb0-45a7-81d8-6870e4baea39
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 2 Match-Up an
d Time to be determined by Round 1 Game
DTEND:20230223T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230223T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Tournament vs TBA (Away)
UID:b67821af-a932-4e84-92a3-41b6cb35cda8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 2 Match-Up an
d Time determined by Round 1 Game
DTEND:20230223T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230223T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Tournament vs TBA (Away)
UID:75ffbccf-3425-4d88-8d15-1d59e1c5527a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 2 of Tourname
ntMatch-up and Game Time to be determined by seeding
DTEND:20230223T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230223T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-1 Tournament vs TBA (Away)
UID:143627c3-118b-4b09-aff4-b6898c30578c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Round 2 of Tourname
ntMatch-up and Game Time to be determined by seeding
DTEND:20230223T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230223T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B-2 Tournament vs TBA (Away)
UID:cb939555-18ce-4a25-b851-28e3f23c4317
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20230223T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230223T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Brainerd (Cancelled)
UID:da69274c-6c99-48b3-87b8-b55c507d87a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20230223T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230223T181500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Brainerd (Cancelled)
UID:d45c1df7-6577-487d-99a3-4114943939c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Gentry Academy
DTEND:20230223T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230223T200000
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs Gentry Academy (Away)
UID:9622a787-89bc-470d-8de2-b824a76c50e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Centennial
DTEND:20230224T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230224T120000
LOCATION:TRIA Rink St Paul
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs Centennial (Away)
UID:4e8b8545-c72f-4a05-a623-2e65d3e77a3a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20230224T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230224T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Wayzata (Home)
UID:3b4a9fde-1c01-4c32-a963-4c800a6d5acc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20230224T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230224T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Wayzata (Home)
UID:2eeb4c08-927d-405f-b813-9eb1dd2789b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230224T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230224T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Awa
y)
UID:9be5ebaa-a78e-4b94-85b9-5934e5704892
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20230224T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230224T171500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Black
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Wayzata (Home)
UID:2a6fb875-de1b-47e3-ac6d-a060116bc5aa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230224T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230224T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:5270817c-24b5-4b25-b43d-acba415b130a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20230224T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230224T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Wayzata (Home)
UID:df0f2a7e-d2f8-4006-a579-834e1bea5449
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230224T194500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230224T184500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:4e419d29-c74c-4392-9c0a-b38909cc18a3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230224T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230224T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:3488aea9-a103-4f4b-9f9d-fca07e8ac27b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview
DTEND:20230225T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230225T090000
LOCATION:Eastview High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Meet vs Eastview (Away)
UID:a004dafa-5f72-4248-ba40-4278bd72967b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rosemount
DTEND:20230225T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230225T100000
LOCATION:TRIA Rink St Paul
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs Rosemount (Away)
UID:26bef57c-ae2a-4ed4-bb68-938b88520581
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230225T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230225T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Awa
y)
UID:6a6d1859-5ecd-4f41-bf7e-8d307519ef0b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230225T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230225T100000
LOCATION:Lakeville South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:f696c4dc-672c-4db4-afc5-4e2f5b770c31
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230225T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230225T100000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:a839a364-f152-453b-b7b0-90280a764172
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230225T121500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230225T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:b6d1f8c9-ba01-4fd2-a272-7256eaa575ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230225T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230225T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:e3bda666-7955-4ee9-9d8a-d6435e72d682
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230225T134500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230225T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:22d7a0ef-8884-4efe-a9be-bfaabc302c77
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230225T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230225T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:1225b193-65cd-46d9-97a5-5e3475360545
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230225T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230225T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:7ee36117-547a-441b-9b4a-e89db7796c38
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230225T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230225T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (Home)
UID:23f22ff1-69cc-41d2-adfa-cf67d044f1c4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230227T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230227T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools (Home) (Re
scheduled from 02-14-23)
UID:f69e5dbc-33a5-46b3-a051-fd60318cb610
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230227T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230227T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bemidji (Away) (Rescheduled from 02-27
-23)
UID:3e38f57b-f5fe-4708-90df-534270fbbc09
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230227T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230227T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Away) (Rescheduled from 02-1
4-23)
UID:ecd68351-1015-4032-8df5-ec5fdc61b610
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230227T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230227T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 02-27-23
UID:c821724d-3dc0-451e-be05-59e32c6e682e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230227T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230227T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 02-27-23
UID:d668c7d2-d9a4-444c-81bc-f82e4b4bedce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230227T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230227T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away) (Rescheduled from
02-27-23)
UID:8ac1c53c-8ead-4bb0-8542-094e3914f9fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230228T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230228T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:1c891314-73be-4b04-9f8a-5972801664b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230228T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230228T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:17550642-892b-403a-9312-7fcd5d01bfeb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230228T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230228T184500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:3b6d39a3-f3cb-4d48-bc65-9b4aae0d7a44
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230228T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230228T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:a30a2180-de68-4841-809c-5d1f724ed76c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau Comments:
DTEND:20230301T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230301T190000
LOCATION:Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Roseau Rescheduled to 0
3-02-23
UID:424a9887-9fe9-4e7c-95b8-2d852c5c176b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mankato West
DTEND:20230302T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230302T163000
LOCATION:Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Mankato West (Away)
UID:ea09d11e-d0a2-4fdb-9fc9-4c5a6a8873ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20230302T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230302T180000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Rogers (Away)
UID:17723951-820e-406b-8c64-66da69f1acbd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20230302T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230302T190000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks Civic Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Roseau (Away) (Resched
uled from 03-01-23)
UID:986eb783-a2f8-4939-bcfd-8764f3b00b16
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230303T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230303T161500
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:8dcd07a7-4038-43fe-9c8b-b5fb97fafb55
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230303T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230303T161500
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:b4558b28-8b35-4564-896c-15923e4f95b9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230303T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230303T171500
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:a8e4a20d-f85d-49d1-b584-d70842dd69cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230303T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230303T173000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:25ee3a5d-776e-4859-838e-47db534e2a82
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230303T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230303T190000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:4e19ddd2-7c07-4219-9b6b-8d038d590e9c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20230304T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230304T090000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Meet vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:97436c8c-cd93-4e25-a2d8-fe049877c160
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230304T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230304T190000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:14edf263-ea11-4004-8037-91d9c5c85ebb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230307T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230307T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (Home)
UID:f831096c-3a77-424e-b57c-02627ab74324
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230308T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230308T100000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:2720829f-7a2d-45ca-9d83-f9c9c85090a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230309T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230309T100000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: Varsity Section Tournament vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:79915889-e9b7-42a7-a946-985bb554b493
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230309T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230309T130000
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Away)
UID:26ee7129-dead-4677-9d98-4daa148f2410
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230309T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230309T190000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:0cb8e274-16ee-44f5-ae2d-8c187299e270
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Cannon Falls
DTEND:20230311T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230311T100000
LOCATION:Cannon Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity State Tournament vs Cannon Falls (Away)
UID:21ee78f3-12f8-40d1-b4ed-87bc9765ba98
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20230311T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230311T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd Rescheduled to 03-15-23
UID:ff217333-6590-4708-8281-95860cdb97d3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
DTEND:20230311T220000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230311T210000
LOCATION:Eagan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Meet vs Eagan (Away)
UID:99c87016-1a61-414b-8bb5-809abaf887fd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230313T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230313T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV 2 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:482f049d-8e26-4d03-92b5-00d0633bebf9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230313T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230313T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:be3c9b4b-c08e-478f-9f32-190764abec10
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230313T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230313T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:655fb0f4-6b61-4d4e-b31c-ae1e0d9c2b17
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230313T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230313T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:6972779c-0b0a-41b4-97d5-fcacf595bde9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230313T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230313T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:9fd38b8c-0b5e-40a0-a0a7-238698692fa1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230315T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230315T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home) (Rescheduled fro
m 03-11-23)
UID:f7d873a8-abb4-4ff2-92db-61c1f373a1a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230317T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230317T190000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:baac742b-04d7-47cc-91e9-663eec11ceeb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20230319
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20230318
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Match vs TBD (Away)
UID:5c1e135f-3b4a-4133-9469-09abeb637b9c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230320T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230320T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:b8f2c1ba-b1f6-4d27-bd7c-b97c9cc03ee0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230320T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230320T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:4bc06f0b-0de2-4dde-b29a-a8a1eaa7237f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230320T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230320T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:28935868-6f22-46a1-bf6e-8e4a03cde11f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230320T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230320T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:2d140535-d7cd-453f-a8d4-a66865e7b442
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230320T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230320T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:70c4a359-e46d-4600-8a89-e43bde149c11
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230320T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230320T153000
LOCATION:Meadows Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:bae00f3b-cabd-4a1d-8586-a579b1f7d1e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230320T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230320T153000
LOCATION:Meadows Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:3c51dadf-53a9-4cd8-b81f-14bf29d951ab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230320T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230320T153000
LOCATION:Meadows Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:7fe1ee21-0fc9-4f15-beae-f71fe0aa7651
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230320T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230320T153000
LOCATION:Meadows Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:67b98a41-0ac6-4bf2-b539-0b23a2646b41
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230321T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230321T100000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: Varsity Section Tournament vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:8b69b17d-3379-4348-8fce-a1319426c678
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230324T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230324T170000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:e07cf4f5-b5d2-4a4a-bdb5-475fe06640f8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230324T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230324T170000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:8dffb7da-295d-46a7-a4f0-d0a42964f380
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230327T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230327T153000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:6ca77bfc-060b-420a-a25f-cce0cc75bba1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Minnewaska A
rea Comments:
DTEND:20230331T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230331T090000
LOCATION:Courts Plus Tennis Center - Fargo
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Minnewaska
Area (Cancelled)
UID:f5bd773d-c232-4c34-9ae3-69013e095b98
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230331T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230331T110000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away) (Rescheduled fro
m 04-01-23)
UID:8364f28c-e91a-4281-87d0-3fd6060662ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230331T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230331T110000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away) (Rescheduled fr
om 04-01-23)
UID:ee078692-59ee-4098-82be-aeeba194904b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20230331T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230331T150000
LOCATION:Forestview Middle School 12149 Knollwood Dr Baxter\, MN
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd Rescheduled to 04-1
2-23
UID:bc2ae1dc-3d7d-461e-aec7-0f5ac2ea9612
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230331T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230331T170000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys JV Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:ada6b97c-f55a-4642-8d1f-58cfb57d4d23
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230331T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230331T170000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls JV Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:e39e8b71-95c4-41d0-80e9-179a61db387f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments:
DTEND:20230401T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230401T120000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs TBD Rescheduled to 03-31-23
UID:dbd4288d-b149-419a-9254-3937fc21821b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments:
DTEND:20230401T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230401T120000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs TBD Rescheduled to 03-31-23
UID:f33ad23a-0424-4e25-862f-acb3146ddd56
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230403T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230403T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:1d7e4194-8275-42f8-bbfa-d8f95a629ea1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230403T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230403T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:1956bc1c-c022-4cc2-ab21-5d0ead36699a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230403T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230403T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:85afa0af-2668-4d2f-8a90-67e66585d396
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230403T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230403T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:f83ab50c-c0db-426b-8e70-35610a4a6ecc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230404T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230404T150000
LOCATION:University of North Dakota
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys JV Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:c67d77d6-50a4-416c-b901-e40413ab99b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230404T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230404T150000
LOCATION:University of North Dakota
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls JV Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:8f980c33-3e57-4ebf-a8cc-d4168c40db57
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Eagan
DTEND:20230408T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230408T130000
LOCATION:Eagan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Scrimmage vs Multiple Schools vs. Eagan (Away)
UID:ddf93b07-f3fd-4212-999a-987adacad27c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Eagan
DTEND:20230408T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230408T130000
LOCATION:Eagan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Scrimmage vs Multiple Schools vs. Eagan (Aw
ay)
UID:40171b96-9a21-4d17-a63d-a562e0dd0ff6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230411T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230411T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 04-25-23
UID:f828b628-b08b-4515-9d77-520be6d40403
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230411T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230411T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 04-25-23
UID:836ffe4f-917e-4fdb-b69a-84f7cbeb8f70
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230411T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230411T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 04-25-23
UID:ae3e4300-bc77-41c5-ae4c-8cdb869a4eca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo Comments:
DTEND:20230411T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230411T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Postponed)
UID:19ed7bc6-c96d-4198-b6bc-b0d8f9d7bf35
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo Comments:
DTEND:20230411T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230411T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Postponed to 04-
13-23)
UID:af7ef481-8456-46dc-ba03-b5a6db5ac876
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230411T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230411T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 04-25-23
UID:c9084608-3d52-4e32-9845-f9252485d985
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230411T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230411T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 04-25-23
UID:4a6af347-0f08-416a-8542-ba3d1b16a376
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230411T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230411T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bemidji Rescheduled to 04-25-23
UID:1c3da3fc-7444-4b6d-a8a0-041b1f45f992
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230412T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230412T150000
LOCATION:Forestview Middle School 12149 Knollwood Dr Baxter\, MN
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Away) (Reschedule
d from 03-31-23)
UID:38b58a7e-6527-437f-8494-6f0029ed66b5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pequot Lakes
DTEND:20230413T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230413T100000
LOCATION:Crosswoods Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Pequot Lakes (Away)
UID:e7fc47a2-9c1c-42dd-9688-697face95824
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rosemount
DTEND:20230413T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230413T153000
LOCATION:Rosemount High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Rosemount (Away)
UID:99bb49ca-f303-4c6d-af8a-fd4861a47ae8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rosemount
DTEND:20230413T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230413T153000
LOCATION:Rosemount High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Rosemount (Away)
UID:9c098f5b-85ee-4ffd-93ff-6a7b7a329324
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
DTEND:20230413T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230413T170000
LOCATION:College of Saint Benedict
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Away) (Reschedul
ed from 04-11-23)
UID:2232389d-e8a0-464e-93af-282e91b12f4c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: BGMR
DTEND:20230414T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230414T110000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs BGMR (Home)
UID:d5e51eba-f554-47f3-8720-35cd84e5575a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools Comments:
DTEND:20230414T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230414T110000
LOCATION:Courts Plus Fitness Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Multiple Schools (Cancelled)
UID:f2203e5d-45a3-4f62-a8ed-89d473fe56f3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls
DTEND:20230414T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230414T140000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Thief River Falls (Home)
UID:1317c7e5-56bc-4a2b-8298-76a50898aa9a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20230414T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230414T160000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-12-23
UID:bdc3d030-7cb6-460a-a3f1-2ed530bdb9a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls Comments:
DTEND:20230414T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230414T160000
LOCATION:Thief River Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Thief River Falls (Cancelled)
UID:be98b944-8747-468c-8e13-6caab535457d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20230414T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230414T163000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Sartell (Postponed)
UID:cf7d9c22-8f54-428c-96cb-5410bc42a2af
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: BGMR Comments:
DTEND:20230414T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230414T180000
LOCATION:Thief River Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs BGMR (Cancelled)
UID:69c265c5-f1d4-4545-a8df-cceef6e24b01
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20230414T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230414T183000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-12-23
UID:385b1489-e39b-485d-9671-71d9ed009005
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools Comments:
DTEND:20230415T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230415T100000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Cancelled)
UID:7029a4e1-9426-4f85-98a8-ac57b2f955de
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
DTEND:20230415T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230415T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Mounds View (Home)
UID:63b58829-3983-4eda-bf5c-6b6258131c0c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
DTEND:20230415T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230415T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Mounds View (Home)
UID:1fac399f-fd17-40be-90ab-36166fb9c845
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Monticello -
MN Comments:
DTEND:20230417T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230417T120000
LOCATION:Riverwood National GC - Monticello
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Monticello
- MN (Date Changed to 05-15-23)
UID:73eaf9b0-36e1-445e-949c-752446022244
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Monticello -
MN Comments:
DTEND:20230417T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230417T120000
LOCATION:Riverwood National GC - Monticello
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Monticello
- MN (Postponed)
UID:d42941dc-a4a2-4dd0-ac99-6d2cdc48c2c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230417T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230417T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:45cbe2a6-437d-437d-8d53-cba928078fb8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230417T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230417T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:ea8045bc-04b0-4597-91c5-de9f4c556610
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20230418T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230418T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:0b63bcda-6b10-402e-b584-3d88c27d9985
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Willmar
DTEND:20230418T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230418T163000
LOCATION:Willmar High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Willmar (Away)
UID:16ad52a8-7173-4ec6-9940-78acc5ce321f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies Comments:
DTEND:20230418T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230418T170000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Cancelled)
UID:d3100c0d-2da3-4728-8c2d-54729a6d88e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies Comments:
DTEND:20230418T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230418T170000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Cancelled)
UID:0919ba56-162a-4ba3-ab14-ef1f269cdd5b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20230418T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230418T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:b9669829-adf8-4e8a-8dd7-206a2b7679b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230420T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230420T140000
LOCATION:Lakeview Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys JV Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:85d54495-8c7a-4a40-815f-c5efa461d62c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20230420T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230420T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave Reschedu
led to 04-27-23
UID:588c5003-755c-43d0-a1e2-d1e0df66d714
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rocori Comments:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20230422
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20230421
LOCATION:Rich Spring Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Rocori (Cancelled)
UID:112b207e-dab4-45ec-8c3d-90f9512c79f3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata Comments:
DTEND:20230421T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230421T150000
LOCATION:Wayzata High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Wayzata (Cancelled)
UID:9981e9ec-113d-4d2c-9db6-ba8b32fcb4d7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata Comments:
DTEND:20230421T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230421T150000
LOCATION:Wayzata High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Wayzata (Cancelled)
UID:760a1145-756d-4edb-b82d-dc62ff7c5a58
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN Comments:
DTEND:20230421T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230421T160000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Monticello - MN Rescheduled to 05-12-23
UID:9fdcbb52-3456-406e-a59f-7b975d8a0137
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids Comments:
DTEND:20230421T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230421T170000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Grand Rapids Rescheduled to 05-13-23
UID:eea6e7ec-880d-4f6c-8c21-7ea18595390b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN Comments:
DTEND:20230421T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230421T174500
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Monticello - MN Rescheduled to 05-
12-23
UID:897559b7-d930-4bad-b1a8-3bd296ba02fe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids Comments:
DTEND:20230421T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230421T183000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids Rescheduled to 05-13-2
3
UID:2282938a-fd70-46e6-8f5c-3c4edb7d2006
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rocori Comments:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20230423
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20230422
LOCATION:Rich Spring Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Rocori (Cancelled)
UID:6c59d2fd-09d4-42a8-a3e3-f73f8b0bd744
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments:
DTEND:20230422T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230422T100000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Cancelled)
UID:23ef7345-ddab-4503-892a-3734f0b9d2ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments:
DTEND:20230422T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230422T100000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Cancelled)
UID:85bf8a98-00ce-48a5-9d68-f2b1f3e993e4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park Comments:
DTEND:20230422T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230422T110000
LOCATION:Spring Lake Park High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Spring Lake Park Rescheduled to 05-12-2
3
UID:d8a6a5ff-6f9b-4d0c-ac33-4568be41f680
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall Comme
nts:
DTEND:20230422T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230422T120000
LOCATION:Proctor High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall Rescheduled
to 05-12-23
UID:02168be8-4491-4194-970c-11b591658be6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park Comments:
DTEND:20230422T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230422T130000
LOCATION:Spring Lake Park High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Spring Lake Park Rescheduled to 05
-12-23
UID:2f4e03b5-cdce-48ba-845b-a5bb75128a4b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall Comme
nts:
DTEND:20230422T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230422T133000
LOCATION:Proctor High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall Resched
uled to 05-12-23
UID:4a47fb64-cc5e-4092-8bdd-3c03a060f49c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20230422T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230422T160000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Duluth East (Away) (Time & Location Ch
anged)
UID:0614a942-ea84-4e38-b4ac-23fb82b9d67d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20230422T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230422T173000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Duluth East (Away) (Time & Locati
on Changed)
UID:becedf30-04eb-4f9d-a0d6-c9649b7fc067
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230424T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230424T140000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:eea5f118-610f-4006-b503-d6ff94d0387a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20230424T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230424T160000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:31a6a0cb-7abf-4bb0-ab54-84cc5c9d92f0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20230424T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230424T160000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:f5615808-f31d-40b2-a089-faf022c4c6c1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20230424T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230424T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:b1563a79-cfff-4922-bee9-cb4954984427
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools Comments:
DTEND:20230424T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230424T164500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools Rescheduled to 05-23-2
3
UID:4ba6e359-023f-4026-8823-a2d39a21a9a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20230424T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230424T170000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Sheyenne (Cancelled)
UID:b33dd20c-4cad-4d0d-8536-e53c6e0374a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne Comments:
DTEND:20230424T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230424T190000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Sheyenne (Cancelled)
UID:8dae52e3-5e01-4a1a-a84d-0adde27b9536
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Elk River Co
mments: 11am Pictures12pm Shotgun Start
DTEND:20230425T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T120000
LOCATION:Elk River Golf Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Elk River
(Away)
UID:892225fa-aafa-40eb-85e4-38a8a0a103be
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230425T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Bemidji (Postponed)
UID:13521232-914b-4be3-9ba5-0384b709b1b7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20230425T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T160000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:a2aa6af7-0856-452c-aed1-5a31b37749e7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20230425T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T160000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:12fba8eb-9dcc-4b0e-a9e7-0b4676978b3d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230425T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bemidji (Postponed)
UID:a7fcbaa7-3aec-4306-935d-e60972ade951
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230425T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:23363fef-d4a6-4ea2-ad93-cb1ddb9686be
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230425T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:720b1ca1-cabd-4b53-ba1f-49e81735a706
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230425T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home) (Time & Location Changed
)
UID:8cc02c25-e1e0-49f3-be22-08729a377390
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello
DTEND:20230425T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T163000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Monticello (Away)
UID:217bac20-0a4b-4f54-8df9-f4adf3ab1ec5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230425T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:e8e508b7-6c6a-4f6b-a588-b39e7ae59bdd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230425T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:b1e747e5-381d-4650-856e-ccf2eeeb4eff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20230425T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T180000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:a660c2f7-c07e-42e6-8347-f00314b3b4a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230425T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Bemidji (Postponed)
UID:e2e5afcf-429e-4634-aa7b-42740224ecd1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20230425T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T180000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:93ae0d0e-b0bd-43c3-85f8-23d392f14441
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230425T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bemidji (Postponed)
UID:df16a513-259a-4d19-b62b-f66f149e0a40
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230425T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T180000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home) (Time & Location Changed
)
UID:11c2dbf5-dd78-479e-89cf-e723c96e09e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello
DTEND:20230425T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230425T180000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Monticello (Away)
UID:55786b91-8a67-4526-8753-14fdb982911c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria A
rea
DTEND:20230426T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230426T100000
LOCATION:Alexandria Golf Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandri
a Area (Away)
UID:7afa1ca3-ad68-4b91-8fd6-e6f002df2323
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230427T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T080000
LOCATION:Detroit Country Club - Detroit Lakes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys JV Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:66e15130-54f6-471a-a340-fc531bd8042a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Coon Rapids
DTEND:20230427T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T090000
LOCATION:Bunker Hills Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Coon Rapids (Away)
UID:e0562624-a9b1-4aff-a734-edaf8c4d3c8d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20230427T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:952bbdd5-8d62-4d50-931f-f6a20890fd42
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Comments:
DTEND:20230427T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Cancelled)
UID:e9285acf-ba2c-4a76-92cb-35382ac9bf7a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20230427T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T163000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:b29f2f63-a83c-4b42-a95d-83fd83cfb51d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20230427T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T163000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:752768c1-1319-43c1-a01b-28559a737e3e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
DTEND:20230427T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Home)
UID:5c94a49a-90a6-472a-a3cb-585dfdceceaf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies Comments:
DTEND:20230427T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T163000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Fargo Davies (Cancelled)
UID:91afc7e5-47e5-4dd8-9995-e7a9773159d1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230427T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
(Rescheduled from 04-20-23)
UID:9a7631d0-9f79-41a0-8562-c42b5c226f64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20230427T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T180000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:ae4129f3-2c4c-486b-a1ae-8a6af455b3c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
DTEND:20230427T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Home)
UID:c2844870-23e9-44f9-8133-cd896d810d64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies Comments:
DTEND:20230427T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T180000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Cancelled)
UID:3aa43de7-7249-41bc-b35e-64020b29761e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Comments:
DTEND:20230427T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T183000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Cancelled)
UID:d0d2cb9e-bf50-4acc-8158-34604199c974
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20230427T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T183000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:85b83721-8cce-438d-878c-0b315cc1c238
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20230427T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230427T183000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:b2b0ba33-9211-4e38-90ac-8a6dce6005e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230428T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230428T150000
LOCATION:Eastview High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Speech: Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:c5ef0648-a038-40f6-a712-4bbc4600d615
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20230428T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230428T150000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:5cc7e38c-9369-40bf-a4ac-2e66ba9df48f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20230428T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230428T150000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Shanley (Away
)
UID:8f2f278a-895c-4d36-9bf0-0db1f2e3e3fc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230428T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230428T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:f7d862dd-3061-4c4e-9d9c-1b1df71dcac1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hamline University
DTEND:20230428T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230428T170000
LOCATION:Hamline University
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hamline University (
Away)
UID:774ec599-e77c-4519-9963-bf5bde8d2520
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hamline University
DTEND:20230428T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230428T170000
LOCATION:Hamline University
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hamline University
(Away)
UID:5376055a-841e-4ff9-8ec2-9254bab7d198
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20230429T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Tournament vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:70de3431-7ef2-4a7f-a68c-3e030178b18e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230429T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T110000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:6a8c7941-3c84-46fb-82cd-8f7423263d45
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20230429T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Brainerd (Cancelled)
UID:8be5f349-6d2c-470a-a5a2-e6bcdec9130a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230429T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:80deced4-4844-48dc-9a4b-1d3430dc2e0d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230429T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T110000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:4d22ee95-799a-4959-99af-9c32ee451cc4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230429T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T120000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Bemidji (Cancelled)
UID:5a5623ae-9673-4b61-98cd-69277c8dd65d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20230429T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T120000
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:9600a3de-fa0b-478a-b34a-5052cd2cf9c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230429T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T120000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:1d4112dc-e7eb-4d8c-afda-242a8cfc1666
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230429T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T130000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:ca4b96f5-5552-4cd0-a169-cdc8da86f481
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230429T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T130000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:3aee36ef-79f8-4975-840d-1c9deea36cf6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20230429T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T133000
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:aac28148-0de7-4035-93c5-5f71b0cff1ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20230429T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T140000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Tournament vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:f3c6c0ae-e08e-41ca-ad7f-b560b612ba88
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230429T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T150000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:46822771-df0e-40b7-9b3e-bfa1229b4cb0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230429T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:23c5e623-213d-4560-8b04-3e8b6d940de7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230429T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T150000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:946b4256-16d1-4650-932c-e8d817382b2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230429T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T150000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:71db7f68-f69b-43b9-96f3-f9c591a88926
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230429T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T150000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:7713ef52-4033-49b9-bfec-3b6b99dea0d8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville Comment
s:
DTEND:20230429T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230429T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Cancelled)
UID:d68f1851-4d8c-4173-a15d-957e5889d531
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Edina
DTEND:20230501T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230501T090000
LOCATION:Windsong Farms Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Edina (Awa
y)
UID:6cb94f48-1365-494e-b932-7db924b1b312
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230501T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230501T090000
LOCATION:Meadows Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:bbfb4f44-5e2a-4d23-b7a8-eaac13e10971
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230501T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230501T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:b47a7893-b8d5-41f1-beef-0f6463d45204
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230501T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230501T160000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:4465623c-771b-4e8d-b065-c11f81629208
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230501T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230501T164500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:537b4c4d-40dd-42e6-ad2a-045d4215da78
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230501T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230501T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:a9b0ace4-9fab-4d44-86c8-308f56e7029b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo Comments:
DTEND:20230501T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230501T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs West Fargo (Cancelled)
UID:75a43a16-cefc-4248-9ceb-e73f377213f0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230501T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230501T183000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:245e13c5-e812-4014-b65d-49c26066b655
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: DH
DTEND:20230502T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230502T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:4506678c-9f39-4df2-92ae-e90c4439849a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: DH
DTEND:20230502T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230502T160000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:eab4bf33-a420-411a-9b82-4f4e275d2cba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20230502T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230502T160000
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:20d3998f-8e27-45b4-8f14-acb8f09ee0e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20230502T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230502T160000
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:9c81b814-ba15-4760-9baa-3e684336a03f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments: DH with the gi
rls
DTEND:20230502T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230502T163000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:482704ce-f546-4528-9595-977772d013c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments: DH with the bo
ys
DTEND:20230502T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230502T163000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:ec9df4b3-79ec-4e2d-9e84-36384db3cf53
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20230502T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230502T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Crookston (Home) (Location Changed)
UID:f041cd60-c8e7-4fea-9757-bd0c3b5f1742
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20230502T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230502T183000
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:8a929edf-da7d-438f-be61-5a0027d17cf7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments: DH with the Gi
rls
DTEND:20230502T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230502T183000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:3b13e6f4-e02c-4651-84ac-9decf0bbfffe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments: DH with the bo
ys
DTEND:20230502T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230502T183000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:79c33579-d735-428a-9689-7e55ee9690a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
DTEND:20230503T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230503T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Legacy Golf Course @ Craguns
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd (
Away)
UID:e78308a1-1ca8-443d-a1a0-dac80f136465
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20230504T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230504T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Duluth East (Home)
UID:3f2b7d52-630a-4998-b879-1dfbd7b501d3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
DTEND:20230504T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230504T163000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Park Rapids Area (Home)
UID:e3c1acf2-8430-4549-9b6d-4669ca4bf3c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20230504T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230504T170000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:6229b68f-db7a-4c1f-8b79-bb763236fd38
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20230504T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230504T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Home)
UID:4a4e83cc-703a-4b25-a18b-0890ba3673cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20230504T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230504T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Duluth East (Home)
UID:f780453d-0a18-495c-a856-96a5fc050570
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230504T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230504T170000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:bd1bac7b-cf28-4250-8752-59bd850b9425
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230504T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230504T170000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:02cb1907-1056-42bd-a886-accc640005f1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230504T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230504T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:89f2336b-e6b8-4017-b33f-70ec374bd8fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
DTEND:20230504T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230504T180000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Park Rapids Area (Home)
UID:4944865f-69b6-43b6-bb09-d6b998d6b4ea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20230504T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230504T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Home)
UID:de3102de-dba7-41cb-96e5-e293d254f477
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20230504T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230504T190000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:916bebd0-2882-4bf6-a0c8-6e75a28b7059
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Rosemount Co
mments: Varsity (6 players) $130.00 JV (4 players) $85.00
DTEND:20230505T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T100000
LOCATION:Emerald Greens Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Rosemount
(Away)
UID:91916daf-a8c1-4cf3-bf42-ccd73e89397a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230505T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T130000
LOCATION:Edgewood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:e81e8962-14e7-449b-b169-48b426c65bbc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Detroit Lake
s
DTEND:20230505T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T130000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Detroit La
kes (Away)
UID:e1d05c9c-68b6-4bd5-8b33-c083db562509
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230505T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:aede14fd-8aa7-4299-9bb9-c9cce741ea18
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230505T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T160000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:58ba494a-ee47-48ce-ba10-4d3cdd250f61
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230505T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T160000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:c70dacd6-b195-46c5-8724-eb501d43fd2a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20230505T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T160000
LOCATION:Wayzata High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:634fd68d-6d35-426c-b89d-6f4844023c3e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20230505T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T160000
LOCATION:Wayzata High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:5d8612f2-6b5e-4796-a56d-6d1e342028a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230505T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:5b24aa34-e7ac-4cda-b54c-04ba0d530c4b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230505T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:08056a39-ba27-4540-94a0-e445c5511456
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230505T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T164500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:96c92780-067e-46f6-bd96-8351125df907
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230505T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:6525d558-1081-4544-a8fe-02fda25364a3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230505T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:34404ecb-7cee-4cc7-ad65-9c1a89b82aad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230505T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T180000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:9ae20bea-1dbd-48ef-a468-1378e47c3bcb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230505T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T180000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:82462c6f-40d1-43e9-807d-0b9f11a4d88e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230505T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230505T183000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:81a5acdd-f76d-418d-b40c-a89453dd1980
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230506T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230506T090000
LOCATION:Edgewood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:94757d04-da38-4d1a-9b1c-6a7956a35900
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria A
rea
DTEND:20230506T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230506T093000
LOCATION:Alexandria - Geneva Golf Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandri
a Area (Away)
UID:d1f7dbba-a0f7-4e4d-ab61-aad78ab29c02
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230506T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230506T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Tournament vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:0e71ffca-94c9-4065-aa6d-8a67ac53b8c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
DTEND:20230506T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230506T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Home)
UID:607e279f-d26e-4e44-820e-c701f5f877a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
DTEND:20230506T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230506T113000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Hopkins (Home)
UID:0608a7ae-fa6a-43e1-a1df-cdfe44353592
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230506T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230506T120000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Tournament vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:0df4ecb0-d5c5-42f0-ac1c-37796c051cd6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20230506T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230506T140000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Tournament vs Perham (Away)
UID:0a5a9cfe-0fca-46d0-bf6a-8ddb90c4c2a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20230508T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230508T090000
LOCATION:Bemidji Town and Country Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji (Away)
UID:df7ceabf-cfb3-46b2-b879-20cfd7c486a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
DTEND:20230508T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230508T090000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Meet vs Park Rapids Area (Away)
UID:b7385b5f-0b22-438b-aa20-b1d288f2e303
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230508T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230508T140000
LOCATION:Wildflower Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys JV Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:830d228d-0798-408d-8e92-c19378766832
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North Comments:
DTEND:20230508T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230508T160000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Fargo North Rescheduled to 05-13-23
UID:ab62e97a-3f28-414f-8d49-3d91cfa88a37
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20230508T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230508T160000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:6afbdb65-af48-4e40-be54-f953660ca834
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230508T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230508T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo North (Home) (Time & Location Change
d)
UID:2d3d5522-7855-40d6-a195-559d8860a26c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls
DTEND:20230508T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230508T163000
LOCATION:Thief River Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Thief River Falls (Away)
UID:32c6c910-6099-4f25-8e78-44e12063c173
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20230508T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230508T173000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:8fed076b-3ecf-495c-aa79-700628f03f99
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230508T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230508T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo North (Home) (Time & Location Change
d)
UID:085c753d-f52c-47e6-b63e-ac8962de769a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North Comments:
DTEND:20230508T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230508T183000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Fargo North Rescheduled to 05-13-23
UID:9aaa3560-9f68-4952-94da-745e2059ea2e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20230510
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20230509
LOCATION:Detroit Country Club - Detroit Lakes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:4c01337c-48df-486f-be20-4927d2b8e07f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230509T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T150000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:9d878387-afd7-463f-8968-1179cdc8fc3f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230509T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T150000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:42ec4f09-4b62-4051-9199-17806ad67949
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20230509T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:60d23ce6-1bbc-4946-a330-49f167e7968c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230509T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Fargo North (Home)
UID:80dc0409-67fa-4ea7-92f5-2d8ee90348c3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20230509T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:1163a8f5-c844-4836-aebc-2dfe909704fc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20230509T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T163000
LOCATION:Benilde-St. Margaret
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Away)
UID:8a6c226b-db76-42e8-8064-b40bb88bae8e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20230509T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T163000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Crookston (Away) (Location Changed)
UID:c6d2592f-a7e8-4057-96e5-d733606a22e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230509T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T164500
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: 7/8 Meet vs Discovery Middle (Away) (Location Chan
ged)
UID:7ba41c0c-bc7f-44e0-9968-9e77d08ff7f9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230509T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:979a7904-0d05-4391-8efd-ada740df5ca4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20230509T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:e562b181-2793-46bc-a11c-5cf7af11dedc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230509T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T180000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Fargo North (Home)
UID:4f0eb70f-4f07-44a5-9cb1-d2b97e624f58
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20230509T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:1488e0ba-3889-4672-b7d9-affac643ef3f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20230509T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T180000
LOCATION:Benilde-St. Margaret
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Away)
UID:c0234bdf-6daa-419a-9595-99a69a4ee028
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230509T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230509T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:862ee1db-8927-4b9d-a64a-d95e5e28e3f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230510T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230510T100000
LOCATION:Meadows Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:899694e1-aacf-47ec-b407-4cd6b48bc4f9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230511T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230511T150000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:cc3268b7-d6bc-4427-b1e4-88f6ddf4e45c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230511T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230511T170000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:a2eae99e-d2cb-4fe8-984b-2c15fbd5dc66
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments: Jack Will
iams Stadium
DTEND:20230511T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230511T173000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:9d8e3e91-1091-4875-87c8-b3947e6aad7b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20230511T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230511T190000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:5fd57e1a-c40a-4428-9bc4-13f5f2c85023
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
DTEND:20230512T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T100000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Park Rapids Area (Away)
UID:bd614939-00bd-4ff2-a39c-fd99e6b89786
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Albert Lea
DTEND:20230512T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T130000
LOCATION:Albert Lea Green Lea Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Albert Lea (Away)
(Time Changed)
UID:86b48f79-4b53-4331-8f4a-4e34a7430aa4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Becker
DTEND:20230512T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T140000
LOCATION:Becker High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Becker (Away)
UID:27012aa1-0d04-4c6d-b471-832f35d95c49
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Francis
DTEND:20230512T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T150000
LOCATION:St. Francis High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Francis (Away)
UID:9c03f5f4-94cd-4e2f-845c-1120dc923347
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Francis
DTEND:20230512T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T150000
LOCATION:St. Francis High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Francis (Away)
UID:b69348d2-f159-4771-a0b4-a6d259b61665
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park Comments:
DTEND:20230512T164500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T151500
LOCATION:Spring Lake Park High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Spring Lake Park (Cancelled)
UID:b096be82-921c-456b-846e-4e26a3cfeca0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park Comments:
DTEND:20230512T164500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T151500
LOCATION:Spring Lake Park High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Spring Lake Park (Cancelled)
UID:76be96ae-5789-4f4e-8eb2-250c1a9737a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20230512T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T160000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-12-23
UID:6704189a-fd36-4dde-a179-4ee8a775d822
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
DTEND:20230512T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T160000
LOCATION:Monticello Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys JV Match vs Monticello - MN (Away)
UID:56ef31a1-9e2b-45b9-b8c5-44d4efe1c468
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
DTEND:20230512T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T160000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Monticello - MN (Away)
UID:f336c87c-d1c0-45ae-8b66-996e5380ce78
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20230512T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T163000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Lakeville North (Away) (Location Chang
ed)
UID:dc12f9cf-67d1-42a9-b70a-610b584ee106
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230512T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:e2d68dbc-de4f-41db-ba96-e5f0fd47ac7e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230512T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Sartell (Home) (Rescheduled from 05-12-23)
UID:17ff3ab1-b832-4b58-a6e3-e2fdc9fcd514
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230512T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T170000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home) (Rescheduled from 05-12-
23)
UID:20aefac7-c3b9-46fa-bdf9-bcdb855f167c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
DTEND:20230512T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T173000
LOCATION:Hermantown High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Away) (Res
cheduled from 05-12-23)
UID:32038976-54fd-4035-8702-53426242c61d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall Comme
nts:
DTEND:20230512T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T173000
LOCATION:Proctor High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall Rescheduled
to 05-12-23
UID:e5c52521-41e4-4d4d-bdfa-7c8d6f298f13
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
DTEND:20230512T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T173000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Monticello - MN (Away) (Rescheduled fr
om 04-21-23)
UID:df72e0ae-60ec-4e19-bb8f-7abe46028697
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
DTEND:20230512T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T173000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Monticello - MN (Away) (Reschedul
ed from 04-21-23)
UID:051d535d-59f3-4874-88c6-727b7aec0500
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20230512T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T180000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:bec8ebe3-53da-4f10-a29d-af3dd429b9fd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
DTEND:20230512T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T183000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Sartell Rescheduled to 05-12-23
UID:5587e5c6-2d08-4a6c-945d-6a00154b5b70
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
DTEND:20230512T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T190000
LOCATION:Hermantown High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Away)
(Rescheduled from 05-12-23)
UID:1fa7ea07-f8d1-43ed-ab7a-f76efc97df76
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall Comme
nts:
DTEND:20230512T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230512T190000
LOCATION:Proctor High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall Resched
uled to 05-12-23
UID:5c26b1b3-d15b-4942-8225-ab9012f81a39
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Albert Lea
DTEND:20230513T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T090000
LOCATION:Albert Lea Wedgewood Cove GC
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Albert Lea (Away)
UID:b93b21ef-08fe-46ad-ad4f-73bb86548fb5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Staples-Motl
ey Comments:
DTEND:20230513T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T093000
LOCATION:The Vintage- Staples
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Staples-M
otley (Cancelled)
UID:92698320-b5d9-4ea4-a386-3dbec6bf3beb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South
DTEND:20230513T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T093000
LOCATION:Lakeville South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Lakeville South (Away)
UID:0ddd9a07-9254-42d5-b59b-e0ac23613f20
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230513T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T110000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Fargo North (Home) (Rescheduled from 05
-08-23)
UID:b71286c8-b114-487d-8720-dee7e2656c7b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids Comments:
DTEND:20230513T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T110000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Grand Rapids Rescheduled to 05-13-23
UID:d36c4346-51e2-4c27-95da-0b032af9e348
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20230513T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T110000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Away) (Rescheduled f
rom 05-13-23)
UID:660c5113-bd4b-4c8a-a0c9-a726772da30e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South
DTEND:20230513T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T110000
LOCATION:Lakeville South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Lakeville South (Away)
UID:8c372e62-29b5-4dfa-b44a-de3ea806b3f4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Monticello -
MN
DTEND:20230513T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T110000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Monticello
- MN (Away)
UID:db5bd138-5afa-4b19-8cda-ad508b9765df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Monticello -
MN
DTEND:20230513T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T110000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Monti
cello - MN (Away)
UID:17daf722-dc33-4111-899e-6140ae83b414
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20230513T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T110000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:e352dfd3-4a76-48d2-b4cc-c86b2dcd4a1e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall School\, Duluth
DTEND:20230513T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T123000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Marshall School\, Duluth (Away) (Resche
duled from 05-13-23)
UID:a1d20c1d-5b3d-4651-9201-abe78f7378e5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids Comments:
DTEND:20230513T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T123000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids Rescheduled to 05-13-2
3
UID:bbc134ec-0c94-4ba0-a186-08a3a3652844
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello
DTEND:20230513T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T130000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Tournament vs Monticello (Away)
UID:c621b40b-f8f9-43df-bd37-0a2b623566b4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello
DTEND:20230513T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T130000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Monticello (Away)
UID:6cbb5395-b897-493d-9c28-2a6fba9890db
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20230513T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230513T140000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Fargo North (Home) (Rescheduled from 05-08-2
3)
UID:71f5ee1f-2716-465e-b0a0-6b40a63a5bd3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20230516
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20230515
LOCATION:Bemidji Town & Country Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:1ccf516a-d63c-46ee-a4be-d40025ee0008
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230515T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230515T093000
LOCATION:Bemidji Town & Country Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:d80e4a22-81da-48c6-8d2c-b5211a976f7d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Monticello -
MN
DTEND:20230515T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230515T100000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Monticello
- MN (Away) (Date\, Time & Location Changed from 04-17-23)
UID:1e16c5f4-e9e8-4478-a34d-61157bd7c17f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230515T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230515T160000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:771b21ba-6d57-4290-ae1f-134591953c6d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20230515T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230515T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:2389d6d2-ccd0-451d-97f7-afb93447af33
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230515T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230515T173000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:f47856cc-8255-4351-b5c6-58104d3a169a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20230515T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230515T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:7e43f6af-5551-4011-82b3-d31c184b07e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. WF Cheney Mi
ddle Comments: Girls All-City Event
DTEND:20230516T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230516T090000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. WF Cheney Middle (
Away)
UID:634e1066-ec46-4e4d-bb3b-3594b8de3bcc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230516T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230516T140000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:730353a2-271c-47d3-a6d3-e393d8fad3c0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria A
rea Comments: Field events begin at 3:30Track events begin at 4:00
DTEND:20230516T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230516T153000
LOCATION:Alexandria - Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs.
Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:5a8078df-dad1-41fa-a13f-8f731d1a2e09
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria A
rea Comments: Field Events begin at 3:30Track Events begin at 4:00
DTEND:20230516T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230516T153000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs
. Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:3b9c9be0-8fc5-4ed2-bc4a-cb548ff5b2b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230516T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230516T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:3a63ad1c-6eca-4c87-b6e0-5e84be040a9c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230516T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230516T170000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:5935ba05-1022-408a-b07a-95c4e421baf8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230516T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230516T170000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:2953f92e-0a05-4531-93d0-138bf9679a7a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230516T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230516T170000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:5c9c2d34-a56c-455e-9d22-7ea7bafbec4a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230516T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230516T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:b4e64163-c162-4d2f-917e-09b3d54fbe43
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230516T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230516T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:e1f5a2f1-2e22-4f89-ba58-5b92878f86ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230516T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230516T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:a717a3e9-2283-4847-9101-009e8183cc3e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230516T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230516T180000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:4e2a54dc-a4e3-4da4-8bae-7b683ce9f3bc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230516T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230516T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:6d205efb-72d1-45e0-929d-ae5bb868e857
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230517T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230517T090000
LOCATION:The Classic at Madden's Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:b516db8e-4e66-46ba-9129-36e34a1008a7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230517T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230517T150000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:b7750eb1-cc74-47fa-8819-68dc906e5d81
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Carl Ben Eie
lson Middle Comments: Boy's All-City Event
DTEND:20230518T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230518T090000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Carl Ben Eielson M
iddle (Away)
UID:6b733bc1-747f-4925-92e3-21a0680cfef2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230519T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230519T093000
LOCATION:Pebble Lake Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:7bdf8cb6-a41c-4410-ab50-1a77e1706c89
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20230519T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230519T160000
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away) (Time Changed)
UID:2b3ac49c-f4ca-404b-868d-cc8bd1e21330
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230519T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230519T160000
LOCATION:Mickelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Home) (Location Changed)
UID:0e75a77a-db60-43fd-a787-3cd1377ae3e4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230519T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230519T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:7832eb6b-96cc-4bbc-b989-32d80fb2e62e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230519T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230519T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:93f873b8-6da0-43e1-bb68-b734e80fd059
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230519T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230519T170000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:f177e3a3-29b4-4c4e-8a63-147355d69d19
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor
DTEND:20230519T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230519T170000
LOCATION:Hermantown Middle School Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Proctor (Away)
UID:ee01754e-681f-49fd-aaf3-3aa0d71dc06e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20230519T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230519T173000
LOCATION:Minnetonka H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away) (Time Changed)
UID:a49e83b4-402d-4e7a-8dd4-7ff28e7e1b40
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230519T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230519T174500
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:fd9479f5-0a69-4a63-9483-daf18d38e091
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor
DTEND:20230519T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230519T183000
LOCATION:Hermantown High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Proctor (Away)
UID:b0188b25-782f-4f16-a62a-57670953a704
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20230520T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T103000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:79b41a9a-327d-41a9-9701-d5eb05b6b60e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20230520T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T120000
LOCATION:Andover High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:d246949c-46ff-42a6-935c-5bd6c763ca92
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20230520T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T120000
LOCATION:Andover High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:4cafa1d3-29a0-4fc7-830e-013c4d8d63f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20230520T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:d069e6f9-6e57-445d-b6b5-ce4366f7bba9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20230520T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T120000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:d4124c78-4653-437b-b5e8-e72fb6eef05f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20230520T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T120000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:75d81899-f878-47c9-8bde-c64e35b92f4e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20230520T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T120000
LOCATION:Hill Murray School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Hill-Murray (Away)
UID:68bd17a4-3494-462e-a7de-4b6a1b2e82e9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20230520T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T120000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:d3fb0477-7dad-4608-9713-a6afa49ee8ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20230520T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T140000
LOCATION:Andover High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:b51abc87-1b36-40f6-97e6-0e427545456e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20230520T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T140000
LOCATION:Andover High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:18c06f66-da91-4677-983b-a09bf2168742
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20230520T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T140000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:39f7dda1-30b8-482f-a21a-fbb6f0ff6c07
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20230520T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T140000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:da8c5205-5b70-4d36-ab28-652106bacf9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20230520T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T140000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:26595e0f-5fac-4ace-8de3-be11b52359de
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20230520T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230520T140000
LOCATION:Hill Murray School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Hill-Murray (Away)
UID:e01f3c65-8e88-4c9d-bc1c-850296fba338
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20230522T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230522T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
(Away)
UID:b1c1e369-03b2-4870-8275-35a9c11c755c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20230522T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230522T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Bemidj
i (Away)
UID:a1b22c4e-e255-4941-97f6-ef920a89bed6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20230522T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230522T170000
LOCATION:St Cloud Apollo HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:e0ae4d97-1eb9-4504-b1e1-759509d13b70
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo Comments:
DTEND:20230522T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230522T170000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Cancelled)
UID:962e9550-daed-4154-9f81-42270760d28e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20230522T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230522T170000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:4148a098-1720-4b43-b388-eb21df79e6e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20230522T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230522T170000
LOCATION:St. Cloud - Putz Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:9e382f0e-81a5-4819-abb3-fd3045690db3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Spring Lake
Park Comments: 9:00 AM- Range Opens10:00 AM-Shotgun
DTEND:20230523T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230523T100000
LOCATION:Victory Links
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Spring Lak
e Park (Away)
UID:2fbdfa10-9f59-47c4-955c-cc51dc2df502
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230523T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230523T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Country Club - Detroit Lakes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:d1ce512d-b007-4a47-a4c2-ac7aab077a4e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20230523T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230523T100000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Alexandria (Away)
UID:98446aaa-b1f9-434f-a6ea-394ebaf9a868
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230523T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230523T163000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Elk River (Away)
UID:f8fd806b-0f95-4259-ae84-0414cc2e1da9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230523T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230523T164500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track & Field: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home) (Rescheduled f
rom 04-24-23)
UID:3fd1caf9-03b3-42cf-9fdf-283fafea4764
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids Comments:
DTEND:20230523T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230523T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Cancelled)
UID:753c816a-c045-4eb6-b87b-a57a991965a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20230523T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230523T170000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech - Tiger Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:286c6cea-bdb8-4ab5-bc6d-e7848b0516b5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20230523T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230523T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
UID:41e35cc9-3e97-412e-9293-9e5106eeb128
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20230523T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230523T190000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech - Tiger Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:56719880-27ba-414b-a558-6b213db89eb6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230525T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230525T100000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:d418f5a5-8b08-42f5-aa9a-a458f3865045
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230525T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230525T163000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:381d31ab-d8c2-44a8-be24-6479d8b71665
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230525T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230525T163000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:53ac8e54-d19b-41e0-b72f-dd8cd7f89458
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20230525T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230525T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
UID:5e451535-130c-4798-ab63-8374cc992994
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230525T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230525T163000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:0ed446af-6e94-49d2-a869-2e6867fd2a43
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230525T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230525T180000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:c624c16b-504d-42e7-8c9b-809c1d210be1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230525T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230525T180000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:93e46f29-718d-486c-b476-33fea5aa4682
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20230525T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230525T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
UID:54b3217e-45ca-41ac-84ef-7ba5d24d84d7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20230531
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20230530
LOCATION:Rich Spring Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:6d62e264-c374-4fc7-939a-5910bec633ec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
DTEND:20230530T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230530T160000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs St. Cloud Crush (Awa
y)
UID:a14fd98a-35d7-45fd-81ba-6698d12a4f2f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20230601
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20230531
LOCATION:Rich Spring Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:c7589b89-1085-4b6f-9564-eba285d0083c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230531T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230531T150000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Away
)
UID:b023d359-5cbf-4a4d-b805-28e6ae8f0967
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230531T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230531T150000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Awa
y)
UID:7801d213-d721-49f5-9dea-af47d16473bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20230531T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230531T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Section Tournament vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:b5d3e822-9961-4816-9c11-487120797845
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230531T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230531T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Ho
me)
UID:4d023791-3190-48f4-aa50-fe555482ebe7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230531T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230531T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Hom
e)
UID:63130c13-db31-4dbf-a9d7-6f152140a620
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230601T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230601T100000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:f7bcfbce-1e99-47a3-891b-b7b1594b8c87
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230601T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230601T153000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:d72f9b1e-86b1-473c-84b6-063182069197
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230601T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230601T163000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:5ad8f864-5860-4d81-991f-0819b2fb834a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230602T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230602T100000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:e4a4808b-8ac3-42a4-9d43-85f2747fbe41
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20230602T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230602T170000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:45c29c9d-35c8-4db0-9a57-359d75554890
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230603T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230603T110000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-
Albertville (Away)
UID:068e1f4a-32c8-4c13-a575-8c8ed29c2eb8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230603T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230603T110000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael
-Albertville (Away)
UID:5a2f7cc3-e793-4368-9aa1-c8deac6feab1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20230606T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230606T163000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:078d47da-493b-48b4-8243-b9887c3288b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
DTEND:20230606T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230606T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs St. Cloud Crush (Home
)
UID:b49877bd-16f5-4fbb-bbe9-dc11d0f814c8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230606T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230606T180000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-Albert
ville (Away)
UID:bbd39057-c35e-48ed-8c18-1ee80fcba373
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20230607T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230607T163000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:091bdead-df3a-49fa-873e-6ea005cbaa02
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230608T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230608T090000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:42b9c190-b0a2-4ab8-a5a9-b1f4bfd0d622
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230608T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230608T090000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:ec468d92-7c5c-40f1-afa8-43b301178136
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230608T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230608T163000
LOCATION:Cold Spring Baseball Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:8dfa0c13-3d7a-49ab-8925-78c4bd98df2f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230608T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230608T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-Albertv
ille (Home)
UID:9561ceb2-d241-4fd6-bdfc-c165d6002da7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20230608T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230608T190000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:17957f0f-226c-43cf-8f82-ed53286bfa53
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230610T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230610T153000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:b76c7b41-73f9-4c5b-8eb2-4c5e9d0e7ea5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230610T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230610T153000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:8b1b6317-38a3-4eb9-ba90-2bea99441f83
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20230614
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20230613
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:1ffec52d-47e5-41b7-b360-d6e47d5ed9a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230613T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230613T080000
LOCATION:Bunker Hills Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:befc253b-9e4d-4bed-9b48-d592db4649ee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230613T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230613T130000
LOCATION:Bunker Hills Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:7f83cd23-4600-4b54-82ac-a2941463471a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20230613T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230613T170000
LOCATION:Stillwater Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs Benilde - St. Margaret`
s (Away)
UID:ad07ad9a-d3e8-49ca-a768-9ed4b601b23d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230614T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230614T080000
LOCATION:Bunker Hills Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:159036d2-4056-459b-b0e7-ca6fab14ee38
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20230614T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230614T130000
LOCATION:Bunker Hills Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:b84fa3c4-3928-480e-80fc-2f988f5a0dbc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20230616
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20230615
LOCATION:White Bear Lake Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:1dea06b0-f88f-42e9-b6f2-e16063926e8c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mahtomedi
DTEND:20230615T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230615T130000
LOCATION:White Bear Lake Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs Mahtomedi (Away)
UID:94b40ba1-6f0f-42eb-a953-d446382d1679
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20230618
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20230617
LOCATION:White Bear Lake Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:03f85e25-b07d-40c8-b4d6-a5c88fd424d1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chisago Lk
DTEND:20230617T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230617T110000
LOCATION:White Bear Lake Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs Chisago Lk (Away)
UID:57091622-db10-4f07-859a-03f8581b323b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:6db67d78-ae08-446c-838c-f6f239e02656
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football - Practice 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:25846284-47e3-48e3-a26e-f58ac9aab6bb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:bca35b40-4244-473e-8b01-e6dddd365ff1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:35b547c6-0ded-408a-aee6-323997e42bc5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football - Practice 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:bcc0088e-ba26-40be-bbf9-2bad75cdf9bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football - Practice 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:d715945b-d54f-4644-bbec-975e93bde0c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football - Practice 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:6f1cf1ec-dd00-42d3-88bc-51c1a356dd3e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:1dcbbf96-ac31-4563-856c-602256f71d4b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:56cbf0ed-d55c-462b-8619-778dda949dc7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:1f1f9a86-232c-454d-a93d-4c4e911de35d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:3a5ba288-765b-46ce-8791-63bf42cf815b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:d9c6c660-fca8-4ceb-83af-0141dcf6d4df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:98d6bbfc-5684-4b04-b34e-4433fa289799
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:04ef4ee2-5aae-45fe-8be2-c6a69d2150c9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T080000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:98c75310-1e52-4857-a518-74cbdee33e01
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:52023efd-6791-4da9-ad83-3418579bd617
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:96fbe087-b6fc-4ef5-a0e3-a083ee18b546
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20230814T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230814T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:20776355-b4a6-408e-a68f-3b014adb5442
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20230819T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230819T100000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Scrimmage vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:6b262266-eacc-47ce-803e-c6d89b897d2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20230819T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230819T100000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Scrimmage vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:96c5a0e8-f636-426f-bd46-4fc14c955c8a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
DTEND:20230819T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230819T100000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage vs Lakeville North (Away)
UID:19ee14a0-a108-4fdb-88a6-4939d10f859c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
DTEND:20230822T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230822T090000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage vs Multiple Schools vs. Braine
rd (Away)
UID:1c0af136-9737-41e6-81d4-3ea65e062164
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20230824T151500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230824T140000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Away) (Time Changed)
UID:8f9e1136-6270-4bef-90c3-56824ab4fb46
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20230824T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230824T160000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:7f5e0bab-a516-463b-af6a-54186ae237a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230824T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230824T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:e0b1ce1a-e44d-469a-be14-511d9413e3b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230824T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230824T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:1d6e9b2f-a241-4684-b4db-dfb46b07acfc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230824T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230824T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:ff0486b2-16df-456b-9638-7e047d4d06a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230824T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230824T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:fb1cc199-04f2-46bd-b51c-4c806986f845
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230824T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230824T180000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:d6671412-7310-437f-99de-64bc896aad7c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230824T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230824T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:f121e220-1d49-4313-a234-4fc2cfa895d7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230825T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230825T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:feac2b24-3fde-47a2-ae37-5fcc08c601ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230825T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230825T163000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:2d47cdb1-5586-4085-8dbd-5a1afa8d7e73
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230825T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230825T163000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:cf813c43-3241-41bd-af1f-e0964440f046
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230825T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230825T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:e0b6a870-a207-4faa-926a-d846f33a5521
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20230825T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230825T173000
LOCATION:Edina High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Edina (Away)
UID:718a2e1a-546d-44c9-b5db-a80c1d51ecd7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20230826T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T080000
LOCATION:Arvig Park-Perham
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs Perham (Away)
UID:98dda913-dcd7-4ec6-af59-720fead8d187
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20230826T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T090000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JV Tournament vs Crookston (Away)
UID:678a7cbd-45d6-41e8-a858-974dc84cb107
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20230826T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T090000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Crookston (Away)
UID:84debd16-6c14-49e9-ac1d-c861ec217893
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20230826T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T100000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Perham (Away)
UID:de557b89-5b8a-428a-916f-63d9e88161cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20230826T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T100000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Perham (Away)
UID:2ae55827-d1eb-47b3-b4b3-0844a4ad54a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230826T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T100000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 b Scrimmage vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:3b0771f1-9a74-4884-a068-b6a5325d7ced
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230826T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T100000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Scrimmage vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:b3485b2a-3505-4795-b660-62d44a0bf2ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230826T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T100000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Scrimmage vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:269bf081-28cb-4747-9684-90b7ee5e0396
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230826T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T100000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Scrimmage vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:44fe4dec-4490-4748-851c-2b63f22708fc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20230826T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T110000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Stillwater (Home)
UID:4651cd3c-d36b-4042-921b-eb868bf8859e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20230826T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Stillwater (Home)
UID:3fda3cbc-e2ec-49f8-92a2-7b039947bc01
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Belle Plaine
DTEND:20230826T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T120000
LOCATION:New Prague High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Belle Plaine (Away)
UID:881bbf65-ce06-4bb7-a97e-bcd5d8b9a2a7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Belle Plaine
DTEND:20230826T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T120000
LOCATION:New Prague High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Belle Plaine (Away)
UID:de022dec-b8a8-4832-b836-70f35b594338
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
DTEND:20230826T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Stillwater (Home)
UID:0e8ef390-bae2-490f-b5a2-5f57e65c0fdd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Belle Plaine Comments: Middle Sc
hool - Main Gym
DTEND:20230826T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T130000
LOCATION:New Prague High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Belle Plaine (Away)
UID:c4ae38a2-d990-42d4-ba86-7d0a10a9a548
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20230826T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T130000
LOCATION:New Prague High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:4ef03d5b-8745-4940-babb-d83c34b4507b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230826T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T140000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:33e4ce67-b093-455b-bbdf-983c9fbb7104
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20230826T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T140000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:dc9de7e5-3e3f-4a78-840c-4cf60c2cc70e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Centennial
DTEND:20230826T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230826T150000
LOCATION:New Prague High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Centennial (Away)
UID:3b297b72-0af3-4073-b743-71eeae1fb507
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Detroit Lake
s
DTEND:20230828T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230828T140000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JV Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Detroit Lakes
(Away)
UID:3329aa2a-8391-45e9-91bd-6079606516d5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Detroit Lake
s
DTEND:20230828T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230828T140000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Detroit L
akes (Away)
UID:663cf6bf-2d18-41cc-90ad-31e25b7cdbd6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20230828T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230828T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:c02d6d06-429e-4b32-a863-302e49696a90
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20230828T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230828T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:ef3e67ac-1385-4378-846b-f3b46409501c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
DTEND:20230829T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230829T090000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Brainer
d (Away)
UID:c591ef05-72e6-4f24-a797-ea84da149972
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230829T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230829T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:69b7c612-dfbc-4e15-b053-f9da51e9787d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230829T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230829T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:7fca34ce-e433-4b1d-a60d-e785ef4e1713
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230829T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230829T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:49643782-d82c-456f-8f4c-869f1045c23c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230829T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230829T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:a823f3d5-e0f9-45d8-8798-1040d9d4ac99
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230829T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230829T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:e2087e43-fc46-4a1f-b9d9-8a79810f1b97
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230829T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230829T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:d6ab1e72-749d-4d92-9e29-381a2188664e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230829T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230829T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:e0da0ee1-4ae5-4e07-bdb3-e23ad36e3856
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230829T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230829T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:af9fe466-ced3-41e3-8b92-3422a53c2f2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230829T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230829T190000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:7160e144-7a44-4c03-bd9d-19321b88197d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
DTEND:20230830T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230830T160000
LOCATION:Mounds View High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Mounds View (Away)
UID:dcb5c98f-f47f-4720-a685-678c0869ee9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
DTEND:20230830T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230830T160000
LOCATION:Mounds View High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Mounds View (Away)
UID:520d3a7c-10ce-4846-9b54-494b95d6dbaf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
DTEND:20230830T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230830T180000
LOCATION:National Sports Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Mounds View (Away)
UID:b92f00b9-317a-4080-b705-feed8ff4591c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park
DTEND:20230831T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230831T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Spring Lake Park (Home)
UID:93b6daa1-894c-4b9d-b495-91e0d6213aee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Central Cass
DTEND:20230831T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230831T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Central Cass (Home)
UID:91916767-f18e-4a9f-9855-e616819723b9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park
DTEND:20230831T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230831T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Spring Lake Park (Home)
UID:4ade84f3-6889-4686-905d-531cdf538bf7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230831T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230831T180000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV3 Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:ff12f5d9-e2ba-4126-a28e-1e4c01c64b66
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park
DTEND:20230901T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230901T140000
LOCATION:Spring Lake Park High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Spring Lake Park (Away)
UID:954814d6-b057-4138-973a-e90a8bbb9df3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230905T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T163000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:ec724e00-3608-49b6-895b-a0a2806dcbfb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20230905T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T163000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Perham (Away)
UID:d2aacd1a-7a8d-42ca-832b-b80d86404979
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20230905T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T163000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Perham (Away)
UID:7987a07a-2bdb-489e-87ef-c07cc2046c3e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230905T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Practice Field 2 (West Field)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Black Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:e2198ab8-f0fd-45d4-a5f5-8cfdeafd0a1c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230905T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Orange Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:962a8881-858e-4012-a2a3-5edb9b5a0241
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20230905T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T170000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary\, HOPK Soccer
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Detroit Lakes (Postponed)
UID:77d2505e-1dcb-4de5-ad23-9900f004508f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230905T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:30a87c99-37f6-4354-9a15-63b23d6f17e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230905T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T170000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:8b2fb378-2849-48f0-9030-b8df68810704
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230905T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:ee20998f-0441-48bf-a507-71205fdf578f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230905T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:56c5b16c-27ad-402f-a28f-ae09b722dc62
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230905T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-3 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:2fdac94a-81c8-42ab-b9cd-684595d0f580
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle Comments: Gam
e @ Sacred Heart Middle School
DTEND:20230905T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T170000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Match vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:950b4881-42a3-45f1-a2fe-c318419bceab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230905T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-2 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:c10fdc9e-92b2-44ba-a444-85c45bfe1c2f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230905T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1-1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:6e95d37b-cd2d-4928-83d2-a2b33f660fa6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley
DTEND:20230905T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Hawley (Home)
UID:70430d7c-711a-4fcc-aeab-16946bafd682
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley
DTEND:20230905T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Hawley (Home)
UID:2bdb3fd2-8064-4229-bd7f-6f12a214bd66
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley
DTEND:20230905T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Hawley (Home)
UID:1dc3f3a9-5f7b-4e8a-9c0b-79e735de75ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230905T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - White Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:89ae7fbf-30fa-458f-8829-77279d8074df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20230905T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:16ef4d70-dcf8-4405-a223-2d1bd21b803a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230905T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T180000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:f1b7b83a-73c7-4a83-bbc9-84046063b8c8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230905T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:d2dc2e04-a4aa-4fe1-ab41-acaa932c5fd0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230905T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-2 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:3a3b9464-d8b2-4be5-b9ac-9c02f638c3cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle Co
mments: Game played at DGF Elementary School
DTEND:20230905T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T180000
LOCATION:DGF
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-1 Match vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Aw
ay) (Time Changed)
UID:0481ce7c-2141-4171-abd4-4ae26bf4e1df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230905T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T180000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:b6b4fc62-8f16-4ef5-b210-edcb60b27848
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230905T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:e0595e0d-983f-41da-af56-c5adfb9a44e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230905T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:8925594a-693f-47a0-b4fb-a78b317a0741
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230905T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:1a4c164a-88f6-4f8b-ab42-94406138dd84
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230905T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T190000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Match vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:f251e454-1a8a-4eb5-8425-77010559c51f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley
DTEND:20230905T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230905T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Hawley (Home)
UID:ab6935be-416c-4d40-a24e-db63980f5604
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230907T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230907T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:12afb188-5f19-4f35-b797-5122b2dbcb3c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230907T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230907T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:9c52fc2e-a7b2-4471-98db-5fd24fcfbc8c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B1-1 vs. HZN 7
B1-3
DTEND:20230907T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230907T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-1 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:81481155-887e-403b-8b6c-be182e0b4436
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B1-1 vs. HZN 7
B1-3
DTEND:20230907T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230907T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-3 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:6d67ca0f-52bf-4c46-ae2f-a2913cdc4ae5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230907T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230907T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - White Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:b6301d4d-97bd-482d-88a0-0217462df628
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230907T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230907T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:d3149d2d-58ed-4da6-bcc7-47505fae3887
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230907T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230907T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:a47284c4-2c53-430b-aec9-49233f2fe0d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230907T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230907T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:b379e51a-7766-45f8-9592-0b05c6f6addd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230907T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230907T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:bad8c104-34d9-44d7-a389-2e2506d8009f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230907T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230907T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Orange Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:6bd67f36-cc80-4424-9e04-073855d0d47e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230907T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230907T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:9eb20832-b0e1-4857-96b0-169521955c3f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230907T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230907T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-2 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:13f6a378-4cf7-4df9-87ea-efd0ef0ebed0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230907T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230907T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:b9a35c85-736c-4269-ba34-a5f6e310a28e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools Comments: 12 pm
- MHS vs. Bem1:30 pm - FF vs. Bem3pm - MHS vs. FF
DTEND:20230908T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T120000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:017efe37-3be0-4fce-bf93-21234f855c68
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230908T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T140000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JV Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:7e86bb38-5b8c-4824-805b-f8151e8c5cb4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20230908T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T150000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Rogers (Away)
UID:1a8047b9-a19e-4c2c-a02e-6fbae29d0fb1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20230908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T160000
LOCATION:MSUM
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs TBA (Home)
UID:61749b48-446a-461b-935a-8b872ef18ce8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20230908T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T163000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 b Game vs Rogers (Away)
UID:1c3c7aff-21b9-439c-88d7-a11c6cd4a443
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T170000
LOCATION:MSUM
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:d1dcd8b5-cf6a-4075-8cdd-f707dea6d185
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T170000
LOCATION:MSUM
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:4ae2de53-8b1d-4692-a895-6a6f6bdeacae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T170000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:15bf1bdc-804f-4cd4-abd4-75ebeb0bda2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T170000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:fc6ad59c-1329-4f64-9549-a5924f3eb6cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1-1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:074558bb-75b4-4379-96bc-c11c51c7484e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:d7cbb65d-0ce0-4cf7-b703-7c0b3860f7f7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230908T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:57a50b6b-a1bd-4620-b6d5-1f93637887f0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230908T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:7d84f840-4565-4f3b-91c0-b54853fbd154
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20230908T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T190000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Rogers (Away)
UID:faff5d36-6e60-4676-bf08-0ccab88fecc9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20230908T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230908T190000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:9354ed5d-8469-41ea-a81b-2b3fee7a0cdc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Minnetonka C
omments: Diving begins 8:30am/Swim begins 1pm
DTEND:20230909T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230909T080000
LOCATION:Minnetonka East MS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple School
s vs. Minnetonka (Away)
UID:87bb88ea-b4f7-40ab-8e26-4a4da64205c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20230909T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230909T100000
LOCATION:Minnetonka High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Minnetonka (Awa
y)
UID:d4db9b33-78af-4e69-8770-50315131e432
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove
DTEND:20230909T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230909T100000
LOCATION:Maple Grove H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Invitational vs Maple Grove (Away)
UID:61370929-c8a5-4073-820b-6f01b92ff708
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove
DTEND:20230909T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230909T100000
LOCATION:Maple Grove H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational vs Maple Grove (Away)
UID:c6cf7bcd-15f1-4876-99cf-330c42f30a34
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20230909T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230909T130000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Osseo (Away)
UID:6682ce96-f868-4297-bf29-4999c585a980
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20230909T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230909T130000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Osseo (Away)
UID:8b4f68db-12a9-4102-9840-adfa74730c5a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20230909T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230909T150000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Osseo (Away)
UID:8b19d8f9-6c90-4ad0-a115-772e4636258e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20230911T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T160000
LOCATION:Bluestem Center for the Arts
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs TBA (Home)
UID:8891e724-ddc2-48a6-a577-c75a34075bc5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230911T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Horizon Tennis Courts
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls 7/8 Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home) (Ti
me Changed)
UID:053c68cf-173d-4b70-b8ed-7dbd63db3477
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230911T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:c4bca64a-0f21-453e-93fa-c777c7b17650
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20230911T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:b0d90c0d-bbec-41f1-9db1-93d4dbf129ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230911T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T170000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:f8b3b9bc-7b7d-413b-83e9-41a50ac09f64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230911T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:4dffacb8-e562-431a-ac54-df3c08e4227b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230911T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:b1ae8fef-e8a4-412a-9f22-0a216bba02a9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230911T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-2 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:18f7c5c7-42f3-4534-9c10-60f650ec63e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230911T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:35c92fac-1eff-49e8-94ce-e77fafdd1496
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230911T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:7d0e92e9-a3eb-46e7-8bd3-9b3404922bca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230911T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:5ea6c6e6-0f6f-4784-8cda-fa99765bcd04
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230911T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:2f941842-f8cd-494b-bad8-ca573855470f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230911T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:5ff086b7-7fff-49fe-b446-9883819d39f1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230911T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:156bc7f2-75ef-4225-812e-fbda8db45d7d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230911T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:34263016-fb47-4053-a3ab-95f19e6e12be
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230911T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-2 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:60afa71e-da5a-4053-a6f2-73b1800f02f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230911T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:63035c3b-3ee1-45b3-85c9-5c88101899aa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230911T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230911T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:db5957b0-804d-4bc7-b488-6ecbc9c35bfe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston Comments: 2pm - MHD vs.
Crookston3:30pm - MHD vs. TRF
DTEND:20230912T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T140000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Crookston (Away)
UID:c71f27da-7d5e-44f5-a78a-6a3f71984f40
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall
DTEND:20230912T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Marshall (Home)
UID:3c79d943-db95-459a-8f01-984629818495
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20230912T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Horizon Tennis Courts
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls 7/8 Match vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:7a93e43e-88aa-4f6b-b790-28cb266ab5ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20230912T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T163000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JH Match vs Crookston (Away)
UID:a5d32b6b-06e6-4a70-9e8a-599c4d102e69
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20230912T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T163000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Crookston (Away)
UID:a54d678c-bf90-4891-9adc-94f563f18778
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle Comments: Will r
ide bus with Horizon 7 Orange
DTEND:20230912T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Black Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:4b22f505-ca33-45fb-89f9-23ba308ad3e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230912T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T170000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:25227d86-2a2b-4a97-86be-d5192a2ceb05
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments: Confirmed
DTEND:20230912T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T170000
LOCATION:Bemidji Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:79a1a12c-5145-4049-96c1-c669cfb3266e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230912T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:f108bdef-25a2-4b86-8067-e642450ecba5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230912T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-3 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:cec4fea3-02f8-4218-ab1a-7eff619b6796
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230912T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:199a0467-30ee-4cc7-80a1-dbfe761d1040
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle Comments: Will r
ide bus with Horizon 7 Black
DTEND:20230912T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Orange Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:9472f5ac-06a6-43c0-9c59-b7c284687655
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall
DTEND:20230912T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Marshall (Home)
UID:2cae2b93-0b09-4da1-81d3-3a6a89c3cbfb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230912T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230912T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1-1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:0c25b46d-a360-4b24-bd98-8a59a401ed7c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ada-Borup-West
DTEND:20230914T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T150000
LOCATION:Ada-Borup High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs Ada-Borup-West (Away)
UID:b7d2705e-35dc-4b73-89e2-63b7a554a8c0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ada-Borup-West
DTEND:20230914T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T163000
LOCATION:Ada-Borup High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys JV Meet vs Ada-Borup-West (Away)
UID:8e281087-b74d-4607-b155-2f8398715e94
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ada-Borup-West
DTEND:20230914T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T163000
LOCATION:Ada-Borup High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls JV Meet vs Ada-Borup-West (Away)
UID:85d154be-7bab-4cb0-a69a-4306102e7f68
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20230914T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Ho
me)
UID:4ee0afe7-5f1c-4abd-9cfa-4bc53b01edf4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230914T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:91c20c6b-8643-4564-9284-bee08b7fad02
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments:
DTEND:20230914T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Bemidji (Cancelled)
UID:e85b1112-7f9b-4739-98ff-cd698ba30909
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230914T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:d9cd2b8b-ca96-4412-a604-59b1278a2654
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230914T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:f4845aba-c455-4a37-a645-fbfb066fe67a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230914T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Black Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:6771a8e6-ecff-4787-850c-f26b43cbda16
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230914T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:623eebf9-caaf-4cb8-87e6-b14297436177
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230914T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:d19e1959-a9ec-4382-9d8c-c8c36e44c786
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230914T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:de2f5aa5-98ae-4290-9605-3713723c81a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230914T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-3 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:d6e28b49-a9dd-400f-b00e-0c8e61991f8a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230914T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-1 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:278f6572-5a56-4bdc-ae9a-bdef43eff3a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230914T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-2 Match vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:a82c45e6-0ce2-4b04-90cb-a78f8fb6ce0f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230914T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:801b289f-863a-4ffa-b511-546017a319c3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230914T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV3 Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:ed0961f3-634c-4b01-9020-9862a492cb3c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230914T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:e5205027-881a-4218-8b56-da8c49719dea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20230914T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Orange Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home) (Time & L
ocation Changed)
UID:a87fb9e7-a30d-46dc-b2a5-24ce0fd61e4f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230914T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T180000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-1 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:23189282-8ee7-445f-98ee-7042cdb42d5c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230914T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T180000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-2 Match vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:6f3dae9b-8abf-44db-8996-0bc73c49666a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230914T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T180000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1-1 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:f21db3bd-9b21-4ceb-95ed-2497d944ba1e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230914T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:d7697c16-dd1d-4a89-8846-28d9d4eb1565
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230914T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230914T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:b9568974-e29d-4ec0-af01-c775d27e0404
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Thief River
Falls
DTEND:20230915T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230915T100000
LOCATION:Thief River Falls
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls 7/8 Tournament vs Multiple Schools vs. Thief River F
alls (Away)
UID:9b9aeae3-d8eb-47f6-a316-1be71fc30751
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230915T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230915T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:f4007428-3e12-4194-8c9f-83e808c7de76
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20230915T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230915T163000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:46d340fb-f118-488d-90b9-6691a425036a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20230915T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230915T163000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:783ae544-367f-4c2c-88c1-56ecb13e0f7a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230915T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230915T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Elk River (Home)
UID:0b395daa-1284-443e-8170-dc8b1fc1b29e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230915T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230915T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:c332e09e-6882-487e-9e6e-925df3b87cdc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230915T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230915T190000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:f9ea821b-d062-4752-851b-9f2a530fe5cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo
DTEND:20230916T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230916T090000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo
(Away)
UID:e941628e-b20b-40d9-a339-5da12bec8847
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230916T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230916T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:0c2c83c2-8b98-4f2f-aa6e-244e93879ffc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20230916T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230916T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:11062216-c652-43c7-afe3-73789aa9fc55
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230916T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230916T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:baca6f09-9eba-4e28-8177-381144d31748
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20230916T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230916T093000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV3 Invitational vs Alexandria (Away)
UID:564dd0c0-c4d5-44d4-a9cf-a304cd7948d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230916T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230916T110000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:da4a4382-1d29-4947-a568-935d8234dff2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20230916T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230916T120000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Duluth East (Home)
UID:45ce00a2-5caf-4db2-bb4d-b145cebb8590
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20230916T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230916T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Duluth East (Home)
UID:2eb7d0f8-6f53-4e30-a581-76206149a1c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230916T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230916T130000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:4d86bc6a-3ec0-4cd0-91f7-ad505af6793f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20230916T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230916T130000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:17c080ae-2b87-43eb-a3ad-67532831160d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Duluth East
DTEND:20230916T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230916T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Duluth East (Home)
UID:a441426f-1cfe-4a03-8efc-3fedafe7f23f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria A
rea Comments: Alexandria vs Little Falls 2:00Little Falls vs Moorhead 3:30
Alexandria vs Moorhead 5:00
DTEND:20230918T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T140000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandri
a Area (Away)
UID:70ce91ac-9193-40e8-8885-781e5a8c6004
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Section Preview Meet
DTEND:20230918T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T150000
LOCATION:Buffalo Heights Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs
. Buffalo (Away)
UID:c707db06-c87f-417a-8334-fb611a0451bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Section Preview Meet
DTEND:20230918T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T150000
LOCATION:Buffalo Heights Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schoo
ls vs. Buffalo (Away)
UID:d3d8f743-72fe-4b9b-8ea7-4e6ec1f38c95
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Section Preview Meet
DTEND:20230918T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T150000
LOCATION:Buffalo Heights Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools v
s. Buffalo (Away)
UID:e3a46cef-5a98-416e-b02d-132b50917f18
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Section Preview Meet
DTEND:20230918T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T150000
LOCATION:Buffalo Heights Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Scho
ols vs. Buffalo (Away)
UID:68dd0a3b-2cec-4ea6-aa2c-e60424d24992
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20230918T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-2 Match vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:faff055f-23d6-4bf8-97b4-d9c621b09b77
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230918T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:67e67914-355f-4db8-afc0-5a67d80759eb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230918T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:d4efcda2-a786-45d5-b0db-8ef0f498756b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230918T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-2 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:fdc402e8-9e34-4c80-8e62-6350f4e78fe5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230918T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:97d22a03-0faa-44a9-aead-5a999c6d8b07
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230918T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:c1474621-ce62-4d19-9153-d54a7bda5a0e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Breckenridge
DTEND:20230918T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T170000
LOCATION:Breckenridge High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Breckenridge (Away)
UID:7758daf4-8759-4d49-8fae-77e3b512b40d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230918T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:60387694-df79-4171-b727-f96a903b6c91
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230918T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:09f15656-f0f9-4427-b64f-a8dc6fc504ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230918T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-1 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:46180812-b9d1-43d2-9196-99bb75b4b491
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230918T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Match vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:abea8030-4bd0-43ab-bde9-e69cf3517cd6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230918T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230918T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-1 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:697f0de0-ced0-492c-b974-4f47f7d75908
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Central Cass
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20230920
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20230919
LOCATION:Central Cass High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs Central Cass (Away)
UID:de84a46b-85a9-4cc7-9cea-2578711c111d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Horizon 7 Orange vs
. Horizon 7 White
DTEND:20230919T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School East Campus\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Orange Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:2d895755-e6ce-4f16-90f2-a1521c259287
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Horizon 7 White vs.
Horizon 7 Orange
DTEND:20230919T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - White Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:1e51d1dd-c6a5-4219-9a4a-53cdc4579d39
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230919T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JH Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:0eee28b8-f4fa-46f0-9072-002d5787a3ee
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230919T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JV Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:b64bb95b-c41e-4fe1-9888-fb89c71fa9fd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230919T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:39e16c8e-f825-48fd-9ff2-5360686633fb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230919T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T164500
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:8376cd9c-b152-43df-bf5e-bd7153549cf5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230919T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T164500
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:84c29fb5-86dc-4a46-a445-5b40bb6efbd6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230919T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:7c01c88e-3257-48fc-8464-aab7c44a9586
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230919T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1-1 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:f50b7da4-1a9a-4a61-b31f-d8329d456dbc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20230919T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:e4bffcd6-6c31-4550-92b6-68a47b081638
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230919T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:aab57c90-471e-422b-8d44-5b5c6377d8b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230919T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-3 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:faf03168-b1d2-44a5-a89b-019b1e0ee73e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230919T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:30a9dc7e-1499-4762-be8a-76f4cb0f43c6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230919T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:dd47628d-67fb-4bbf-b237-0ccfde3b911a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230919T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T190000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:b05a6cf0-4991-43df-93b1-608a487c9d03
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20230919T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230919T193000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:c5bf5d25-1266-4569-aa3a-d0cceab16051
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
DTEND:20230921T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T163000
LOCATION:Park Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Park Rapids Area (Away)
UID:05d3a7c4-dec7-47e8-9f0a-e3d8ca4d291a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
DTEND:20230921T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T163000
LOCATION:Park Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Park Rapids Area (Away)
UID:b7524ad3-f824-493b-9a3f-2f4fed691e1c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-1 vs. HZN 8
B2-2
DTEND:20230921T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:5663ae80-88d9-4515-b20a-a1f622d299b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-1 vs. HZN 8
B2-2
DTEND:20230921T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:f66a1a34-d38d-46aa-a113-93ab89a19f6e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230921T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Orange Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:f52e3d80-1a2f-46cc-bf67-0f6642cd64e7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230921T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Practice Field 2 (West Field)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - White Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:2a8b8623-c702-4af4-ac9c-0ad7951e53c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230921T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T170000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:0923ee16-1de9-4c14-92ae-d34e1e4aa78a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230921T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T170000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:edc9e328-e5b7-4ac3-8efd-9f6a2a4cdb33
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230921T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T170000
LOCATION:Bemidji Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:5573b941-2ee9-4556-bde8-f0dbfefe9a7b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pelican Rapids
DTEND:20230921T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T170000
LOCATION:Pelican Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Pelican Rapids (Away)
UID:96fd1abc-b33c-4506-8c51-ce9b3b95057a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown
DTEND:20230921T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T170000
LOCATION:Jamestown High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Jamestown (Away)
UID:bb96b015-56b0-4d77-9986-aa0c3867c6cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20230921T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:975d7839-f426-4772-bd0c-1b8c4a029e52
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230921T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:90063069-f114-4d8a-9298-99fffca63987
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230921T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:587fc8ab-bea8-44ea-849b-1da87c2eb1d5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230921T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T173000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:610917a7-42d7-414e-b4ab-bf9860453120
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230921T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Black Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:5aa6f591-a1d0-40fb-a247-6677062b5a38
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230921T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-1 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:375e4789-17e7-49ad-8ae6-2b68b9ef318d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle Comments: Mat
ch @ Sacred Heart Middle School
DTEND:20230921T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T180000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-1 Match vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:78187537-5713-4d85-aa50-3cb731d38140
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle Comments: Gam
e @ Sacred Heart Middle School
DTEND:20230921T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T180000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1-1 Match vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:e28b9add-7aff-405a-bb35-3c309bef3790
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pelican Rapids
DTEND:20230921T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T190000
LOCATION:Pelican Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Pelican Rapids (Away)
UID:620d444e-33b9-4a85-b2fe-59cbb092a89d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20230921T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230921T191500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV3 Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:9ce585bd-5c12-4548-a655-3bd90b123ff1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230922T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230922T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:b66ead7d-9ec6-4ef6-84ad-40809cc7c41f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B1-2 vs. HZN 7
B1-3
DTEND:20230922T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230922T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-2 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:cb0ed111-06a7-4e2c-94c3-52a0a9f9361d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B1-2 vs. HZN 7
B1-3
DTEND:20230922T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230922T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-3 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:e50a7309-2a35-438e-9a11-e310ece49c56
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B2-1 vs. HZN 7
B2-2
DTEND:20230922T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230922T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:a7f2b23b-9ef3-479c-a57f-36dfa5118e9b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B2-1 vs. HZN 7
B2-2
DTEND:20230922T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230922T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:6aff3358-313d-45e1-959a-781492733d54
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Apple Valley
DTEND:20230922T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230922T170000
LOCATION:Apple Valley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools vs. Apple
Valley (Away)
UID:bfeb7036-bf75-4056-8200-495a2c78e464
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230922T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230922T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:b3fbfd8b-cc76-4ee5-969b-6d54a602e4e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230922T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230922T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:30770907-6cbe-4c9e-b871-db0d36990261
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Apple Valley
DTEND:20230923T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230923T093000
LOCATION:Apple Valley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools vs. Apple
Valley (Away)
UID:559adeee-2c27-4185-95ec-a4344f71327a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20230923T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230923T110000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:df6f9355-bae0-4c03-a8bc-5cb1d96febe3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20230923T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230923T130000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:b0e46c9e-173b-441e-af11-4ea22d970140
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230925T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230925T160000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:19c5477a-ffc9-4e9c-86ce-dc782980b635
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20230925T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230925T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Perham (Home)
UID:87ac35ed-4780-4b42-838b-e17e725e27bc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20230925T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230925T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Match vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:80085b75-4486-4f0a-a255-95b53a168665
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20230925T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230925T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1-1 Match vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (H
ome)
UID:302639e8-5e88-40ce-a46a-a1fc9a99670c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20230925T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230925T163000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Horace (Home)
UID:278a6c11-4651-433c-942a-866448d5c4e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230925T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230925T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:70c34038-4a93-4726-961d-f481f54a7e1a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230925T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230925T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-3 Match vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:14990a1c-a0f0-437d-ba29-97d177c9dc3d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230925T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230925T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:aaf214d0-0bde-4d37-90f8-c9c60bcf18ff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20230925T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230925T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Horace (Home)
UID:b66fc1ff-e8d3-4d7e-8536-fbfd7cb229bb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20230926T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:6bf8ce1b-17f4-4fff-9120-36e994899222
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B1-1 vs. HZN 7
B1-2
DTEND:20230926T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-1 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:089b4d06-6ae6-46f4-aece-43d66d241f23
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B1-1 vs. HZN 7
B1-2
DTEND:20230926T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-2 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:8a04c75b-d78c-4273-94ae-6b453d41dfdc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8A-1 vs. HZN 8A
-2
DTEND:20230926T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-1 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:b211a1db-478f-4652-9f2d-272976c4a08d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8A-1 vs. HZN 8A
-2
DTEND:20230926T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-2 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:0873f085-f0d4-45c1-9104-7d8fa3e9d73b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230926T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Black Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:36752f94-6b19-4dfd-906b-7b48937ff0e2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230926T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - White Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:13a0054b-60a6-45c6-99f9-9a5f0c519245
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230926T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:0a736d45-bd90-4f2b-b439-7defa8cba521
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230926T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:53ef2265-3b81-42bf-8b17-3fb322b9a32c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230926T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:bf3776eb-a79f-47be-a3f6-ce6b3e1adc7f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230926T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:9206af90-d6b1-48f1-baaa-483dc5716b45
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230926T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:3019be86-af81-49bc-b59f-a793d62889bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20230926T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Match vs Alexandria Area (Cancelled)
UID:65bc522c-f834-4250-857d-6057432fff51
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area Comments:
DTEND:20230926T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Alexandria Area (Cancelled)
UID:e2260fe1-8d6e-48c8-b178-0b455836173f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230926T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Match vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:8327c498-bcc4-4f0d-8b70-686e560c1537
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230926T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Match vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:d6909f9d-ee47-44db-af03-8d3f8f0ea1e7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230926T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Orange Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:31c6c2d8-9f20-419b-af58-4e9574d856fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20230926T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:4c788ffb-a26c-4a43-93f2-527950af8ed7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230927T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230926T191500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:2bacabad-cd2b-493e-8184-3cb21aa17651
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230928T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:2308b766-5889-46fa-b372-0f95f738369d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230928T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:fc6682ef-0e4d-47a7-a542-d2bcffc629b7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230928T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:163b80f6-515b-47d4-8335-09e92d6370f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230928T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:026062d9-170b-4162-86a4-efc422b2b6d3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20230928T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Tennis Courts
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls 7/8 Match vs Crookston (Home)
UID:31c6736a-1d82-407b-92eb-47419ec0e3af
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20230928T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JH Match vs Crookston (Home)
UID:954685ad-fdf4-47fd-ac4d-6fd3b843b138
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20230928T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Crookston (Home)
UID:3b4fddbe-8dcc-4f67-ab30-6602e66a88d4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20230928T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Crookston (Home)
UID:88630224-296d-46c9-bcfb-9dd9e7980ff5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7A-1 vs. HZN 7A
-2
DTEND:20230928T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:6439263c-8bfc-42d0-8f39-82af7bc68ec7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7A-1 vs. HZN 7A
-2
DTEND:20230928T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:79b2161c-233c-46c1-a288-c60a69e8e9db
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle Comments:
DTEND:20230928T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Match vs Sacred Heart Middle Rescheduled t
o 10-03-23
UID:4f12ea74-6c7b-4aee-bdbe-8472e5058b3d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230928T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:8c3470f5-484d-455c-bdb8-e128755e3bb0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230928T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:3d90f30b-3146-439b-8e9a-493153fabf52
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230928T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:d9b53c88-a471-45ab-8448-4aaf2d3ded9e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230928T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Black Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:c88eb054-befa-4c32-914b-9a1632ee5c2c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20230928T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - White Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:e91077ef-9de6-4a43-933f-efc6898eeb97
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230928T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:d649cbc6-fa9e-47cc-8ee7-2d409c502a67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230928T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-2 Match vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:a826bfbc-ba0d-40fb-aac6-95696a878164
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20230928T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-3 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:4c7e4e3d-f792-4a52-bef3-09097b86c697
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230928T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:0b0533ef-b8d8-4a06-8b6e-4a5746a7fbbe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230928T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-2 Meet vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:c6a4c738-0977-41f7-9373-bf618251b67c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230928T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:623b499e-01f6-4ea0-bf6e-6a7c5e242545
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20230928T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:a62a58d3-a5e4-43f9-92a2-b36134dcc0f6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230928T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:dc92473d-287a-4193-8a68-8192aa46fbdd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments:
DTEND:20230928T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T174500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Brainerd (Cancelled)
UID:c22cda60-082f-4487-ad0d-cd5b6fad4bbd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20230928T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T174500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:5a42574e-ba13-4870-87e8-90f79acc2690
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20230928T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Orange Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:4401513e-4af3-4aee-9006-77d1a0ec7dda
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20230928T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:4dc50026-7165-4a19-8a1b-4e39ab51d7da
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20230928T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1-1 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:61789a8a-332e-43e1-be0b-cd04d79a5855
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20230928T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:1040a153-2380-4ea0-9542-52b82dba0a48
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20230928T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230928T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Match vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:2f96b84e-2650-4be5-82df-ab84373e1d1d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dickinson
DTEND:20230929T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230929T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Dickinson (Home)
UID:3bcacc7c-68e9-4f21-bcd0-4ef48045d935
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20230929T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230929T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:0fd47625-02b4-4c2e-abc8-0ff449fb75fc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20230929T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230929T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:87542652-4a7c-43ab-9129-02a1b47abeef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20230930T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230930T090000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:2e856f43-7d93-46cd-90e8-e2200f8bedb3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. TBD
DTEND:20230930T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230930T090000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Invitational vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs.
TBD (Away)
UID:23a8350b-bc25-4b7d-b183-035f38b43ae8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. TBD
DTEND:20230930T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230930T090000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Invitational vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs.
TBD (Away)
UID:dec4dbc9-2955-43cd-b003-3e812c3fdafb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central
DTEND:20230930T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230930T100000
LOCATION:Lincoln Park Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Grand Forks Ce
ntral (Away)
UID:183d26ed-c0cf-4a57-af89-5043d7d23c1c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central
DTEND:20230930T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230930T100000
LOCATION:Lincoln Park Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Grand Forks C
entral (Away)
UID:887892c5-e2c9-4bc8-aacf-de8fcaffa414
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks
DTEND:20230930T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230930T100000
LOCATION:Grand Forks
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs Grand Forks (Away)
UID:4a1808de-6714-4874-aad9-d415c6fd8cf0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20230930T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230930T110000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:8678f55b-9d61-47b4-aeeb-9d611e15bc3c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo Comments:
DTEND:20230930T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230930T120000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Cancelled)
UID:ca70de07-f134-4c8e-afe5-bc7319c57fa3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20230930T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230930T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)
UID:b468f030-498d-4ca0-bcb3-98e3e1103b5e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20230930T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230930T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)
UID:12a94a12-bd86-4d0f-b643-40dab1f39a76
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo Comments:
DTEND:20230930T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230930T140000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Cancelled)
UID:201ab9b5-ba36-45a2-854f-6a783eba9e0f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20230930T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20230930T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)
UID:06c1c4e6-1465-48c8-874e-5ddd52bf2352
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231002T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Black Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:4e725324-b88b-40a9-9a0c-23f6c8a709cb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20231002T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Orange Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:c576c7bc-c58f-4c1d-8177-d4d5e236c556
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20231002T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - White Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:76ac1bb7-5bd1-4017-ba9e-6d1e3446d551
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown
DTEND:20231002T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T170000
LOCATION:Ellen Hopkins Elementary\, HOPK Football
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Jamestown (Home)
UID:0725b3c4-9602-431f-9917-1cf943beef0f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20231002T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T170000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Away)
UID:0b0cdfce-27e0-4905-894b-baed41cafb37
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20231002T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home) (Time Changed)
UID:bedfdc90-bc2d-4b9e-ab34-1d0d47c52ef4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20231002T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football - Practice 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home) (Time Changed)
UID:1164e8b4-9cd0-455d-97c5-d10dc33581dd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20231002T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T170000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV3 Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:f42ae10b-f11f-4f8e-81a5-decbca20c97a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20231002T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home) (Time Changed)
UID:0aad4421-3c9d-40ff-951a-9bbcd94829c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231002T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:821a6c38-3484-454d-8c85-e57398204c4c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20231002T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-2 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:d5a51549-ef34-43ce-b2a2-111a0772724d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20231002T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-3 Match vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:04f77763-0403-4641-9804-0dddc62abb22
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20231002T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:973cb100-be31-4af8-b302-50c96ba99438
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231002T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:5152866c-30a9-4cbc-9bf4-be77ebbfc839
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231002T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:193898ad-cff4-4ae1-a427-b962b19b0b20
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231002T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:cf0801d2-1c9a-4752-92b6-865289bc039b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20231002T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231002T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:4f90c23e-be60-4462-9ff3-802ce860d358
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20231003T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T140000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:3bc959a8-a757-4802-8113-f3fd34b15492
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20231003T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T160000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls 7/8 Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:b3a21d59-670a-4b8f-95a7-9712e5344425
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20231003T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Match vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Ho
me)
UID:497f791e-4a9e-4d23-a7ff-99292cb5b592
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20231003T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Match vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home) (Resc
heduled from 09-28-23)
UID:efe8202a-e689-4678-9527-8285325a0ba2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle Comments: Wil
l ride bus with Horizon 7 Orange
DTEND:20231003T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T170000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Black Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:2cf888b6-5f6b-4170-9624-24bea3d0e28b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231003T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:4fc1b9c2-beca-419d-8fa6-e2258522dc12
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231003T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:ff7db540-9f8f-47f7-9e6f-947a49859dc8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231003T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Match vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:4deb5c19-6bfc-41bb-b831-8b8b0ea39201
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20231003T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T170000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Match vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:bde9cb96-16ad-4faf-91ec-cf19905e8db9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Central Cass
DTEND:20231003T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T170000
LOCATION:Central Cass High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Central Cass (Away)
UID:ca0f3065-41e4-4ae2-91aa-a37bd2b3915e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20231003T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T173000
LOCATION:STMA MSE (Middle School East)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Saint Michael-Albertville (A
way)
UID:5354207d-3399-480c-a4ca-c22a1f68655e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20231003T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T173000
LOCATION:STMA MSE (Middle School East)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Saint Michael-Albertvil
le (Away)
UID:5b035ed2-08d2-4094-8008-b7dc01755edc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20231003T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-2 Match vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:b21efb97-9cc9-4555-adc1-178955e03de1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle Comments: Wil
l ride bus with Horizon 7 Black
DTEND:20231003T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T180000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Orange Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:106cea4f-243b-4cb9-ad40-344abe71d5aa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20231003T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - White Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:97efc6dd-cab6-4d84-8d93-ef65d55fb915
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20231003T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T180000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Match vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:875ddfb8-d0df-4181-9327-567e7d692636
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20231003T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T180000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Match vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:b0e3dac3-a9e8-4a78-b18c-1bdba96405e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231003T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-1 Match vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:32db0272-e9fb-4435-af09-ecddafb8c542
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231003T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:68e19697-7de1-4f79-bd92-8b6125ba7334
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20231003T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231003T193000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
UID:bf566ffd-9376-4b9d-9e7d-2217ea2d5bc2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley
DTEND:20231005T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231005T150000
LOCATION:Hawley Elementary School Gym - 714 Joseph St\, Hawley\, MN 56549
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs Hawley (Away)
UID:de9ebad4-7fc7-422c-95bc-8f10b3bcea37
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley
DTEND:20231005T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231005T163000
LOCATION:Hawley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys JV Meet vs Hawley (Away)
UID:91e25c19-a491-4daf-9f77-e764e9ef6e99
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley
DTEND:20231005T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231005T163000
LOCATION:Hawley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls JV Meet vs Hawley (Away)
UID:d020afd9-0f91-4eb0-959d-c093c83ca8f1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comme
nts:
DTEND:20231005T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231005T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Soccer - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Cancelled)
UID:df7f97af-597c-4bbe-8fc7-73849504defb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20231005T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231005T170000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:296e074b-ddda-46f4-8fe5-1b4cfda85d5a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20231005T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231005T170000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:1cc112ff-c8aa-4b67-9830-67685b2a90a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20231005T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231005T173000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV3 Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:22192aaa-a570-4dce-94d3-382e0ea31aa8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20231005T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231005T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:4abc7469-ce8e-4185-976b-60cfe535aff1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20231005T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231005T180000
LOCATION:Choice Health & Fitness
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:ef48fa0d-3601-4892-9b8d-42477fd8ac7d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20231005T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231005T181500
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:79346876-e334-4064-8e41-5a760327e105
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20231005T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231005T190000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:c78381a1-ae9d-4435-8281-5529f47170c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231006T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231006T160000
LOCATION:Sartell MS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:419c3801-6cd0-442b-8453-e066e8172feb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231006T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231006T170000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-1 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:14ad8e7c-ef51-4bc3-8854-1433fbaa2020
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231006T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231006T170000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7A-2 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:28546d7a-6830-4b94-a8fc-0c75e444ff49
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231006T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231006T170000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-1 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:b3fcfc53-a594-4ea2-830c-e739125179df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231006T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231006T170000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B2-2 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:eb7da322-96d2-4749-83c2-2752c682d040
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231006T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231006T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B1-1 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:7593c33b-8544-4a8e-be88-0790348458d3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231006T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231006T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-1 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:4259d7f8-853f-4b84-af32-70244645c06f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231006T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231006T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8B2-2 Match vs TBA (Home)
UID:5ca22450-b6a9-457e-861c-248ba79edf92
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
DTEND:20231006T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231006T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Burnsville (Home)
UID:898c8cf0-3d3e-4b02-a88e-a4236dd571d4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231006T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231006T190000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:fa2d1ddf-bb11-44d4-8b44-5c0a0c3a994a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall
DTEND:20231007T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231007T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Marshall (Home)
UID:9b5cc040-ca26-45d6-9ee8-763d24ff7aa7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall
DTEND:20231007T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231007T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Marshall (Home)
UID:159e8f63-bf07-4505-ab61-998128551440
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall
DTEND:20231007T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231007T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Marshall (Home)
UID:aa35324f-ecb1-4039-ae62-8f051fd2d58d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Marshall
DTEND:20231007T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231007T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Marshall (Home)
UID:93c948ae-7b76-4a2a-89a8-f0fa715b9270
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20231007T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231007T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV 2 Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
UID:190c6bad-7d85-46da-9055-3aeb0b443611
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20231007T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231007T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
UID:dc15ef86-1ae7-428e-b077-17ef56e03741
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20231007T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231007T150000
LOCATION:Minnetonka High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV 2 Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:3061281d-fed5-4e73-95a9-cff9905d7e18
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20231007T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231007T150000
LOCATION:Minnetonka High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:54e7b30c-a999-488a-8d8e-fe45f478c6b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20231007T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231007T150000
LOCATION:Minnetonka High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:a8b58277-f31b-436c-948c-ab08fd1f554d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20231007T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231007T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
UID:c5dafce2-d230-47aa-a3f1-bbed9087a1d5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20231010
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20231009
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - White Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:deb7c8d3-f4d9-4b92-95b1-cf59422d576c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231009T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231009T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - Black Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:3027e75d-841f-4b80-991d-83fed6f5ad16
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20231009T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231009T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Football Field/Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Black Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:888c269d-aadb-47cb-b22a-be729baf069c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20231009T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231009T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - Orange Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:3e23f66e-b64f-4db1-8c6b-1c9d4c6d5982
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20231009T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231009T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 8 - White Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:08ac4a9b-7b9a-4ea7-9a61-16a8cc8275fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231009T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231009T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:0f1d0b18-6f2b-4742-acd1-48ad70a42872
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231009T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231009T170000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-1 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:ee0c0066-4041-471d-b7e4-ba2f8b082d5b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231009T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231009T170000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-2 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:6fb2ea30-d3dd-4e46-ac35-78b7098b08a4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231009T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231009T170000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 7B1-3 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:f93d2d7d-23e0-4d04-8003-8b0fa268462c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231009T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231009T170000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-1 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:d235eb0a-4c99-4a11-bfc9-f2f8451b99d9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231009T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231009T170000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 8A-2 Tournament vs TBA (Home)
UID:04173a5f-80f7-4fb0-9839-b3bfcf301703
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20231009T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231009T183000
LOCATION:Sid Cichy Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 7 - White Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:a7dfb12d-e8a1-4459-a0b8-219447e7094f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231010T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231010T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 a Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:c42bed80-a99c-438c-9b17-8c6bc20d3a32
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231010T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231010T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:a60ef34b-4d44-4a1c-88b8-176e753391b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231010T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231010T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:309aa57d-3b11-42fa-9d6c-e87218dd4a37
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231010T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231010T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls 9 b Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:ed3bed3e-ed18-4f57-9560-eca469a89581
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20231010T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231010T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:07478b6f-c6b4-4d2d-9b63-24e2763f7e4e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231010T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231010T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:b14dc80c-b382-43fd-bc05-a86b36345d40
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231011T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231011T180000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:82932e5d-f9c9-4d36-9213-7d05824144f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20231012T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231012T150000
LOCATION:Arvig Park-Perham
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs Perham (Away)
UID:90ceb556-7d05-4be7-b9b4-bdbeea2b0ca5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20231012T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231012T163000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Perham (Away)
UID:336c8a35-9b0e-4552-8154-f3323efd210a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20231012T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231012T163000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Perham (Away)
UID:90cecf28-030f-48e7-8878-52a1fe0605c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231012T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231012T180000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:1543a41f-0393-461a-b0c9-04a1071bf8d3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20231012T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231012T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:3ce4293c-1e26-4b8e-8785-4d6a74b4207a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20231013T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231013T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:9ec6dff0-db63-4efc-94e2-fa7af7bccb35
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Lakeville No
rth
DTEND:20231013T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231013T170000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Lak
eville North (Away)
UID:b95eb162-3ec8-4301-8c2b-e8919e6c092c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Lakeville No
rth
DTEND:20231013T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231013T173000
LOCATION:McGuire Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Lakevill
e North (Away)
UID:8f9e9497-fc9c-45a1-9db5-1c41037f65ab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20231013T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231013T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:16236998-3949-4088-8824-010a8d22199f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Lakeville No
rth
DTEND:20231014T093000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231014T083000
LOCATION:McGuire Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Lakevill
e North (Away)
UID:65976365-62f9-4a18-91e2-339790493b84
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Lakeville No
rth
DTEND:20231014T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231014T090000
LOCATION:Lakeville North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Lak
eville North (Away)
UID:24e8a594-178d-4242-91ae-5f3bc692cf46
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20231014T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231014T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:e3f6498b-888e-4ab0-afab-b67f9ec0320b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20231014T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231014T180000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:9a48e8ed-601c-46aa-b19e-8176b1a6f065
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Falls
DTEND:20231016T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231016T083000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls (Zion Lutheran Church)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Falls (Awa
y)
UID:96e8932c-c51b-4bf1-994c-9b9a0301b2b3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Middle
DTEND:20231016T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231016T153000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country: 7/8 Meet vs Bemidji Middle (Away)
UID:7985f83f-09c8-44d2-afee-8cfc71b79ee8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20231016T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231016T163000
LOCATION:Greenwood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:f697054f-894a-44fb-aaef-df984b3af66f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20231016T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231016T163000
LOCATION:Greenwood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away
)
UID:77234004-5a9e-4ba3-b644-61f1410cbc3e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20231016T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231016T170000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:8799bf10-8cad-46e5-a0f8-5d0b602ff737
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231017T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231017T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls B Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:75da4cd1-9b9f-4b2c-9123-81c61e024f99
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231017T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231017T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:ebf29234-3cdb-4499-9fce-741706835ea8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20231017T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231017T170000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Saint Michael-Albertvil
le (Away)
UID:33c15a76-12f3-47b5-aa3f-b38ffb50d5d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20231017T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231017T180000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:eb594768-6ae4-4f62-a3a5-5c3b9e62577f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231017T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231017T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:3bb7204b-bec9-484c-9893-4b88fa96a112
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20231018T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231018T160000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: 9 Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:a43a9c0c-e7fc-48a1-b816-f0367650820d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20231018T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231018T190000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:3b4ff3d6-bdea-4430-8645-0c5f7636aca7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
DTEND:20231019T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231019T180000
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Soccer: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
UID:863ddead-828f-412f-a361-09d357a8f45b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20231020T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231020T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:e5c26560-48cb-4265-8a95-1bdb0fe68399
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20231020T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231020T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:bca99866-bbc5-45fb-a0aa-49504e9c5def
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20231021T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231021T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:a240e591-68bf-4b91-90fc-e57fed92ae2f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20231021T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231021T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:ae71ce93-75ec-4cd3-a0a0-22486e21b74e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231023T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231023T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:38f6ffaf-a8a9-4cbc-b50d-9ed17c2d90a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231024T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231024T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:77cc974b-bb30-4157-8d20-796831677a49
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo vs. TBD
DTEND:20231026T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231026T160000
LOCATION:Buffalo Heights Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Buffalo
vs. TBD (Away)
UID:254cbf66-16d1-490e-b8a1-5b1760c9bacd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231026T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231026T160000
LOCATION:Buffalo Heights Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Buffalo
(Away)
UID:b5f93b2e-735f-4de2-80a8-8f012cfe447e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dickinson
DTEND:20231027T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231027T180000
LOCATION:Dickinson High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Dickinson (Away)
UID:b1904664-b9fc-4ffc-b311-c87f07fe0ebf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dickinson
DTEND:20231028T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231028T100000
LOCATION:Dickinson High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Dickinson (Away
)
UID:a927ed6c-894e-483a-8be9-4dd35e627a44
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20231028T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231028T140000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Football: Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:e256a002-767e-47cc-9216-6d7ef8f97761
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231028T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231028T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:85ec1903-4490-4c58-b2ae-0ee3217b95c6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231030T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231030T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:b9912731-604e-4a59-babf-fdbee7379fe4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231030T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231030T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:2587fb1e-427c-4189-893f-f37f1d156946
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20231031T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231031T190000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:ba372f41-bfc2-4685-927e-427795aafaff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20231102T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231102T190000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Volleyball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:b6c406d4-e94c-44b8-a8d1-4c63010e34e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20231105
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20231104
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Awa
y)
UID:0a4be966-bb55-4177-a57a-7dd655c7a690
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20231105
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20231104
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Cross Country Running: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Aw
ay)
UID:2fd34a55-88ea-4a05-aaa3-16ee426435a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231106T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231106T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:5569c50e-395b-4b74-b3bb-7490bdbddc3a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20231106T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231106T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:a57228cc-fdc8-42d3-a666-4c58a2dc6a6a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20231106T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231106T180000
LOCATION:DGF
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1-1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Aw
ay)
UID:83b349f5-2fa9-49aa-9773-33769c06381b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231106T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231106T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:b525fcb6-4ae4-4d07-995e-046d2be0aacc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Falls
DTEND:20231107T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231107T083000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls (Zion Lutheran Church)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Falls (Awa
y)
UID:dcab35c2-7c75-4aba-bf86-72a3dc460d4f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231107T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231107T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:f19434b8-58e8-4546-b058-4c026ad61b69
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20231109T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231109T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Ho
me)
UID:8e1e9e98-f8c2-43d2-b448-5298f9ec9e4a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-2 vs. HZN 8
B2-3
DTEND:20231109T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231109T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:58771fc9-c18c-4709-a5bc-a675b8624ae1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-2 vs. HZN 8
B2-3
DTEND:20231109T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231109T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:e0b7ade8-c4c5-4560-8a32-ab4eae467fac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231109T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231109T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:f5def3a0-4066-486a-a472-066dca426716
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231109T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231109T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:87d0c2f4-d761-4dbe-b300-45a097434b20
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231109T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231109T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:54f2b607-60f7-4d92-997d-c443a50b5aa4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231109T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231109T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:8a67c08d-bc37-414c-ba22-7b21d3455fb2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20231109T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231109T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:f19eec36-e4d6-4a0c-8ff0-61e10950d85c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20231109T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231109T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:83521b01-be8d-4773-aea6-0e55ee7f601c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20231110T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231110T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd
(Away)
UID:be4b214a-5f41-42c1-809b-c20d7f26df6b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20231111T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231111T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd
(Away)
UID:df5c724d-e4aa-425e-84ae-498304949783
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20231111T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231111T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Wayzata (Home)
UID:596b62ad-f61a-4d2c-b486-bc262a380cf0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20231111T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231111T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Wayzata (Home)
UID:639b2cd2-21d9-412d-be1f-a422e7208a43
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20231114
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20231113
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:8d7f5051-6718-47b4-b78a-1aeec9997a5f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20231114
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20231113
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:2f2e2e82-9574-49b1-b873-dec422d75582
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231113T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231113T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Black
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:5b86f886-a2c6-4a22-8b27-13581b6b1910
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231113T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231113T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:52c76077-324b-4088-b74c-d625ff3131f7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231113T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231113T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:f24a0c98-2abb-43b0-8a50-416c3dbee28c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231113T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231113T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:649c3e39-508f-475f-ad4c-d8574467793d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231113T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231113T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:63a39183-c577-4254-9dad-45054a3348a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231113T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231113T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:760cba42-bcd3-46df-80bc-da51b397c248
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231113T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231113T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:8e817433-6110-40fb-bb9a-fd3a5da901df
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231113T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231113T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:310b176c-4764-46cd-b692-64bb64200f55
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231113T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231113T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:44ccd8b1-374e-4831-9e34-8f12db7fc0c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231113T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231113T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:c635399d-9ba7-4ff8-b654-3b59f5196206
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20231114T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231114T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home) (Time Cha
nged)
UID:b23307ea-74a9-4c89-9692-d891b757dee1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20231114T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231114T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:8c3747e0-f803-4787-8644-d7c095f9cdc1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20231114T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231114T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:8524f52b-a131-45a5-857f-39d73985efd8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231114T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231114T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:2db7c3f8-c4b0-44fa-80d5-83a06f5afd4b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20231114T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231114T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:fcbe2597-3fa6-4df5-b973-e8d477a9ac16
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231114T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231114T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:6d6978e3-5352-4e6d-8cf2-d5536984eddf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20231114T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231114T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:8b06b556-edf1-4106-81ec-a46a77665ac9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20231114T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231114T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home) (Time Chan
ged)
UID:b74bd0ab-842c-4d40-982d-c80a1d709043
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-2 vs HZN 8B
2-1
DTEND:20231116T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231116T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:f282e218-5640-4a05-be44-5bc88681fc16
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-2 vs. HZN 8
B2-1
DTEND:20231116T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231116T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:8079fb6d-f4bf-4e7a-a27b-8fa8b875cc86
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20231116T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231116T170000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A-1 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:f19760d2-7188-422f-a96b-fa3a5485acdb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle Co
mments: Game played @ Dilworth Elementary -- Depot Gym
DTEND:20231116T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231116T170000
LOCATION:DGF
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B-1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Awa
y)
UID:60715a66-8f82-42eb-8937-7642d06cc742
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231116T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231116T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-3 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:9c92e367-7943-4a4c-ab46-e64a272295ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle Co
mments:
DTEND:20231116T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231116T180000
LOCATION:DGF
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Ca
ncelled)
UID:8f07a537-9e23-4226-a56f-4fb65aceacfe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20231116T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231116T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:d27079a4-0882-458f-b806-d4bd3b310517
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20231117T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231117T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:113aa23d-3665-430a-b3e6-6c913b5621f9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pequot Lakes
DTEND:20231117T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231117T170000
LOCATION:Pequot Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Pequot Lakes (Away)
UID:a5625f2c-84c7-44d8-a27e-915a350ad10d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20231117T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231117T170000
LOCATION:Andover Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:6a9a320a-ae73-44c8-93ac-cf5c5402bcdf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20231117T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231117T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:14284353-5c0d-4d66-8229-bb1b06bac099
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20231117T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231117T190000
LOCATION:Andover Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:9a6e0a4e-f41e-435b-bd98-94212ecb2a44
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20231118T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231118T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:b4467a57-3d7f-4c78-ada2-05e749dc38c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20231118T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231118T130000
LOCATION:St. Louis Park Recreation Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Away)
UID:7fe59284-312e-48dc-88c1-dd4ac4322d67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20231118T154500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231118T144500
LOCATION:St. Louis Park Recreation Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Away)
UID:7d3b25e3-1be5-4122-a1d4-fffd0bd2b4a3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231120T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231120T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:b8e64fbc-ccad-4e02-a5f8-ad9f13335d19
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231120T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231120T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - North
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:c5825bcb-68d3-4abd-8173-3da32a012a77
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231120T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231120T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:2bdc5eab-97c7-4d14-bf58-e3f91d22ac98
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231120T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231120T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:9585f586-8dbf-4a83-a4e9-dc506369e216
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20231120T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231120T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:4033f957-b0fe-40c6-89f1-159f993aae7d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20231120T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231120T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1-1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Ho
me)
UID:4782430e-195b-4a5b-9726-f832443af0ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20231120T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231120T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:0294f04b-fef4-4e3e-bc67-4cd1b75f522c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231120T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231120T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:9227bb5d-94c4-4a60-b2cd-dbe1abab9e65
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20231120T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231120T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:637dabbc-76c4-4e77-9352-b581822dc333
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20231120T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231120T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:2c3dbb37-c49a-4726-82da-ccb2e1bf572b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231120T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231120T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:9e11e18a-721c-4d65-8d51-7932f6ef11f7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20231121T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231121T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:42128f5f-d794-4342-99e6-80e0c15901a2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle Comments:
DTEND:20231121T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231121T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Cancelled)
UID:bfc26833-96c4-4f72-9a53-a7541a53512d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20231124T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231124T191500
LOCATION:Plymouth Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:e34d06d4-9480-45c2-8ceb-87be56ca5963
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20231124T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231124T191500
LOCATION:Plymouth Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:ab24d58e-2de0-48f4-ba6e-fe05eb21c353
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20231125T161500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231125T151500
LOCATION:Plymouth Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Edina (Away)
UID:28c520b7-50bd-4f39-8330-527d1332a0c9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20231125T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231125T171500
LOCATION:Plymouth Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Edina (Away)
UID:3abe9c55-c24a-4460-9351-0d5b2bb6915a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20231127T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231127T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:d5c54756-d421-4181-a0ea-99ddd8892c5c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231127T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231127T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:b055cb82-07e3-4735-800c-fe22e1ff0cda
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Carl Ben Eie
lson Middle
DTEND:20231127T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231127T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Carl Ben Eielson Middl
e (Away)
UID:fc449d95-7200-432b-ad7a-c518229f373a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20231128T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:7ec6d409-42e7-4dac-a5ee-9167e34ad6ed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20231128T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:f0c4ceff-89aa-4627-a51f-0c2c14b25e9c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20231128T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji Community Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:9de7e15a-cb41-4986-b5cd-39b0e7c2c9e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231128T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T160000
LOCATION:Sartell - Bernick
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:ad45a53e-2a49-4a99-b79c-b3397d7b0e27
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B2-1 vs. HZN 7
B2-2
DTEND:20231128T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:e5232e41-3e1c-4fb4-a1e7-513c8bbce338
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B2-2 vs. HZN 7
B2-1
DTEND:20231128T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:67937450-f09a-4088-9bfa-cdce4a073c75
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20231128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:d586a5d7-f577-4ce3-817f-65736f4393eb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:387c2f9f-4725-4ae3-ab1d-5cbf7b75f5e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:5639ba01-f833-49cb-ad1e-72df513a0d01
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20231128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:ea58f6e3-b389-455f-8fc5-7f54e0aec51c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:3954074a-0a9d-4d4f-835c-2c75697618d7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231128T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:7ccd1adb-b56d-4593-bc63-e465b78f3d85
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231128T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-3 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:b2cff8be-1e7f-426a-a9d7-17088ea7c0b9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20231128T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:c68c4b10-3b0f-477d-8e57-90c6d82c3517
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20231128T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji Community Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:a5017b0b-a809-4071-b9eb-cf379b309bb3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231128T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T180000
LOCATION:Sartell - Bernick
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:0695f729-4146-46b5-a356-40d56a9c6c51
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231128T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231128T183000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:e7698c4c-3b5e-4ba3-91e4-b3720c75d0c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Falls
DTEND:20231129T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231129T083000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls (Zion Lutheran Church)
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Falls (Awa
y)
UID:89b53be7-d885-42b9-aa20-519396c7c01f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20231130T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231130T160000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Rogers (Away)
UID:79f3d030-8cd0-4244-834e-75dd2058b3ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-2 vs. HZN 8
B2-3
DTEND:20231130T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231130T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:35406dd5-5b02-4f14-a60f-373614b4a8d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-2 vs. HZN 8
B2-3
DTEND:20231130T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231130T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:99606337-ed32-47e9-8907-59b8505fb56f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20231130T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231130T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:a3f4442d-08e5-4d78-82fe-3193925859ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Ben Franklin
Middle
DTEND:20231130T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231130T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Ben Franklin Middle (A
way)
UID:66efc8bc-bef7-4a3c-9c34-153b6fcdfc5d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji Comm
ents: Weigh-ins will begin at 4 pmMatches at 5 pm\, 6:30 pm\, and 8 pm
DTEND:20231130T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231130T170000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji (Away)
UID:c40654ea-2a80-4e87-b13f-6d753612f103
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231130T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231130T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:0692ac1b-2944-43c4-8b0f-e8f43d342fb0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20231130T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231130T180000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Rogers (Away)
UID:ec4b867f-8432-42d4-996a-dbfc42211f3e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231130T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231130T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:68f537d7-4725-4bdf-a09e-98fb80a4f9c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton
DTEND:20231130T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231130T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Wahpeton (Home)
UID:f23fffc6-fed4-471d-bc40-acb92c568a69
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20231201T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231201T161500
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:b013d189-e78f-483d-80aa-62db8885e919
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20231201T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231201T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:ed96493b-e3f9-4fc5-b941-55a44a9c27ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231201T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231201T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:adf5e783-a0a0-42d0-b2e3-756e9e7c1286
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnewaska Area
DTEND:20231201T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231201T170000
LOCATION:Minnewaska Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Minnewaska Area (Away)
UID:db11658a-80f0-4008-a1c5-86bad0db4427
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20231201T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231201T173000
LOCATION:Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:0769178f-4431-4564-a3cb-93695c171586
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20231201T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231201T174500
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:1824cbf5-63e5-403d-b92c-f979e30e227f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20231201T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231201T180000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:a27ed42a-b105-4b2d-a59b-7914bc6101bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231201T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231201T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:ac2c1a15-90c8-4583-9ee2-bd76d5cd894d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20231201T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231201T191500
LOCATION:Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:1b0d2deb-9819-4668-a670-328d19ef8bce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20231201T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231201T193000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:4373ffa9-c65c-4188-ad42-0386dd9f4023
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fosston
DTEND:20231202T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231202T090000
LOCATION:Fosston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Fosston (Away)
UID:a104eb5f-d962-4d32-a8b2-a8417550772a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen
DTEND:20231202T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231202T100000
LOCATION:Chanhassen High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Chanhassen (Away)
UID:8caa7efe-914c-4d5d-821f-bccc5f42ec60
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231204T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231204T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:d1003688-d1ea-4757-9e48-e37368811449
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20231204T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231204T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:f8e58457-645e-4492-b0d6-5c140362cb48
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. WF Cheney Mi
ddle
DTEND:20231204T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231204T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. WF Cheney Middle (Away
)
UID:dad91c40-17ec-4a1b-a9a6-967c80d6d4b0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20231204T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231204T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:526be1e3-770a-4510-aee1-128a480a57f8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20231204T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231204T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:256df8ca-3141-44c0-b1e5-c3b7c97c8f59
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20231205T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231205T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:762ac6a6-2708-48ab-bd21-849814e45ae2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20231205T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231205T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:a4a0fb59-e734-42d6-bfd7-15d1268824ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20231205T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231205T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Roseau (Home)
UID:6624ad04-feef-4221-af32-8bcb6febfc9e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20231205T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231205T161500
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:66b3196f-d671-40f0-bf30-2bc6fa8cf9f8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20231205T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231205T161500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:f2e82f1c-0cf6-48ec-846a-f521fbf7c67b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20231205T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231205T174500
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:b0491788-5139-45c7-8c2e-06232fcb47af
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20231205T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231205T174500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:8507905e-afca-4790-95c6-7002092eb615
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20231205T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231205T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Roseau (Home)
UID:314f3cc1-a1ff-4970-bb37-c60e2c28bf1c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20231205T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231205T191500
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:c9780877-6a8e-41bc-a00c-087819edd497
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20231205T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231205T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:bcea1554-5357-4207-b769-29a3f4af89cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20231207T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231207T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A-1 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:7b24344d-d8d0-40d9-9a0e-34d53be7d3e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20231207T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231207T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B-1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Hom
e)
UID:6c556687-4665-4b33-b157-8f2fa46e99d1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20231207T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231207T170000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:0897e84d-02f1-4959-930d-b22d0585477d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231207T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231207T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:d91cbd73-a32e-4185-b1c9-d0af47da2985
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231207T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231207T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:88545fc0-8271-4c79-b215-2fc13d692875
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Legacy
DTEND:20231208T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231208T161500
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bismarck Legacy (Away)
UID:ee91cead-1c92-4704-ae3a-e393fdbc83bf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Legacy
DTEND:20231208T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231208T161500
LOCATION:Bismarck Legacy High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bismarck Legacy (Away)
UID:6f55e5c4-437c-4e09-9a28-fa55e1042e67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20231208T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231208T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:a073ed44-3243-42b3-a1ca-be7ffd8ee515
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
DTEND:20231208T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231208T170000
LOCATION:Victoria Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away)
UID:c8245ccb-a45a-4ce4-9337-a111b1c7b68e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20231208T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231208T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:09085c9a-3321-4b47-86b0-8be6803c8c1a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Legacy
DTEND:20231208T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231208T180000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bismarck Legacy (Away)
UID:7265970e-16c9-4bfb-a928-7f4cd6668c7a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231208T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231208T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:2348faae-91fa-4995-827f-13e8d56fc4b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Legacy
DTEND:20231208T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231208T180000
LOCATION:Bismarck Legacy High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bismarck Legacy (Away)
UID:4b6e1345-abe9-41eb-8ce6-7da194e24862
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20231208T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231208T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Meet vs TBD (Home)
UID:9d90a304-3cb8-4d4b-8d3d-aa5e60d061f6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
DTEND:20231208T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231208T190000
LOCATION:Victoria Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away)
UID:76a68578-c9bb-448a-b298-2505641cb713
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Legacy
DTEND:20231208T211500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231208T194500
LOCATION:Bismarck Legacy High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bismarck Legacy (Away)
UID:d29292f5-204d-40bf-9e55-935aad578c8b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Legacy
DTEND:20231208T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231208T194500
LOCATION:Bismarck Legacy High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bismarck Legacy (Away)
UID:5af9b73f-e8bd-4352-a3a1-c83951816f69
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20231209T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Meet vs TBD (Home)
UID:d0eb93ad-100d-4c46-83e3-90c639ba923b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20231209T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T090000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:0b9178a5-ac52-46f3-bb22-183e8d680ad6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20231209T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:d0a8421b-f049-44b6-99cb-a7b5ff3941be
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20231209T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T100000
LOCATION:Montebello Trail
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:7a54cf03-36dd-42ec-8700-54801e57a10b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20231209T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T100000
LOCATION:Montebello Trail
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:90727482-f0f2-4a8b-8107-a8c1be8f9bb0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Valley City Comments:
DTEND:20231209T121500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Valley City (Cancelled)
UID:26e29634-8099-4704-9a30-1b03c0c594ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown
DTEND:20231209T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T120000
LOCATION:Jamestown High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Jamestown (Away)
UID:dfa1a641-54a0-4d97-b5b4-f22aa6072ba0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231209T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T120000
LOCATION:Buffalo Civic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:5e77025f-0e23-4aaf-a5b6-da662fb7a961
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Diving to begin at 9:30am.
DTEND:20231209T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T123000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs.
Buffalo (Away)
UID:189e4346-d8d6-4448-acd0-8c62febedcde
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Comm
ents: Diving to begin at 9:30am.
DTEND:20231209T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T123000
LOCATION:Buffalo Community Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools
vs. Buffalo (Away)
UID:a9d3037b-a3f9-40d0-8f49-3198c414d055
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20231209T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T130000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:bfe0e70a-46c8-49f5-9cf8-e99e44578c67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown
DTEND:20231209T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T133000
LOCATION:Jamestown High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Jamestown (Away)
UID:42e345c3-05f0-4919-b5af-fabf72afbf2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231209T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T140000
LOCATION:Buffalo Civic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:532621a5-2fc6-4569-ba20-278e3113fc64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown
DTEND:20231209T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T150000
LOCATION:Jamestown High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Jamestown (Away)
UID:89c5ad77-5eb8-41a9-b33a-71666d3f5317
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20231209T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231209T150000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:bb760b74-524c-460e-991b-260b7c6c6ff0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area
DTEND:20231211T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231211T163000
LOCATION:White Bear Lake Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs White Bear Lake Area (Away)
UID:de40eb99-c67e-471c-827a-63f9ac8e3d15
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231211T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231211T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, Multiple Locations
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: 7/8 Meet vs TBA (Home)
UID:afbf2289-2450-4d9c-b168-f9363192af64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments:
DTEND:20231212T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T160000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Quadrangular vs Detroit Lakes (Cancelled)
UID:d596a150-0444-4f63-ae04-16d71f2183ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231212T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:87f069d3-45da-4e54-a04f-08dc7d2d84e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20231212T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T160000
LOCATION:Roseau Memorial Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Roseau (Away)
UID:e2027b0f-9fe3-4f1d-bb02-36ce3135e69e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20231212T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:6333102f-65ed-4329-ac4b-b3a4a710a35c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20231212T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:eb42ccc2-f393-4197-8656-cd4e08e125e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle Comments:
DTEND:20231212T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Cancelled)
UID:a946c646-b6dc-44e4-bda6-528451177804
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20231212T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:7f041c6f-9b81-482c-8dbf-579b6e12a118
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20231212T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:ada0fb67-a750-4b99-9cd3-3db91967d714
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20231212T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:403a6a64-101f-48dd-896f-f9cdfda3a2e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20231212T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T173000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:5049efd7-bce4-4589-8955-5143a9657bb4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20231212T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T174500
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:a144b7d6-b698-46b6-ba22-5aef90783f1c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20231212T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T174500
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:69d8637d-29d5-475e-a2b9-1dcd76ca3975
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20231212T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T180000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:d937e58a-33ac-4d92-b31d-cccfc5dd5a49
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20231212T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:b5801b12-81e5-4b3e-8b9a-8b899016566d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20231212T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:a8c2f9b1-17dc-4691-a5fd-f06261cc78a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20231212T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:95a92f1b-65de-42ac-be37-1f341e4a52da
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20231212T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - White
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:a309b87e-d2b8-43d4-9243-5368d096ae22
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20231212T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:efe25f4f-c406-4141-a17d-718d00e86fb5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20231212T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T180000
LOCATION:Roseau Memorial Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseau (Away)
UID:619605a4-3f23-47af-9e81-a2e420785069
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20231212T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Match vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:967ca074-5c7f-4706-9d1e-716f3a416586
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20231212T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T191500
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:85d4602f-bdb6-4b8c-b196-6914a378e551
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20231212T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231212T193000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:18e1b37f-3d40-4fd3-b348-78212cfc4492
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20231213T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231213T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:41d64b99-c5f6-48c4-9105-1b747cda4fa7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231214T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231214T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B1-1 Game vs TBA (Away)
UID:440c27ed-0559-46b9-a9ad-6c73bdc3d7ab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Seeded final game.
Opponent TBD
DTEND:20231214T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231214T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-1 Game vs TBA (Away)
UID:015132c5-bd44-4044-9bc9-88dd28cab373
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Seeded Final Game.
Opponent TBD
DTEND:20231214T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231214T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7B2-2 Game vs TBA (Away)
UID:067b116c-1116-4a9e-809c-01d462e24344
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Seeded final game.
Opponent TBD
DTEND:20231214T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231214T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-1 Game vs TBA (Away)
UID:ad836bca-e8e3-448d-9789-382f8d7d9e4f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Final seeded game.
Opponent TBD
DTEND:20231214T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231214T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-2 Game vs TBA (Away)
UID:f1e96dd2-791c-4b0e-a3f2-8e83a3183249
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231214T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231214T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B2-3 Game vs TBA (Away)
UID:d2525088-e2b3-45b2-8da5-75f222e3dbcb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central Comments:
DTEND:20231214T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231214T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Grand Forks Central (Cancelled)
UID:c3b24b3d-9811-40da-b67f-470f93b6d60d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20231214T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231214T171500
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:d39420e0-51b0-4c60-8d87-7219772f6f06
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20231214T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231214T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:4f86169a-9d93-40ef-97b8-5aa1f331eb23
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Pierz
DTEND:20231215T213000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T143000
LOCATION:Pierz High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Pierz (Away)
UID:457eaef3-ef85-4a85-8dbb-ff278dd21ef9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231215T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:a0f524d6-97aa-4573-8c19-852bbf352f73
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231215T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:f47ffa33-2c2e-42a0-9bc1-60e25f8f03a3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20231215T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:7915b862-843d-4c55-8e42-9380de956e9f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Seeded final game.
Opponent TBD
DTEND:20231215T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 7A-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:378a3722-3c10-433e-89ef-ec70414255a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Seeded final game.
Opponent TBD
DTEND:20231215T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8A-1 Game vs TBA (Away)
UID:0969683c-c0c5-476e-bdd0-de2d3e16f525
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20231215T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T170000
LOCATION:Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 8B-1 Game vs TBA (Away)
UID:7828a940-284b-4ef8-8c6f-75acfe27c846
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231215T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Black
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:9b9de64d-b25f-470c-b93f-fba203e38ece
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231215T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:275154eb-6457-4cc6-a661-f671d52c70cd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231215T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:4e4c2f93-4a42-4029-ab69-bf2771980a6f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20231215T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Andover (Home)
UID:30cb68fc-ad54-46a6-9fc6-ee40826fbbd1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20231215T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T181500
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:5e30920c-eb43-489f-b4e9-9f8046cdb6a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20231215T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:dd8f36d2-f96f-445e-81ab-d35bbe9391ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20231215T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231215T193000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:a2d910b1-887d-49f6-af8f-69634203fefd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
DTEND:20231216T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231216T110000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Bra
inerd (Away)
UID:cfc828c6-1324-49f9-851f-22b43e27c8a5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji Comm
ents: Weigh-ins begin at 10 am\, wrestling starts at 11. High school weig
hts including a 95# classEntry Fee: $20/entrant or $100/team\, whichever
is less. Send checks to:BHS Activities Office502 Minnesota Ave.Bemidji\,
MN. 56601Weigh-ins begin at 10 am\, wrestling starts at 11. High school w
eights including a 95# classEntry Fee: $20/entrant or $100/team\, whichev
er is less. Send checks to:BHS Activities Office502 Minnesota Ave.Bemid
DTEND:20231216T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231216T110000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji (A
way)
UID:1ba5a3ec-8b8b-4527-8cf6-ae6768f15e11
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20231216T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231216T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:f4785322-0863-40b4-9c3a-fe8993a0f4d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20231216T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231216T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:f267a75a-a6b7-4bd1-94fb-e15ab76398c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20231216T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231216T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:72e28fee-d5d7-4862-8157-0e0bf02b7011
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20231216T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231216T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Home)
UID:45c9f319-48f2-4142-bb81-a9455420e85e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20231216T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231216T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:ae5f6622-6d72-496a-b4d5-8b131f45d8da
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20231216T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231216T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Home)
UID:9b88d9e0-6b36-4516-a4d7-b1a7664454d5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20231216T214500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231216T201500
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:2bf748a9-1c26-4553-b926-123f463ff010
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20231219
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20231218
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:ee1633c9-bd18-4c93-a5d5-8ab2cc142d0c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20231218T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231218T180000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:62e16566-6913-4c35-9b44-6a1ee76fe09d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20231219T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231219T160000
LOCATION:Elk River Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:cf3b06c3-680d-4bdc-8147-714d5d6717c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20231219T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231219T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:7a894ba6-20d2-4d5c-8c0c-85ae64387913
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20231219T174500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231219T164500
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:b37635de-6c63-420e-a30e-0d253650ab68
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton
DTEND:20231219T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231219T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Wahpeton (Home)
UID:c2b13d03-1d38-4fd5-a3c5-8d82baed5c77
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20231219T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231219T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:3ba8d734-5e4d-48a7-9b1a-118ae1bc4d06
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. WF Liberty M
iddle
DTEND:20231219T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231219T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. WF Liberty Middle (Awa
y)
UID:5cd20181-52e5-4bd5-8a61-80ee66e35c3f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20231219T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231219T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Match vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:84a552fc-e887-430c-888d-343e14638db5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes Comments: Tri - DL/
Barnesville
DTEND:20231219T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231219T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:5d833b90-2d30-4a46-b1bc-42ed79913437
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20231219T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231219T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:0c825f29-bd3b-48dd-9d46-3565c04ddd73
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20231219T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231219T180000
LOCATION:Elk River Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:4389002a-0f19-48d3-affe-c8306e2599d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20231219T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231219T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:498bcd9e-5eda-4d8e-87e6-9300bb613df2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20231219T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231219T193000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:a5bca23e-a80e-41e6-88e4-1affac0391a7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20231219T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231219T194500
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:aa8fca93-cafd-4b4a-8f14-425d09cba494
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20231221T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231221T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:aa1c4996-711f-4a14-b23d-6a8758741935
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20231221T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231221T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Warroad Public School (Home)
UID:1975faf6-9699-48c0-9eff-e7133a838f2d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20231221T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231221T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:29716b05-52a9-49c9-a7fb-9bac2f182e86
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20231221T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231221T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:504ee506-82de-4737-b56b-c3e13d5c1603
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20231221T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231221T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:7002b7db-c63b-4aca-b41f-8ee9d49bc055
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20231221T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231221T174500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:3daf849f-668b-40e6-9cf5-4e47cc5e765c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20231221T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231221T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Warroad Public School (Home)
UID:5dc86566-3608-4baf-99a0-684f5d49821d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Frazee
DTEND:20231221T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231221T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Match vs Frazee (Home)
UID:d5b599be-1c8d-45ba-906d-ed4338f30805
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20231221T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231221T191500
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:343d9d30-6dfb-49b1-a582-f887f1fb3c1a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Frazee
DTEND:20231221T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231221T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Frazee (Home)
UID:95616804-f913-45bf-9a33-1c6b647a5cdb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20231226T131500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231226T121500
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Tournament vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:695dfc74-ccd6-412a-ac9a-72d3cf0881e5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20231226T151500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231226T141500
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:ef86d5d5-00f4-4e1a-814a-e5932fd0b254
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
DTEND:20231227T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231227T100000
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Tournament vs Holy Family Catholic (Away)
UID:798a0047-ec7e-436f-b240-3cb945249f17
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
DTEND:20231227T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231227T120000
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Holy Family Catholic (Away)
UID:6b2dfea7-883a-4359-b86b-519bf1103c0a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Northern Freeze (MCC HS - Tri Cou
nty HS)
DTEND:20231227T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231227T140000
LOCATION:Lake Park Audubon High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Tournament vs Northern Freeze (MCC HS - Tri Cou
nty HS) (Away)
UID:933ca523-6e3b-4712-b6de-0c7fbd0e2a64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20231227T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231227T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:5502a4eb-bc3d-4596-ba6c-ecbe6c142e27
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Comments:
Girls Varsity:1:30pm - Osseo vs. De La Salle5pm - MHS vs. DGF
DTEND:20231227T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231227T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (H
ome)
UID:78e8b953-cf4c-47fa-b07d-8ee268760d40
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20231227T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231227T170000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs Edina (Away)
UID:25d8844b-d2ad-4f50-ada4-35d8d0286f6c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Comments:
Boys JV:1:45pm - DL vs. Roseville5:15pm - MHS vs. DGF
DTEND:20231227T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231227T171500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Tournament vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:6e30038c-6a62-4b5f-bec0-741587935336
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Comments:
Boys Schedule:3:15pm - DL vs. Roseville6:45pm - MHS vs. DGF
DTEND:20231227T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231227T184500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Ho
me)
UID:a8115b5c-17d5-4064-91a3-7bae2a0772b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
DTEND:20231227T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231227T191500
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Edina (Away)
UID:16375f47-34d7-4259-8b9c-915f0831ecc4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20231229
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20231228
LOCATION:Lake Park Audubon High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:e5acb50e-49f6-4eb2-a748-e483ae781aea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20231228T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231228T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Northland Arboretum
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:ce6d7967-2902-4fe1-807d-efb77b877dc4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20231228T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231228T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Northland Arboretum
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:32aaaed9-212b-412e-970b-e30ae5c0635c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
DTEND:20231228T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231228T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools
vs. Brainerd (Away)
UID:3e5a2e97-16f2-4b26-a161-948703354ba2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20231228T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231228T100000
LOCATION:Fargo Dome
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:ccb25fce-c658-44b2-8fb4-03272833ba97
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20231228T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231228T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:cd554a02-a50e-48bf-a3b0-9cb4cbd68467
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20231228T121500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231228T111500
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Tournament vs Andover (Away)
UID:ef3b924b-a606-428d-acc6-2b61ff8f918d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove
DTEND:20231228T141500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231228T131500
LOCATION:Braemar Ice Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Maple Grove (Away)
UID:1cc84deb-5c82-40fa-bd9a-a6f933c96fc1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20231228T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231228T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:e12f9ffc-2d07-47cd-a86e-173a39573714
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20231228T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231228T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:7242668a-6050-405f-abd9-e82fa94dcaab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20231228T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231228T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:0748b7aa-282c-4b88-9551-5c422330931e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
DTEND:20231228T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231228T143000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Eden Prairie (Away)
UID:dfe1cb13-3c2b-4efd-9b07-8fe8a5e7849c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Thomas Academy
DTEND:20231229T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231229T100000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs Saint Thomas Academy (Away)
UID:79eb5967-2019-4184-a257-bf909570b4d7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20231229T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231229T100000
LOCATION:Fargo Dome
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:1e0da654-9671-4bd4-8fc0-2ff23cc721c6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Thomas Academy
DTEND:20231229T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20231229T120000
LOCATION:Dakotah Ice Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Saint Thomas Academy (Away)
UID:704a2c61-c7f3-4c92-8ee5-8bdb9521b386
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240102T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240102T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:cd85e934-ea4a-494c-bfb0-4d4f68fbec9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240102T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240102T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:ea04a345-8b3c-4451-a514-05aa31583453
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20240102T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240102T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:712de9d4-0030-432e-bfd8-e4d8d9a0e008
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20240102T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240102T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:e8925a02-1646-4127-99f7-1a996eb8aff2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20240102T154500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240102T144500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:5159ca09-43ae-4952-8442-0cf908f8a165
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Center
DTEND:20240102T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240102T150000
LOCATION:Park Center High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Park Center (Away)
UID:9d4f9541-0ccd-4467-a083-4adc41557fc8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Center
DTEND:20240102T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240102T150000
LOCATION:Park Center High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Park Center (Away)
UID:a7c0a967-0994-4d56-b2ae-5172bdb280b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20240102T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240102T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:ed74ef2c-e246-4b39-981b-e9622e1f19e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Center
DTEND:20240102T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240102T163000
LOCATION:Park Center High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Park Center (Away)
UID:4014fcc8-7fcf-4a84-bd95-1099b0f0f264
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Center
DTEND:20240102T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240102T163000
LOCATION:Park Center High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Park Center (Away)
UID:a2246979-3b6b-4716-9348-429f3e99dd1c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Center
DTEND:20240102T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240102T180000
LOCATION:Park Center High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Park Center (Away)
UID:b8307f6b-2944-4c40-95e3-4ef599c1dfb2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools Comments:
DTEND:20240104T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240104T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools R
escheduled to 01-05-24
UID:ce96f58e-35a6-4b32-9ae2-9746473af192
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240104T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240104T174500
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:393f046c-3466-4349-bce3-706adf0ca967
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240104T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240104T174500
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:1a40103f-453f-44ce-be92-d9319cae48e9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240104T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240104T180000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:e7fe46d7-d611-4bd7-80c2-5e5f6e02df7e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20240104T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240104T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:258c324f-bb96-47bc-b8c5-7600b4d401dd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240104T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240104T190000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:d54a6eb5-ccef-494b-8048-8e2f1b747614
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240104T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240104T191500
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:5b72bd91-2ca0-438a-8c85-422b1bd003f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240104T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240104T193000
LOCATION:Scheels Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:997b2cb9-40b3-414e-9866-0f83ee1355e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mesabi East
DTEND:20240105T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240105T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Mesabi East (Away)
UID:171b1e34-d338-4204-8b32-d19e3bb28a21
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mesabi East
DTEND:20240105T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240105T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Mesabi East (Away)
UID:24efbfa4-2742-4309-94a5-81c8f73a1d0b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck
DTEND:20240105T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240105T100000
LOCATION:Bismarck High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Bismarck (Away)
UID:4f0335e0-9933-4fae-973a-fbe20b63e673
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20240105T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240105T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools (
Home) (Rescheduled from 01-04-24)
UID:fc70807d-65ad-4b79-b7cf-a617b3803677
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria A
rea
DTEND:20240106T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T090000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria Are
a (Away)
UID:010c150f-2a1f-42f3-b913-82dfd9ee155d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mesabi East
DTEND:20240106T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Mesabi East (Away)
UID:fa57bc3a-d05d-4e11-88d4-87b3497599af
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mesabi East
DTEND:20240106T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Mesabi East (Away)
UID:08009c87-b5f0-4847-9911-45a39bb8dac0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Little Falls
DTEND:20240106T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T100000
LOCATION:Little Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Invitational vs Little Falls (Away)
UID:47712110-04a7-413b-ac26-253467bd5476
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck
DTEND:20240106T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T100000
LOCATION:Bismarck High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Bismarck (Away)
UID:c24f9ed6-faa9-4626-b71a-85cf7a94ade7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240106T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:f4a90f37-f4e2-402a-b7c5-43c6423bc1b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240106T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:f6c62b7c-403e-4848-8c88-669e31967e35
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240106T134500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Black
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:f6a69016-82b4-4dcd-8d76-573e0d66198f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240106T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:2f90b3d0-b141-4811-83e0-c4db854bcd8f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240106T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:8558a355-7124-4e6e-987d-c9d5832b3cf0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20240106T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T123000
LOCATION:St. Louis Park Recreation Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Away)
UID:dfd348d3-f46c-4444-b877-66cd6c9289d3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240106T151500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Black
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:80d0b1c4-4d15-4f91-9b50-ea0a69d78c18
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240106T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:245a97d5-bedf-4f43-a990-9d8d33adca2d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240106T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:210097f9-9f67-4f85-9348-dd7b29cf06d9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20240106T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T143000
LOCATION:St. Louis Park Recreation Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Away)
UID:7d481684-1e1e-427d-b389-fc979ca597f8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove
DTEND:20240106T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Maple Grove (Home)
UID:e6351ece-cc1d-4553-837d-0b6ed5d370ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville Comment
s: MBA - Halftime
DTEND:20240106T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:f7bbc824-9042-4d6c-96cc-1a32a70df0f6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove
DTEND:20240106T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240106T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Maple Grove (Home)
UID:63ade331-d88e-4d03-a518-377000feefba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20240109T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240109T163000
LOCATION:Buffalo Civic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:8039ada5-b393-4911-a2b3-3ca13d6a2ff7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240109T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240109T170000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:0e677347-b011-4c4d-b330-04a4fdccb6ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20240109T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240109T180000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:d3e04c72-dee0-4e45-9cb0-edbdcd6a4eb0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20240109T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240109T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Horace (Home)
UID:9e3b9333-4271-44c1-a814-dfbaf122a4fe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20240109T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240109T183000
LOCATION:Buffalo Civic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:e8b1d537-6808-4a51-b559-ed7e2d60e884
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20240109T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240109T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Match vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:d7b9b04f-8c70-4787-9bee-bee81cedbbc2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20240109T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240109T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Match vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:5b61e161-9868-451a-8a71-b6719210695f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20240109T211500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240109T194500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Horace (Home)
UID:56082271-2a3f-457f-a059-ef2b7fd0d1b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Centennial/Spring Lake Park
DTEND:20240110T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240110T163000
LOCATION:Centennial High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Centennial/Spring Lake Park
(Away)
UID:7f40c487-ded8-4c29-9469-c07b7f487235
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240111T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T100000
LOCATION:Mt Itasca-Coleraine
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:f07bd4df-b7f1-4b77-9d70-fd3c07c9aa99
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240111T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T100000
LOCATION:Mt Itasca-Coleraine
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:e6d8f9bb-1504-4069-851b-8be7ef2944b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240111T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji Community Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:b4a0f3f0-1542-42ac-a633-7d5deef063a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240111T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:4eee1214-1a2c-4ba4-b10a-e643353af99b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240111T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:86f5a3a8-64dd-42d7-9886-b9386f6b626b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240111T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:e54ee147-dbd3-4f63-b71b-b6d3cb979d9b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240111T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T163000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:1fa87b2e-a465-474b-a272-0d688f19b649
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240111T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:2119a593-b84f-4a54-995c-7597e4d0cf40
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20240111T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T174500
LOCATION:Red River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Red River (Away)
UID:bdada1a8-d137-4a0f-b4ff-731214ed77cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji Comments: Halftime - Drum
line
DTEND:20240111T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:d6bb822b-7ede-47d9-8b67-d94e1303fe63
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240111T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:dc77b6c6-6b7f-4451-a629-24a1b04d4c77
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240111T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji Community Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:9574679d-7871-4e69-b273-5e324321b4a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20240111T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T180000
LOCATION:Hulbert Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:7a67ca92-c536-44bb-9a83-defb46c3f023
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20240111T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T181500
LOCATION:Horace High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Horace (Away)
UID:4fbfa3b1-c8ae-4d02-b7a4-09622563c80d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Red River
DTEND:20240111T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240111T190000
LOCATION:Red River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Red River (Away)
UID:0be8d318-e29f-48b1-a26a-eb2252335f2c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Montevideo Public Schools
DTEND:20240112T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240112T180000
LOCATION:Montevideo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Montevideo Public Schools (Away)
UID:bff0946c-e013-4d47-9a9e-8d58c8e86d20
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
DTEND:20240113T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240113T090000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Bra
inerd (Away)
UID:ad811e80-6adc-4245-8e81-54093c3af4b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Pelican Rapids Comments:
DTEND:20240113T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240113T100000
LOCATION:Pelican Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Pelican Rapids (Cancelled)
UID:ed2d322f-982f-44f8-a276-caa1bd57fcfe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20240113T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240113T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:2e5c9534-86cb-409f-9dc1-81e29d4f010b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20240113T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240113T113000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:58b80e30-195f-485d-bb15-e07a318c9e81
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20240113T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240113T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:3cec411d-a616-49e8-9e4c-8efcb8cf193f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20240113T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240113T130000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:30a51220-b51e-4970-8202-c4d0b385d13c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20240113T151500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240113T134500
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:b3aa01e6-630f-400a-94a4-3aca2757a766
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20240114T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240113T150000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:3d38cfb6-115e-41cf-8c8d-bb427a14bb02
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Little Falls
DTEND:20240115T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240115T160000
LOCATION:Little Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Little Falls (Away)
UID:5ab146cb-611b-4c23-80be-39461f2d3c02
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown
DTEND:20240116T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240116T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Jamestown (Home)
UID:62cbd53c-9c10-4335-a0a6-802ff7930a80
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20240116T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240116T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:1a5743d1-ac6c-4b9a-b0d2-8fd335e8d7ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20240116T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240116T161500
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:8c7065e3-9f50-4714-8f52-e8259b19dac9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown
DTEND:20240116T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240116T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Jamestown (Home)
UID:2305533c-a302-436e-a8ca-16d1404d51d3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240116T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240116T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Saint Michael-Albertvill
e (Home)
UID:03d4ab30-62c9-4792-b883-3544d2286141
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20240116T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240116T174500
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:651e312d-4e94-4a37-a982-5c163c24b800
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20240116T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240116T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:b7f83b30-33c6-401f-8270-b1109feeb33d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Tech
DTEND:20240116T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240116T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Home)
UID:743c00ab-6500-4855-9f7f-87ccadc70657
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley Comments:
DTEND:20240116T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240116T183000
LOCATION:Shanley High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo Shanley (Cancelled)
UID:d814b650-c211-4610-becc-89b6ac3ec090
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown Comments: MBA - Halftim
e
DTEND:20240116T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240116T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Jamestown (Home)
UID:f04dd1ea-d40e-4b41-a34f-c5e61fd259f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20240116T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240116T193000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:e30f64cd-aca2-4157-b44c-1887b155863e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20240117T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240117T133000
LOCATION:Andes Tower Hills
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Alexandria (Away)
UID:ab29173c-b275-4681-ba4b-18548a8f47a3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria
DTEND:20240117T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240117T133000
LOCATION:Andes Tower Hills
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Alexandria (Away)
UID:ce7141dc-9cf5-42cd-8690-22ef1b25755c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20240118T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240118T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Roseau (Home)
UID:7768bb17-768b-4a9f-9e67-cb219d526b70
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240118T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240118T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:9de1e8d9-a0cd-40e7-8a6a-8fcbf98b2927
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240118T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240118T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:8193e36a-2135-4c2c-8bc6-e2422ca21947
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20240118T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240118T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:5a88f7f6-faba-4a3c-8d43-391be9485065
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20240118T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240118T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:d8e8ba5c-78cb-4878-83b0-454da2d0a491
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240118T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240118T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:dd6823ec-bfa5-4bb7-b717-38eb9cef5b7b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20240118T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240118T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:b6406ff3-9689-4dca-8cf8-564839d78222
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240118T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240118T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:49a7b040-095b-48ac-9710-7dc049872e6c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20240118T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240118T180000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:875811b5-ca6a-48df-8eec-81c4e1f7ec46
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central
DTEND:20240118T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240118T180000
LOCATION:Grand Forks Central High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Grand Forks Central (Away)
UID:48df473c-db26-47c9-a71f-8811f55dd57b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20240118T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240118T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseau (Home)
UID:22a59e63-9f62-4a61-85d6-40c5e391a398
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham Comments:
DTEND:20240118T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240118T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Perham (Cancelled)
UID:fb29ab91-13fb-4b80-991b-116b79151104
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central
DTEND:20240118T201500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240118T191500
LOCATION:Grand Forks Central High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Grand Forks Central (Away)
UID:15281762-4845-4440-8fb5-fc4a905e5a4f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240119T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240119T100000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:6b3381e2-2222-48dd-a018-01733384bcd6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove
DTEND:20240119T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240119T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Maple Grove (Home)
UID:f8d7e5c1-8234-4225-890e-5b55b1abed1d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240119T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240119T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:746ba48f-acb0-4cd0-94a1-89a0cd07b499
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240119T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240119T180000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:97a726c8-f3ef-4a64-b0c6-f95fba55a12b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240120T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T100000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:3eb804a3-1eb1-44fc-b23e-397ff963295d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240120T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Match vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:91890d38-e206-4111-943c-2aba31452360
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240120T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Match vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:20b57abe-1bf5-4860-b203-7b89bd4179f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240120T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T100000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:5fc443df-267a-42d8-84ed-dd732c10d4be
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20240120T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:fb615358-659c-4b2b-9676-eab61d8d8262
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20240120T124500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T113000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:eb707595-7bd9-410d-b274-4d2dbcb9be0f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo
DTEND:20240120T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T120000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Buf
falo (Away)
UID:b28afe3c-3857-44e9-91e0-6178e43c7f5f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20240120T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T120000
LOCATION:Warroad Gardens
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Warroad Public School (Away)
UID:d107789a-b547-4db3-9fbd-cf2652b327f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20240120T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T121500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:59bdefbc-dc11-44a7-acf0-d85ce8c31434
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo
DTEND:20240120T131500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T121500
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo
(Away) (Time Changed)
UID:f0a4167a-29d4-4ae1-9668-801266db302b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20240120T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:781fcd32-403f-4961-bd9d-89aef27346ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20240120T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T123000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:40299b2f-667f-4965-942f-0390e05fc6fe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20240120T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T123000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:2967d702-e20d-4f94-a846-ba2566470834
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20240120T144500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T134500
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:a7dfc569-615b-4aa0-808d-b807659f7c81
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN Comments: MBA - Half
DTEND:20240120T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN (Home)
UID:ff65e1bd-7951-4df9-98df-5a8fc457b540
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers - MN
DTEND:20240120T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T140000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Rogers - MN (Away)
UID:1dd472a3-a800-4021-99c7-6e87c5dfb60c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20240120T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240120T140000
LOCATION:Warroad Gardens
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Warroad Public School (Away)
UID:1c318d50-67e7-4074-b1a2-239095e5dc8a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240122T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T153000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:706ecacb-cae5-4d7c-9634-0bd10f553b80
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240122T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T160000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:5b3e27be-4308-42c9-9649-af9dfe6f516c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20240122T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T163000
LOCATION:Minnetonka High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:cfee3b99-6f15-4ab6-9294-f27505512b4e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20240122T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T170000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:6457a022-f5e1-4ff9-bb2b-cfee0e0d9c1d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20240122T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:8345324b-daf3-44e8-b3d2-215e9b038390
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20240122T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T170000
LOCATION:DGF
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Away)
UID:6a060c84-4579-4e1d-8228-04d3f71ae940
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240122T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:dde0c8a3-33d4-43fe-ad7e-c209de4d2d20
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240122T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T170000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:3f78f95a-0dc8-492b-a776-ac141cad2d71
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240122T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T171500
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:72015fac-1bb7-4637-8134-c9d027d8df45
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20240122T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T180000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:6bfa4208-b543-4c23-b7ce-496169e3db83
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240122T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:0358b475-0a98-44a9-88af-c5819e161bba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20240122T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T180000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-2 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:770161eb-7cc0-4663-ab88-50aa585de596
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20240122T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:410b8009-1102-4ec6-ab47-068f0ddf2303
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240122T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T183000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:1eb5a08d-9b90-4713-8a5a-49df8779a608
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240122T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:13610a9b-81b4-4070-8731-c3c0b168f468
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20240122T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo South (Home)
UID:02c632e4-7c83-44a3-aa22-62977232e5d4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240122T213000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240122T200000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:f7b8cacf-8663-4e83-97b2-b7a9797e6f39
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240123T164500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240123T154500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:e542077a-2f88-49c6-a37f-1fcea45f1c69
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-2 vs. HZN 8
B2-3
DTEND:20240123T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240123T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:9193fed2-81ba-4d05-9012-6f373bf7ffa8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-2 vs. HZN 8
B2-3
DTEND:20240123T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240123T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:9e993dc7-10f4-45d4-bd5e-58808921f437
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20240123T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240123T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:1270a8fb-e642-4afd-ae7d-e71988373be7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20240123T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240123T171500
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:d2e75201-c88d-48d6-82b6-7e9017daffe7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240123T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240123T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:fe16112d-a03d-402c-b372-5a0ff823fe09
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20240123T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240123T180000
LOCATION:Sullivan Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Away)
UID:d292a623-ce85-4790-a3eb-efd453c521a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice Comments:
DTEND:20240123T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240123T180000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Cancelled)
UID:9d83d8d0-271d-4b53-8ab4-111e8c689577
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240123T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240123T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Home)
UID:ec61ede8-9db2-4562-824e-4df7c17931e2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton
DTEND:20240123T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240123T183000
LOCATION:Wahpeton Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Wahpeton (Away)
UID:9870d812-2f13-48ef-8745-37929026573e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20240123T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240123T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:978cc875-7e81-4957-b1cd-69f4dff0a341
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Little Falls
DTEND:20240125T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T100000
LOCATION:Camp Ripley
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Little Falls (Away)
UID:e98ce323-9b28-4db2-96a9-ec1fe1896375
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Little Falls
DTEND:20240125T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T100000
LOCATION:Camp Ripley
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Little Falls (Away)
UID:e6a01b43-6b81-4623-ba74-9fceb70afcd5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240125T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:b069d8e9-d6bc-4894-8acd-2ca2b96869b9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B2-1 vs. HZN 7
B2-2
DTEND:20240125T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:69648768-3822-4652-aa71-ae256a063dfa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B2-1 vs. HZN 7
B2-2
DTEND:20240125T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:e0f637c7-fe1e-4418-a7eb-47720f2676fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20240125T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T163000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:5f92bd4e-03d1-4cf0-b7a2-19fdbea2a9ef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20240125T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:1f86fd48-84b5-42ae-887f-2179bbf7623c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Forks Central Comments:
DTEND:20240125T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T170000
LOCATION:Grand Forks Central High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Grand Forks Central (Cancelled)
UID:804fc754-220e-4c84-b6a5-0b87adc7fe48
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Monticello -
MN
DTEND:20240125T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T170000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Monticello -
MN (Away)
UID:034d8b05-b6ea-4dac-b546-984c703d653b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240125T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:5b7bd360-538f-482d-a825-a35e98907493
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20240125T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T174500
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:89c5cc68-8179-486c-835b-03c859694fab
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20240125T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T180000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs Heritage Middle (Away)
UID:94d64b60-1468-4e37-8777-9ec90c4fb4ad
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240125T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Home)
UID:a5636ae4-e027-47f7-a63a-2462f618098a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240125T202500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240125T192500
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:One Act Play: Varsity Section Tournament vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:b09947a3-d748-4cab-a913-b9d0d111fafc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240126T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240126T090000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: Varsity Invitational vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:92f51692-e76c-405d-b4d3-ac62b299054e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
DTEND:20240126T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240126T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - North
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
UID:96e0f225-3087-4776-b19c-aecb269deb8b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8A-1 vs. HZN 8A
-2
DTEND:20240126T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240126T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:41af5a13-6f84-4d0b-ab4a-e47ae25c431c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8A-1 vs. HZN 8A
-2
DTEND:20240126T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240126T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:7b14b973-3991-4aaa-8ba8-dfbb1648ac04
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240126T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240126T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:97f796f9-7803-4aec-a172-5b8e9b19b410
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hawley Comments:
DTEND:20240126T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240126T170000
LOCATION:Hawley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Hawley (Cancelled)
UID:f107168a-26be-4d7f-8b4a-28c48a924c59
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240126T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240126T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:89c046fc-ffba-43a3-b32d-ffbd2d9ea9d1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240126T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240126T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:fcc098db-9546-4cfa-99b8-58d4ea79b04c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
DTEND:20240126T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240126T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
UID:8638614c-5840-4a54-9476-f9b7ed5a6e1b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240126T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240126T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:a460485f-2720-4556-8bbb-b9cdbb5dafda
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240126T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240126T180000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:131b73c2-fb68-40e3-b100-77efb5a9d83f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
DTEND:20240126T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240126T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
UID:1a5a58e6-b90b-4189-8372-6f8039eaba5c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
DTEND:20240127T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240127T100000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Invitational vs Monticello - MN (Away)
UID:f67f6766-a4d7-46f1-8fe8-44f3c66f7505
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Central Cass Comments: Girls Tour
ney
DTEND:20240127T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240127T100000
LOCATION:Central Cass High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs Central Cass (Away)
UID:07ecda8f-a9a1-4383-93d7-5fdd6471d3b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240127T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240127T110000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:4fb08179-6c5d-4c99-b218-517fdb654ee4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240127T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240127T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:7cb7b843-bf30-4279-9a48-3d3a04432549
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240127T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240127T113000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:d5511179-1e62-4bfb-818f-409811f31e9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240127T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240127T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:257cc7a9-5fca-46e2-b751-2508057a418a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20240127T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240127T130000
LOCATION:Warroad High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Wayzata (Home)
UID:38253620-878c-4d2f-bef3-67947a01b57f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240127T151500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240127T134500
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:4b7bb442-03a7-491e-926e-9d2bcef9251e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240127T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240127T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:bda333d9-4fd2-4e41-b96d-254c9bb32dfe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20240129T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240129T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:c0b3f158-91c4-4215-a548-7e236e2eb0cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20240129T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240129T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B1 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:cffa7af8-707b-4ea5-b5c3-2a556705aeeb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20240129T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240129T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:34bf1ca0-04e0-4ee1-943b-07b42e72535f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20240129T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240129T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:453cfe66-266f-4759-bd14-899ec526eade
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20240129T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240129T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:d06fa428-c59b-4791-bb41-4ee29725b963
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240129T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240129T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:6e9623a1-3eb0-489c-822c-9c53e5f0857c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20240129T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240129T190000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:5e397cdf-5cf5-4b18-925b-3f12113ebea8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240131
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240130
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:debc8d07-71c0-4c1f-816f-8236a07aee4f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240131
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240130
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:12ac0a97-8964-4bf9-bd17-3ee2b4a3aa08
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240130T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T160000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:7f6b4b0f-caad-455c-b661-c24052e24c13
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20240130T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:b92c3ed1-004a-40b8-9cf4-c3bede694419
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20240130T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:ed27bae3-dbe0-4345-b3b0-8f2b05b6f7a7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240130T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:d75ff38d-26cf-44c4-95a1-fe2e9bd4519a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20240130T181500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T171500
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - North Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:2de6e2b0-a0f9-4f68-9ecf-22caeb94f560
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Valley City Comments:
DTEND:20240130T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T173000
LOCATION:Valley City High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Valley City (Cancelled)
UID:8c026851-a01e-4c59-8d12-b7cacbe5bde2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20240130T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:bf059bcc-99ee-4855-bb1d-eac322a84fbe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20240130T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:9660a35c-5ca4-469f-b634-6591033b0895
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240130T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:a736c498-cb82-49eb-84a6-0cdb22ea00f3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240130T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:27b02ed7-9a28-448f-ae22-86d0e696d2ce
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240130T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T180000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:98546e68-02fa-4079-af64-4aa4ff4112f7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20240130T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T180000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Sartell (Away)
UID:37461379-8c41-40d5-8e8c-f69978e8d48b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20240130T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Fargo Shanley (Home)
UID:cc1fb967-1ddc-4a51-a7b8-82db9b6aefd0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240130T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)
UID:a290cbb3-f3ca-42e9-a078-af4871b93996
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20240130T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240130T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:0d36a987-2d6a-4abd-8b49-e65ccc8f3bc6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: North St. Paul
DTEND:20240131T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240131T163000
LOCATION:Tartan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs North St. Paul (Away)
UID:37d374ab-4663-4db9-866a-952dfcb583ae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20240201T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240201T160000
LOCATION:Roseau Memorial Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Roseau (Away)
UID:339116bc-1005-4fa4-a32f-0e07d9cf11b5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20240201T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240201T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Hom
e)
UID:ac1fc2f6-d1c0-4007-9ec4-d96182b45d94
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20240201T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240201T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Home
)
UID:a52e7a37-771a-44b5-bbd2-b150c26aa867
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Big Lake vs. TBD
DTEND:20240201T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240201T170000
LOCATION:Big Lake High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:One Act Play: Varsity Section Tournament vs Big Lake vs. TBD (Aw
ay)
UID:df000bb9-e79b-4e3b-91e5-78e1bc8a292a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20240201T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240201T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:f7709b10-77d6-4a97-a2e7-f47aad8bffdf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20240201T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240201T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-2 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:cff772ae-0104-4459-905a-eb969eb97f26
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20240201T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240201T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:68f25baf-4daa-46fd-81fb-fed7eaf99812
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240201T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240201T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:91652da1-a747-4571-b5e5-34d1adcf95fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20240201T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240201T180000
LOCATION:Roseau Memorial Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Roseau (Away)
UID:054d5201-8ac0-46ae-b6e1-fe881d1f7cc9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20240201T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240201T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:a748ce55-10aa-4a57-9c05-e37ac37b61a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20240201T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240201T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:498416d5-be37-46ea-86f6-f126b02117c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20240202T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240202T153000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Bismarck Century (Away)
UID:7cc599fe-096e-4d9d-8d28-a44fc9b70b4f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20240202T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240202T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:c514698f-962e-4ea4-af46-1893b5435d3b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20240202T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240202T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:7151d890-c9df-40ac-82d2-65bb82fc1753
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20240202T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240202T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:4696b493-ca87-4aef-9bb5-27ecb6f1bfa5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20240202T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240202T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:a2001842-503d-443c-b01f-2a2206c48473
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20240202T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240202T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:3ee268e0-b3a0-4ed5-bfe3-7b937801f275
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20240202T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240202T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:67fcfd8a-74f1-4036-b18c-de8d935c9e5e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20240202T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240202T180000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Dance: Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:7548b2b3-2bd5-48f7-9d84-139396f23fc2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240203T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240203T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:cd951339-1852-4fc2-b9c3-745da5105a33
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240203T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240203T100000
LOCATION:Maplelag
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:1c5d2866-8782-4c06-abff-91d725680e1d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20240203T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240203T103000
LOCATION:Bismarck Century High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bismarck Century
(Away)
UID:8becbfd5-62b2-49ec-b07f-884614da7321
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240203T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240203T110000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:edeb30db-5951-4ea1-94e6-6e7329986163
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240203T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240203T110000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:93b846cb-1f16-4843-92d6-970b3c7969b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Spirit Lake
DTEND:20240203T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240203T113000
LOCATION:Pentagon Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Spirit Lake (Away)
UID:ba580cbb-bb82-4c24-96df-fa0c4982b27d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240203T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240203T123000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:3b3bd5ab-6e67-465b-8f38-edc53c553e4a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240203T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240203T123000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:835af524-fd16-48bf-be98-958ca246a4d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Gentry Academy
DTEND:20240203T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240203T130000
LOCATION:Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Gentry Academy (Home)
UID:941870f9-cf2e-4b18-940f-bcc14d261e6c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240203T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240203T140000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:095bc790-5b42-45f9-a245-a09bdeed1c8d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hermantown
DTEND:20240203T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240203T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Hermantown (Home)
UID:cfca4fdf-d6db-43cc-b68d-6a2b24a039aa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Gentry Academy
DTEND:20240203T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240203T150000
LOCATION:Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Gentry Academy (Home)
UID:47ebf671-88b2-4a38-8ba3-054015c5786a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hermantown
DTEND:20240203T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240203T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Hermantown (Home)
UID:379030a4-d6fe-421c-ba99-9f4e761081c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Armstrong
DTEND:20240205T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240205T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Armstrong (Home)
UID:eebf7a21-6bf1-428b-b4d0-c9080cbefaf6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240205T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240205T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:9623e56a-ed51-4c32-83f6-44143bbc0ca3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20240205T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240205T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B1 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:f10f10af-dd16-47b5-b4cd-5ffc69f0e6a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20240205T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240205T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:ad6aecbc-1751-4fd6-a671-bcd69b4a3fe0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20240205T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240205T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:2fe33851-ee11-468b-bebd-5982eb777746
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20240205T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240205T183000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:26b526ae-d818-4940-9131-12fc2246d8f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND:20240206T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T100000
LOCATION:Mt Itasca-Coleraine
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL vs.
TBD (Away)
UID:3e79bafd-5f7e-4047-90cf-4d9f43ef5c3f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND:20240206T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T100000
LOCATION:Mt Itasca-Coleraine
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL vs.
TBD (Away)
UID:eb2954e9-7cf2-458a-a35c-cf4d8870f85b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20240206T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:eee11680-6c57-4386-9f1d-463300ae68f8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20240206T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:c9564a69-2540-47d2-8d1d-90afee62d5d6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20240206T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-2 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:2d48bc5b-f194-4594-97d2-a4f635053fbe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Perham
DTEND:20240206T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T170000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: JV Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Perham (Away)
UID:200af2dd-ea41-49e5-890c-13e56393a098
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Perham
DTEND:20240206T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T170000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Perham (Away
)
UID:de01f7b8-b424-4630-bd14-4849c2edd7fe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240206T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T173000
LOCATION:Scheels Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:c5ef9fab-b5a9-4589-8918-9fdaa8b70983
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20240206T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-1 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:ae089076-0cc8-4569-807a-fbc58e6470dd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240206T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:c16eb78a-87bb-40e8-8abb-b227b37ff5d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20240206T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:b2f2d1d6-44d0-4a17-b612-861b81e5388d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Horace
DTEND:20240206T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Horace (Home)
UID:937d1a72-5671-4ad7-b1ac-a8f20ecd1523
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20240206T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:81a27b45-5c07-4c04-b0d4-6cd832e9543d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls
DTEND:20240206T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T180000
LOCATION:Thief River Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Thief River Falls (Away)
UID:119c31d9-8a1a-4d54-9e83-a9beac885826
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20240206T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:f88ff68e-a701-4c26-87dc-8bc9182257d4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240206T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240206T193000
LOCATION:Scheels Arena
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:dce73aca-78b4-4041-bd98-26c1d4072add
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20240207T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240207T163000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:6d67956d-bfc8-4520-8e26-f883fc4109b7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240208T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240208T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - North
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:8c7071b8-642f-4195-8c5a-797a4ae21784
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20240208T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240208T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Hom
e)
UID:58e24417-0dc0-4b27-8a5c-ba3197a939e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20240208T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240208T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-1 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:1cf16198-9f51-4796-b7d6-4dde18d2784f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20240208T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240208T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:7bf0efec-894a-4080-acdf-247ac73919e4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240208T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240208T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:4c02ea42-e44e-48cb-a236-12b8ebd072d1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20240208T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240208T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:56f77211-9740-4869-a70f-ce2129012d06
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240208T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240208T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:495e5da4-7b2c-4226-9965-b575cffecbda
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20240208T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240208T180000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:f2257bd6-5a0e-4b1a-aee1-d438a6e0dc25
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wahpeton
DTEND:20240208T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240208T183000
LOCATION:Wahpeton High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Wahpeton (Away)
UID:7fb7cc0b-7008-4ac7-945f-7b243e2da578
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments: Halftime - Dru
mline
DTEND:20240208T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240208T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:fa37db1d-046e-448e-bea6-58da6260f4c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20240209T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240209T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - South
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:9c442633-20cb-4c0d-997c-eeb4bf45c953
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20240209T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240209T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:81475a50-1c46-4763-9b85-738adf1de93e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20240209T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240209T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home) (Time Chan
ged)
UID:a4c3b440-2ad7-4ff5-b1ad-11d44c2800b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20240209T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240209T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:f24ce5ff-8200-4cae-b355-d082dc6d73f3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20240209T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240209T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home) (Time
Changed)
UID:72b7efde-93f6-4c6e-aaee-d3c81524058a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Jamestown
DTEND:20240209T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240209T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Swimming Pool
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Jamestown (Home)
UID:eb7ab409-19d0-4a6e-af7c-d017ff2dd9e6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20240209T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240209T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Osseo (Home)
UID:98971c60-bf4c-4906-b58e-e374ad02728a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240210T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240210T090000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School - Career Academy
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:d1331df6-595d-41e2-a3c9-334a4df4e30b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20240210T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240210T113000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:53bee01e-5f8e-4ca0-9035-c950c8803600
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Central Cass
DTEND:20240210T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240210T124500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Central Cass (Home)
UID:5af2efdc-826b-4ab1-82a7-a58d869010ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20240210T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240210T130000
LOCATION:Warroad Gardens
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Warroad Public School (Away)
UID:b798736b-35dd-42ed-8f7e-33b833c57c65
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20240210T151500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240210T141500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:d04abef3-9660-4bfe-8086-8c0fb09224a1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20240210T151500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240210T141500
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:ef1b6157-c117-4fb2-8d14-b526d99cb883
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Warroad Public School
DTEND:20240210T161500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240210T151500
LOCATION:Warroad Gardens
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Warroad Public School (Away)
UID:91f3ac79-2b9f-498d-8c79-9279b4c36b02
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20240210T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240210T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)
UID:8b2f6757-2e0f-46d2-947e-bdaf7156d664
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20240210T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240210T190000
LOCATION:Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Multiple Schools (Home
)
UID:b3bda2bf-dd78-4dc0-b061-a076ef381df3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20240210T213000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240210T200000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:84bebf18-c116-4660-b4d2-8d29c14f9828
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20240212T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240212T150000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:d4de8520-4034-446a-9948-94923c42f40c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240212T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240212T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Away)
UID:1f5a2c18-4e84-40a0-a6a8-df0105823e85
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240212T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240212T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:112d6267-c2ad-4e94-a59d-9e6b79be27c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20240212T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240212T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:fd43e0f1-9899-409e-8c68-6d2140d790a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240212T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240212T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:22521806-2ce5-4112-8f50-6d2968b8a666
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20240212T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240212T180000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Away)
UID:a1dfaec2-bcb4-4518-afa8-b4f3625319e7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240212T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240212T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:7b1a09d2-0307-44e0-8576-c014c296660e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240213T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240213T090000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: Varsity Invitational vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:3dbc62bc-ff96-426f-8932-86c9a36d1470
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240213T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240213T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:d67e7902-f1a2-4019-88af-04a48c0a5142
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20240213T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240213T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:f8027d69-17ef-41fb-a838-b8298e04fe0e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240213T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240213T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:ac0c5dff-cd61-4a2d-afe9-41dc7bc3325d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240213T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240213T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:8f49adb7-0422-498d-b0c1-99023c3aaeba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240213T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240213T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:6c968e68-ed01-4f00-9826-6ac48cb59ac6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240213T204500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240213T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:5b346ce5-6572-4d34-974f-9789a351d21a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240215
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240214
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TB
D (Away)
UID:f684a330-f8fe-4cec-a5fa-c232dcd19525
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240215
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240214
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. T
BD (Away)
UID:b20fad6f-f20f-4774-9488-d85bf0fe3eb6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseau
DTEND:20240214T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240214T190000
LOCATION:Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Roseau (Home)
UID:f1aaadc2-d66b-4f0c-9aa0-f83812f36c14
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
DTEND:20240214T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240214T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Section Tournament vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
UID:1bed363d-94dd-46bb-8bf5-768f8e70d071
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND:20240215T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TB
D (Away)
UID:d50be302-664f-4d03-a009-7c4b22acad75
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND:20240215T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T100000
LOCATION:Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Nordic Ski Racing: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. T
BD (Away)
UID:4ac382c0-667a-475d-a0ed-c2fed9af3759
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sacred Heart Middle
DTEND:20240215T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs Sacred Heart Middle (Home)
UID:df2a99fc-b691-4b10-b665-6dd98eabfec2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 8B2-1 vs. HZN 8
B2-2
DTEND:20240215T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:c7169539-c2df-465d-b23c-0892a9629e8d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
DTEND:20240215T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:e6158c20-5ce7-4dfa-ae5d-46a49822e7cb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20240215T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T163000
LOCATION:Robert Asp Elementary
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:6024b152-f4b1-4e90-aa48-872b9e29bc41
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20240215T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:655a20ed-5daa-4ad7-ae4e-432208c2723b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240215T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:5979c63c-ecac-4fac-9b64-130feeebf4e4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20240215T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T170000
LOCATION:DGF
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B1 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Away)
UID:6404f93e-17d8-48e3-b6a8-ec2d90da3d82
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle
DTEND:20240215T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T170000
LOCATION:DGF
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-2 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle (Away
)
UID:3b0ac9f7-f525-47aa-b59d-f5557d43e3c1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20240215T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:bdcfb831-5b8f-47f3-b617-6c8d7929ee6c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240215T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:85a212b1-c918-4162-8b03-f5c4ae73f047
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20240215T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T180000
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
UID:9ef509c9-5ad7-4a23-91f7-11fe5b570538
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240215T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:2725c2f8-1f36-4dc2-8138-3e2f68894147
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments: MBA - HalfDruml
ine - Half
DTEND:20240215T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240215T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:4d28a5fd-f922-42a2-bfe8-fbf8936c4497
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20240216T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240216T161500
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:ee54402b-80a4-4631-bf7b-512e2f63e684
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: DeLaSalle Comments: 9A Level
DTEND:20240216T171500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240216T161500
LOCATION:DeLaSalle High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs DeLaSalle (Away)
UID:037eb31c-1588-4d11-bd4a-00e47c33854d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20240216T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240216T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-1 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Away)
UID:b4a4b43c-471c-4ab7-bcc8-f8a9853bc4bd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Willmar
DTEND:20240216T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240216T170000
LOCATION:Willmar High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Section Tournament vs Willmar (Away)
UID:5a730dc5-2859-449e-8b17-ef5a3d5888e0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: DeLaSalle
DTEND:20240216T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240216T173000
LOCATION:DeLaSalle High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs DeLaSalle (Away)
UID:05b6f569-cc38-4bf2-b75e-573bd87a43e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20240216T184500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240216T174500
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:19b1ea51-4a51-4d3c-b861-aa2387f41b05
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
DTEND:20240216T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240216T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Multiple Schools (
Home)
UID:10162cee-55b8-4ab0-b976-4a0fa5615dd2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: DeLaSalle
DTEND:20240216T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240216T190000
LOCATION:DeLaSalle High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs DeLaSalle (Away)
UID:50895200-aafb-4c65-a41e-bd6a39f1ad84
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo South
DTEND:20240216T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240216T193000
LOCATION:Fargo South High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Fargo South (Away)
UID:f0010588-b2db-41d7-9634-41e0789a0560
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
DTEND:20240217T121500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240217T111500
LOCATION:Eagan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Eagan (Away)
UID:02ec2256-a8dc-4a5f-b05e-20ed10748ffc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
DTEND:20240217T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240217T120000
LOCATION:Eagan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Eagan (Away)
UID:3471fc53-cb2a-4b87-be7a-4c03e924bb7e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
DTEND:20240217T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240217T123000
LOCATION:Eagan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Eagan (Away)
UID:9fd16c09-a03d-4ba7-8efe-e907883e03b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
DTEND:20240217T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240217T140000
LOCATION:Eagan High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Eagan (Away)
UID:80a0ab45-72b1-4097-895a-c5d99fdef3b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20240217T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240217T143000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Hill-Murray (Home)
UID:df49d029-edf4-4736-8dbc-5acd49d5fc3b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20240217T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240217T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Hill-Murray (Home)
UID:541051d0-fb22-4b31-89ee-2c01e97def03
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B2-1 vs. HZN 7
B2-2
DTEND:20240220T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:ab2d8dc7-9a91-4c39-92be-6040ada86e66
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: HZN 7B2-1 vs. HZN 7
B2-2
DTEND:20240220T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:96059e05-79f6-42b0-9f7f-055500c4533a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240220T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:b2a0c2a4-4c0a-4347-a00e-07c6680bea08
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240220T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:a56399f7-93c6-427f-9a6a-ac542b936316
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Cheney Middle
DTEND:20240220T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs WF Cheney Middle (Home)
UID:da211c75-a28a-4558-9275-ad47f053a335
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240220T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T170000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:fa43912b-d216-4829-90ab-d1c24e16e124
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Ben Franklin Middle
DTEND:20240220T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T173000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE - Gym 2
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B1 Game vs Ben Franklin Middle (Home)
UID:261c1cb5-628e-4ded-8850-0f24435cd023
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20240220T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:d5a6f56e-e094-41dc-b031-c1a5c10ec88f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240220T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T180000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Away)
UID:257e753c-dbf3-47aa-848d-e1b2474967b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Discovery Middle
DTEND:20240220T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-2 Game vs Discovery Middle (Home)
UID:01a8013b-81b9-4890-9857-e1247fc3bc10
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: WF Liberty Middle
DTEND:20240220T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs WF Liberty Middle (Home)
UID:06e7ec4a-1469-4b04-8cc6-b91adc665c96
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240220T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away) (Time Changed)
UID:86b78336-28b2-4970-89bc-93f7cf5739b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240220T191500
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T180000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away) (Time Changed)
UID:e4202cf9-16ee-4583-970b-d4dd63858495
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240220T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:6517bd96-f01c-4663-aaf5-5c6eba3f8972
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Middle
DTEND:20240220T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 5
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs Heritage Middle (Home)
UID:37188779-af4e-422a-bb2e-32c9434cab3a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Carl Ben Eielson Middle
DTEND:20240220T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T190000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-1 Game vs Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Home)
UID:616af5c8-3006-4d1b-acaf-3cde7c695cbf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20240220T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Home)
UID:d4261c64-bc8b-4928-8946-960a598bb046
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240220T213000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240220T193000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Detroit Lakes (Away) (Time Chang
ed)
UID:3d53cd41-c4f0-4b5f-aa6a-41678e47e455
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Anoka
DTEND:20240221T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240221T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Section Tournament vs Anoka (Home)
UID:4cfe70a3-9e89-4deb-9547-6e19d456de9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Final seeded game\,
opponent TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240223
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240222
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:91a6ddd8-f482-4773-90ed-e8efc469406c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240223
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240222
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Away)
UID:9825412a-7a45-4ef1-b3bc-b9d878bfc378
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240222T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240222T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - North
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:1a99501e-eeca-4f14-8fa7-45c3c41c73b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Seeded Final game\,
opponent TBD
DTEND:20240222T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240222T170000
LOCATION:Discovery Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:0e14e604-6bcb-400c-9dfd-faa5799c525b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Seeded Final game\,
opponent TBD
DTEND:20240222T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240222T170000
LOCATION:DGF
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:abc1662b-0215-4bb5-92f2-b1759959ec35
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Seeded final game\,
opponent TBD
DTEND:20240222T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240222T170000
LOCATION:DGF
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8A-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:54fd2f0b-d458-4808-9b67-2f59402d29fd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Seeded Final game\,
opponent TBD
DTEND:20240222T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240222T170000
LOCATION:Heritage Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:0ccb6f5a-6bc5-4ced-adcc-34ceaf7a8957
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Seeded Final game\,
opponent TBD
DTEND:20240222T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240222T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:adbbc33e-6e0b-4f7f-bad4-ff9b441f80b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240222T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240222T173000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:4622626c-9704-4d33-824c-473991ecf8f6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240222T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240222T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Home)
UID:505f4f01-0ab1-43d4-8832-1234336da053
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Final seeded game\,
opponent TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240224
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240223
LOCATION:Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7A Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:3e3eb29e-de39-4c05-b60c-c2e36bca8e2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240224
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240223
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Away)
UID:826e6a11-d6d1-4edb-9d20-dd64ff1fcb49
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND:20240223T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240223T100000
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Awa
y)
UID:70aab0c9-df4b-4a56-bc68-aad34406f850
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
DTEND:20240223T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240223T160000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Bra
inerd (Away)
UID:30950f9c-20a1-40e6-a8ba-423dd5eb2505
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Seeded Final game\,
opponent TBD
DTEND:20240223T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240223T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:75160e33-0987-4a63-9b40-f2789b251b38
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Seeded Final game\,
opponent TBD
DTEND:20240223T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240223T170000
LOCATION:Cheney Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-2 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:5c665e0f-e0be-43c1-8d61-17d7c9ee86ca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Final seeded game\,
opponent TBD
DTEND:20240223T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240223T170000
LOCATION:Ben Franklin Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 7B2-3 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:2096165a-780c-4fb8-a72c-e892a497b637
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA Comments: Seeded Final game\,
opponent TBD
DTEND:20240223T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240223T170000
LOCATION:Liberty Middle School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 8B2-1 Game vs TBA (Home)
UID:64e2b34f-3645-42d1-be3a-e29aa8503b9e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240223T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240223T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (
Away)
UID:f99c69a9-4ada-4cf9-a34f-afcb1d6e0e1a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240225
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240224
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Away)
UID:86e28ed7-d04e-4705-8636-28d6f841e9b8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND:20240224T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240224T100000
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Gymnastics: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Awa
y)
UID:d838cfab-eb30-4b33-b20b-15dc761b1bb2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240224T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240224T100000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Brainerd (
Away)
UID:dbb9a27a-d173-4001-b1ba-cbe2c4f880c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake
DTEND:20240224T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240224T100000
LOCATION:Prior Lake H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity Invitational vs Prior Lake (Away)
UID:fd07901c-e382-4806-897e-2b408bafdeaf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240224T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240224T100000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Home)
UID:7752d7d6-bc08-489e-bb12-6530c6713ab8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240224T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240224T133000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys 9 a Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:4f26b8f1-1f24-41ac-8969-b4b7513f2333
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240224T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240224T133000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:81786603-cd4e-497a-9e22-60db0fc035e5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240224T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240224T133000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:34ddf3d2-c4a2-46a6-9a73-73f479d9dbc2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240224T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240224T150000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:b03ec89e-9c49-425c-aee2-81c1d36eed0b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240224T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240224T190000
LOCATION:Moorhead Sports Center\, MHD Sports Center - South Rink
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Elk River (Home)
UID:83b1ae36-4c74-4f91-a247-aa628338e8e4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20240226T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240226T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNW - Gym 4
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys B Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:8103dd29-8d68-482b-93ff-4fc311a8f581
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20240226T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240226T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:f6020537-c2d1-42c8-b6fb-aee2cc09a415
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Comments:
MBA - Half
DTEND:20240226T210000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240226T193000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:b3b0da4b-ffad-4fa1-b174-024485915255
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20240228T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240228T180000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Sartell (Away)
UID:9f6ea080-bbbd-4dbb-9a89-a960e8abf2c1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND:20240228T203000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240228T193000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Away)
UID:2dd048e1-87db-4054-b216-4553f84422a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rosemount
DTEND:20240229T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240229T160000
LOCATION:Hope Fieldhouse
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Section Tournament vs Rosemount (Awa
y)
UID:ed144237-aa1d-4b84-96c7-ebe30909300b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND:20240301T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240301T110000
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Away)
UID:ccee50be-b68e-4b8d-b087-8a935cd39c9c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Southwest Christian
DTEND:20240301T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240301T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Southwest Christian (Home)
UID:050b0cae-6fae-48b6-b377-3be0a8bc1b58
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND:20240301T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240301T180000
LOCATION:U of M Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs.
TBD (Away)
UID:36fe09d9-9c6a-4724-a2cc-65a403d8fd53
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Southwest Christian
DTEND:20240301T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240301T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Gym - Main
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Southwest Christian (Home)
UID:8f4772b6-9ec0-4a83-89c4-eba0b9590b4f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240303
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240302
LOCATION:High Seed
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed vs. TB
D (Away)
UID:1d190f2c-32bc-4d2f-9971-89229340ce35
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240303
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240302
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Wrestling: Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Away)
UID:217b932b-1ca8-42d3-aff3-f970e80e23f0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND:20240302T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240302T180000
LOCATION:U of M Aquatic Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs.
TBD (Away)
UID:25aaf14a-4e30-4636-a88d-05da72f23700
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240306T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240306T090000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:0b1289bf-ae32-4130-b965-3f7c3c1b25d0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20240306T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240306T190000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (
Away)
UID:2d38a7bf-9ff0-42e6-9580-5b55fb97c274
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240308
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240307
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (A
way)
UID:1a9bee13-8622-46f5-ad52-bc0aeb2d5c9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240308
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240307
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Away)
UID:4d24faa4-88cd-4653-b6ad-c03abfe426dd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240309
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240308
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Away)
UID:14ec6866-5ff7-48be-88d6-890fee2e3505
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240310
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240309
LOCATION:Xcel Energy Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Hockey: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Away)
UID:cc24d79b-e54c-476d-ae02-f399b0f810e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Cannon Falls
DTEND:20240309T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240309T100000
LOCATION:Cannon Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Weightlifting: Varsity State Tournament vs Cannon Falls (Away)
UID:c5ecd583-3a81-4907-87a3-c0ea80b5ed6e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
DTEND:20240309T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240309T140000
LOCATION:Rogers High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs Rogers (Away)
UID:70fe19f7-0abd-433e-bfd2-85aee247c9ac
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240311T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240311T090000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: Varsity Invitational vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:a21ac542-5900-4068-b4ed-50c01e1e409e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240311T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240311T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:a9431b84-cb2b-4180-85f6-30596e2564cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240311T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240311T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Fieldhouse - Orange
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:6927740d-a7de-400a-952a-0d63f4a81767
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240311T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240311T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:cac9eb0f-ea2f-41e5-a9ec-39ea9af29e9b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240311T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240311T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:18c4b128-eda4-4929-92ee-1afa50b63075
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240314
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240313
LOCATION:Target Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Awa
y)
UID:605686db-86c4-4b57-b4aa-eab4f6f89b8c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240315
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240314
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Aw
ay)
UID:57536ee4-1f77-4aa3-a3a9-a113c0f05237
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240316
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240315
LOCATION:Target Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Awa
y)
UID:d148b2db-c604-4392-8e4e-ec4fe59e3d3b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240317
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240316
LOCATION:Target Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Awa
y)
UID:1b5cef2a-adc4-4861-9fde-e273e4b55307
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240318T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240318T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:76ae5778-593a-4bd3-8cd4-dbff4b1d5c16
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240318T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240318T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:20a2dafd-032f-4382-a142-d287d6efa530
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240318T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240318T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:f6b88f61-aac7-4b61-a56d-45715d93b593
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240318T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240318T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:6503ebae-a7b2-4e23-8e4a-d0980bbaf3d2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240318T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240318T153000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:d973359c-457b-45cd-88cc-01c1b9f1299f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240318T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240318T153000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Away)
UID:4ff84559-90a3-4aca-b59a-22136d97879b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240318T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240318T153000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Away)
UID:69bf8dac-b7aa-46d2-809a-c4fa671b2946
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240318T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240318T153000
LOCATION:TBA
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Away)
UID:292ce47a-d1d9-4c29-9bd4-9c32a39f0a9a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240320
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240319
LOCATION:Target Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Away
)
UID:09edf569-db6f-4812-95b9-3084d0812920
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240319T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240319T090000
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: Varsity Invitational vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:56e5f3ab-4bf0-4acd-8a10-6bdf496118e9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240322
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240321
LOCATION:Target Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Away
)
UID:a58d9906-b219-408e-8797-393452772a78
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240322T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240322T153000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:87134b5b-abfc-4a9b-bcce-57bd7fc6ad5d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240322T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240322T153000
LOCATION:Concordia College
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:ac9e75c0-7455-495e-b7e1-61aabdc9b7b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL vs. TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240324
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240323
LOCATION:Target Center
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Basketball: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL vs. TBD (Away
)
UID:a191d881-2826-4ffe-a095-06681427dfe0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
DTEND:20240325T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240325T133000
LOCATION:Wayzata High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage vs Wayzata (Away)
UID:260f4978-0e20-4354-bda8-6cb31c4fab75
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools Comments: 10am -
TRF vs. Minnewaska11:30am - MHS vs. TRF1pm - MHS vs. Minnewaska
DTEND:20240328T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240328T113000
LOCATION:Courts Plus Community Fitness
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools (Home)
UID:037fae52-3682-4a55-b9c6-da2e180cfbf9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240328T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240328T150000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:c64167da-ff2a-4c3e-a8d1-660f7d2b096e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240328T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240328T150000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away)
UID:fc86b8b3-0516-4a5b-8fe4-f9b1cbc36fca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20240330T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240330T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:21d3e64b-1fc2-4ff8-9e96-86a9b70e4ffd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240401T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240401T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:6e0aeeb5-5e9d-4197-ae52-f0d147fec318
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240401T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240401T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:da6e0d89-6afd-49a5-91c7-822c9ba23931
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240401T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240401T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football - Practice 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:65f89117-1ee4-4a49-85ed-fa19ce739cd5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent:
DTEND:20240401T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240401T153000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football - Practice 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
UID:72979a69-c0a7-4c27-8fa0-ca0a2b320a58
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20240404T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240404T163000
LOCATION:Elmwood Park - West Fargo
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:a4705d03-5da5-40f2-878e-3c1b860cc0d7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20240404T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240404T180000
LOCATION:Elmwood Park - West Fargo
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:57ac5ce5-8c97-4559-bfaa-c7399ccda837
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Breckenridge
DTEND:20240409T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240409T160000
LOCATION:Breckenridge High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Breckenridge (Away)
UID:018ddc4d-b58b-4316-b112-33b14640683b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20240409T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240409T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)
UID:0edc8daa-60bf-4f2f-b5bb-20c6cf52933b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Breckenridge
DTEND:20240409T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240409T173000
LOCATION:Breckenridge High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Breckenridge (Away)
UID:bbbadf3d-e212-400c-94bf-d1fc758c59a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240412
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240411
LOCATION:Cragun's Resort
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: Varsity State Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:2df36b82-6138-4c3b-b1a6-f5597162c114
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20240411T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240411T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Home)
UID:1184bea0-11a3-44a0-a81e-34a33ab8caf2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20240411T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240411T170000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:a5b5731c-a2e2-4dfc-9044-a7de3094d99d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240413
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240412
LOCATION:Cragun's Resort
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Knowledge Bowl: Varsity State Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:69b304a6-0859-418c-a22c-85bea67b0871
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20240412T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240412T140000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:41c124a0-c0e4-45cc-b7f7-38968d995972
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20240412T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240412T140000
LOCATION:West Fargo Sheyenne HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Sheyenne (Away)
UID:d54aef7e-646e-4dd1-bd51-23f2c65af392
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. BGMR
DTEND:20240412T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240412T160000
LOCATION:Greenbush Middle River School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. BGMR (Away)
UID:0c263653-ce10-498c-81e1-f34692dd49a6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Badger/Green
bush/Middle River
DTEND:20240412T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240412T160000
LOCATION:Greenbush-Middle River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Quad vs Multiple Schools vs. Badger/Greenb
ush/Middle River (Away)
UID:3c0a29d9-a03e-4594-8089-c2226fe969d7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20240412T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240412T163000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Away)
UID:36cccb3b-7a98-4842-b080-bc9daf3c0665
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
DTEND:20240412T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240412T163000
LOCATION:Parade Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse (Away) (Locat
ion Changed)
UID:f8f24ed6-94d4-4d1b-9846-5e95b6639ceb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20240412T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240412T170000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:69fddac6-777d-4295-a884-9a661ea629da
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
DTEND:20240412T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240412T173000
LOCATION:Mounds View High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Mounds View (Away)
UID:ec905ce4-3470-4511-b481-50d6ca952801
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20240412T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240412T180000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Away)
UID:e6b60e96-584f-459f-96da-b0e050103a67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
DTEND:20240412T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240412T180000
LOCATION:Parade Stadium
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse (Away) (
Location Changed)
UID:32d843bc-6977-47ed-a8af-30f6159e0042
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
DTEND:20240412T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240412T190000
LOCATION:Mounds View High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Mounds View (Away)
UID:a95943d9-de63-4902-ac30-e9880d669257
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20240413T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240413T130000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Osseo (Away)
UID:6acf6950-ad18-47c7-b577-17e6c5601d20
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Woodbury
DTEND:20240413T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240413T140000
LOCATION:White Bear Lake Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Woodbury (Away)
UID:b6905e0f-ff23-424c-b2a5-afd67ceb4b6c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
DTEND:20240413T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240413T143000
LOCATION:Osseo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Osseo (Away)
UID:0ab1b05a-b461-49ee-9fde-0019be3e99f2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Woodbury
DTEND:20240413T163000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240413T153000
LOCATION:White Bear Lake Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Woodbury (Away)
UID:8e793474-e4d5-4bae-a9e3-2c73eb8cf97d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnewaska Area
DTEND:20240413T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240413T160000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Minnewaska Area (Home)
UID:9507cbdd-c487-48af-80dc-1a28fe5f2c73
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240415T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240415T160000
LOCATION:Brainerd - Buffalo Hills Park
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:e6a4556a-2bfe-4a00-b67a-c7c66718426b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240415T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240415T160000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:1dc29067-29b6-4f9c-a887-f9e00ac4aedc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments: DH
DTEND:20240415T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240415T160000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:d340cece-2542-4331-a639-8e9fcf8a5fef
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20240416T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240416T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:f2d052f3-748c-4dbd-90c0-7cb44c725378
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies Comments: JV
DTEND:20240416T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240416T170000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:3de7698e-1f1d-43ef-948f-4657290b4036
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240416T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240416T170000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:649f9ddd-9e4c-4d49-a1f5-2bb358675a04
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20240416T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240416T173000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:94f81a46-4d16-4221-9086-b7ecebb1bf71
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20240416T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240416T190000
LOCATION:Grand Rapids High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
UID:935439b5-8a7c-431b-8ea9-e57dc1d08c9d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes
DTEND:20240418T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240418T100000
LOCATION:Pines Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes (Away
)
UID:6bf66bf6-620f-4159-9ab8-3e98dc771e6a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240418T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240418T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:6d9abc96-5983-45de-a16d-0662f6bcd182
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240418T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240418T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:12fed0e7-5310-4d0e-99ad-e898d515fe31
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240419T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240419T143000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:15333691-1d42-4140-b6cf-10d5f598dc2b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240419T153000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240419T143000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:f93baf42-e5a6-4dbe-b733-8f5d366c0b1b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Blaine Comments: 2 - 5 inning gam
esField 6
DTEND:20240419T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240419T160000
LOCATION:Blaine Baseball Complex
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Blaine (Date Changed to 05-13-24)
UID:74873200-57bc-4e87-bbf9-b8dd620dad37
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Blaine Comments: 2 - 5 inning gam
esField #5
DTEND:20240419T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240419T160000
LOCATION:Blaine Baseball Complex
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Blaine (Date Changed to 05-13-24)
UID:eb70c4e9-76ff-4007-a4cc-bbc5f2b5dae5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20240419T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240419T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)
UID:ad1d0caa-1b4a-4dae-a4a4-ba59ab037cf7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20240419T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240419T170000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:8d36fdaf-7d3d-4325-accf-1ed2a7f68600
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20240419T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240419T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:41da638c-6a83-481e-89fd-8ae2e3eb2e64
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20240419T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240419T170000
LOCATION:Sartell High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away)
UID:cc2e1f80-30bb-47b2-877a-162fb8c94b3c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Blaine Comments: Field #1
DTEND:20240419T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240419T180000
LOCATION:Blaine Baseball Complex
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Blaine (Date Changed to 05-13-24)
UID:ce54c5d3-52ae-4ee0-801b-ae49872559cf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20240419T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240419T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)
UID:341ab001-82eb-477a-b801-cc0dd68e2bb1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Monticello -
MN
DTEND:20240420T113000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240420T103000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Monticel
lo - MN (Away)
UID:934839bb-2af9-45bd-a18a-fc6cf2f0732e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: DH
DTEND:20240420T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240420T110000
LOCATION:Minnetonka High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:5d56dcda-3212-4ff6-bb5a-02862587b906
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: DH
DTEND:20240420T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240420T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:65aae589-f80d-456b-97fe-21e7ef3a5178
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Monticello -
MN
DTEND:20240420T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240420T110000
LOCATION:Monticello High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Monti
cello - MN (Away)
UID:238b7e08-9e1e-4dc2-9b12-b60ba3a26164
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: DH
DTEND:20240420T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240420T120000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:2bb14d70-5a26-4f64-97ab-19f89fdbc5dd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
DTEND:20240420T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240420T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Eagan (Home)
UID:9f16fa86-696b-47f7-a3b5-6baf5575e37f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: DH
DTEND:20240420T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240420T130000
LOCATION:Minnetonka High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
UID:d0e8dd25-f9e3-4e7e-a2ab-5e5505a23319
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
DTEND:20240420T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240420T130000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
UID:aa4e4b5e-130f-4f59-aad9-c44a52c906b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
DTEND:20240420T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240420T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Eagan (Home)
UID:c87a17f5-a8c5-4e13-9ab7-aa41128313a8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
DTEND:20240420T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240420T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football - Practice 1
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Home)
UID:76fbc664-caf3-4965-a4c4-f5eebec097c7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
DTEND:20240420T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240420T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Home)
UID:c1f54df6-8891-4355-a80d-52c30d0a735b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Falls
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240423
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240422
LOCATION:Fergus Falls High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Fal
ls (Away)
UID:c69ac35a-47ab-4f6d-b237-6c1789251beb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240423T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240423T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:8fe1381c-8acf-42b5-956b-4f653f243ff6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240423T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240423T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:be4da8a6-d251-4a3d-b79b-232536600bed
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240423T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240423T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:0142fef3-e643-4a4d-bef9-d1255d0a6d54
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20240423T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240423T163000
LOCATION:McKinley Elementary Baseball Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:606e7e8d-1ad1-4793-a005-bbb6c6a98ef0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240423T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240423T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:832489ab-f553-458a-b469-ba1a4717c003
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240423T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240423T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:eec31e03-d183-4625-b44a-558696549df6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240423T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240423T180000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:f90b27f3-8ecc-421c-9700-1e5de6294e66
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria A
rea
DTEND:20240424T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240424T100000
LOCATION:Alexandria Golf Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandri
a Area (Away)
UID:06d83533-fba1-4a20-953a-cc1212ce1a21
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. New London-S
picer Comments: Day 1 of Willmar/NLS Invitational
DTEND:20240425T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240425T130000
LOCATION:Little Crow Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. New London
-Spicer (Away)
UID:c8b492d1-4d69-4ba6-8977-5c1d6441daeb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20240425T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240425T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:6cbbdfc2-17ab-439b-a3d0-93fcc0e6c03b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20240425T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240425T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:59e13ad4-f83a-4bf5-aac8-568f036452c6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20240425T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240425T160000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:175b4d69-e552-4888-a05b-85c77887c497
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20240425T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240425T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:f8a576d0-3536-407c-b085-225584c6d47b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20240425T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240425T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:3db72adb-1ccd-462e-a366-03d312b6868f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
DTEND:20240425T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240425T180000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
UID:6e931199-3823-4b52-86cc-e89697c1fd7c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240427
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240426
LOCATION:West Fargo - YOUNG FIELD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Tournament vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:73c83330-6506-4654-9594-2c6d5176b0f6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria A
rea
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240427
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240426
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria
Area (Away)
UID:22db16b9-64b1-4d74-87a3-77894a0d152c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240426T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240426T093000
LOCATION:Bemidji Town & Country Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:dadee3db-284e-433a-878a-1fc6337f7a72
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20240426T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240426T110000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
UID:acc97080-841d-4032-9ee6-197b8213d5b1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
DTEND:20240426T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240426T110000
LOCATION:Shanley High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Shanley (Away
)
UID:c0faec68-4bf8-4467-b6c2-987d3d706228
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240426T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240426T140000
LOCATION:Lakeview Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:d4585bf1-23ce-4da7-bd1f-ad9206d61612
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
DTEND:20240426T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240426T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
UID:014651fe-ef75-4fb1-8a4a-c358abb2bc0d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
DTEND:20240426T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240426T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
UID:e30901d5-44bf-4268-b93a-6187b1b95b44
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hamline University
DTEND:20240426T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240426T170000
LOCATION:Hamline University
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hamline University (
Away)
UID:0b44b7e9-5d8e-429a-b438-f860c7658499
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hamline University
DTEND:20240426T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240426T170000
LOCATION:Hamline University
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hamline University
(Away)
UID:7f6517e2-9359-43c6-a043-c465ed73b5c3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240428
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240427
LOCATION:West Fargo - YOUNG FIELD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:d6b58dcd-c172-4957-9770-47daebd73cea
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240427T093000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240427T083000
LOCATION:Lakeview Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:b6e19240-0487-4bd6-a386-c3dc195258bd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240427T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240427T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Tournament vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:89c7545d-a681-42cb-b999-9d552bfe8e0d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20240427T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240427T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Hill-Murray (Home)
UID:3b24ca86-30e7-4308-823b-bf84f56f26f9
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20240427T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240427T110000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Hill-Murray (Home)
UID:9aa2f4d6-a75b-4903-8579-3791d031a76e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
DTEND:20240427T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240427T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
UID:1fb23da4-10ce-4ba4-b297-8e0c2ad86ed8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240427T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240427T123000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:94ef1931-b1ba-4fdc-966c-f4b7f138ea40
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20240427T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240427T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Hill-Murray (Home)
UID:1b0c9bb4-9564-4dc1-9f2b-e37fa7eeed85
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
DTEND:20240427T140000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240427T130000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Hill-Murray (Home)
UID:14e525ba-ed3e-48c2-971f-b955cfb405e5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
DTEND:20240427T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240427T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
UID:2007bfe7-be4f-410b-bf8d-554c989cb5b4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240427T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240427T140000
LOCATION:Elk River High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Elk River (Away)
UID:7b7d1142-b149-4852-b817-74e8e3aca264
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes
DTEND:20240429T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240429T100000
LOCATION:Crosswooods Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes (Awa
y)
UID:3a2ef3e1-6497-4614-a851-dbe707fb10f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20240429T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240429T163000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:ff295869-664d-45d1-ae7c-3d739a8ed429
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20240429T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240429T163000
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:f68c4770-785a-4847-bd3c-bc0a750a16ba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20240429T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240429T183000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:d59eb4e6-71cb-45d5-9c6f-8684dc17aac3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20240429T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240429T183000
LOCATION:Knute Nelson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:0196fc3d-290a-4f2e-9041-0053eac98bc0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Elk River Co
mments: 11am Pictures12pm Shotgun Start11am Pictures12pm Shotgun Start
DTEND:20240430T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240430T120000
LOCATION:Elk River Golf Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Elk River
(Away)
UID:1654ef86-afcc-43c1-8fc2-90ad36e9f074
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240430T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240430T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:136f9913-de95-4891-83ba-16a337a116fe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240430T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240430T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:33f2adf8-3314-4bc1-b4c5-1f3c9db90c09
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240430T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240430T160000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:c864e185-e6cd-422f-8908-3d188f42633c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20240430T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240430T163000
LOCATION:McKinley Elementary Baseball Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:fcdc1c4c-5abf-4d1b-a442-62ba4a4058fb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20240430T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240430T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:6d5cdda6-89e7-49ed-9aec-3ac3d3cc4e47
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20240430T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240430T163000
LOCATION:Crookston High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Crookston (Away)
UID:0096c523-1fa1-4588-bebe-a618a560b27a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240430T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240430T173000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:f94062d8-6863-418c-b829-033003ce663e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240430T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240430T173000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:9a87b8fb-8065-4405-b3d0-f52c5f5621e2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
DTEND:20240430T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240430T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
UID:6742bc04-2053-4e55-a98f-2aabd84ef7e5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240501T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240501T100000
LOCATION:Meadows Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Home)
UID:90a4be08-1ad2-4b06-8047-e37d88fd3231
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20240502T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240502T163000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Away)
UID:63624e44-073f-47c3-a800-6d55d3401d95
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
DTEND:20240502T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240502T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Monticello - MN (Home)
UID:650fe5b4-494c-4db0-96d0-ae83c0d0c809
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies Comments: JV
DTEND:20240502T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240502T170000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:19338367-6b44-42d5-afa6-81d6b8254f50
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240502T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240502T170000
LOCATION:Fargo Davies High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
UID:97ec0a5e-56df-4721-bca4-18664a1d89cc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20240502T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240502T180000
LOCATION:Perham High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Away)
UID:225379a4-c875-4d43-a54f-8ba8f32316b7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
DTEND:20240502T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240502T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Monticello - MN (Home)
UID:66f6b18f-ab9b-4633-a260-9251e44f05d8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20240503T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240503T090000
LOCATION:Edgewood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:2703d425-128b-411e-a7e7-ab09039bc464
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20240503T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240503T110000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:681516ad-1fc2-4327-8083-684bc7baf0c2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20240503T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240503T110000
LOCATION:West Fargo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:f478cfcb-31d1-428a-bc67-5c37b1a2f11a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Detroit Lake
s Comments: 1pm - TRF vs DL\, 2:30pm - MHD vs TRF\, 4pm- MHD vs DL
DTEND:20240503T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240503T130000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Detroit La
kes (Away)
UID:0997f844-faea-4f8d-9f27-61c7975d441e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
DTEND:20240503T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240503T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Home)
UID:acf5f965-cc1f-464f-ab01-bcdc9af10d2c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20240503T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240503T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - JV
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:4ffde5c7-8481-48bc-badb-3ae9386ed59d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20240503T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240503T170000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:6cdd65cc-7e6b-4960-82da-70db58784cae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20240503T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240503T170000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:fd0d6076-7443-401f-ba68-912049f9d595
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20240503T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240503T170000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:4636472f-7f19-4264-b987-461e7143ac6e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
DTEND:20240503T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240503T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Home)
UID:280555e8-5415-4475-82f8-b8850ac519fb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20240503T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240503T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Softball - Varsity
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Home)
UID:b34ddf69-0e62-4c34-bc1f-03a8d4437aba
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20240504T090000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240504T080000
LOCATION:Edgewood Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:9b56b0d0-1949-4194-b946-3f5741b7e910
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240504T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240504T100000
LOCATION:Detroit Lakes High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Tournament vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:dff18ed7-9f06-483a-afd6-9fd5a816d06d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
DTEND:20240506T110000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240506T100000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Park Rapids Area (Away)
UID:074afe53-f9b6-47b7-a53f-48112d2f200f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20240506T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240506T163000
LOCATION:McKinley Elementary Baseball Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:0528c9ef-6c94-4823-85e7-20729806d4e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20240506T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240506T163000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:7a7e6de6-f575-4f56-a980-32524370a975
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls
DTEND:20240506T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240506T163000
LOCATION:Franklin Middle School - TRF
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Thief River Falls (Away)
UID:8e5023da-943b-4603-94da-f246cf277232
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North Comments: DH
DTEND:20240506T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240506T170000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo North (Home)
UID:d689e1ee-b0f5-4686-b0ee-63261a9d35f5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
DTEND:20240506T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240506T190000
LOCATION:Fargo North High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Fargo North (Away)
UID:daa81e36-64f0-4043-9015-c30f833c37dc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240507T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240507T090000
LOCATION:The Royal Club Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:2caddf19-dae7-48f6-87dc-9051b632e62b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240507T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240507T150000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:ec4e7b9e-5170-4984-ad32-71f91fe9a623
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240507T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240507T150000
LOCATION:Brainerd H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:e3f4619c-7880-44e6-88e0-5c61f3ccda94
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20240507T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240507T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:f7422f29-547b-41a5-9603-d5785a84882a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20240507T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240507T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:4b00060d-ef7a-46e3-affb-7965a08a9174
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
DTEND:20240507T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240507T163000
LOCATION:Horizon MS - Tennis Court
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Crookston (Home)
UID:9c6aa1af-4119-4545-9dbe-d530fb593fc7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20240507T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240507T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:5d927b42-2d76-47ee-8204-02f89c823b32
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DTEND:20240507T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240507T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
UID:88fcf835-27db-46f5-b46a-80a18b65466e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20240507T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240507T173000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:99559c36-5d74-4fa8-8143-88bc195ac689
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20240507T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240507T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:391f3958-55a0-4fc1-aa13-61339fd69bb4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20240507T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240507T180000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:da536566-a8e4-4dbf-9f5b-141bcc2371dd
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
DTEND:20240507T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240507T190000
LOCATION:St. Cloud Apollo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
UID:87df193d-8ebf-45dd-b743-57756dd06a6b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240508T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240508T090000
LOCATION:Troy Burne - Hudson\, WI
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
UID:3559ca0f-c598-41bd-b912-fdef10b0149b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
DTEND:20240509T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240509T140000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji (A
way)
UID:01abab28-d6f6-4bda-81cf-c4e4c9c8451c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20240509T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240509T163000
LOCATION:West Fargo - YOUNG FIELD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:cacf0f71-ddad-4524-9f6e-d8d86684fcf2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20240509T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240509T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:f182ddb0-02f7-4749-8c84-203f6d13fa61
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240509T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240509T163000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:78606c8f-0d0a-4707-bfe0-1daa45d53ce1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240509T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240509T163000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:9d572314-eaf2-48be-ade0-780caa4b6410
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240509T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240509T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:2d798cff-f2ff-4f3b-bba4-9c42f3afddae
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20240509T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240509T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:578b5c4a-6def-4952-96b6-32ba47167d00
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
DTEND:20240509T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240509T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
UID:ec78a957-9358-4168-8e3d-a58c34f982b2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
DTEND:20240509T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240509T190000
LOCATION:West Fargo - YOUNG FIELD
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Away)
UID:1cdba67f-a749-4fa1-8a98-aa37fa11f400
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240511
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240510
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:b975e91c-59f8-4765-ace3-e5db7c2b0536
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20240510T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240510T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:cf5e2b2b-d86f-44ab-95f1-0f67fb291db3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20240510T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240510T170000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:25bca29f-2a5a-4665-a4e4-040892ad76aa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
DTEND:20240510T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240510T170000
LOCATION:Alexandria Area H.S.
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
UID:b0768ac1-9b60-4367-aab6-18f2d1755abf
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20240510T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240510T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home)
UID:257c85a8-85e1-43e4-a5e8-a2ea1ca7bd9a
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240512
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240511
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:8e4ed51d-806e-49b8-8f72-1e4046d9d93f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240512
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240511
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:9f38b7c3-c8a2-4b95-ac66-0da60cd99582
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240512
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240511
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:590a17d6-e2b6-4dcf-b6a7-dc24dc244c15
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240512
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240511
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:db1e49b6-c0cf-462e-863d-815720d80d42
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240512
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240511
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:f8b9c4fb-b9bc-4533-9173-f6cca648daec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240512
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240511
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:7543a475-4363-4edf-a454-ca1faea7913f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Staples-Motl
ey
DTEND:20240511T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240511T090000
LOCATION:The Vintage- Staples
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Staples-M
otley (Away)
UID:066240d5-a09b-42fb-a9c4-c5a8f31e5518
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Visitation
DTEND:20240511T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240511T093000
LOCATION:Visitation School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Visitation (Away)
UID:bf524f13-582e-4c20-873b-793536296584
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Visitation
DTEND:20240511T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240511T110000
LOCATION:Visitation School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Visitation (Away)
UID:7e9464cc-7944-478c-adef-4b9e9d3ec580
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20240511T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240511T120000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
UID:fcac6acb-d6b0-4274-b949-763e3f6938a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
DTEND:20240511T143000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240511T133000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
UID:01186586-2576-4571-be7f-ba8e7fb13c7f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Edina
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240514
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240513
LOCATION:Oak Ridge Country Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools vs. Edina (Away)
UID:94e239d6-f61b-4f65-b272-897502b4e93f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Blaine Comments: 2 - 5 inning gam
esField 6
DTEND:20240513T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240513T160000
LOCATION:Blaine Baseball Complex
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Blaine (Away) (Date changed from 04-19-24)
UID:4cad990c-ea1b-4cd7-b2b6-ced09e705c2e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Blaine Comments: Field #1
DTEND:20240513T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240513T160000
LOCATION:Blaine Baseball Complex
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Blaine (Away) (Date changed from 04-19-
24)
UID:e69cbf7a-6585-45f3-903a-4ef95323265e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240513T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240513T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:fa81dfeb-604d-41e8-8cd9-263fd26e0a2d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240513T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240513T170000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:ece6b005-9723-4f16-ba48-9dbb861277c4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Blaine Comments: 2 - 5 inning gam
esField #5
DTEND:20240513T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240513T180000
LOCATION:Blaine Baseball Complex
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Blaine (Away) (Date changed from 04-19-24)
UID:5e99d82b-0b40-4da2-90c3-6057d633642d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240513T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240513T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
UID:62ab918d-80f8-4571-9948-e9aab2173540
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240513T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240513T183000
LOCATION:Brainerd High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:827b5e26-77c4-4258-8488-bc2b702bef49
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Edina
DTEND;VALUE=DATE:20240515
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20240514
LOCATION:Oak Ridge Country Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools vs. Edina (Away)
UID:8b1b5ac1-090b-421b-b249-24f933c07126
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240514T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240514T163000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:d1b85fff-3104-4ffc-b34d-d2ad6ba9ea9b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20240514T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240514T163000
LOCATION:East Grand Forks Senior High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
UID:25af632a-ef14-41e9-894d-a47b7b299573
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Central Cass
DTEND:20240514T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240514T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Central Cass (Home)
UID:47d8bd53-e860-41a0-a4e5-49d05bdfcc7e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20240514T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240514T170000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:eba6c501-9ad7-41d2-a686-a6dda13612e8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20240514T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240514T170000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:4ec12269-5c3c-407e-8669-2afa72ceebe3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
DTEND:20240514T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240514T170000
LOCATION:Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
UID:3a84f9a9-f5b4-463e-a39d-f32009a76b65
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240514T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240514T180000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:33169666-31b7-4842-9f6d-bbb0b6dd773f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Central Cass
DTEND:20240514T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240514T183000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Central Cass (Home)
UID:025ff0fa-4f14-4989-9a16-1cb8ff3ad74b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240515T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240515T090000
LOCATION:The Classic at Madden's Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:e72635a6-a423-4d14-ba4a-8fe58a97eafe
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20240516T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240516T163000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:8d0dc251-00be-45bc-bcb7-3c32b1c94605
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20240516T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240516T163000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:153a98cc-9596-4ebd-84e8-dd1f04e22444
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
DTEND:20240516T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240516T163000
LOCATION:Buffalo High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away)
UID:fe13311f-ada7-4f4c-9014-a8aa257e76f0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls
DTEND:20240517T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240517T093000
LOCATION:Pebble Lake Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fergus Falls (Away)
UID:71cf2134-94dd-441e-8ac1-2454cb0b33e1
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240517T123000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240517T113000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:4c65e194-68f7-4f11-87ea-96779144bdb3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20240517T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240517T160000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:7f989f90-e8ac-4c11-b4c6-01af9467ffb8
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240517T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240517T170000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:8a4344c5-e368-400d-a862-f168eb4729ec
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240517T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240517T170000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:0beac227-53c3-43cd-99f7-13c9865c6511
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
DTEND:20240517T180000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240517T170000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Elk River (Home)
UID:1735d6ae-7316-41e5-bf7a-d802670211c5
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
DTEND:20240517T183000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240517T173000
LOCATION:NDSU
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
UID:6b43d4ff-9f14-4b17-b20b-22b173ac6789
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240518T103000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240518T093000
LOCATION:Headwaters Golf Course
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:20874cce-46ab-4fb1-8e1f-7f623c49f941
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover Comments:
DTEND:20240518T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240518T120000
LOCATION:Andover HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Andover (Cancelled)
UID:08b3bb43-7c60-4d44-ae60-2af573ddaaff
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20240518T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240518T120000
LOCATION:Andover HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:2cf76ae0-2467-4c79-8a1b-75a276b6e528
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20240518T130000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240518T120000
LOCATION:Andover HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:aecd837b-865e-438d-a174-c243e1ca84fc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Gentry Academy
DTEND:20240518T133000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240518T123000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Gentry Academy (Home)
UID:89e9cdbd-dd23-4e7a-ad2f-cb31270df7eb
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover Comments:
DTEND:20240518T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240518T140000
LOCATION:Andover HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Andover (Cancelled)
UID:29b8a35b-5aa8-4bb8-b2f0-b2455ca9ca1e
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Andover
DTEND:20240518T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240518T140000
LOCATION:Andover HS
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Andover (Away)
UID:1feaab54-1021-433b-a62c-3256ee28a25b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Gentry Academy
DTEND:20240518T150000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240518T140000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Gentry Academy (Home)
UID:761ea085-5bff-49fa-a77f-30c2046bd60f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Centennial
DTEND:20240518T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240518T150000
LOCATION:Centennial High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Centennial (Away)
UID:a2890c9c-f617-40d1-ad46-f7b2bd3a7cca
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240520T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240520T150000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:d037e9f6-8f8c-4517-97e0-2520ccf8f929
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
DTEND:20240520T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240520T150000
LOCATION:Bemidji High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
UID:2042a52c-d2a6-4cc3-a2fc-451289eb364d
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240520T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240520T163000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:847fc39f-4b31-4cfa-a192-4ddea24116b4
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
DTEND:20240520T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240520T180000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:29db2e4e-92ff-41b5-9a0b-78594cbccd87
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
DTEND:20240521T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240521T090000
LOCATION:Detroit Country Club - Detroit Lakes
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
UID:453c75c3-9b5c-4bde-836e-1b85dbea8cf2
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20240521T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240521T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:39b6b383-46aa-4591-9265-2c09630b993b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20240521T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240521T163000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:c87b2174-9772-4e09-a64a-8a9cb526d85b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
DTEND:20240521T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240521T163000
LOCATION:Hopkins High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Hopkins (Away)
UID:cf814f94-0188-4186-b08e-936d611de071
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
DTEND:20240521T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240521T180000
LOCATION:Hopkins High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Away)
UID:fcec24a3-ddcc-4551-8fe8-b677a5c55b67
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20240521T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240521T183000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:5cf2abfb-5730-4c76-ad78-d07bd479abd0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
DTEND:20240521T200000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240521T190000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs Perham (Home)
UID:baaf8f9c-0e0f-4385-834d-5ddead5d784f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20240523T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240523T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: 9 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:f4cd2406-0e15-4f54-b937-97dcda585222
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20240523T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240523T160000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV 2 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:e920ab92-27b4-4d08-a9c5-f6f23dd26574
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
DTEND:20240523T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240523T160000
LOCATION:Horizon Middle School\, HZNE Baseball
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: JV Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
UID:75be779d-a5c2-4421-bc47-30ef10a0036f
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
DTEND:20240523T170000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240523T160000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
UID:f4453afe-9b9e-4869-ae7b-4f701c4c7ce7
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnehaha Academy
DTEND:20240523T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240523T163000
LOCATION:St. Croix Lutheran
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Away)
UID:08898afd-ff9f-4d3a-bb7b-c2b1c8390abc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20240523T173000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240523T163000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
UID:efc7f6b9-2cd1-458a-bac5-3f363de56742
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnehaha Academy
DTEND:20240523T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240523T180000
LOCATION:St. Croix Lutheran
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Away)
UID:f8bc56ee-4ca5-4c5b-a7c8-389e035611bc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
DTEND:20240523T190000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240523T180000
LOCATION:Moorhead High School\, MHS Football Field and Track
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
UID:6332b688-ac11-4c92-b8a9-f542414ece20
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
DTEND:20240523T193000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240523T183000
LOCATION:Matson Field
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Baseball: Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
UID:3b407d88-d1a2-4e8a-8d2b-a805d90c22b6
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
DTEND:20240528T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240528T090000
LOCATION:Cragun's Resort
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
UID:660b801d-42a3-4344-bd66-f481d0b28f1c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240529T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240529T090000
LOCATION:Greystone Golf Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:28b91a93-3357-41e4-a426-c5d7246800fa
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Sartell
DTEND:20240529T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240529T150000
LOCATION:Sartell - Riverview Intermediate School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Sartell
(Away)
UID:5222e415-2ed4-4108-a659-a8f2095c5863
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Sartell
DTEND:20240529T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240529T150000
LOCATION:Sartell - Riverview Intermediate School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Sartel
l (Away)
UID:8ba77c5f-1ac9-4132-a41b-9d3f9e65e96c
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
DTEND:20240530T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240530T090000
LOCATION:Greystone Golf Club
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Golf: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
UID:280b5325-453a-4c4c-a7bd-04aa3ee9cdfc
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Saint Michae
l-Albertville
DTEND:20240601T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240601T110000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Saint M
ichael-Albertville (Away)
UID:c91ff02d-2378-4ca8-9e82-9ee038dd13e3
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Saint Michae
l-Albertville
DTEND:20240601T120000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240601T110000
LOCATION:Saint Michael-Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Saint
Michael-Albertville (Away)
UID:938968e8-6001-434f-b0e8-344b288aa92b
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20240606T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240606T090000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:8347281f-d845-416b-a697-4803bc442f05
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20240606T100000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240606T090000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:10fbd0e4-2e99-4980-ba40-2f8e6a3e8809
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20240608T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240608T150000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:6ec67a4a-2da0-4401-b040-066e2300a8a0
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
DESCRIPTION:Type: nonconference Opponent: MSHSL
DTEND:20240608T160000
DTSTAMP:20240328T124824Z
DTSTART:20240608T150000
LOCATION:Saint Michael Albertville High School
SEQUENCE:0
SUMMARY:Track and Field: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs MSHSL (Away)
UID:b038cfb7-94e4-4b62-8879-ddfb2d61bdb5
END:VEVENT
END:VCALENDAR